Márcia Begalli

Possui graduação em Bacharelado (1979) e em Licenciatura (1980) em Física pela Universidade Estadual de Campinas, mestrado em Física pelo Instituto de Física Teórica (1982) e doutorado em Física pela Rheinisch-Westfalischen Technischen Hochschule - Aachen (1989), Alemanha. Atualmente é professor associado da Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro. Trabalha com Fisica de Altas Energias, participando atualmente do experimento Dzero, no Fermilab e do experimento ATLAS, no LHC, CERN. Realiza o Masterclass-Hands on Particle Physics, em colaboração com o IPPOG e com outros organizadores brasileiros, sendo a responsável nacional em conjunto com Prof. Dr. Vitor Oguri.

Informações coletadas do Lattes em 25/06/2020

Acadêmico

Seção coletada automaticamente pelo Escavador

Formação acadêmica

Doutorado em Física

1982 - 1989

RWTHA Aachen University
Título: Lifetime Determination of Charm Particles
Orientador: Gerhard Otter
Bolsista do(a): Conselho Nacional de Pesquisa e Deutsch Akademisches Austauschdienst, CNPQ/DF E DAAD, Brasil. Palavras-chave: charm; mésons; vida-média; decaimentos.Grande área: Ciências Exatas e da TerraSetores de atividade: Outros Setores.

Mestrado em Física

1980 - 1982

Instituto de Física Teórica
Título: Simetrias na Presença de Monopolos Magnéticos de Dirac,Ano de Obtenção: 1982
Orientador: Paulo Leal Ferreira
Bolsista do(a): Coordenação de Aperfeiçoamento de Pessoal de Nível Superior, CAPES, Brasil. Palavras-chave: monopolos magnéticos; grupos de simetria.Grande área: Ciências Exatas e da TerraSetores de atividade: Outros Setores.

Graduação em Licenciatura Em Física

1976 - 1980

Universidade Estadual de Campinas

Graduação em Bacharelado Em Física

1976 - 1979

Universidade Estadual de Campinas

Seção coletada automaticamente pelo Escavador

Pós-doutorado

2013 - 2013

Pós-Doutorado. , INFN - Sezione di Genova, INFN-GENOVA, Itália. , Bolsista do(a): Istituto Nazionale Di Fisica Nucleare, INFN, Itália. , Grande área: Ciências Exatas e da Terra

2004 - 2005

Pós-Doutorado. , Fermilab, FERMILAB, Estados Unidos. , Bolsista do(a): Fermilab (Department of Energy, USA), FERMILAB, Estados Unidos. , Grande área: Ciências Exatas e da Terra

1990 - 1992

Pós-Doutorado. , Istituto Nazionale Di Fisica Nucleare Sezione Di Genova, INFN-GENOVA, Itália. , Bolsista do(a): Istituto Nazionale Di Fisica Nucleare, INFN, Itália. , Grande área: Ciências Exatas e da Terra, Grande Área: Ciências Exatas e da Terra / Área: Física / Subárea: Física das Partículas Elementares e Campos / Especialidade: Reações Específicas e Fenomiologia de Partículas.

Seção coletada automaticamente pelo Escavador

Formação complementar

1963 - 1977

Piano. (Carga horária: 600h). , Conservatório Musical Heitor Villa Lobos, CMHVL, Brasil.

Seção coletada automaticamente pelo Escavador

Idiomas

Bandeira representando o idioma Inglês

Compreende Bem, Fala Bem, Lê Bem, Escreve Bem.

Bandeira representando o idioma Espanhol

Compreende Bem, Fala Razoavelmente, Lê Bem, Escreve Pouco.

Bandeira representando o idioma Italiano

Compreende Bem, Fala Bem, Lê Bem, Escreve Razoavelmente.

Bandeira representando o idioma Francês

Compreende Bem, Fala Pouco, Lê Bem, Escreve Pouco.

Bandeira representando o idioma Alemão

Compreende Bem, Fala Bem, Lê Bem, Escreve Razoavelmente.

Seção coletada automaticamente pelo Escavador

Áreas de atuação

Grande área: Ciências Exatas e da Terra / Área: Física / Subárea: Física das Partículas Elementares e Campos.

Grande área: Ciências Exatas e da Terra / Área: Física / Subárea: Divulgação Científica.

Grande área: Ciências Exatas e da Terra / Área: Física / Subárea: Simulação da interação da radiação com a matéria.

Grande área: Ciências Exatas e da Terra / Área: Física / Subárea: Física Nuclear/Especialidade: Métodos Experimentais e Instrumentação para Partículas Elementares e Física Nuclear.

Seção coletada automaticamente pelo Escavador

Organização de eventos

BEGALLI, M. . Masterclass 2014. 2014. (Outro).

Begalli, Marcia . Masterclass 2013. 2013. (Outro).

BEGALLI, M. . Masterclass 2012. 2012. (Outro).

BEGALLI, M. . Masterclass 2011. 2011. (Outro).

BEGALLI, M. ; OGURI, V. ; SANTORO, A. F. S. . Masterclass 2010. 2010. (Outro).

SANTORO, A. F. S. ; ALVES, G. ; I. Bediaga ; BEGALLI, M. ; CARVALHO, W. P. ; CARUSO, F. ; MAHON, J. R. P. ; MARTINS, C. P. O. ; MOTTA, H. ; MUNDIM , L. M. ; OGURI, V. ; PRADO DA SILVA, W. L. ; SZNAJDER, A. . LISHEP 2009. 2009. (Congresso).

BEGALLI, M. ; OGURI, V. ; SANTORO, A. F. S. . Masterclass 2009. 2009. (Outro).

BEGALLI, M. ; OGURI, V. . Masterclass 2008. 2008. (Outro).

BEGALLI, M. ; SANTORO, A. F. S. ; et al. . LISHEP2006. 2006. (Congresso).

SANTORO, A. F. S. ; BEGALLI, M. ; CARVALHO, W. P. ; MUNDIM , L. M. ; MARTINS, C. P. O. ; OGURI, V. ; PAULA, L. S. ; POL, M. E. ; PRADO DA SILVA, W. L. ; SOUZA, M. H. G. E. . LISHEP2004 - DIGITAL DIVIDE AND HEP-GRID WORKSHOP. 2004. (Congresso).

SANTORO, A. F. S. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . LISHEP2002. 2002. (Congresso).

BEGALLI, M. ; SBF, . XXIII Encontro Nacional de Física de Partículas e Campos. 2002. (Congresso).

BEGALLI, M. ; CLAF, . IV Simpósio Latino Americano de Física de Altas Energias. 2002. (Congresso).

BARATA, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; ROSENFELD, R. . X Escola de Verão Jorge André Swieca - Partículas e Campos. 1999. (Congresso).

BELLANDI FILHO, J. ; DOBRIGKEIT, C. ; GUZZO, M. ; COVOLAN, R. ; RIGITANO, R. C. ; FLEITAS, J. R. ; NATALE, A. ; BEGALLI, M. . GWSHEP96 - Fourth Gleb Wataghin School on High Energy Physics. 1996. (Congresso).

BAY, A. ; BEGALLI, M. ; BOUTIGNY, D. ; CARTWRIGHT, S. ; FIRESTONE, A. ; GRATTA, G. ; MÄTTIG, P. ; THOMPSON, J. ; ZEUNER, W. . Workshop on Photon Radiation from Quarks. 1991. (Congresso).

Seção coletada automaticamente pelo Escavador

Participação em eventos

UERJ sem Muros.Formaçao da diversidade cultural brasileira: a Fisica na sua construçao. 2012. (Outra).

UERJ sem muros.Formaçao da diversidade cultural brasileira: a Fisica na sua construçao. 2011. (Oficina).

I SPRACE Physics Analysis Workshop.Geant4 (or Introduction to Geant4). 2010. (Oficina).

XVI Escola de Verão "Jorge André Swieca" de Física Nuclear .Experimental.Introdução ao Geant4. 2010. (Outra).

Encontro Anual da Sociedade Brasileira para o Progresso da Ciência.Masterclass - Trabalhando com a Física de Altas Energias. 2009. (Encontro).

II Escola de Física da UFABC.Detectores de Partículas. 2009. (Outra).

LISHEP 2009. Projeto Master Class do CERN no Rio de Janeiro. 2009. (Congresso).

Nuclear Science Symposium 2009.Monte Carlo Simulation of an Ir-192 Brachytherapy Source Spectra, Geometry and Anysotropy Factors Using Geant4 Code. 2009. (Simpósio).

Nuclear Science Symposium 2009.Validation of uorescence transition probability calculations. 2009. (Simpósio).

Nuclear Science Symposium 2009.Implementations for Dose Calculation Anthropomorphic Phantoms and Geant4-Based Implementations for Dose Calculation. 2009. (Simpósio).

II Latin American Workshop on High Energy Phenomenology.First atempt to apply techniques from LEP experiments to help selecting diffractive events. 2007. (Oficina).

XXVIII Encontro Nacional de Fisica de Particulas e Campos.First atempt to apply techniques from LEP experiments to help selecting diffractive events. 2007. (Encontro).

Comemoracao dos 40 anos da Sociedade Brasileira de Fisica. 2006. (Outra).

LISHEP2006. LISHEP 2006. 2006. (Congresso).

VIII EMC - Encontro de Modelagem Computacional..VIII EMC - Encontro de Modelagem Computacional.. 2005. (Encontro).

XXVI Encontro Nacional de Física de Partículas e Campos.XXVI Encontro Nacional de Física de Partículas e Campos. 2005. (Encontro).

LISHEP2004. LISHEP2004. 2004. (Congresso).

TeV4 LHC Workshop. TeV4 LHC Workshop. 2004. (Congresso).

XXIV Encontro Nacional de Física de Partículas e Campos.XXIV Encontro Nacional de Física de Partículas e Campos. 2003. (Encontro).

IV Simpósio Latino Americano de Física de Altas Energias.IV Simpósio Latino Americano de Física de Altas Energias. 2002. (Simpósio).

LISHEP2002. LISHEP2002. 2002. (Congresso).

XXIII Encontro Nacional de Física de Partículas e Campos.XXIII Encontro Nacional de Física de Partículas e Campos. 2002. (Encontro).

LISHEP2001. LISHEP2001. 2001. (Congresso).

XXII Encontro Nacional de Física de Partículas e Campos.XXII Encontro Nacional de Física de Partículas e Campos. 2001. (Encontro).

XXI Encontro Nacional de Física de Partículas e Campos.XXI Encontro Nacional de Física de Partículas e Campos. 2000. (Encontro).

X Escola de Verão Jorge André Swieca.X Escola de Verão Jorge André Swieca. 1999. (Outra).

XX Encontro Nacional de Física de Partículas e Campos.XX Encontro Nacional de Física de Partículas e Campos. 1999. (Encontro).

Fifth "Gleb Wataghin" School on High Energy Physics. Fifth "Gleb Wataghin" School on High Energy Physics. 1998. (Congresso).

LISHEP98 -- LAFEX International School on High Energy Physics. LISHEP98 -- LAFEX International School on High Energy Physics. 1998. (Congresso).

V Workshop on Relativistic Nuclear Physics.V Workshop on Relativistic Nuclear Physics. 1997. (Oficina).

XVIII Encontro Nacional de Física de Partículas e Campos.XVIII Encontro Nacional de Física de Partículas e Campos. 1997. (Encontro).

GWSHEP96 -- Fourth "Gleb Wataghin" School on High Energy Physics. GWSHEP96 -- Fourth "Gleb Wataghin" School on High Energy Physics. 1996. (Congresso).

CHEP95 -- Computers for High Energy Physics, Computers for the Next Milenium. CHEP95 -- Computers for High Energy Physics, Computers for the Next Milenium. 1995. (Congresso).

DELPHI Days -- Encontro dos Físicos do Experimento DELPHI no Rio de Janeiro.DELPHI Days -- Encontro dos Físicos do Experimento DELPHI no Rio de Janeiro. 1995. (Encontro).

LISHEP95 -- LAFEX International School on High Energy Physics. LISHEP95 -- LAFEX International School on High Energy Physics. 1995. (Congresso).

Theoretical Physics Symposium to Celebrate the 70 Years of Prof. Paulo Leal Ferreir.Theoretical Physics Symposium to Celebrate the 70 Years of Prof. Paulo Leal Ferreira. 1995. (Simpósio).

GWSHEP94 -- Third "Gleb Wataghin" School on High Energy Physics. GWSHEP94 -- Third "Gleb Wataghin" School on High Energy Physics. 1994. (Congresso).

XV Encontro Nacional de Física de Partículas e Campos.XV Encontro Nacional de Física de Partículas e Campos. 1994. (Encontro).

LISHEP93 -- LAFEX International School on High Energy Physics. LISHEP93 -- LAFEX International School on High Energy Physics. 1993. (Congresso).

XIII Encontro Nacional de Física de Partículas e Campos.XIII Encontro Nacional de Física de Partículas e Campos. 1992. (Encontro).

XII Nordic Meeting on Particle Physics.XII Nordic Meeting on Particle Physics. 1992. (Encontro).

Joint International Lepton-Photon Symposium & Europhysics Conference on High Energy Physics. Joint International Lepton-Photon Symposium & Europhysics Conference on High Energy Physics. 1991. (Congresso).

Workshop on Photon Radiation from Quarks.Workshop on Photon Radiation from Quarks. 1991. (Oficina).

XVIII Meeting on Fundamental Physics.XVIII Meeting on Fundamental Physics. 1990. (Encontro).

1987 International Symposium on Lepton and Photon Interactions at High Energies.1987 International Symposium on Lepton and Photon Interactions at High Energies. 1987. (Simpósio).

ECFA Wokshop on LEP200.ECFA Wokshop on LEP200. 1986. (Simpósio).

VI Workshop on p pbar Physics.VI Workshop on p pbar Physics. 1986. (Oficina).

Herbstschule für Hochenergiephysik Maria Laach..Escola de Outono de Física de Altas Energias. 1985. (Outra).

Escola de Física "Jorge André Swieca", Partículas e Campos 1983.Escola de Física "Jorge André Swieca", Partículas e Campos 1983. 1983. (Outra).

IV Encontro Nacional de Física de Partículas e Campos.IV Encontro Nacional de Física de Partículas e Campos. 1983. (Encontro).

Escola de Física "Jorge André Swieca" 1981, sessão Partículas e Campos.Escola de Física "Jorge André Swieca" 1981, sessão Partículas e Campos. 1981. (Outra).

II Encontro Nacional de Física de Partículas e Campos.II Encontro Nacional de Física de Partículas e Campos. 1981. (Encontro).

Seção coletada automaticamente pelo Escavador

Participação em bancas

Aluno: Philipp do Nascimento Gaspar

Begalli, Marcia; Seixas, José Manoel; de Melo Neto, J. T.; Cavalcante, Charles Casimiro; Zaverucha, Gerson. MODELOS NEURAIS PARA A CORREÇãO DE ESTIMATIVAS DE EVENTOS RAROS EM UM EXPERIMENTO DE ALTAS ENERGIAS. 2016. Dissertação (Mestrado em Programa de Engenharia Elétrica) - Instituto Alberto Luiz Coimbra de Pós-graduação e Pesquisa de Engenharia.

Aluno: Natanael Nunes de Moura Junior

Seixas, José Manoel;BEGALLI, M; I. Bediaga; CAMPOS, M. L. R.; Nunes da Silva, I.. MODELO NEURAL PARA CORREC ? AO DA ESTIMAC ? AO DE ENERGIA PARA UM DETECTOR DE PART ICULAS DE PROP OSITO GERAL. 2014. Dissertação (Mestrado em Programa de Engenharia Elétrica) - Instituto Alberto Luiz Coimbra de Pós-graduação e Pesquisa de Engenharia.

Aluno: José Luis La Rosa Navarro

LEITE, M. A. L.;BEGALLI, M.. Estudo da multiplicidade de partículas carregadas em colisões centrais Pb+Pb a \sqrt(Snn)=2.76 TeV no experimento ATLAS.. 2012 - Universidade de São Paulo.

Aluno: Marcos Vinicius Colaço Gonçalves

Barroso, R. C.; von Ranke Perlingeiro, P. J.; DROPPA JUNIOR, R.; Cardoso, S. C.;BEGALLI, M.. Aplicação da Técnica de Difração de Raios-X usando Luz de Sincrotron para Caracterização de Esmalte Dentário Humano Fluorórico e de Controle. 2010. Dissertação (Mestrado em Programa de Pós-Graduação em Física - PPGF) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Bruno Carneiro Ferreira

SEIXAS, J. M.;BEGALLI, M.; Calôba, L. P.. Detecção de Raios Cósmicos com Calorimetria de Altas Energias. 2009. Dissertação (Mestrado em Programa de Engenharia Elétrica) - Instituto Alberto Luiz Coimbra de Pós-graduação e Pesquisa de Engenharia.

Aluno: Mauricio Q

Albuquerque, M.; de OLIVEIRA, L. F.; Alves, N.;BEGALLI, M.. Antolin. Simulação de Tomografia Computadorizada de Raios X. 2009. Dissertação (Mestrado em Física) - Centro Brasileiro de Pesquisas Físicas.

Aluno: Eder Arnedo Perassa

CHINELLATO, J. A.;BEGALLI, M.; Takahashi, J.. Estudos sobre a aplicação de estatística bayesiana e método de máxima entropia em análise de dados. 2007. Dissertação (Mestrado em Física) - Universidade Estadual de Campinas.

