TRT da 17ª Região 14/09/2022 | TRT-17

Judiciário

ADVOGADO - LUANA ASSUNCAO DE ARAUJO ALBUQUERK
(OAB/ES 15866)

ADVOGADO - MARCELA MELO DARROUY (OAB/ES 20119)

ADVOGADO - SAMILA SAIBEL PEREIRA (OAB/ES 32432)

AP 0000212-XX.2020.5.17.0014

1ª Turma

GAB. DES. MÁRIO RIBEIRO CANTARINO NETO

RELATOR: Desembargador Federal do Trabalho MARIO RIBEIRO
CANTARINO NETO

AGRAVANTE - SANDRA DALVA KISTER PEREIRA

ADVOGADO - GUSTAVO FERREIRA DE PAULA (OAB/ES 15642)
AGRAVADO - ENGEPRON ALIMENTOS LTDA - EPP

AGRAVADO - EVANDRO SANTANA

RORSum 0000278-XX.2020.5.17.0191

1ª Turma

GAB. DESA. ALZENIR BOLLESI DE PLÁ LOEFFLER

RELATOR: Desembargador Federal do Trabalho ALZENIR

BOLLESI DE PLA LOEFFLER

RECORRENTE - UESLEN PONTES ARAUJO

ADVOGADO - ANGELA MARIA MARTINS RODRIGUES (OAB/ES
6692)

ADVOGADO - DHAYANE LIESNER SOUSA (OAB/ES 25132)
RECORRIDO - EDP ESPIRITO SANTO DISTRIBUICAO DE
ENERGIA S.A.

RECORRIDO - VISEL VIGILANCIA E SEGURANCA LTDA

ADVOGADO - GUSTAVO CARDOSO DOYLE MAIA (OAB/ES
12544)

ADVOGADO - MARCELO GOMES DA SILVA (OAB/RJ 137510)

ADVOGADO - RAMIRO BORGES FORTES (OAB/SP 192296)

ADVOGADO - SANDRO VIEIRA DE MORAES (OAB/ES 6725)

ROT 0000468-XX.2020.5.17.0007

3ª Turma

GAB. DESA. SÔNIA DAS DORES DIONÍSIO MENDES

RELATOR: Desembargador Federal do Trabalho SONIA DAS

DORES DIONISIO MENDES

RECORRENTE - ARCELORMITTAL BRASIL S.A.

RECORRENTE - ENILSON DO NASCIMENTO EMILIANO

ADVOGADO - LEONARDO ZACHE THOMAZINE (OAB/ES 17881)

ADVOGADO - STEPHAN EDUARD SCHNEEBELI (OAB/ES 4097)
RECORRIDO - ARCELORMITTAL BRASIL S.A.

RECORRIDO - ENILSON DO NASCIMENTO EMILIANO

ADVOGADO - LEONARDO ZACHE THOMAZINE (OAB/ES 17881)

ADVOGADO - STEPHAN EDUARD SCHNEEBELI (OAB/ES 4097)

RORSum 0000607-XX.2020.5.17.0012

3ª Turma

GAB. DESA. SÔNIA DAS DORES DIONÍSIO MENDES
RELATOR: Desembargador Federal do Trabalho SONIA DAS
DORES DIONISIO MENDES

RECORRENTE - RONDINELE MOREIRA SANTOS

ADVOGADO - CLAUDIO LEITE DE ALMEIDA (OAB/ES 5526)
ADVOGADO - FABIANA PEIXOTO DE JESUS DA SILVA (OAB/ES
27364)

RECORRIDO - BANCO SANTANDER (BRASIL) S.A.

RECORRIDO - BANESTES SA BANCO DO ESTADO DO

ESPIRITO SANTO

RECORRIDO - EMPRESA BRASILEIRA DE INFRAESTRUTURA

AEROPORTUARIA - INFRAERO

RECORRIDO - ESQUADRA - TRANSPORTE DE VALORES &
SEGURANCA LTDA

ADVOGADO - ADRIANO GONCALVES ARISIO MACIEL (OAB/MG
79417)

ADVOGADO - CARLA FERNANDA DUARTE ALVES (OAB/SP
314774)

ADVOGADO - DEBORA FERREIRA CATIZAN FARIA (OAB/MG
131969)

ADVOGADO - FLAVIO HECHTMAN (OAB/RJ 100433)
ADVOGADO - GUILHERME BENVINDES ELORZA (OAB/SP
473832)

ADVOGADO - IVAN CARLOS DE ALMEIDA (OAB/SP 173886)

ADVOGADO - MARCIO AMORIM CAMPOS (OAB/ES 19133)

ADVOGADO - NADIA DE OLIVEIRA RIOS (OAB/MG 117984)
ADVOGADO - ROGERIO HERMILIO FERREIRA FRAGA DA SILVA
(OAB/RJ 96233)

ADVOGADO - SERGIO CRICCA FILHO (OAB/SP 278857)
ADVOGADO - VALMIR CAPELETO GUARNIER (OAB/ES 6908)
ADVOGADO - VINICIUS BERNANOS SANTOS (OAB/RJ 108949)

AP 0000617-XX.2020.5.17.0161

3ª Turma

GAB. DESA. DANIELE CORREA SANTA CATARINA

RELATOR: Desembargador Federal do Trabalho DANIELE

CORREA SANTA CATARINA

AGRAVANTE - ANTONIO GERMANO DA SILVA

ADVOGADO - PEDRO HERINGER DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA
(OAB/ES 29012)

ADVOGADO - RODRIGO CAMPANA FIOROT (OAB/ES 14617)
AGRAVADO - COBRA BRASIL SERVICOS, COMUNICACOES E
ENERGIA S.A.

Processos na página

0000212-82.2020.5.17.0014 0000278-16.2020.5.17.0191 0000468-46.2020.5.17.0007 0000607-80.2020.5.17.0012 0000617-65.2020.5.17.0161