Aluno: Sandro Fonseca de Souza

BEGALLI, M.; CHINELLATO, J. A.; NOGIMA, H.. Simulação do Forward Proton Detector do experimento D, utilizando o GEANT4. 2005. Dissertação (Mestrado em Programa de Pós-Graduação em Física - PPGF) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Luiz Fernando Mackedanz

GAY, M. B. L.; GONCALVES, V. P. B.;BEGALLI, M.. Supressão de J/Psi em processos próton-núcleo devido aos efeitos de alta densidade.. 2003. Dissertação (Mestrado em Física) - Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Sul.

Aluno: Cesar Luiz da Silva

TAKAGUI, E. M.;BEGALLI, M.. Colisões Periféricas de Íons Pesados Relatisvísticos. 2002 - Universidade de São Paulo.

Aluno: Roberto da Silva

BEGALLI, M.POL, M. E.ALVES, G.; OGURI, V.. Análise dos Eventos e+e- -> Z0(gamma) -> tau+ tau- (gamma) em Interações com sqrt(s) = 172 GeV, no experimento DELPHI. 2000. Dissertação (Mestrado em Programa de Pós-Graduação em Física - PPGF) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Luiz Vitor de Souza Filho

DOBRIGKEIT, C.;BEGALLI, M.; ESCOBAR, C. O.; FUNCHAL, R. Z.. A Distinção da Partícula Primária em Chuveiros Atmosféricos Extensos Utilizando o Tempo de Chegada de Fótons Cherenkov. 2000. Dissertação (Mestrado em Física) - Universidade Estadual de Campinas.

Aluno: Jeferson Altenhofen Ortiz

CHINELLATO, J. A.; SHIBUYA, E.; SHELLARD, R. C.;BEGALLI, M.. Distribuições Laterais em Chuveiros Atmosféricos Extensos. 1998. Dissertação (Mestrado em Física) - Universidade Estadual de Campinas.

Aluno: Sergio Luiz Carmelo Barroso

SHIBUYA, E.;BEGALLI, M.; MENON, M. J.. Busca de Mésons eta. 1996. Dissertação (Mestrado em Física) - Universidade Estadual de Campinas.

Aluno: Marcelo Augusto Leigui

CHINELLATO, J. A.;BEGALLI, M.; FAUTH, A. C.. O Uso de Cintiladores Plásticos na Medida de Densidade de Partículas e sua Influência na Caracterização de Chuveiros Atmosféricos Extensos. 1995. Dissertação (Mestrado em Física) - Universidade Estadual de Campinas.

Aluno: Marcelo Santo Nicola

SANTORO, A. F. S.;BEGALLI, M.. O Decaimento D0 -> phi K0 bar em um Experimento de Fotoprodução de Charme (E791). 1993. Dissertação (Mestrado em Física) - Centro Brasileiro de Pesquisas Físicas.

Aluno: Marcia da Costa

Batista, I. L.; Silva, L. L.;Begalli, M.; ANDRADE, M. A. B. S.; Brancher, J. D.. EXPERIMENTOS HISTÓRICOS EM AMBIENTE VIRTUAL: UMA ABORDAGEM HISTÓRICO-DIDÁTICA A RESPEITO DA UNIFICAÇÃO ELETROFRACA PARA O ESTUDO DE FÍSICA DE PARTÍCULAS NO ENSINO SUPERIOR. 2019. Tese (Doutorado em Física) - Universidade Estadual de Londrina.

Aluno: Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva

SEIXAS, J. M.; Cerqueira, A. S.; Duque, C. A.; Antunes Nóbrega, R.;BEGALLI, M; Lima Netto, S.. RECONSTRUÇÃO DE ENERGIA PARA CALORÍMETROS FINAMENTE SEGMENTADOS. 2015. Tese (Doutorado em Programa de Pós-Graduação em Engenharia Elétrica (PPEE)) - Universidade Federal de Juiz de Fora.

Aluno: Danilo Lima de Souza

SEIXAS, J. M.; Calôba, L. P.;BEGALLI, M.; Gesualdi, A. R.; Seara, R.. Filtragem online de eventos raros e/ou exóticos baseada em calorimetria de alta energia em um detector finamente segmentado. 2012. Tese (Doutorado em Programa de Engenharia Elétrica) - Instituto Alberto Luiz Coimbra de Pós-graduação e Pesquisa de Engenharia.

Aluno: Marisílvia Donadelli

Dietzsch, O.;BEGALLI, M.; DOBRIGKEIT, C.; Padula, S. S.; Suaide, A.. Medidas da Produção de J/Psi, Psi-prime e Polarização de J/Psi em Colisões p+p a sqrt(s) = 200 GeV com o Detector PHENIX. 2009. Tese (Doutorado em Física) - Universidade de São Paulo.

Aluno: Rogerio Gregorio Burgugi

TAKAGUI, E. M.; Vanin, V. R.;BEGALLI, M.; DOBRIGKEIT, C.; Padula, S. S.. Fragmentação nuclear em colisões de íons pesados a energias relativísticas. 2009. Tese (Doutorado em Física) - Universidade de São Paulo.

Aluno: Luciano Manhães de Andrade Filho

SEIXAS, J. M.;BEGALLI, M.; Calôba, L. P.. Detecção e Reconstrução de Raios Cósmicos usando Calorimetria de Altas Energias. 2009. Tese (Doutorado em Programa de Engenharia Elétrica) - Instituto Alberto Luiz Coimbra de Pós-graduação e Pesquisa de Engenharia.

Aluno: André Asevedo Nepomuceno

MARROQUIM, F.; ANJOS, J. C. C.; TAKAI, H.; de Melo Neto, J. T.; NATALE, A.;BEGALLI, M.. Novos Bósons Neutros de Calibre no ATLAS/LHC e Contribuições ao Comissionamento do TileCal. 2008. Tese (Doutorado em Fisica) - Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Bernhard Meirose S

RAMALHO, A. J.;BEGALLI, M.; RAMOS, R.; Coutinho, Y. A.; MARROQUIM, F.; Barros do Vale, M. A.. Costa. Efeitos de biléptons virtuas nos espalhamentos Moeller e Bhabha polarizados no NLC. 2006. Tese (Doutorado em Física) - Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Andre Rabello dos Anjos

SEIXAS, J. M.;BEGALLI, M.. Sistema Online de Filtragem em um Ambiente com Alta Taxa de Eventos. 2006. Tese (Doutorado em Engenharia) - Fundação Coordenação de Projetos, Pesquisas e Estudos Tecnológicos.

Aluno: Altem Nascimento Pontes

COVOLAN, R.;BEGALLI, M.; CHINELLATO, J. A.; MENON, M. J.; NAVARRA, F.. Estudo Fenomenológico sobre Fotoprodução e Eletroprodução Difrativas em Altas Energias. 2001. Tese (Doutorado em Física) - Universidade Estadual de Campinas.

Aluno: Marcelo Augusto Leigui

CHINELLATO, J. A.;BEGALLI, M.. Simulação de Chuveiros Atmosféricos Extensos e Métodos de Reconstrução de Seus Parâmetros Fundamentais. 1999. Tese (Doutorado em Física) - Universidade Estadual de Campinas.

Aluno: Patrícia Fachini

TOLEDO, A. S.; PRUNEAU, C.; TAKAGUI, E. M.; NAVARRA, F.; KODAMA, T.;BEGALLI, M.. Procura por Condensados Quirais Desorientados em 11,6 AGeV Au + Pb. 1998. Tese (Doutorado em Física) - Universidade de São Paulo.

Aluno: Mauricio dos Santos Barbi

MARECHAL, B.; MARROQUIM, F.; SIGRIEST, P.;BEGALLI, M.; ENDLER, A. M. F.; SHIBUYA, E.. Radiação Síncroton para o experimento DELPHI e Medida do Parâmetro de Michel rho. 1998. Tese (Doutorado em Física) - Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Paulo César Beggio

MENON, M. J.;BEGALLI, M.; SHIBUYA, E.; PIMENTEL-ESCOBAR, B. M.; DOBRIGKEIT, C.. Conexões entre os Espalhamentos Elástico e Inelástico de Hádrons numa abordagem Geométrica. 1998. Tese (Doutorado em Física) - Universidade Estadual de Campinas.

Aluno: Andre Sznajder

MACIEL, A. K. A.BEGALLI, M.POL, M. E.; ESCOBAR, C. O.; ANJOS, J. C. C.. Análise da Produção de Quarks b em Colisões pp a 1.8 TeV no Experimento D0 no. 1998. Tese (Doutorado em Física) - Centro Brasileiro de Pesquisas Físicas.

Aluno: Denison de Souza Santos

SHELLARD, R. C.;MACIEL, A. K. A.; SILVA, E. C. E.; PAULA, L. S.;BEGALLI, M.. Identificação de Partículas por dE/dx no Detetor de Vértices do Experimento DELPHI. 1997. Tese (Doutorado em Física) - Pontifícia Universidade Católica do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Antonio Renato Perissinotto Biral

CHINELLATO, J. A.; SHELLARD, R. C.; MENON, M. J.; FUNCHAL, R. Z.; FAUTH, A. C.;BEGALLI, M.. Caracterização de Luz Cherenkov Produzida no Ultravioleta Médio por Chuveiros Atmosféricos Hadrônicos/Eletromagnéticos no Âmbito da Colaboração CLUE. 1996. Tese (Doutorado em Física) - Universidade Estadual de Campinas.

Aluno: Mirian Batista

COVOLAN, R.;BEGALLI, M.; DOBRIGKEIT, C.; NAVARRA, F.; BELLANDI FILHO, J.. Estudo de Processos Inclusivos em Reações de Aniquilação Elétron-Pósitron Através de um Modelo de Cascatas Partônicas. 1996. Tese (Doutorado em Física) - Universidade Estadual de Campinas.

Aluno: Félix René Arias Revollo

SHIBUYA, E.; HAMA, Y.; MENON, M. J.; OJEDA, C. E. N.; TURTELLI, A.;BEGALLI, M.. Interações Hadrônicas: Análise de C-Jatos. 1996. Tese (Doutorado em Física) - Universidade Estadual de Campinas.

Aluno: Adriana Lucia de Godoi

BELLANDI FILHO, J.;BEGALLI, M.; DOBRIGKEIT, C.; NAVARRA, F.; CHINELLATO, J. A.. Estudo da Seção de Choque Total Próton-Próton usando Dados de Raios Cósmicos. 1995. Tese (Doutorado em Física) - Universidade Estadual de Campinas.

Aluno: João Ramos torres de Mello Neto

SANTORO, A. F. S.; SOUZA, M. H. G. E.; SAITOVITCH, H.;BEGALLI, M.; CARUSO, F.; TIOMNO, J.. Estudo da Produção Hadrônica dos Mésons D0 e D0 bar: Distribuições em x_F e p_t. 1992. Tese (Doutorado em Física) - Centro Brasileiro de Pesquisas Físicas.

Aluno: ALBERTO CORREA DOS REIS

SANTORO, A. F. S.;BEGALLI, M.. Medida da Seção de Choque de Produção do Bárion Charmoso Lambda_c em Interações pi N a 250 GeV. 1992. Tese (Doutorado em Física) - Centro Brasileiro de Pesquisas Físicas.

Aluno: Philipp do Nascimento Gaspar

Evsukoff, A. G.; Pino, A. V.; Massaferri Rodrigues, A.;Begalli, M.; SEIXAS, J. M.. Calorimetria com Fina Segmentação para a Reconstrução de Jatos em Altas Energias.. 2018. Exame de qualificação (Doutorando em Programa de Engenharia Elétrica) - Instituto Alberto Luiz Coimbra de Pós-graduação e Pesquisa de Engenharia.

Aluno: Marcia da Costa

Batista, I. L.; Silva, L. L.;Begalli, M.; ANDRADE, M. A. B. S.; Brancher, J. D.. EXPERIMENTOS HISTÓRICOS EM AMBIENTE VIRTUAL: UMA ABORDAGEM HISTÓRICO-DIDÁTICA A RESPEITO DA UNIFICAÇÃO ELETROFRACA PARA O ESTUDO DE FÍSICA DE PARTÍCULAS NO ENSINO SUPERIOR. 2018. Exame de qualificação (Doutorando em Física) - Universidade Estadual de Londrina.

Aluno: Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva

BEGALLI, M.; Cerqueira, A. S.; SEIXAS, J. M.; SEIXAS, S.. Estimação de Energia no Calorímetro Hadrônico do Experimento ATLAS, no LHC.. 2013. Exame de qualificação (Doutorando em Engenharia Elétrica) - Universidade Federal de Juiz de Fora.

Aluno: Fernando Pereira Marciano

Malbouisson, H.;Begalli, M.; de Oliveira, L. F.. Estudo de eventos com dois múons no estado final, utilizando dados públicos do experimento CMS. 2019. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Mariana Soeiro

Coutinho, Y. A.;BEGALLI, M; SOUZA, S. F.; Queiroz, G.. Estudo de Performance dos Jatos de quark-b na Região 4 Gap-Crack do Calorímetro Hadrônico no Experimento ATLAS.. 2019. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Thales Menezes de Oliveira

Coutinho, Y. A.;BEGALLI, M.; CARVALHO, W. P.;MARTINS, C. P. O.; SOUZA, S. F.. Estudo das correções dos jatos de quark-b no decaimento H b-bbar no Experimento ATLAS.. 2019. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Angela Ferreira Portella

Bernardes, A. O.;BEGALLI, M.; Gianfaldoni. M. G.; de Souza, R.. Uma proposta de jogo didático para introdução da Astrobiologia no Ensino Médio. 2018. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Ciências Biológicas) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Natasha Gasparelli Penha Brasil

Grillo Perez Baptista, M. L.; Perez Lisboa Baptista, L. R.; Mintz, B. W.;BEGALLI, M.. Avaliação e caracterização acústica de alguns ambientes de aulas e palestras da Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro. 2018. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Leonardo Machado Moreira

CHIAPPARINI, M.;M Begalli; Damião, D. J.; Mintz, B. W.. Estrelas de Nêutrons: Uma visão geral. 2018. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Paulo Victor Nogueira da Costa

Begalli, Marcia; Faur de Castro, Giselle; da Mota, L. A. C. P.; Skea, J. E. F.. Desenvolvimento de um jogo didático de Física de Partículas para o Ensino Médio. 2016. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Rodrigo Cesar Santana da Silva

BEGALLI, M; PRADO DA SILVA, W. L.; L.A.C.P. da Mota; Skea, J. E. F.. Pesquisa e extensão na interface entre a física de altas energias e astrofísica para a escola básica. 2016. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Philipp do Nascimento Gaspar

BEGALLI, MALVES, G.MARTINS, C. P. O.; da SILVA, M. F. A.. Sec?ao de Choque Diferencial em Eventos com di-fotons + di-jatos no Experimento DZero.. 2014. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Arthur Rodrigues Jardim Barreto

CHIAPPARINI, M.; Linhares Fonseca Jr., C.;BEGALLI, M.; de OLIVEIRA, L. F.. QCD na Rede: Uma Introdução. 2011. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Osmar Preussler Neto

Santiago, R. B.;BEGALLI, M.; Paiva, F.; Oliveira Franco, W.. Física dos Esportes: Uma Proposta para o Ensino de Física. 2011. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Ueslei Vieira dos Reis

Queiroz, G.; Reis, J. C. O.;BEGALLI, M.. Filmes de Ficção Científica no Ensino de Física. Construindo um Instrumento de Análise. 2011. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Thiago Campos Vieira

Barbosa, M. C.;BEGALLI, M.; de OLIVEIRA, L. F.. Desafiando a Física: O Estudo dos Super Poderes e Atos Heróicos do Super Homem. 2011. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Roberta Pereira Telles

Reis, J. C. O.;BEGALLI, M.; Medina, M.. Como Inserir a Física de Partículas no Ensino Médio. 2011. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Camila de Souza Ferreira

Reis, J. C. O.; Queiroz, G.;BEGALLI, M.. Física, Arte e Ensino. 2011. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Marcella de Castro Cruz

Queiroz, G.; J.R. Teixeira;BEGALLI, M.. As Concepções Alternativas na Licenciatura em Física. 2011. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Paula Rocha Pessanha

TAVARES JR., A. D.; Martins, M. C.; J. C. Xavier da Silva;BEGALLI, M.. Estudo do Fenômeno de Interferência Luminosa Através de Aparato Experimental de Baixo Custo. 2010. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Bacharelado e Licenciatura em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Kaio Karam Galvão

SEIXAS, J. M.; Maidantchik, C. L. L.;BEGALLI, M.; Mello, F.; CARVALHO, W. P.; Thomé Filho, Z. D.. Sistema de Gerência de Equipamentos em Bases de Dados Heterogêneas de um Experimento de Física de Partículas. 2009. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Engenharia Eletrônica e de Computação) - Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Paula Rocha Pessanha

J. C. Xavier da Silva; Barbosa, M. C.;BEGALLI, M.; Santiago, R. B.. Estudo da Formulação de Conceito em Alunos do Ensino Fundamental da Instituição. 2009. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Licenciatura em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Andrea Mantuano Coelho da Silva

Barroso, R. C.; Cardoso, S. C.;BEGALLI, M.; SOARES BARBOSA, J.. Desenvolvimento de um Sistema de Espectrometria. 2009. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Bacharelado e Licenciatura em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Maximiano Correa Martins

BEGALLI, M.; SOUZA SANTOS, D.; QUEIROZ, P.; Queiroz, G.. Aplicacoes do Metodo de Monte Carlo ao Ensino de Protecao Radiologica no Nivel Medio. 2008. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Bacharelado/Licenciatura em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Luciana Maria dos Santos Azevedo

BEGALLI, M.. Modelagem e Estudo do Momento Magnético do Microorganismo Candidatus Magnetoglobus. 2008. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Herbert Pinto Silveira de Oliveira

BEGALLI, M.; de OLIVEIRA, L. F.; LEONARDO, A. P.. Noções de Proteção Radiológica no Ensino Médio. 2008. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Soraia Rodrigues de Azevedo

BEGALLI, M.; J. C. Xavier da Silva; R. Reis. Interdisciplinaridade entre a Física e a Biologia para Alunos do Nível Fundamental em um Experimento. 2008. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Bacharelado/Licenciatura em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Liliane Paiva Panetto

TAVARES JR., A. D.;BEGALLI, M.. Posicionamento de Placas Coletoras de Energia Solar. 2008. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Vanessa Menezes Theodoro

BEGALLI, M.; SHELLARD, R. C.; Machado, M. A. D.; NOGIMA, H.. Introdução ao Estudo da Radiação Cósmica. 2008. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Licenciatura em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Vanessa Menezes Theodoro

BEGALLI, M.; SHELLARD, R. C.; NOGIMA, H.; Machado, M. A. D.. Experimentos com Raios Cosmicos utilizados no Ensino de Fisica do Nivel Medio. 2008. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Bacharelado/Licenciatura em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Alex Fraga Rocha

BEGALLI, M.. Hidrostática - Uma Análise de Conteudo de Livros Textos para os Ensinos Médio e Superior. 2007. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Maximiano Correa Martins

BEGALLI, M.; SOUZA SANTOS, D.; QUEIROZ, P.. Aplicacoes do Metodo de Monte Carlo ao Ensino de Protecao Radiologica no Nivel Medio. 2007. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Bacharelado/Licenciatura em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Artur Vilar

BEGALLI, M.; de OLIVEIRA, L. F.; LEONARDO, A. P.. Um sistema de aquisição de baixo custo para laboratório didático.. 2006. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Sane Simone de Oliveira Fonseca

QUEIROZ, P.; SOUZA SANTOS, D.;BEGALLI, M.; BRACCO, M.. SIMULAÇÃO DE MONTE CARLO DE UMA FONTE DE BRAQUITERAPIA USANDO O GEANT4. 2006. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Bacharelado/Licenciatura em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Carlos da Silva Claudino

BEGALLI, M.; SOUZA SANTOS, D.; de OLIVEIRA, L. F.; da SILVA, M. F. A.. Simulação da calibração de um monitor individual usando o geant4. 2005. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Bacharelado/Licenciatura em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Paschoal Messere e Castro

TAVARES JR., A. D.;BEGALLI, M.; SOSMAN, L. P.; FONSECA, R. J. S. C. M.. ?Experimentos em Óptica para o ensino de jovens e adolescentes. 2005. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Bacharelado/Licenciatura em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Sandro Fonseca de Souza

BEGALLI, M.; SANTORO, A. F. S.; LEONARDO, A. P.; CARVALHO, W. P.. Simulação de um detector próximo da linha do feixe usando o GEANT4. 2004. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Bacharelado/Licenciatura em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Sane Simone de Oliveira Fonseca

BEGALLI, M.; PESSOA, G. R.; SOARES BARBOSA, J.; LYDIA, E. J.; da SILVA, M. F. A.. Objetivo do Laboratório Didático em Nível Universitário - Estudo da Perspectiva Doscente e da Perspectiva Discente. 2004. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Bacharelado e Licenciatura em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Leandro da Conceição Luiz

BEGALLI, M.; SOSMAN, L. P.; PRADO DA SILVA, W. L.. Introdução aos Aceleradores de Partículas e um Exemplo de suas Aplicações. 2004. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Bacharelado e Licenciatura em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Júlio Cesar Guimarães Tedesco

SOSMAN, L. P.;BEGALLI, M.; TAVARES JR., A. D.; FONSECA, R. J. S. C. M.. Produção e Caracterização do LiGaSiO4:Fe3+ e Espectroscopia de Absorção Óptica dos Fluoretos Cs2NaAIF6:Cr3+ e Cs2NaGaF6:Fe3+. 2004. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Bacharelado e Licenciatura em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Dilson de Jesus Damião

MUNDIM , L. M.; SOSMAN, L. P.; CARVALHO, W. P.;BEGALLI, M.. Determinação da Seção de Choque do Canal e+e- --> l+ l- l'+ l'-. 2003. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Bacharelado/Licenciatura em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: BRUNO M

CUNHA, J. P. V. S.BEGALLI, M.; VAZ, M.. Junqueira.Sistema de Discriminação e Contagem de Pulsos para Fotomultiplicadoras com Interface para Computador. 2003. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Engenharia Elétrica) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Thiago A

CUNHA, J. P. V. S.BEGALLI, M.; VAZ, M.. F. Fonseca.Sistema de Discriminação e Contagem de Pulsos para Fotomultiplicadoras com Interface para Computador. 2003. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Engenharia Elétrica) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Jorge Mario Boucas Meyer Junior

CUNHA, J. P. V. S.BEGALLI, M.; AMARAL, J. F. M.. Fonte de Baixo Consumo e Alta Tensao para Fotomultiplicadora. 1999. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Engenharia Elétrica) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Relton Gentil de Souza

CUNHA, J. P. V. S.BEGALLI, M.; AMARAL, J. F. M.. Fonte de Baixo Consumo e Alta Tensao para Fotomultiplicadora. 1999. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Engenharia Elétrica) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: José Izidro Apolinário

RIBEIRO, F. R. M.; SILVA, A. V.; ALONSO, P.;BEGALLI, M.. Fonte de Alimentação Chaveada de Alta Tensão. 1997. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Engenharia Elétrica) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Aluno: Denise Freitas Silva

AMARAL, J. F. M.; SILVA, A. V.;BEGALLI, M.. Sistema Multi-Scaler. 1996. Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso (Graduação em Engenharia Elétrica) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

BEGALLI, M.. Banca Examinadora do Concurso Público para Prof. Titular, na área de Física de Partículas. 1995. Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

BEGALLI, M.. Banca Examinadora do Concurso Público para Prof. Titular, na área de Física Nuclear Experimental. 1995. Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

OGURI, V.; Sthel, M. S.; Castro Carvalho, M.;BEGALLI, M; Soares, V.. Concurso Público Docente/ Área: Física da Matéria Condensada Experimental/ Sub-área: Materiais Ópticos e suas Aplicações.. 2014. Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

SOUZA SANTOS, D.; Valim de Alencar, M. A.;BEGALLI, M.; Mascarenhas, Y. M.. Concurso CNEN, Edital 01/2010, Tecnologista Junior-Dosimetria Externa. 2010. Comissão Nacional de Energia Nuclear.

SOUZA SANTOS, D.; Valim de Alencar, M. A.;BEGALLI, M.; Mascarenhas, Y. M.. Concurso CNEN, Edital 01/2010, Tecnologista Junior-Radiometria. 2010. Comissão Nacional de Energia Nuclear.

SOSMAN, L. P.; Carvalho, I. C. S.;BEGALLI, M.. Banca de Progressão Docente do professor Dilson de Jesus Damião. 2019. Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

SOSMAN, L. P.; Carvalho, I. C. S.;BEGALLI, M.. Banca de Progressão Docente do professor Alexandre de Resende Camara. 2019. Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

SOSMAN, L. P.; Carvalho, I. C. S.;BEGALLI, M.. Banca de Progressão Docente do professor Bruno de Pinho Alho. 2019. Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

SOSMAN, L. P.; Carvalho, I. C. S.;BEGALLI, M.. Banca de Progressão Docente do professor Vinicius da Silva Ramos de Souza. 2018. Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

Furtado, C. R. G.;BEGALLI, M.. Banca de Seleção de alunos para o Programa Ciência Sem Fronteiras no Edital COTAS (CNPq 16/09/11). 2014. Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro.

BEGALLI, M.; CARUSO, F.; OGURI, V.. Elaboração da Prova Escrita para o concurso de Professor para o CEFET- Campos. 2000. Instituto Federal Fluminense.

Seção coletada automaticamente pelo Escavador

Orientou

Isabella Silva Ferreira

Uso do Neural Ringer para identificação de elétrons na região frontal do experimento ATLAS; Início: 2020; Dissertação (Mestrado em Programa de Engenharia Elétrica) - Instituto Alberto Luiz Coimbra de Pós-graduação e Pesquisa de Engenharia, Coordenação de Aperfeiçoamento de Pessoal de Nível Superior; (Orientador);

Thales Menezes de Oliveira

Procura de "Axion Like Particles" no canal de decaimento gamma-gamma, no experimento ATLAS; Início: 2019; Dissertação (Mestrado em Programa de Pós-graduação em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Coordenação de Aperfeiçoamento de Pessoal de Nível Superior; (Orientador);

Mariana Soeiro

Procura por "Axion Like Particles" em Decaimentos Exóticos do bóson de Higgs; Início: 2019; Dissertação (Mestrado em Programa de Pós-graduação em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Coordenação de Aperfeiçoamento de Pessoal de Nível Superior; (Orientador);

Micael Veríssimo de Araújo

Uso do Neural Ringer na Identificação online e offline de Fotons; Início: 2019; Tese (Doutorado em Programa de Engenharia Elétrica) - Instituto Alberto Luiz Coimbra de Pós-graduação e Pesquisa de Engenharia, Coordenação de Aperfeiçoamento de Pessoal de Nível Superior; (Orientador);

Philipp Gaspar

Modelos Neurais para a Correção de Estimativas de Eventos Raros em um Experimento de Altas Energias; Início: 2016; Tese (Doutorado em Programa de Engenharia Elétrica) - Instituto Alberto Luiz Coimbra de Pós-graduação e Pesquisa de Engenharia; (Orientador);

Victor Assis

Introdução à Física de Altas Energias; Início: 2017; Iniciação científica (Graduando em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; (Orientador);

Micael Veríssimo de Araújo

FILTRAGEM ONLINE BASEADA EM CALORIMETRIA DE ALTAS ENERGIAS E COM ALTAS TAXAS DE EVENTOS; 2019; Dissertação (Mestrado em Programa de Engenharia Elétrica) - Instituto Alberto Luiz Coimbra de Pós-graduação e Pesquisa de Engenharia, Coordenação de Aperfeiçoamento de Pessoal de Nível Superior; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Philipp do Nascimento Gaspar

MODELOS NEURAIS PARA A CORRECAO DE ESTIMATIVAS DE ~ EVENTOS RAROS EM UM EXPERIMENTO DE ALTAS ENERGIAS; 2016; Dissertação (Mestrado em Programa de Engenharia Elétrica) - Instituto Alberto Luiz Coimbra de Pós-graduação e Pesquisa de Engenharia, Coordenação de Aperfeiçoamento de Pessoal de Nível Superior; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Natanael Moura Junior

MODELO NEURAL PARA CORRECÃO DA ESTIMACÃO DE ENERGIA PARA UM DETECTOR DE PARTÍCULAS DE PROPÓSITO GERAL; 2013; Dissertação (Mestrado em Programa de Engenharia Elétrica) - Instituto Alberto Luiz Coimbra de Pós-graduação e Pesquisa de Engenharia, Conselho Nacional de Desenvolvimento Científico e Tecnológico; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Sandro Fonseca de Souza

Simulação do Forward Proton Detector do experimento D, utilizando o GEANT4; ; 2005; Dissertação (Mestrado em Programa de Pós-Graduação em Física - PPGF) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Coordenação de Aperfeiçoamento de Pessoal de Nível Superior; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Roberto da Silva

Análise de interações e+e- --> Z0 (gamma) --> tau+ tau- (gamma) no experimento DELPHI a sqrt(s) = 172 GeV; 2000; Dissertação (Mestrado em Programa de Pós-Graduação em Física - PPGF) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Fundação Carlos Chagas Filho de Amparo à Pesquisa do Estado do RJ; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Isabella Silva Ferreira

Ensamble de redes neurais especialistas para separar sinal e background no canal WH b-bbar; 2019; Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso; (Graduação em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Mariana Soeiro

Correções de Energia para a Determinação da Massa do Bóson de Higgs; 2018; Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso; (Graduação em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Thales Menzes de Oliveira

Estudo da Correção do Momento Transverso nos Jatos de b na Reconstrução do Decaimento H0 -> bb; 2018; Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso; (Graduação em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Rosana de Souza e Silva

Simulacao de um Fantoma Geometrico utilizando o Geant4; 2013; Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso; (Graduação em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Conselho Nacional de Desenvolvimento Científico e Tecnológico; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Paulo Victor Nogueira

Desenvolvimento de um jogo educacional baseado em Física de Altas Energias; 2012; Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso; (Graduação em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Conselho Nacional de Desenvolvimento Científico e Tecnológico; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Philipp Gaspar

Seção de Choque Diferencial em Eventos com di-fótons + di-jatos no Experimento DZero; ; 2012; Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso; (Graduação em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Conselho Nacional de Desenvolvimento Científico e Tecnológico; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Rodrigo Cesar Santana da Silva

PESQUISA E EXTENSÃO NA INTERFACE ENTRE A FÍSICA DE ALTAS ENERGIAS E ASTROFÍSICA PARA A ESCOLA BÁSICA; 2012; Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso; (Graduação em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Vanessa M

Teodoro; Experimentos com Raios Cosmicos utilizados no Ensino de Fisica do Nivel Medio; 2009; Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso; (Graduação em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Conselho Nacional de Desenvolvimento Científico e Tecnológico; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Maximiano Correia Martins

Aplicacoes do Metodo de Monte Carlo ao Ensino de Protecao Radiologica no Nivel Medio; 2007; Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso; (Graduação em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Conselho Nacional de Desenvolvimento Científico e Tecnológico; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Sane Simone de Oliveira Fonseca

SIMULAÇÃO DE MONTE CARLO DE UMA FONTE DE BRAQUITERAPIA USANDO O GEANT4; 2006; Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso; (Graduação em Bacharelado/Licenciatura em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Conselho Nacional de Desenvolvimento Científico e Tecnológico; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Carlos da Silva Claudino

Simulação de um fantoma de água usando o Geant4; 2004; Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso; (Graduação em Bacharelado/Licenciatura em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Conselho Nacional de Desenvolvimento Científico e Tecnológico; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Sandro Fonseca de Souza

Simulação de um detector próximo da linha do feixe usando o GEANT4; ; 2004; Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso; (Graduação em Bacharelado e Licenciatura em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Sane Simone de Oliveira Fonseca

Objetivo do Laboratório Didático em Nível Universitário - Estudo da Perspectiva Docente e da Perspectiva Discente; 2004; Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso; (Graduação em Bacharelado e Licenciatura em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Leandro da Conceição Luiz

Introdução aos Aceleradores de Partículas e um Exemplo de suas Aplicações; 2004; Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso; (Graduação em Bacharelado e Licenciatura em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Thiago Araújo

Desenvolvimento de Circuitos para aquisição de dados de detectores de partículas; 2003; Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso; (Graduação em Engenharia Elétrica) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Bruno Junqueira

Desenvolvimento de Circuitos para aquisição de dados de detectores de partículas; 2003; Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso; (Graduação em Engenharia Elétrica) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Jorge Mario Boucas Meyer Junior

Fonte de Alta Tensão de Baixo Consumo; 1999; 0 f; Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso; (Graduação em Engenharia Elétrica) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Relton G de Souza

Fonte de Alta Tensão de Baixo Consumo; 1999; 0 f; Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso; (Graduação em Engenharia Elétrica) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

João Pedro Gomes Pinheiro

Introdução à Física de Altas Energias; 2019; Iniciação Científica; (Graduando em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Isabella Silva Ferreira

Introdução à Física de Altas Energias; 2019; Iniciação Científica; (Graduando em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Daniel Castro

Introdução à Física de Altas Energias; 2019; Iniciação Científica; (Graduando em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Pedro Delano Cavalcanti

Introdução à Física de Altas Energias; 2019; Iniciação Científica; (Graduando em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Matheus Rebelo

Introdução à Física de Altas Energias; 2017; Iniciação Científica; (Graduando em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Eduardo Valadão

Introdução à Física de Altas Energias; 2017; Iniciação Científica; (Graduando em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Daniel Castro

Introdução à Física de Altas Energias; 2017; Iniciação Científica; (Graduando em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

PEDRO CAVALCANTI

Introdução à Física de Altas Energias; 2016; Iniciação Científica; (Graduando em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

João Pedro Gomes Pinheiro

Introdução à Física de Altas Energias; 2016; Iniciação Científica; (Graduando em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Thales Menezes de Oliveira

Introdução à Física de Altas Energias; 2015; Iniciação Científica; (Graduando em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Conselho Nacional de Desenvolvimento Científico e Tecnológico; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Micael Veríssimo de Araújo

Introdução à Física de Altas Energias; 2014; Iniciação Científica; (Graduando em Matemática) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Philipp Gaspar

Análise dos eventos p-pbar --> 2 fotons + 2 jatos no experimento Dzero; 2013; Iniciação Científica; (Graduando em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Claudio Gomes de Oliveira

Introdução à Física de Altas Energias; 2012; Iniciação Científica; (Graduando em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Mariana Soeiro

Introdução à Física de Altas Energias; 2012; Iniciação Científica; (Graduando em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Conselho Nacional de Desenvolvimento Científico e Tecnológico; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Isabella Silva Ferreira

Introdução à Física de Altas Energias; 2012; Iniciação Científica; (Graduando em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Conselho Nacional de Desenvolvimento Científico e Tecnológico; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

William Murussi Canto

Introdução à Física de Partículas; 2010; Iniciação Científica; (Graduando em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Rafael Lima Rodrigues

Desenvolvimento de um filtro de ruído via software; 2009; Iniciação Científica; (Graduando em Engenharia Elétrica) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Conselho Nacional de Desenvolvimento Científico e Tecnológico; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Rodolpho William Cabral

Introdução à Física Experimental de Partículas; 2009; Iniciação Científica; (Graduando em Engenharia Elétrica) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Paulo Vitor Nogueira

Introdução à Física de Altas Energias; 2009; Iniciação Científica; (Graduando em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Conselho Nacional de Desenvolvimento Científico e Tecnológico; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Otávio Goldoni

Introdução ao GEANT4; 2007; Iniciação Científica; (Graduando em Bacharelado/Licenciatura em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Rafael Pontes Silva

Introdução ao GEANT4; 2006; Iniciação Científica; (Graduando em Bacharelado/Licenciatura em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Carlos da Silva Claudino

Introdução ao Geant4; 2005; Iniciação Científica; (Graduando em Bacharelado/Licenciatura em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Alex Dopazo de Melo

Introdução às Técnicas de Física de Altas Energias; 2004; Iniciação Científica; (Graduando em Bacharelado/Licenciatura em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Conselho Nacional de Desenvolvimento Científico e Tecnológico; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Rômulo da Cruz Ferreira

Montagem de experimentos em Física Moderna; 2003; Iniciação Científica; (Graduando em Bacharelado e Licenciatura em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Sane Simone

Montagem de experimentos em Física Moderna; 2003; Iniciação Científica; (Graduando em Bacharelado e Licenciatura em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Leandro da Conceição Luiz

Montagem de experimentos em Física Moderna; 2003; Iniciação Científica; (Graduando em Bacharelado e Licenciatura em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Sandro Fonseca de Souza

Introdução ao GEANT4; 2003; Iniciação Científica; (Graduando em Bacharelado/Licenciatura em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Jose Christian Lopes

Projeto em Física de Altas Energias; 2002; Iniciação Científica; (Graduando em Bacharelado e Licenciatura em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Rafael Ângelo Batista Onetto

Projeto em Física de Altas Energias; 2001; Iniciação Científica; (Graduando em Bacharelado/Licenciatura em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Conselho Nacional de Desenvolvimento Científico e Tecnológico; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Rômulo da Cruz Ferreira

Fonte de Alta Tensão de Baixo Consumo; 2001; Iniciação Científica - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Fundação Carlos Chagas Filho de Amparo à Pesquisa do Estado do RJ; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Sandro Fonseca de Souza

Projeto de Fisica de Altas Energias; 2001; Iniciação Científica; (Graduando em Bacharelado/Licenciatura em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Carlos Claudino

Projeto em Física de Altas Energias; 2001; Iniciação Científica; (Graduando em Bacharelado e Licenciatura em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Ricardo José de Souza Albuquerque

Uma montagem alternativa do Experimento de Millikan; 2000; Iniciação Científica; (Graduando em Bacharelado/Licenciatura em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Rogério de Almeida Raposo

Microcontrolador para uma Fonte de Alta Tensão Chaveada; 1998; 0 f; Iniciação Científica; (Graduando em Engenharia Elétrica) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Fundação Carlos Chagas Filho de Amparo à Pesquisa do Estado do RJ; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Denise Freitas-Silva

Sistema Multi-scaler; 1996; 0 f; Iniciação Científica; (Graduando em Engenharia Elétrica) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Conselho Nacional de Desenvolvimento Científico e Tecnológico; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

André Felipe Monteiro Queiroz

Projeto em Física de Altas Energias; 1995; 0 f; Iniciação Científica; (Graduando em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Isabelle Reis Lund

Introdução à redes de computadores, transmissão de dados e automação; 1993; 0 f; Iniciação Científica; (Graduando em Engenharia Elétrica) - Pontifícia Universidade Católica do Rio de Janeiro, Conselho Nacional de Desenvolvimento Científico e Tecnológico; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Ernesto Galvão

Introdução ao Experimento DELPHI (CERN); 1993; 0 f; Iniciação Científica; (Graduando em Física) - Pontifícia Universidade Católica do Rio de Janeiro, Conselho Nacional de Desenvolvimento Científico e Tecnológico; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Vanessa Menezes Theodoro

Raios Cósmicos; 2010; Orientação de outra natureza; (Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Conselho Nacional de Desenvolvimento Científico e Tecnológico; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Rodolpho Cabral

Elaboração de um experimento básico sobre fotomultiplicadora; 2010; Orientação de outra natureza; (Engenharia Elétrica) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Rômulo da Cruz Ferreira

Introdução às Técnicas do Laboratório de Física; 2004; Orientação de outra natureza; (Bacharelado/Licenciatura em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Leandro da Conceição Luiz

Introdução às Técnicas do Laboratório de Física; 2004; Orientação de outra natureza; (Bacharelado/Licenciatura em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Sane Simone

Introdução às Técnicas do Laboratório de Física; 2004; Orientação de outra natureza; (Bacharelado/Licenciatura em Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Paulo Augusto da Silva Branco Junior

Projeto Jovens Talentos; 2002; Orientação de outra natureza; (Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Michael Batista Lima

Projeto Jovens Talentos; 2002; Orientação de outra natureza; (Física) - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro; Orientador: Marcia Begalli;

Seção coletada automaticamente pelo Escavador

Foi orientado por

Paulo Leal Ferreira

Simetrias na Presença de Monopolos Magnéticos de Dirac; 1982; Dissertação (Mestrado em Fisica) - Fundacao Instituto de Fisica Teorica,; Orientador: Paulo Leal Ferreira;

Seção coletada automaticamente pelo Escavador

Produções bibliográficas

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AUSHEV, V. AUSHEV, Y. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. , et al. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCHMANN, M. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTH, J. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DRUTSKOY, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FRANC, J. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOGOTA, O. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KAUR, M. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAVITSKYI, M. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHOTT, M. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SHKOLA, O. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STEFANIUK, N. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Properties of produced in collisions. PHYSICAL REVIEW D , v. 100, p. 012005, 2019.

  • SEIXAS, J. M. ; Begalli, M. ; DAMAZIO, D. OLIVEIRA ; Rodrigues Pereira, C. ; Guedes, A. ; Lisboa, R. M. ; ALBINO, G. ; Albino Jr., A. ; LEITE, M. A. L. ; Donadelli, M. . Visitas Virtuais ao Experimento ATLAS: o Ensino Médio em Contato com a Ciência e a Tecnologia de Ponta. RAÍZES E RUMOS , v. 7, p. 107, 2019.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AUSHEV, V. AUSHEV, Y. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. , et al. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCHMANN, M. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTH, J. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DRUTSKOY, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FRANC, J. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOGOTA, O. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KAUR, M. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAVITSKYI, M. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHOTT, M. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SHKOLA, O. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STEFANIUK, N. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Evidence for in semi-inclusive decays of -flavored hadrons. PHYSICAL REVIEW D , v. 98, p. 052010, 2018.

  • Aaltonen, T. ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. AMERIO, S. AMIDEI, D. ANASTASSOV, A. ANNOVI, A. ANTOS, J. APOLLINARI, G. APPEL, J.'A. ARISAWA, T. ARTIKOV, A. ASAADI, J. ASHMANSKAS, W. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUERBACH, B. AUGSTEN, K. , et al. AURISANO, A. AUSHEV, V. AUSHEV, Y. AVILA, C. AZFAR, F. BADAUD, F. BADGETT, W. BAE, T. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBARO-GALTIERI, A. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARNES, V.'E. BARNETT, B.'A. BARRIA, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BARTOS, P. BASSLER, U. BAUCE, M. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEDESCHI, F. Begalli, M. BEHARI, S. BELLANTONI, L. BELLETTINI, G. BELLINGER, J. BENJAMIN, D. BERETVAS, A. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BHATTI, A. BLAND, K.'R. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BLUMENFELD, B. BOCCI, A. BODEK, A. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORTOLETTO, D. BORYSOVA, M. BOUDREAU, J. BOVEIA, A. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BRIGLIADORI, L. BROCHMANN, M. BROCK, R. BROMBERG, C. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BRUCKEN, E. BU, X.'B. BUDAGOV, J. BUDD, H.'S. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BURKETT, K. BUSETTO, G. BUSSEY, P. BUSZELLO, C.'P. BUTTI, P. BUZATU, A. CALAMBA, A. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CAMARDA, S. CAMPANELLI, M. CANELLI, F. CARLS, B. CARLSMITH, D. CAROSI, R. CARRILLO, S. CASAL, B. CASARSA, M. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CASTRO, A. CATASTINI, P. CAUGHRON, S. CAUZ, D. CAVALIERE, V. CERRI, A. CERRITO, L. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHEN, Y.'C. CHERTOK, M. CHIARELLI, G. CHLACHIDZE, G. CHO, K. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOKHELI, D. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLARK, A. CLARKE, C. CLUTTER, J. CONVERY, M.'E. CONWAY, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORBO, M. CORCORAN, M. CORDELLI, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. COX, C.'A. COX, D.'J. CREMONESI, M. CRUZ, D. CUEVAS, J. CULBERTSON, R. CUTH, J. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. D?ASCENZO, N. DATTA, M. DAVIES, G. DE BARBARO, P. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DEMORTIER, L. DENINNO, M. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. D?ERRICO, M. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DEVOTO, F. DI CANTO, A. DI RUZZA, B. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DITTMANN, J.'R. DOMINGUEZ, A. DONATI, S. D?ONOFRIO, M. DORIGO, M. DRIUTTI, A. DRUTSKOY, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EBINA, K. EDGAR, R. EDMUNDS, D. ELAGIN, A. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. ERBACHER, R. ERREDE, S. ESHAM, B. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FARRINGTON, S. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FERNÁNDEZ RAMOS, J.'P. FIEDLER, F. FIELD, R. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FLANAGAN, G. FORREST, R. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FRANC, J. FRANKLIN, M. FREEMAN, J.'C. FRISCH, H. FUESS, S. FUNAKOSHI, Y. GALLONI, C. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GARFINKEL, A.'F. GAROSI, P. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERBERICH, H. GERCHTEIN, E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GIAGU, S. GIAKOUMOPOULOU, V. GIBSON, K. GINSBURG, C.'M. GINTHER, G. GIOKARIS, N. GIROMINI, P. GLAGOLEV, V. GLENZINSKI, D. GOGOTA, O. GOLD, M. GOLDIN, D. GOLOSSANOV, A. GOLOVANOV, G. GOMEZ, G. GOMEZ-CEBALLOS, G. GONCHAROV, M. GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ, O. GORELOV, I. GOSHAW, A.'T. GOULIANOS, K. GRAMELLINI, E. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GROSSO-PILCHER, C. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUIMARAES DA COSTA, J. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HAHN, S.'R. HALEY, J. HAN, J.'Y. HAN, L. HAPPACHER, F. HARA, K. HARDER, K. HARE, M. HAREL, A. HARR, R.'F. HARRINGTON-TABER, T. HATAKEYAMA, K. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, C. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINRICH, J. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNDON, M. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOCKER, A. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HONG, Z. HOPKINS, W. HOU, S. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HUGHES, R.'E. HUSEMANN, U. HUSSEIN, M. HUSTON, J. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. INTROZZI, G. IORI, M. ITO, A.'S. IVANOV, A. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAMES, E. JANG, D. JAYASINGHE, A. JAYATILAKA, B. JEON, E.'J. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JINDARIANI, S. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONES, M. JONSSON, P. JOO, K.'K. JOSHI, J. JUN, S.'Y. JUNG, A.'W. JUNK, T.'R. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KAMBEITZ, M. KAMON, T. KARCHIN, P.'E. KARMANOV, D. KASMI, A. KATO, Y. KATSANOS, I. KAUR, M. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KETCHUM, W. KEUNG, J. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KILMINSTER, B. KIM, D.'H. KIM, H.'S. KIM, J.'E. KIM, M.'J. KIM, S.'H. KIM, S.'B. KIM, Y.'J. KIM, Y.'K. KIMURA, N. KIRBY, M. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KONDO, K. KONG, D.'J. KONIGSBERG, J. KOTWAL, A.'V. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KREPS, M. KROLL, J. KRUSE, M. KUHR, T. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KURATA, M. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAASANEN, A.'T. LAMMEL, S. LAMMERS, S. LANCASTER, M. LANNON, K. LATINO, G. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, H.'S. LEE, J.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LEO, S. LEONE, S. LEWIS, J.'D. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LIMOSANI, A. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPELES, E. LIPTON, R. LISTER, A. LIU, H. LIU, Q. LIU, T. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOCKWITZ, S. LOGINOV, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUCCHESI, D. LUCÀ, A. LUECK, J. LUJAN, P. LUKENS, P. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LUNGU, G. LYON, A.'L. LYS, J. LYSAK, R. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MADRAK, R. MAESTRO, P. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANCA, G. MANOUSAKIS-KATSIKAKIS, A. MANSOUR, J. MARCHESE, L. MARGAROLI, F. MARINO, P. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MATERA, K. MATTSON, M.'E. MAZZACANE, A. MAZZANTI, P. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MCNULTY, R. MEHTA, A. MEHTALA, P. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MESROPIAN, C. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MIAO, T. MICONI, F. MIETLICKI, D. MITRA, A. MIYAKE, H. MOED, S. MOGGI, N. MONDAL, N.'K. MOON, C.'S. MOORE, R. MORELLO, M.'J. MUKHERJEE, A. MULHEARN, M. MULLER, TH. MURAT, P. MUSSINI, M. NACHTMAN, J. NAGAI, Y. NAGANOMA, J. NAGY, E. NAKANO, I. NAPIER, A. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NETT, J. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NIGMANOV, T. NODULMAN, L. NOH, S.'Y. NORNIELLA, O. NUNNEMANN, T. OAKES, L. OH, S.'H. OH, Y.'D. OKUSAWA, T. ORAVA, R. ORDUNA, J. ORTOLAN, L. OSMAN, N. PAGLIARONE, C. PAL, A. PALENCIA, E. PALNI, P. PAPADIMITRIOU, V. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARKER, W. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PAULETTA, G. PAULINI, M. PAUS, C. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PHILLIPS, T.'J. PIACENTINO, G. PIANORI, E. PILOT, J. PITTS, K. PLAGER, C. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. PONDROM, L. POPOV, A.'V. POPROCKI, S. POTAMIANOS, K. PRANKO, A. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. PROKOSHIN, F. PTOHOS, F. PUNZI, G. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. REDONDO FERNÁNDEZ, I. RENTON, P. RESCIGNO, M. RIMONDI, F. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RISTORI, L. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROBSON, A. RODRIGUEZ, T. ROLLI, S. ROMINSKY, M. RONZANI, M. ROSER, R. ROSNER, J.'L. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. RUFFINI, F. RUIZ, A. RUSS, J. RUSU, V. SAJOT, G. SAKUMOTO, W.'K. SAKURAI, Y. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTI, L. SANTOS, A.'S. SATO, K. SAVAGE, G. SAVELIEV, V. SAVITSKYI, M. SAVOY-NAVARRO, A. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHLABACH, P. SCHMIDT, E.'E. SCHOTT, M. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWARZ, T. SCHWIENHORST, R. SCODELLARO, L. SCURI, F. SEIDEL, S. SEIYA, Y. SEKARIC, J. SEMENOV, A. SEVERINI, H. SFORZA, F. SHABALINA, E. SHALHOUT, S.'Z. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SHEARS, T. SHEPARD, P.'F. SHIMOJIMA, M. SHKOLA, O. SHOCHET, M. SHREYBER-TECKER, I. SIMAK, V. SIMONENKO, A. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SLIWA, K. SMITH, J.'R. SNIDER, F.'D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONG, H. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SORIN, V. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. ST. DENIS, R. STANCARI, M. STARK, J. STEFANIUK, N. STENTZ, D. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. STROLOGAS, J. SUDO, Y. SUKHANOV, A. SUSLOV, I. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TAKEMASA, K. TAKEUCHI, Y. TANG, J. TECCHIO, M. TENG, P.'K. THOM, J. THOMSON, E. THUKRAL, V. TITOV, M. TOBACK, D. TOKAR, S. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TOLLEFSON, K. TOMURA, T. TONELLI, D. TORRE, S. TORRETTA, D. TOTARO, P. TROVATO, M. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UKEGAWA, F. UOZUMI, S. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VÁZQUEZ, F. VELEV, G. VELLIDIS, C. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERNIERI, C. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VIDAL, M. VILANOVA, D. VILAR, R. VIZÁN, J. VOGEL, M. VOKAC, P. VOLPI, G. WAGNER, P. WAHL, H.'D. WALLNY, R. Wang, C. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WANG, S.'M. WARCHOL, J. WATERS, D. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WESTER, W.'C. WHITESON, D. WICKLUND, A.'B. WILBUR, S. WILLIAMS, H.'H. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WILSON, J.'S. WILSON, P. WINER, B.'L. WITTICH, P. WOBISCH, M. WOLBERS, S. WOLFMEISTER, H. WOOD, D.'R. WRIGHT, T. WU, X. WU, Z. WYATT, T.'R. XIANG, Y. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YAMAMOTO, K. YAMATO, D. YANG, S. YANG, T. YANG, U.'K. YANG, Y.'C. YAO, W.-M. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YEH, G.'P. YI, K. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOH, J. YORITA, K. YOSHIDA, T. YOUN, S.'W. YU, G.'B. YU, I. YU, J.'M. ZANETTI, A.'M. ZENG, Y. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHOU, C. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ZUCCHELLI, S. ; Tevatron Run II combination of the effective leptonic electroweak mixing angle. PHYSICAL REVIEW D , v. 97, p. 112007, 2018.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AUSHEV, V. AUSHEV, Y. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. , et al. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCHMANN, M. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTH, J. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DRUTSKOY, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FRANC, J. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOGOTA, O. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KAUR, M. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAVITSKYI, M. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHOTT, M. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SHKOLA, O. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STEFANIUK, N. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Study of the state with semileptonic decays of the meson. PHYSICAL REVIEW D , v. 97, p. 092004, 2018.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AUSHEV, V. AUSHEV, Y. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. , et al. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCHMANN, M. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTH, J. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DRUTSKOY, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FRANC, J. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOGOTA, O. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KAUR, M. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAVITSKYI, M. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHOTT, M. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SHKOLA, O. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STEFANIUK, N. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. Wang, C. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIANG, Y. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of the Effective Weak Mixing Angle in Events. PHYSICAL REVIEW LETTERS , v. 120, p. 241802, 2018.

  • Aaltonen, T. ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. AMERIO, S. AMIDEI, D. ANASTASSOV, A. ANNOVI, A. ANTOS, J. APOLLINARI, G. APPEL, J.'A. ARISAWA, T. ARTIKOV, A. ASAADI, J. ASHMANSKAS, W. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUERBACH, B. AUGSTEN, K. , et al. AURISANO, A. AUSHEV, V. AUSHEV, Y. AVILA, C. AZFAR, F. BADAUD, F. BADGETT, W. BAE, T. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBARO-GALTIERI, A. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARNES, V.'E. BARNETT, B.'A. BARRIA, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BARTOS, P. BASSLER, U. BAUCE, M. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEDESCHI, F. Begalli, M. BEHARI, S. BELLANTONI, L. BELLETTINI, G. BELLINGER, J. BENJAMIN, D. BERETVAS, A. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BHATTI, A. BLAND, K.'R. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BLUMENFELD, B. BOCCI, A. BODEK, A. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORTOLETTO, D. BORYSOVA, M. BOUDREAU, J. BOVEIA, A. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BRIGLIADORI, L. BROCHMANN, M. BROCK, R. BROMBERG, C. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BRUCKEN, E. BU, X.'B. BUDAGOV, J. BUDD, H.'S. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BURKETT, K. BUSETTO, G. BUSSEY, P. BUSZELLO, C.'P. BUTTI, P. BUZATU, A. CALAMBA, A. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CAMARDA, S. CAMPANELLI, M. CANELLI, F. CARLS, B. CARLSMITH, D. CAROSI, R. CARRILLO, S. CASAL, B. CASARSA, M. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CASTRO, A. CATASTINI, P. CAUGHRON, S. CAUZ, D. CAVALIERE, V. CERRI, A. CERRITO, L. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPELAIN, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHEN, Y.'C. CHERTOK, M. CHIARELLI, G. CHLACHIDZE, G. CHO, K. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOKHELI, D. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLARK, A. CLARKE, C. CLUTTER, J. CONVERY, M.'E. CONWAY, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORBO, M. CORCORAN, M. CORDELLI, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. COX, C.'A. COX, D.'J. CREMONESI, M. CRUZ, D. CUEVAS, J. CULBERTSON, R. CUTH, J. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. D?ASCENZO, N. DATTA, M. DAVIES, G. DE BARBARO, P. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DEMORTIER, L. DENINNO, M. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. D?ERRICO, M. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DEVOTO, F. DI CANTO, A. DI RUZZA, B. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DITTMANN, J.'R. DOMINGUEZ, A. DONATI, S. D?ONOFRIO, M. DORIGO, M. DRIUTTI, A. DRUTSKOY, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EBINA, K. EDGAR, R. EDMUNDS, D. ELAGIN, A. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. ERBACHER, R. ERREDE, S. ESHAM, B. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FARRINGTON, S. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FERNÁNDEZ RAMOS, J.'P. FIEDLER, F. FIELD, R. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FLANAGAN, G. FORREST, R. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FRANC, J. FRANKLIN, M. FREEMAN, J.'C. FRISCH, H. FUESS, S. FUNAKOSHI, Y. GALLONI, C. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GARFINKEL, A.'F. GAROSI, P. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERBERICH, H. GERCHTEIN, E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GIAGU, S. GIAKOUMOPOULOU, V. GIBSON, K. GINSBURG, C.'M. GINTHER, G. GIOKARIS, N. GIROMINI, P. GLAGOLEV, V. GLENZINSKI, D. GOGOTA, O. GOLD, M. GOLDIN, D. GOLOSSANOV, A. GOLOVANOV, G. GOMEZ, G. GOMEZ-CEBALLOS, G. GONCHAROV, M. GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ, O. GORELOV, I. GOSHAW, A.'T. GOULIANOS, K. GRAMELLINI, E. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GROSSO-PILCHER, C. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUIMARAES DA COSTA, J. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HAHN, S.'R. HALEY, J. HAN, J.'Y. HAN, L. HAPPACHER, F. HARA, K. HARDER, K. HARE, M. HAREL, A. HARR, R.'F. HARRINGTON-TABER, T. HATAKEYAMA, K. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, C. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINRICH, J. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNDON, M. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOCKER, A. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HONG, Z. HOPKINS, W. HOU, S. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HUGHES, R.'E. HUSEMANN, U. HUSSEIN, M. HUSTON, J. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. INTROZZI, G. IORI, M. ITO, A.'S. IVANOV, A. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAMES, E. JANG, D. JAYASINGHE, A. JAYATILAKA, B. JEON, E.'J. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JINDARIANI, S. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONES, M. JONSSON, P. JOO, K.'K. JOSHI, J. JUN, S.'Y. JUNG, A.'W. JUNK, T.'R. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KAMBEITZ, M. KAMON, T. KARCHIN, P.'E. KARMANOV, D. KASMI, A. KATO, Y. KATSANOS, I. KAUR, M. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KETCHUM, W. KEUNG, J. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KILMINSTER, B. KIM, D.'H. KIM, H.'S. KIM, J.'E. KIM, M.'J. KIM, S.'H. KIM, S.'B. KIM, Y.'J. KIM, Y.'K. KIMURA, N. KIRBY, M. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KONDO, K. KONG, D.'J. KONIGSBERG, J. KOTWAL, A.'V. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KREPS, M. KROLL, J. KRUSE, M. KUHR, T. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KURATA, M. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAASANEN, A.'T. LAMMEL, S. LAMMERS, S. LANCASTER, M. LANNON, K. LATINO, G. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, H.'S. LEE, J.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LEO, S. LEONE, S. LEWIS, J.'D. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LIMOSANI, A. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPELES, E. LIPTON, R. LISTER, A. LIU, H. LIU, Q. LIU, T. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOCKWITZ, S. LOGINOV, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUCCHESI, D. LUCÀ, A. LUECK, J. LUJAN, P. LUKENS, P. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LUNGU, G. LYON, A.'L. LYS, J. LYSAK, R. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MADRAK, R. MAESTRO, P. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANCA, G. MANOUSAKIS-KATSIKAKIS, A. MANSOUR, J. MARCHESE, L. MARGAROLI, F. MARINO, P. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MATERA, K. MATTSON, M.'E. MAZZACANE, A. MAZZANTI, P. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MCNULTY, R. MEHTA, A. MEHTALA, P. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MESROPIAN, C. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MIAO, T. MICONI, F. MIETLICKI, D. MITRA, A. MIYAKE, H. MOED, S. MOGGI, N. MONDAL, N.'K. MOON, C.'S. MOORE, R. MORELLO, M.'J. MUKHERJEE, A. MULHEARN, M. MULLER, TH. MURAT, P. MUSSINI, M. NACHTMAN, J. NAGAI, Y. NAGANOMA, J. NAGY, E. NAKANO, I. NAPIER, A. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NETT, J. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NIGMANOV, T. NODULMAN, L. NOH, S.'Y. NORNIELLA, O. NUNNEMANN, T. OAKES, L. OH, S.'H. OH, Y.'D. OKUSAWA, T. ORAVA, R. ORDUNA, J. ORTOLAN, L. OSMAN, N. PAGLIARONE, C. PAL, A. PALENCIA, E. PALNI, P. PAPADIMITRIOU, V. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARKER, W. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PAULETTA, G. PAULINI, M. PAUS, C. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PHILLIPS, T.'J. PIACENTINO, G. PIANORI, E. PILOT, J. PITTS, K. PLAGER, C. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. PONDROM, L. POPOV, A.'V. POPROCKI, S. POTAMIANOS, K. PRANKO, A. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. PROKOSHIN, F. PTOHOS, F. PUNZI, G. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. REDONDO FERNÁNDEZ, I. RENTON, P. RESCIGNO, M. RIMONDI, F. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RISTORI, L. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROBSON, A. RODRIGUEZ, T. ROLLI, S. ROMINSKY, M. RONZANI, M. ROSER, R. ROSNER, J.'L. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. RUFFINI, F. RUIZ, A. RUSS, J. RUSU, V. SAJOT, G. SAKUMOTO, W.'K. SAKURAI, Y. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTI, L. SANTOS, A.'S. SATO, K. SAVAGE, G. SAVELIEV, V. SAVITSKYI, M. SAVOY-NAVARRO, A. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHLABACH, P. SCHMIDT, E.'E. SCHOTT, M. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWARZ, T. SCHWIENHORST, R. SCODELLARO, L. SCURI, F. SEIDEL, S. SEIYA, Y. SEKARIC, J. SEMENOV, A. SEVERINI, H. SFORZA, F. SHABALINA, E. SHALHOUT, S.'Z. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SHEARS, T. SHEPARD, P.'F. SHIMOJIMA, M. SHKOLA, O. SHOCHET, M. SHREYBER-TECKER, I. SIMAK, V. SIMONENKO, A. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SLIWA, K. SMITH, J.'R. SNIDER, F.'D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONG, H. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SORIN, V. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. ST. DENIS, R. STANCARI, M. STARK, J. STEFANIUK, N. STENTZ, D. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. STROLOGAS, J. SUDO, Y. SUKHANOV, A. SUSLOV, I. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TAKEMASA, K. TAKEUCHI, Y. TANG, J. TECCHIO, M. TENG, P.'K. THOM, J. THOMSON, E. THUKRAL, V. TITOV, M. TOBACK, D. TOKAR, S. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TOLLEFSON, K. TOMURA, T. TONELLI, D. TORRE, S. TORRETTA, D. TOTARO, P. TROVATO, M. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UKEGAWA, F. UOZUMI, S. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VÁZQUEZ, F. VELEV, G. VELLIDIS, C. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERNIERI, C. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VIDAL, M. VILANOVA, D. VILAR, R. VIZÁN, J. VOGEL, M. VOKAC, P. VOLPI, G. WAGNER, P. WAHL, H.'D. WALLNY, R. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WANG, S.'M. WARCHOL, J. WATERS, D. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WESTER, W.'C. WHITESON, D. WICKLUND, A.'B. WILBUR, S. WILLIAMS, H.'H. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WILSON, J.'S. WILSON, P. WINER, B.'L. WITTICH, P. WOBISCH, M. WOLBERS, S. WOLFMEISTER, H. WOOD, D.'R. WRIGHT, T. WU, X. WU, Z. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YAMAMOTO, K. YAMATO, D. YANG, S. YANG, T. YANG, U.'K. YANG, Y.'C. YAO, W.-M. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YEH, G.'P. YI, K. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOH, J. YORITA, K. YOSHIDA, T. YOUN, S.'W. YU, G.'B. YU, I. YU, J.'M. ZANETTI, A.'M. ZENG, Y. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHOU, C. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ZUCCHELLI, S. ; Combined Forward-Backward Asymmetry Measurements in Top-Antitop Quark Production at the Tevatron. PHYSICAL REVIEW LETTERS , v. 120, p. 042001, 2018.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. Abbott, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. Adams, M. Adams, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. Alkhazov, G. Alton, A. Askew, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AUSHEV, V. AUSHEV, Y. Avila, C. Badaud, F. Bagby, L. Baldin, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. Banerjee, S. Barberis, E. Baringer, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. Bassler, U. Bazterra, V. , et al. Bean, A. BEGALLI, M. Bellantoni, L. BERI, S.'B. Bernardi, G. Bernhard, R. Bertram, I. Besançon, M. Beuselinck, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. Bhatnagar, V. Blazey, G. Blessing, S. Bloom, K. Boehnlein, A. Boline, D. BOOS, E.'E. Borissov, G. BORYSOVA, M. Brandt, A. Brandt, O. BROCHMANN, M. Brock, R. Bross, A. Brown, D. BU, X.'B. Buehler, M. Buescher, V. Bunichev, V. Burdin, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. Camacho-Pérez, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. Castilla-Valdez, H. CAUGHRON, S. Chakrabarti, S. CHAN, K.'M. Chandra, A. CHAPON, E. Chen, G. CHO, S.'W. Choi, S. Choudhary, B. Cihangir, S. Claes, D. Clutter, J. Cooke, M. COOPER, W.'E. Corcoran, M. Couderc, F. Cousinou, M.-C. CUTH, J. Cutts, D. Das, A. Davies, G. DE JONG, S.'J. De La Cruz-Burelo, E. Déliot, F. Demina, R. Denisov, D. DENISOV, S.'P. Desai, S. Deterre, C. DeVaughan, K. DIEHL, H.'T. Diesburg, M. DING, P.'F. Dominguez, A. DRUTSKOY, A. Dubey, A. DUDKO, L.'V. Duperrin, A. Dutt, S. Eads, M. Edmunds, D. Ellison, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. Enari, Y. Evans, H. Evdokimov, A. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. Ferbel, T. Fiedler, F. Filthaut, F. Fisher, W. FISK, H.'E. Fortner, M. Fox, H. FRANC, J. Fuess, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. Garcia-Bellido, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. Gavrilov, V. Geng, W. GERBER, C.'E. Gershtein, Y. Ginther, G. GOGOTA, O. Golovanov, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. Greder, S. Greenlee, H. Grenier, G. Gris, Ph. Grivaz, J.-F. Grohsjean, A. Grünendahl, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. Guillemin, T. Gutierrez, G. Gutierrez, P. Haley, J. Han, L. Harder, K. Harel, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. Hays, J. Head, T. Hebbeker, T. Hedin, D. Hegab, H. HEINSON, A.'P. Heintz, U. Hensel, C. Heredia-De La Cruz, I. Herner, K. Hesketh, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. Hirosky, R. Hoang, T. HOBBS, J.'D. Hoeneisen, B. HOGAN, J. Hohlfeld, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. Hubacek, Z. Hynek, V. Iashvili, I. Ilchenko, Y. Illingworth, R. ITO, A.'S. Jabeen, S. Jaffré, M. Jayasinghe, A. JEONG, M.'S. Jesik, R. JIANG, P. Johns, K. JOHNSON, E. Johnson, M. Jonckheere, A. Jonsson, P. Joshi, J. JUNG, A.'W. Juste, A. Kajfasz, E. Karmanov, D. Katsanos, I. KAUR, M. Kehoe, R. Kermiche, S. Khalatyan, N. Khanov, A. Kharchilava, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. Kraus, J. Kumar, A. Kupco, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. Lammers, S. Lebrun, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. Lellouch, J. LI, D. LI, H. Li, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. Lincoln, D. Linnemann, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. Lipton, R. LIU, H. Liu, Y. Lobodenko, A. Lokajicek, M. Lopes de Sa, R. Luna-Garcia, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A. K. A. Madar, R. Magaa-Villalba, R. Malik, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. Martínez-Ortega, J. McCarthy, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. Melnitchouk, A. Menezes, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. Merkin, M. Meyer, A. Meyer, J. Miconi, F. MONDAL, N.'K. Mulhearn, M. Nagy, E. Narain, M. Nayyar, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. Neustroev, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. Nunnemann, T. Orduna, J. Osman, N. Pal, A. Parashar, N. Parihar, V. PARK, S.'K. Partridge, R. Parua, N. Patwa, A. Penning, B. Perfilov, M. Peters, Y. Petridis, K. Petrillo, G. Pétroff, P. Pleier, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. Prewitt, M. Price, D. Prokopenko, N. Qian, J. Quadt, A. Quinn, B. RATOFF, P.'N. Razumov, I. Ripp-Baudot, I. Rizatdinova, F. Rominsky, M. Ross, A. Royon, C. Rubinov, P. Ruchti, R. Sajot, G. Sánchez-Hernández, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. Savage, G. SAVITSKYI, M. Sawyer, L. Scanlon, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. Scheglov, Y. Schellman, H. SCHOTT, M. Schwanenberger, C. Schwienhorst, R. Sekaric, J. Severini, H. Shabalina, E. Shary, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SHKOLA, O. Simak, V. Skubic, P. Slattery, P. SNOW, G.'R. Snow, J. Snyder, S. Söldner-Rembold, S. Sonnenschein, L. Soustruznik, K. Stark, J. STEFANIUK, N. STOYANOVA, D.'A. Strauss, M. Suter, L. Svoisky, P. Titov, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. Tsai, Y.-T. Tsybychev, D. Tuchming, B. Tully, C. Uvarov, L. Uvarov, S. Uzunyan, S. Van Kooten, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. Varelas, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. Verzocchi, M. Vesterinen, M. Vilanova, D. Vokac, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. Warchol, J. Watts, G. Wayne, M. WEICHERT, J. Welty-Rieger, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. Wobisch, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. Xie, Y. Yamada, R. YANG, S. Yasuda, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. Ye, Z. Yin, H. Yip, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. Zhou, B. Zhu, J. Zielinski, M. Zieminska, D. Zivkovic, L. ; Combination of D0 measurements of the top quark mass. PHYSICAL REVIEW D , v. 95, p. 112004, 2017.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. Abbott, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. Adams, M. Adams, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. Alkhazov, G. Alton, A. Askew, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AUSHEV, V. AUSHEV, Y. Avila, C. Badaud, F. Bagby, L. Baldin, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. Banerjee, S. Barberis, E. Baringer, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. Bassler, U. Bazterra, V. , et al. Bean, A. BEGALLI, M. Bellantoni, L. BERI, S.'B. Bernardi, G. Bernhard, R. Bertram, I. Besançon, M. Beuselinck, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. Bhatnagar, V. Blazey, G. Blessing, S. Bloom, K. Boehnlein, A. Boline, D. BOOS, E.'E. Borissov, G. BORYSOVA, M. Brandt, A. Brandt, O. BROCHMANN, M. Brock, R. Bross, A. Brown, D. BU, X.'B. Buehler, M. Buescher, V. Bunichev, V. Burdin, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. Camacho-Pérez, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. Castilla-Valdez, H. CAUGHRON, S. Chakrabarti, S. CHAN, K.'M. Chandra, A. CHAPON, E. Chen, G. CHO, S.'W. Choi, S. Choudhary, B. Cihangir, S. Claes, D. Clutter, J. Cooke, M. COOPER, W.'E. Corcoran, M. Couderc, F. Cousinou, M.-C. CUTH, J. Cutts, D. Das, A. Davies, G. DE JONG, S.'J. De La Cruz-Burelo, E. Déliot, F. Demina, R. Denisov, D. DENISOV, S.'P. Desai, S. Deterre, C. DeVaughan, K. DIEHL, H.'T. Diesburg, M. DING, P.'F. Dominguez, A. Dubey, A. DUDKO, L.'V. Duperrin, A. Dutt, S. Eads, M. Edmunds, D. Ellison, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. Enari, Y. Evans, H. Evdokimov, A. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. Ferbel, T. Fiedler, F. Filthaut, F. Fisher, W. FISK, H.'E. Fortner, M. Fox, H. FRANC, J. Fuess, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. Garcia-Bellido, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. Gavrilov, V. Geng, W. GERBER, C.'E. Gershtein, Y. Ginther, G. GOGOTA, O. Golovanov, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. Greder, S. Greenlee, H. Grenier, G. Gris, Ph. Grivaz, J.-F. Grohsjean, A. Grünendahl, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. Guillemin, T. Gutierrez, G. Gutierrez, P. Haley, J. Han, L. Harder, K. Harel, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. Hays, J. Head, T. Hebbeker, T. Hedin, D. Hegab, H. HEINSON, A.'P. Heintz, U. Hensel, C. Heredia-De La Cruz, I. Herner, K. Hesketh, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. Hirosky, R. Hoang, T. HOBBS, J.'D. Hoeneisen, B. HOGAN, J. Hohlfeld, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. Hubacek, Z. Hynek, V. Iashvili, I. Ilchenko, Y. Illingworth, R. ITO, A.'S. Jabeen, S. Jaffré, M. Jayasinghe, A. JEONG, M.'S. Jesik, R. JIANG, P. Johns, K. JOHNSON, E. Johnson, M. Jonckheere, A. Jonsson, P. Joshi, J. JUNG, A.'W. Juste, A. Kajfasz, E. Karmanov, D. Katsanos, I. KAUR, M. Kehoe, R. Kermiche, S. Khalatyan, N. Khanov, A. Kharchilava, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. Kraus, J. Kumar, A. Kupco, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. Lammers, S. Lebrun, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. Lellouch, J. LI, D. LI, H. Li, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. Lincoln, D. Linnemann, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. Lipton, R. LIU, H. Liu, Y. Lobodenko, A. Lokajicek, M. Lopes de Sa, R. Luna-Garcia, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A. K. A. Madar, R. Magaa-Villalba, R. Malik, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. Martínez-Ortega, J. McCarthy, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. Melnitchouk, A. Menezes, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. Merkin, M. Meyer, A. Meyer, J. Miconi, F. MONDAL, N.'K. Mulhearn, M. Nagy, E. Narain, M. Nayyar, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. Neustroev, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. Nunnemann, T. Orduna, J. Osman, N. Pal, A. Parashar, N. Parihar, V. PARK, S.'K. Partridge, R. Parua, N. Patwa, A. Penning, B. Perfilov, M. Peters, Y. Petridis, K. Petrillo, G. Pétroff, P. Pleier, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. Prewitt, M. Price, D. Prokopenko, N. Qian, J. Quadt, A. Quinn, B. RATOFF, P.'N. Razumov, I. Ripp-Baudot, I. Rizatdinova, F. Rominsky, M. Ross, A. Royon, C. Rubinov, P. Ruchti, R. Sajot, G. Sánchez-Hernández, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. Savage, G. SAVITSKYI, M. Sawyer, L. Scanlon, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. Scheglov, Y. Schellman, H. SCHOTT, M. Schwanenberger, C. Schwienhorst, R. Sekaric, J. Severini, H. Shabalina, E. Shary, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SHKOLA, O. Simak, V. Skubic, P. Slattery, P. SNOW, G.'R. Snow, J. Snyder, S. Söldner-Rembold, S. Sonnenschein, L. Soustruznik, K. Stark, J. STEFANIUK, N. STOYANOVA, D.'A. Strauss, M. Suter, L. Svoisky, P. Titov, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. Tsai, Y.-T. Tsybychev, D. Tuchming, B. Tully, C. Uvarov, L. Uvarov, S. Uzunyan, S. Van Kooten, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. Varelas, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. Verzocchi, M. Vesterinen, M. Vilanova, D. Vokac, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. Warchol, J. Watts, G. Wayne, M. WEICHERT, J. Welty-Rieger, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. Wobisch, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. Xie, Y. Yamada, R. YANG, S. Yasuda, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. Ye, Z. Yin, H. Yip, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. Zhou, B. Zhu, J. Zielinski, M. Zieminska, D. Zivkovic, L. ; Measurement of the direct C P violating charge asymmetry in B < . PHYSICAL REVIEW D , v. 95, p. 011101, 2017.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. Abbott, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. Adams, M. Adams, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. Alkhazov, G. Alton, A. Askew, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AUSHEV, V. AUSHEV, Y. Avila, C. Badaud, F. Bagby, L. Baldin, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. Banerjee, S. Barberis, E. Baringer, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. Bassler, U. Bazterra, V. , et al. Bean, A. BEGALLI, M. Bellantoni, L. BERI, S.'B. Bernardi, G. Bernhard, R. Bertram, I. Besançon, M. Beuselinck, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. Bhatnagar, V. Blazey, G. Blessing, S. Bloom, K. Boehnlein, A. Boline, D. BOOS, E.'E. Borissov, G. BORYSOVA, M. Brandt, A. Brandt, O. BROCHMANN, M. Brock, R. Bross, A. Brown, D. BU, X.'B. Buehler, M. Buescher, V. Bunichev, V. Burdin, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. Camacho-Pérez, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. Castilla-Valdez, H. CAUGHRON, S. Chakrabarti, S. CHAN, K.'M. Chandra, A. CHAPON, E. Chen, G. CHO, S.'W. Choi, S. Choudhary, B. Cihangir, S. Claes, D. Clutter, J. Cooke, M. COOPER, W.'E. Corcoran, M. Couderc, F. Cousinou, M.-C. CUTH, J. Cutts, D. Das, A. Davies, G. DE JONG, S.'J. De La Cruz-Burelo, E. Déliot, F. Demina, R. Denisov, D. DENISOV, S.'P. Desai, S. Deterre, C. DeVaughan, K. DIEHL, H.'T. Diesburg, M. DING, P.'F. Dominguez, A. Dubey, A. DUDKO, L.'V. Duperrin, A. Dutt, S. Eads, M. Edmunds, D. Ellison, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. Enari, Y. Evans, H. Evdokimov, A. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. Ferbel, T. Fiedler, F. Filthaut, F. Fisher, W. FISK, H.'E. Fortner, M. Fox, H. FRANC, J. Fuess, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. Garcia-Bellido, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. Gavrilov, V. Geng, W. GERBER, C.'E. Gershtein, Y. Ginther, G. GOGOTA, O. Golovanov, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. Greder, S. Greenlee, H. Grenier, G. Gris, Ph. Grivaz, J.-F. Grohsjean, A. Grünendahl, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. Guillemin, T. Gutierrez, G. Gutierrez, P. Haley, J. Han, L. Harder, K. Harel, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. Hays, J. Head, T. Hebbeker, T. Hedin, D. Hegab, H. HEINSON, A.'P. Heintz, U. Hensel, C. Heredia-De La Cruz, I. Herner, K. Hesketh, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. Hirosky, R. Hoang, T. HOBBS, J.'D. Hoeneisen, B. HOGAN, J. Hohlfeld, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. Hubacek, Z. Hynek, V. Iashvili, I. Ilchenko, Y. Illingworth, R. ITO, A.'S. Jabeen, S. Jaffré, M. Jayasinghe, A. JEONG, M.'S. Jesik, R. JIANG, P. Johns, K. JOHNSON, E. Johnson, M. Jonckheere, A. Jonsson, P. Joshi, J. JUNG, A.'W. Juste, A. Kajfasz, E. Karmanov, D. Katsanos, I. KAUR, M. Kehoe, R. Kermiche, S. Khalatyan, N. Khanov, A. Kharchilava, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. Kraus, J. Kumar, A. Kupco, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. Lammers, S. Lebrun, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. Lellouch, J. LI, D. LI, H. Li, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. Lincoln, D. Linnemann, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. Lipton, R. LIU, H. Liu, Y. Lobodenko, A. Lokajicek, M. Lopes de Sa, R. Luna-Garcia, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A. K. A. Madar, R. Magaa-Villalba, R. Malik, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. Martínez-Ortega, J. McCarthy, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. Melnitchouk, A. Menezes, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. Merkin, M. Meyer, A. Meyer, J. Miconi, F. MONDAL, N.'K. Mulhearn, M. Nagy, E. Narain, M. Nayyar, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. Neustroev, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. Nunnemann, T. Orduna, J. Osman, N. Pal, A. Parashar, N. Parihar, V. PARK, S.'K. Partridge, R. Parua, N. Patwa, A. Penning, B. Perfilov, M. Peters, Y. Petridis, K. Petrillo, G. Pétroff, P. Pleier, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. Prewitt, M. Price, D. Prokopenko, N. Qian, J. Quadt, A. Quinn, B. RATOFF, P.'N. Razumov, I. Ripp-Baudot, I. Rizatdinova, F. Rominsky, M. Ross, A. Royon, C. Rubinov, P. Ruchti, R. Sajot, G. Sánchez-Hernández, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. Savage, G. SAVITSKYI, M. Sawyer, L. Scanlon, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. Scheglov, Y. Schellman, H. SCHOTT, M. Schwanenberger, C. Schwienhorst, R. Sekaric, J. Severini, H. Shabalina, E. Shary, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SHKOLA, O. Simak, V. Skubic, P. Slattery, P. SNOW, G.'R. Snow, J. Snyder, S. Söldner-Rembold, S. Sonnenschein, L. Soustruznik, K. Stark, J. STEFANIUK, N. STOYANOVA, D.'A. Strauss, M. Suter, L. Svoisky, P. Titov, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. Tsai, Y.-T. Tsybychev, D. Tuchming, B. Tully, C. Uvarov, L. Uvarov, S. Uzunyan, S. Van Kooten, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. Varelas, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. Verzocchi, M. Vesterinen, M. Vilanova, D. Vokac, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. Warchol, J. Watts, G. Wayne, M. WEICHERT, J. Welty-Rieger, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. Wobisch, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. Xie, Y. Yamada, R. YANG, S. Yasuda, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. Ye, Z. Yin, H. Yip, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. Zhou, B. Zhu, J. Zielinski, M. Zieminska, D. Zivkovic, L. ; Measurement of top quark polarization in t t lepton . PHYSICAL REVIEW D , v. 95, p. 011101, 2017.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AUSHEV, V. AUSHEV, Y. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. , et al. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCHMANN, M. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTH, J. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FRANC, J. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOGOTA, O. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KAUR, M. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAVITSKYI, M. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHOTT, M. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STEFANIUK, N. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of the top quark mass using the matrix element technique in dilepton final states. Physical Review D , v. 94, p. 032004, 2016.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AUSHEV, V. AUSHEV, Y. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. , et al. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCHMANN, M. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M. -C. CUTH, J. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FRANC, J. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOGOTA, O. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KAUR, M. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAVITSKYI, M. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHOTT, M. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STEFANIUK, N. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of the forward-backward asymmetries in the production of and baryons in collisions. Physical Review D , v. 93, p. 112001, 2016.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AUSHEV, V. AUSHEV, Y. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. , et al. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCHMANN, M. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTH, J. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FRANC, J. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOGOTA, O. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNÁNDEZ-VILLANUEVA, M. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KAUR, M. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAVITSKYI, M. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHOTT, M. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STEFANIUK, N. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; lifetime measurement in the -odd decay channel. Physical Review D , v. 94, p. 012001, 2016.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AUSHEV, V. AUSHEV, Y. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. , et al. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCHMANN, M. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTH, J. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DRUTSKOY, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FRANC, J. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOGOTA, O. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KAUR, M. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAVITSKYI, M. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHOTT, M. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STEFANIUK, N. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Evidence for a State. PHYSICAL REVIEW LETTERS , v. 117, p. 022003, 2016.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AUSHEV, V. AUSHEV, Y. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. , et al. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTH, J. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FRANC, J. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GASPAR, P. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOGOTA, O. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KAUR, M. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAVITSKYI, M. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHOTT, M. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STEFANIUK, N. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Study of double parton interactions in events in collisions at. PHYSICAL REVIEW D , v. 93, p. 052008, 2016.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTH, J. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FRANC, J. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOGOTA, O. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KAUR, M. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAVITSKYI, M. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHOTT, M. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of the forward-backward asymmetry of and production in collisions. Physical Review D , v. 93, p. 032002, 2016.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AUSHEV, V. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. , et al. Begalli, M. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTH, J. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FRANC, J. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOGOTA, O. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KAUR, M. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAVITSKYI, M. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHOTT, M. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Evidence for Simultaneous Production of and Mesons. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 116, p. 082002, 2016.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AUSHEV, Y. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. , et al. Begalli, M. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTH, J. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FRANC, J. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOGOTA, O. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KAUR, M. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M. -A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAVITSKYI, M. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHOTT, M. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of the inclusive production cross section in collisions at and determination of the top quark pole mass. PHYSICAL REVIEW D , v. 94, p. 092004, 2016.

  • ABAZOV, V.M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.P. ALEXEEV, G.D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.C.K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTH, J. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V.N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOGOTA, O. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KAUR, M. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.M. KOZELOV, A.V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.S. LEE, S.W. LEE, W.M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.Z. LIM, J.K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.L. MACIEL, A.K.A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.L. MEIJER, M.M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.A. NEGRET, J.P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.M. POPOV, A.V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.P. SANTOS, A.S. SAVAGE, G. SAVITSKYI, M. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHOTT, M. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.W. VASILYEV, I.A. VERKHEEV, A.Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.D. WANG, M.H.L.S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.R.J. WILSON, G.W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.R. WYATT, T.R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.W. YU, J.M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Precise measurement of the top quark mass in dilepton decays using optimized neutrino weighting. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 752, p. 18-26, 2016.

  • Begalli, M. ; ABAZOV, V. M. ; et al. . Publisher?s Note: Search for Violation of C P T and Lorentz Invariance in B 0 s Meson Oscillations [Phys. Rev. Lett. 115, 161601 (2015)]. Physical Review Letters , v. 116, p. 019901, 2016.

  • Begalli, M. ; ABAZOV, V. M. ; et al. . Measurement of spin correlation between top and antitop quarks produced in p-pbar collisions at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV. Modern Physics Letters B , v. 757, p. 199-206, 2016.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. Abbott, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. Adams, M. Adams, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. Alkhazov, G. Alton, A. Askew, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AUSHEV, V. AUSHEV, Y. Avila, C. Badaud, F. Bagby, L. Baldin, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. Banerjee, S. Barberis, E. Baringer, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. Bassler, U. Bazterra, V. , et al. Bean, A. BEGALLI, M. Bellantoni, L. BERI, S.'B. Bernardi, G. Bernhard, R. Bertram, I. Besançon, M. Beuselinck, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. Bhatnagar, V. Blazey, G. Blessing, S. Bloom, K. Boehnlein, A. Boline, D. BOOS, E.'E. Borissov, G. BORYSOVA, M. Brandt, A. Brandt, O. BROCHMANN, M. Brock, R. Bross, A. Brown, D. BU, X.'B. Buehler, M. Buescher, V. Bunichev, V. Burdin, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. Camacho-Pérez, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. Castilla-Valdez, H. CAUGHRON, S. Chakrabarti, S. CHAN, K.'M. Chandra, A. CHAPON, E. Chen, G. CHO, S.'W. Choi, S. Choudhary, B. Cihangir, S. Claes, D. Clutter, J. Cooke, M. COOPER, W.'E. Corcoran, M. Couderc, F. COUSINOU, M. -C. CUTH, J. Cutts, D. Das, A. Davies, G. DE JONG, S.'J. De La Cruz-Burelo, E. Déliot, F. Demina, R. Denisov, D. DENISOV, S.'P. Desai, S. Deterre, C. DeVaughan, K. DIEHL, H.'T. Diesburg, M. DING, P.'F. Dominguez, A. Dubey, A. DUDKO, L.'V. Duperrin, A. Dutt, S. Eads, M. Edmunds, D. Ellison, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. Enari, Y. Evans, H. Evdokimov, A. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. Ferbel, T. Fiedler, F. Filthaut, F. Fisher, W. FISK, H.'E. Fortner, M. Fox, H. FRANC, J. Fuess, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. Garcia-Bellido, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. Gavrilov, V. Geng, W. GERBER, C.'E. Gershtein, Y. Ginther, G. GOGOTA, O. Golovanov, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. Greder, S. Greenlee, H. Grenier, G. Gris, Ph. Grivaz, J.-F. Grohsjean, A. Grünendahl, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. Guillemin, T. Gutierrez, G. Gutierrez, P. Haley, J. Han, L. Harder, K. Harel, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. Hays, J. Head, T. Hebbeker, T. Hedin, D. Hegab, H. HEINSON, A.'P. Heintz, U. Hensel, C. Heredia-De La Cruz, I. Herner, K. Hesketh, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. Hirosky, R. Hoang, T. HOBBS, J.'D. Hoeneisen, B. HOGAN, J. Hohlfeld, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. Hubacek, Z. Hynek, V. Iashvili, I. Ilchenko, Y. Illingworth, R. ITO, A.'S. Jabeen, S. Jaffré, M. Jayasinghe, A. JEONG, M.'S. Jesik, R. JIANG, P. Johns, K. JOHNSON, E. Johnson, M. Jonckheere, A. Jonsson, P. Joshi, J. JUNG, A.'W. Juste, A. Kajfasz, E. Karmanov, D. Katsanos, I. KAUR, M. Kehoe, R. Kermiche, S. Khalatyan, N. Khanov, A. Kharchilava, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. Kraus, J. Kumar, A. Kupco, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. Lammers, S. Lebrun, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. Lellouch, J. LI, D. LI, H. Li, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. Lincoln, D. Linnemann, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. Lipton, R. LIU, H. Liu, Y. Lobodenko, A. Lokajicek, M. Lopes de Sa, R. Luna-Garcia, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A. K. A. Madar, R. Magaa-Villalba, R. Malik, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. Martínez-Ortega, J. McCarthy, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. Melnitchouk, A. Menezes, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. Merkin, M. Meyer, A. Meyer, J. Miconi, F. MONDAL, N.'K. Mulhearn, M. Nagy, E. Narain, M. Nayyar, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. Neustroev, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. Nunnemann, T. Orduna, J. Osman, N. Pal, A. Parashar, N. Parihar, V. PARK, S.'K. Partridge, R. Parua, N. Patwa, A. Penning, B. Perfilov, M. Peters, Y. Petridis, K. Petrillo, G. Pétroff, P. Pleier, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. Prewitt, M. Price, D. Prokopenko, N. Qian, J. Quadt, A. Quinn, B. RATOFF, P.'N. Razumov, I. Ripp-Baudot, I. Rizatdinova, F. Rominsky, M. Ross, A. Royon, C. Rubinov, P. Ruchti, R. Sajot, G. Sánchez-Hernández, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. Savage, G. SAVITSKYI, M. Sawyer, L. Scanlon, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. Scheglov, Y. Schellman, H. SCHOTT, M. Schwanenberger, C. Schwienhorst, R. Sekaric, J. Severini, H. Shabalina, E. Shary, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. Simak, V. Skubic, P. Slattery, P. SNOW, G.'R. Snow, J. Snyder, S. Söldner-Rembold, S. Sonnenschein, L. Soustruznik, K. Stark, J. STEFANIUK, N. STOYANOVA, D.'A. Strauss, M. Suter, L. Svoisky, P. Titov, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. Tsai, Y.-T. Tsybychev, D. Tuchming, B. Tully, C. Uvarov, L. Uvarov, S. Uzunyan, S. Van Kooten, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. Varelas, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. Verzocchi, M. Vesterinen, M. Vilanova, D. Vokac, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. Warchol, J. Watts, G. Wayne, M. WEICHERT, J. Welty-Rieger, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. Wobisch, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. Xie, Y. Yamada, R. YANG, S. Yasuda, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. Ye, Z. Yin, H. Yip, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. Zhou, B. Zhu, J. Zielinski, M. Zieminska, D. Zivkovic, L. ; Measurement of the forward-backward asymmetries in the production of - and baryons in p . PHYSICAL REVIEW D , v. 93, p. 2001, 2016.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. Abbott, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. Adams, M. Adams, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. Alkhazov, G. Alton, A. Askew, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. Avila, C. Badaud, F. Bagby, L. Baldin, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. Banerjee, S. Barberis, E. Baringer, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. Bassler, U. Bazterra, V. Bean, A. BEGALLI, M. , et al. Bellantoni, L. BERI, S.'B. Bernardi, G. Bernhard, R. Bertram, I. Besançon, M. Beuselinck, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. Bhatnagar, V. Blazey, G. Blessing, S. Bloom, K. Boehnlein, A. Boline, D. BOOS, E.'E. Borissov, G. BORYSOVA, M. Brandt, A. Brandt, O. Brock, R. Bross, A. Brown, D. BU, X.'B. Buehler, M. Buescher, V. Bunichev, V. Burdin, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. Camacho-Pérez, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. Castilla-Valdez, H. CAUGHRON, S. Chakrabarti, S. CHAN, K.'M. Chandra, A. CHAPON, E. Chen, G. CHO, S.'W. Choi, S. Choudhary, B. Cihangir, S. Claes, D. Clutter, J. Cooke, M. COOPER, W.'E. Corcoran, M. Couderc, F. Cousinou, M.-C. CUTH, J. Cutts, D. Das, A. Davies, G. DE JONG, S.'J. De La Cruz-Burelo, E. Déliot, F. Demina, R. Denisov, D. DENISOV, S.'P. Desai, S. Deterre, C. DeVaughan, K. DIEHL, H.'T. Diesburg, M. DING, P.'F. Dominguez, A. Dubey, A. DUDKO, L.'V. Duperrin, A. Dutt, S. Eads, M. Edmunds, D. Ellison, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. Enari, Y. Evans, H. Evdokimov, A. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. Ferbel, T. Fiedler, F. Filthaut, F. Fisher, W. FISK, H.'E. Fortner, M. Fox, H. FRANC, J. Fuess, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. Garcia-Bellido, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. Gavrilov, V. Geng, W. GERBER, C.'E. Gershtein, Y. Ginther, G. GOGOTA, O. Golovanov, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. Greder, S. Greenlee, H. Grenier, G. Gris, Ph. Grivaz, J.-F. Grohsjean, A. Grünendahl, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. Guillemin, T. Gutierrez, G. Gutierrez, P. Haley, J. Han, L. Harder, K. Harel, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. Hays, J. Head, T. Hebbeker, T. Hedin, D. Hegab, H. HEINSON, A.'P. Heintz, U. Hensel, C. Heredia-De La Cruz, I. Herner, K. Hesketh, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. Hirosky, R. Hoang, T. HOBBS, J.'D. Hoeneisen, B. HOGAN, J. Hohlfeld, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. Hubacek, Z. Hynek, V. Iashvili, I. Ilchenko, Y. Illingworth, R. ITO, A.'S. Jabeen, S. Jaffré, M. Jayasinghe, A. JEONG, M.'S. Jesik, R. JIANG, P. Johns, K. JOHNSON, E. Johnson, M. Jonckheere, A. Jonsson, P. Joshi, J. JUNG, A.'W. Juste, A. Kajfasz, E. Karmanov, D. Katsanos, I. KAUR, M. Kehoe, R. Kermiche, S. Khalatyan, N. Khanov, A. Kharchilava, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. Kraus, J. Kumar, A. Kupco, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. Lammers, S. Lebrun, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. Lellouch, J. LI, D. LI, H. Li, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. Lincoln, D. Linnemann, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. Lipton, R. LIU, H. Liu, Y. Lobodenko, A. Lokajicek, M. Lopes de Sa, R. Luna-Garcia, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A. K. A. Madar, R. Magaa-Villalba, R. Malik, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. Martínez-Ortega, J. McCarthy, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. Melnitchouk, A. Menezes, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. Merkin, M. Meyer, A. Meyer, J. Miconi, F. MONDAL, N.'K. Mulhearn, M. Nagy, E. Narain, M. Nayyar, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. Neustroev, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. Nunnemann, T. Orduna, J. Osman, N. Osta, J. Pal, A. Parashar, N. Parihar, V. PARK, S.'K. Partridge, R. Parua, N. Patwa, A. Penning, B. Perfilov, M. Peters, Y. Petridis, K. Petrillo, G. Pétroff, P. Pleier, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. Prewitt, M. Price, D. Prokopenko, N. Qian, J. Quadt, A. Quinn, B. RATOFF, P.'N. Razumov, I. Ripp-Baudot, I. Rizatdinova, F. Rominsky, M. Ross, A. Royon, C. Rubinov, P. Ruchti, R. Sajot, G. Sánchez-Hernández, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. Savage, G. SAVITSKYI, M. Sawyer, L. Scanlon, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. Scheglov, Y. Schellman, H. SCHOTT, M. Schwanenberger, C. Schwienhorst, R. Sekaric, J. Severini, H. Shabalina, E. Shary, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. Simak, V. Skubic, P. Slattery, P. Smirnov, D. SNOW, G.'R. Snow, J. Snyder, S. Söldner-Rembold, S. Sonnenschein, L. Soustruznik, K. Stark, J. STOYANOVA, D.'A. Strauss, M. Suter, L. Svoisky, P. Titov, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. Tsai, Y.-T. Tsybychev, D. Tuchming, B. Tully, C. Uvarov, L. Uvarov, S. Uzunyan, S. Van Kooten, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. Varelas, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. Verzocchi, M. Vesterinen, M. Vilanova, D. Vokac, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. Warchol, J. Watts, G. Wayne, M. WEICHERT, J. Welty-Rieger, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. Wobisch, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. Xie, Y. Yamada, R. YANG, S. Yasuda, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. Ye, Z. Yin, H. Yip, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. Zhou, B. Zhu, J. Zielinski, M. Zieminska, D. Zivkovic, L. ; Measurement of the forward-backward asymmetry of - and - production in. PHYSICAL REVIEW D , v. 93, p. 2002, 2016.

  • ABAZOV, V.M. Abbott, B. ACHARYA, B.S. Adams, M. Adams, T. AGNEW, J.P. ALEXEEV, G.D. Alkhazov, G. Alton, A. Askew, A. ATKINS, S. Augsten, K. AUSHEV, V. AUSHEV, Y. Avila, C. Badaud, F. Bagby, L. Baldin, B. BANDURIN, D.V. Banerjee, S. Barberis, E. Baringer, P. BARTLETT, J.F. Bassler, U. Bazterra, V. , et al. Bean, A. Begalli, M. Bellantoni, L. BERI, S.B. Bernardi, G. Bernhard, R. Bertram, I. Besançon, M. Beuselinck, R. BHAT, P.C. BHATIA, S. Bhatnagar, V. Blazey, G. Blessing, S. Bloom, K. Boehnlein, A. Boline, D. BOOS, E.E. Borissov, G. BORYSOVA, M. Brandt, A. Brandt, O. Brock, R. Bross, A. Brown, D. BU, X.B. Buehler, M. Buescher, V. Bunichev, V. Burdin, S. BUSZELLO, C.P. Camacho-Pérez, E. CASEY, B.C.K. Castilla-Valdez, H. Caughron, S. Chakrabarti, S. CHAN, K.M. Chandra, A. CHAPON, E. Chen, G. CHO, S.W. Choi, S. Choudhary, B. Cihangir, S. Claes, D. Clutter, J. Cooke, M. COOPER, W.E. Corcoran, M. Couderc, F. Cousinou, M.-C. CUTH, J. Cutts, D. Das, A. Davies, G. DE JONG, S.J. De La Cruz-Burelo, E. Déliot, F. Demina, R. Denisov, D. DENISOV, S.P. Desai, S. Deterre, C. DeVaughan, K. DIEHL, H.T. Diesburg, M. DING, P.F. Dominguez, A. Dubey, A. DUDKO, L.V. Duperrin, A. Dutt, S. Eads, M. Edmunds, D. Ellison, J. ELVIRA, V.D. Enari, Y. Evans, H. Evdokimov, A. EVDOKIMOV, V.N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. Ferbel, T. Fiedler, F. Filthaut, F. Fisher, W. FISK, H.E. Fortner, M. Fox, H. FRANC, J. Fuess, S. GARBINCIUS, P.H. Garcia-Bellido, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.A. Gavrilov, V. Geng, W. GERBER, C.E. Gershtein, Y. Ginther, G. GOGOTA, O. Golovanov, G. GRANNIS, P.D. Greder, S. Greenlee, H. Grenier, G. Gris, Ph. Grivaz, J.-F. Grohsjean, A. Grünendahl, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.W. Guillemin, T. Gutierrez, G. Gutierrez, P. Haley, J. Han, L. Harder, K. Harel, A. HAUPTMAN, J.M. Hays, J. Head, T. Hebbeker, T. Hedin, D. Hegab, H. HEINSON, A.P. Heintz, U. Hensel, C. Heredia-de La Cruz, I. Herner, K. Hesketh, G. HILDRETH, M.D. Hirosky, R. Hoang, T. HOBBS, J.D. Hoeneisen, B. HOGAN, J. Hohlfeld, M. HOLZBAUER, J.L. HOWLEY, I. Hubacek, Z. Hynek, V. Iashvili, I. Ilchenko, Y. Illingworth, R. ITO, A.S. Jabeen, S. Jaffré, M. Jayasinghe, A. JEONG, M.S. Jesik, R. JIANG, P. Johns, K. JOHNSON, E. Johnson, M. Jonckheere, A. Jonsson, P. Joshi, J. JUNG, A.W. Juste, A. Kajfasz, E. KARACHEBAN, O. Karmanov, D. Katsanos, I. Kaur, M. Kehoe, R. Kermiche, S. Khalatyan, N. Khanov, A. Kharchilava, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.M. KOZELOV, A.V. Kraus, J. Kumar, A. Kupco, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.A. Lammers, S. Lebrun, P. LEE, H.S. LEE, S.W. LEE, W.M. Lei, X. Lellouch, J. LI, D. Li, H. Li, L. LI, Q.Z. LIM, J.K. Lincoln, D. Linnemann, J. LIPAEV, V.V. Lipton, R. Liu, H. Liu, Y. Lobodenko, A. Lokajicek, M. Lopes de Sa, R. Luna-Garcia, R. LYON, A.L. MACIEL, A.K.A. Madar, R. Magaa-Villalba, R. Malik, S. MALYSHEV, V.L. MANSOUR, J. Martínez-Ortega, J. McCarthy, R. MCGIVERN, C.L. MEIJER, M.M. Melnitchouk, A. Menezes, D. MERCADANTE, P.G. Merkin, M. Meyer, A. Meyer, J. Miconi, F. MONDAL, N.K. Mulhearn, M. Nagy, E. Narain, M. Nayyar, R. NEAL, H.A. NEGRET, J.P. Neustroev, P. NGUYEN, H.T. Nunnemann, T. Orduna, J. Osman, N. Osta, J. Pal, A. Parashar, N. Parihar, V. PARK, S.K. Partridge, R. Parua, N. Patwa, A. Penning, B. Perfilov, M. Peters, Y. Petridis, K. Petrillo, G. Pétroff, P. Pleier, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.M. POPOV, A.V. Prewitt, M. Price, D. Prokopenko, N. Qian, J. Quadt, A. Quinn, B. RATOFF, P.N. Razumov, I. Ripp-Baudot, I. Rizatdinova, F. Rominsky, M. Ross, A. Royon, C. Rubinov, P. Ruchti, R. Sajot, G. Sánchez-Hernández, A. SANDERS, M.P. SANTOS, A.S. Savage, G. SAVITSKYI, M. Sawyer, L. Scanlon, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.D. Scheglov, Y. Schellman, H. SCHOTT, M. Schwanenberger, C. Schwienhorst, R. Sekaric, J. Severini, H. Shabalina, E. Shary, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.A. Simak, V. Skubic, P. Slattery, P. Smirnov, D. SNOW, G.R. Snow, J. Snyder, S. Söldner-Rembold, S. Sonnenschein, L. Soustruznik, K. Stark, J. STEFANIUK, N. STOYANOVA, D.A. Strauss, M. Suter, L. Svoisky, P. Titov, M. TOKMENIN, V.V. Tsai, Y.-T. Tsybychev, D. Tuchming, B. Tully, C. Uvarov, L. Uvarov, S. Uzunyan, S. Van Kooten, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.M. Varelas, N. VARNES, E.W. VASILYEV, I.A. VERKHEEV, A.Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.S. Verzocchi, M. Vesterinen, M. Vilanova, D. Vokac, P. WAHL, H.D. WANG, M.H.L.S. Warchol, J. Watts, G. Wayne, M. WEICHERT, J. Welty-Rieger, L. WILLIAMS, M.R.J. WILSON, G.W. Wobisch, M. WOOD, D.R. WYATT, T.R. Xie, Y. Yamada, R. YANG, S. Yasuda, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.A. YE, W. Ye, Z. Yin, H. Yip, K. YOUN, S.W. YU, J.M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.G. Zhou, B. Zhu, J. Zielinski, M. Zieminska, D. Zivkovic, L. ; Measurement of spin correlation between top and antitop quarks produced in collisions at. PHYSICS LETTERS B , v. 757, p. 199-206, 2016.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTH, J. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOGOTA, O. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KAUR, M. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAVITSKYI, M. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHOTT, M. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Inclusive Production of the State in Collisions at D0. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 115, p. 232001, 2015.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTH, J. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOGOTA, O. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KAUR, M. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAVITSKYI, M. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHOTT, M. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Simultaneous measurement of forward-backward asymmetry and top polarization in dilepton final states from t t production at the Tevatron. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 92, p. 052007, 2015.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTH, J. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOGOTA, O. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KAUR, M. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAVITSKYI, M. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHOTT, M. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Search for Violation of C P T and Lorentz Invariance in B s 0 Meson Oscillations. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 115, p. 161601, 2015.

  • Aaltonen, T. ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. AMERIO, S. AMIDEI, D. ANASTASSOV, A. ANNOVI, A. ANTOS, J. APOLLINARI, G. APPEL, J.'A. ARISAWA, T. ARTIKOV, A. ASAADI, J. ASHMANSKAS, W. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUERBACH, B. AUGSTEN, K. , et al. AURISANO, A. AVILA, C. AZFAR, F. BADAUD, F. BADGETT, W. BAE, T. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBARO-GALTIERI, A. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARNES, V.'E. BARNETT, B.'A. BARRIA, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BARTOS, P. BASSLER, U. BAUCE, M. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEDESCHI, F. Begalli, M. BEHARI, S. BELLANTONI, L. BELLETTINI, G. BELLINGER, J. BENJAMIN, D. BERETVAS, A. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BHATTI, A. BLAND, K.'R. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BLUMENFELD, B. BOCCI, A. BODEK, A. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORTOLETTO, D. BORYSOVA, M. BOUDREAU, J. BOVEIA, A. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BRIGLIADORI, L. BROCK, R. BROMBERG, C. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BRUCKEN, E. BU, X.'B. BUDAGOV, J. BUDD, H.'S. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BURKETT, K. BUSETTO, G. BUSSEY, P. BUSZELLO, C.'P. BUTTI, P. BUZATU, A. CALAMBA, A. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CAMARDA, S. CAMPANELLI, M. CANELLI, F. CARLS, B. CARLSMITH, D. CAROSI, R. CARRILLO, S. CASAL, B. CASARSA, M. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CASTRO, A. CATASTINI, P. CAUGHRON, S. CAUZ, D. CAVALIERE, V. CERRI, A. CERRITO, L. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHEN, Y.'C. CHERTOK, M. CHIARELLI, G. CHLACHIDZE, G. CHO, K. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOKHELI, D. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLARK, A. CLARKE, C. CLUTTER, J. CONVERY, M.'E. CONWAY, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORBO, M. CORCORAN, M. CORDELLI, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. COX, C.'A. COX, D.'J. CREMONESI, M. CRUZ, D. CUEVAS, J. CULBERTSON, R. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. D?ASCENZO, N. DATTA, M. DAVIES, G. DE BARBARO, P. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DEMORTIER, L. DENINNO, M. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. D?ERRICO, M. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DEVOTO, F. DI CANTO, A. DI RUZZA, B. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DITTMANN, J.'R. DOMINGUEZ, A. DONATI, S. D?ONOFRIO, M. DORIGO, M. DRIUTTI, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EBINA, K. EDGAR, R. EDMUNDS, D. ELAGIN, A. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. ERBACHER, R. ERREDE, S. ESHAM, B. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FARRINGTON, S. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FERNÁNDEZ RAMOS, J.'P. FIEDLER, F. FIELD, R. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FLANAGAN, G. FORREST, R. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FRANKLIN, M. FREEMAN, J.'C. FRISCH, H. FUESS, S. FUNAKOSHI, Y. GALLONI, C. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GARFINKEL, A.'F. GAROSI, P. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERBERICH, H. GERCHTEIN, E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GIAGU, S. GIAKOUMOPOULOU, V. GIBSON, K. GINSBURG, C.'M. GINTHER, G. GIOKARIS, N. GIROMINI, P. GLAGOLEV, V. GLENZINSKI, D. GOGOTA, O. GOLD, M. GOLDIN, D. GOLOSSANOV, A. GOLOVANOV, G. GOMEZ, G. GOMEZ-CEBALLOS, G. GONCHAROV, M. GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ, O. GORELOV, I. GOSHAW, A.'T. GOULIANOS, K. GRAMELLINI, E. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GROSSO-PILCHER, C. GROUP, R.'C. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUIMARAES DA COSTA, J. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HAHN, S.'R. HALEY, J. HAN, J.'Y. HAN, L. HAPPACHER, F. HARA, K. HARDER, K. HARE, M. HAREL, A. HARR, R.'F. HARRINGTON-TABER, T. HATAKEYAMA, K. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, C. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINRICH, J. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNDON, M. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOCKER, A. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HONG, Z. HOPKINS, W. HOU, S. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HUGHES, R.'E. HUSEMANN, U. HUSSEIN, M. HUSTON, J. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. INTROZZI, G. IORI, M. ITO, A.'S. IVANOV, A. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAMES, E. JANG, D. JAYASINGHE, A. JAYATILAKA, B. JEON, E.'J. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JINDARIANI, S. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONES, M. JONSSON, P. JOO, K.'K. JOSHI, J. JUN, S.'Y. JUNG, A.'W. JUNK, T.'R. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KAMBEITZ, M. KAMON, T. KARCHIN, P.'E. KARMANOV, D. KASMI, A. KATO, Y. KATSANOS, I. KAUR, M. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KETCHUM, W. KEUNG, J. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KILMINSTER, B. KIM, D.'H. KIM, H.'S. KIM, J.'E. KIM, M.'J. KIM, S.'H. KIM, S.'B. KIM, Y.'J. KIM, Y.'K. KIMURA, N. KIRBY, M. KISELEVICH, I. KNOEPFEL, K. KOHLI, J.'M. KONDO, K. KONG, D.'J. KONIGSBERG, J. KOTWAL, A.'V. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KREPS, M. KROLL, J. KRUSE, M. KUHR, T. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KURATA, M. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAASANEN, A.'T. LAMMEL, S. LAMMERS, S. LANCASTER, M. LANNON, K. LATINO, G. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, H.'S. LEE, J.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LEO, S. LEONE, S. LEWIS, J.'D. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LIMOSANI, A. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPELES, E. LIPTON, R. LISTER, A. LIU, H. LIU, H. LIU, Q. LIU, T. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOCKWITZ, S. LOGINOV, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUCCHESI, D. LUCÀ, A. LUECK, J. LUJAN, P. LUKENS, P. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LUNGU, G. LYON, A.'L. LYS, J. LYSAK, R. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MADRAK, R. MAESTRO, P. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANCA, G. MANOUSAKIS-KATSIKAKIS, A. MANSOUR, J. MARCHESE, L. MARGAROLI, F. MARINO, P. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MATERA, K. MATTSON, M.'E. MAZZACANE, A. MAZZANTI, P. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MCNULTY, R. MEHTA, A. MEHTALA, P. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MESROPIAN, C. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MIAO, T. MICONI, F. MIETLICKI, D. MITRA, A. MIYAKE, H. MOED, S. MOGGI, N. MONDAL, N.'K. MOON, C.'S. MOORE, R. MORELLO, M.'J. MUKHERJEE, A. MULHEARN, M. MULLER, TH. MURAT, P. MUSSINI, M. NACHTMAN, J. NAGAI, Y. NAGANOMA, J. NAGY, E. NAKANO, I. NAPIER, A. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NETT, J. NEU, C. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NIGMANOV, T. NODULMAN, L. NOH, S.'Y. NORNIELLA, O. NUNNEMANN, T. OAKES, L. OH, S.'H. OH, Y.'D. OKSUZIAN, I. OKUSAWA, T. ORAVA, R. ORDUNA, J. ORTOLAN, L. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAGLIARONE, C. PAL, A. PALENCIA, E. PALNI, P. PAPADIMITRIOU, V. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARKER, W. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PAULETTA, G. PAULINI, M. PAUS, C. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PHILLIPS, T.'J. PIACENTINO, G. PIANORI, E. PILOT, J. PITTS, K. PLAGER, C. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. PONDROM, L. POPOV, A.'V. POPROCKI, S. POTAMIANOS, K. PRANKO, A. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. PROKOSHIN, F. PTOHOS, F. PUNZI, G. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. REDONDO FERNÁNDEZ, I. RENTON, P. RESCIGNO, M. RIMONDI, F. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RISTORI, L. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROBSON, A. RODRIGUEZ, T. ROLLI, S. ROMINSKY, M. RONZANI, M. ROSER, R. ROSNER, J.'L. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. RUFFINI, F. RUIZ, A. RUSS, J. RUSU, V. SAJOT, G. SAKUMOTO, W.'K. SAKURAI, Y. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTI, L. SANTOS, A.'S. SATO, K. SAVAGE, G. SAVELIEV, V. SAVITSKYI, M. SAVOY-NAVARRO, A. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHLABACH, P. SCHMIDT, E.'E. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWARZ, T. SCHWIENHORST, R. SCODELLARO, L. SCURI, F. SEIDEL, S. SEIYA, Y. SEKARIC, J. SEMENOV, A. SEVERINI, H. SFORZA, F. SHABALINA, E. SHALHOUT, S.'Z. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SHEARS, T. SHEPARD, P.'F. SHIMOJIMA, M. SHOCHET, M. SHREYBER-TECKER, I. SIMAK, V. SIMONENKO, A. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SLIWA, K. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, J.'R. SNIDER, F.'D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONG, H. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SORIN, V. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. ST. DENIS, R. STANCARI, M. STARK, J. STENTZ, D. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. STROLOGAS, J. SUDO, Y. SUKHANOV, A. SUSLOV, I. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TAKEMASA, K. TAKEUCHI, Y. TANG, J. TECCHIO, M. TENG, P.'K. THOM, J. THOMSON, E. THUKRAL, V. TITOV, M. TOBACK, D. TOKAR, S. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TOLLEFSON, K. TOMURA, T. TONELLI, D. TORRE, S. TORRETTA, D. TOTARO, P. TROVATO, M. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UKEGAWA, F. UOZUMI, S. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VÁZQUEZ, F. VELEV, G. VELLIDIS, C. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERNIERI, C. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VIDAL, M. VILANOVA, D. VILAR, R. VIZÁN, J. VOGEL, M. VOKAC, P. VOLPI, G. WAGNER, P. WAHL, H.'D. WALLNY, R. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WANG, S.'M. WARCHOL, J. WATERS, D. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WESTER, W.'C. WHITESON, D. WICKLUND, A.'B. WILBUR, S. WILLIAMS, H.'H. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WILSON, J.'S. WILSON, P. WINER, B.'L. WITTICH, P. WOBISCH, M. WOLBERS, S. WOLFE, H. WOOD, D.'R. WRIGHT, T. WU, X. WU, Z. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YAMAMOTO, K. YAMATO, D. YANG, S. YANG, T. YANG, U.'K. YANG, Y.'C. YAO, W.-M. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YEH, G.'P. YI, K. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOH, J. YORITA, K. YOSHIDA, T. YOUN, S.'W. YU, G.'B. YU, I. YU, J.'M. ZANETTI, A.'M. ZENG, Y. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHOU, C. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ZUCCHELLI, S. ; Tevatron Combination of Single-Top-Quark Cross Sections and Determination of the Magnitude of the Cabibbo-Kobayashi-Maskawa Matrix Element V t b . Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 115, p. 152003, 2015.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOGOTA, O. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KAUR, M. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAVITSKYI, M. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of the forward-backward asymmetry in and baryon production in collisions at TeV. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 91, p. 072008, 2015.

  • Aaltonen, T. ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. AMERIO, S. AMIDEI, D. ANASTASSOV, A. ANNOVI, A. ANTOS, J. APOLLINARI, G. APPEL, J.'A. ARISAWA, T. ARTIKOV, A. ASAADI, J. ASHMANSKAS, W. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUERBACH, B. AUGSTEN, K. , et al. AURISANO, A. AVILA, C. AZFAR, F. BADAUD, F. BADGETT, W. BAE, T. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBARO-GALTIERI, A. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARNES, V.'E. BARNETT, B.'A. BARRIA, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BARTOS, P. BASSLER, U. BAUCE, M. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEDESCHI, F. Begalli, M. BEHARI, S. BELLANTONI, L. BELLETTINI, G. BELLINGER, J. BENJAMIN, D. BERETVAS, A. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BHATTI, A. BLAND, K.'R. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BLUMENFELD, B. BOCCI, A. BODEK, A. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORTOLETTO, D. BORYSOVA, M. BOUDREAU, J. BOVEIA, A. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BRIGLIADORI, L. BROCK, R. BROMBERG, C. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BRUCKEN, E. BU, X.'B. BUDAGOV, J. BUDD, H.'S. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BURKETT, K. BUSETTO, G. BUSSEY, P. BUSZELLO, C.'P. BUTTI, P. BUZATU, A. CALAMBA, A. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CAMARDA, S. CAMPANELLI, M. CANELLI, F. CARLS, B. CARLSMITH, D. CAROSI, R. CARRILLO, S. CASAL, B. CASARSA, M. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CASTRO, A. CATASTINI, P. CAUGHRON, S. CAUZ, D. CAVALIERE, V. CERRI, A. CERRITO, L. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHEN, Y.'C. CHERTOK, M. CHIARELLI, G. CHLACHIDZE, G. CHO, K. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOKHELI, D. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLARK, A. CLARKE, C. CLUTTER, J. CONVERY, M.'E. CONWAY, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORBO, M. CORCORAN, M. CORDELLI, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. COX, C.'A. COX, D.'J. CREMONESI, M. CRUZ, D. CUEVAS, J. CULBERTSON, R. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. D?ASCENZO, N. DATTA, M. DAVIES, G. DE BARBARO, P. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DEMORTIER, L. DENINNO, M. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. D?ERRICO, M. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DEVOTO, F. DI CANTO, A. DI RUZZA, B. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DITTMANN, J.'R. DOMINGUEZ, A. DONATI, S. D?ONOFRIO, M. DORIGO, M. DRIUTTI, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EBINA, K. EDGAR, R. EDMUNDS, D. ELAGIN, A. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. ERBACHER, R. ERREDE, S. ESHAM, B. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FARRINGTON, S. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FERNÁNDEZ RAMOS, J.'P. FIEDLER, F. FIELD, R. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FLANAGAN, G. FORREST, R. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FRANKLIN, M. FREEMAN, J.'C. FRISCH, H. FUESS, S. FUNAKOSHI, Y. GALLONI, C. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GARFINKEL, A.'F. GAROSI, P. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERBERICH, H. GERCHTEIN, E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GIAGU, S. GIAKOUMOPOULOU, V. GIBSON, K. GINSBURG, C.'M. GINTHER, G. GIOKARIS, N. GIROMINI, P. GLAGOLEV, V. GLENZINSKI, D. GOGOTA, O. GOLD, M. GOLDIN, D. GOLOSSANOV, A. GOLOVANOV, G. GOMEZ, G. GOMEZ-CEBALLOS, G. GONCHAROV, M. GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ, O. GORELOV, I. GOSHAW, A.'T. GOULIANOS, K. GRAMELLINI, E. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GROSSO-PILCHER, C. GROUP, R.'C. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUIMARAES DA COSTA, J. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HAHN, S.'R. HALEY, J. HAN, J.'Y. HAN, L. HAPPACHER, F. HARA, K. HARDER, K. HARE, M. HAREL, A. HARR, R.'F. HARRINGTON-TABER, T. HATAKEYAMA, K. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, C. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINRICH, J. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNDON, M. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOCKER, A. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HONG, Z. HOPKINS, W. HOU, S. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HUGHES, R.'E. HUSEMANN, U. HUSSEIN, M. HUSTON, J. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. INTROZZI, G. IORI, M. ITO, A.'S. IVANOV, A. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAMES, E. JANG, D. JAYASINGHE, A. JAYATILAKA, B. JEON, E.'J. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JINDARIANI, S. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONES, M. JONSSON, P. JOO, K.'K. JOSHI, J. JUN, S.'Y. JUNG, A.'W. JUNK, T.'R. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KAMBEITZ, M. KAMON, T. KARCHIN, P.'E. KARMANOV, D. KASMI, A. KATO, Y. KATSANOS, I. KAUR, M. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KETCHUM, W. KEUNG, J. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KILMINSTER, B. KIM, D.'H. KIM, H.'S. KIM, J.'E. KIM, M.'J. KIM, S.'H. KIM, S.'B. KIM, Y.'J. KIM, Y.'K. KIMURA, N. KIRBY, M. KISELEVICH, I. KNOEPFEL, K. KOHLI, J.'M. KONDO, K. KONG, D.'J. KONIGSBERG, J. KOTWAL, A.'V. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KREPS, M. KROLL, J. KRUSE, M. KUHR, T. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KURATA, M. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAASANEN, A.'T. LAMMEL, S. LAMMERS, S. LANCASTER, M. LANNON, K. LATINO, G. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, H.'S. LEE, J.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LEO, S. LEONE, S. LEWIS, J.'D. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LIMOSANI, A. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPELES, E. LIPTON, R. LISTER, A. LIU, H. LIU, H. LIU, Q. LIU, T. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOCKWITZ, S. LOGINOV, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUCCHESI, D. LUCÀ, A. LUECK, J. LUJAN, P. LUKENS, P. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LUNGU, G. LYON, A.'L. LYS, J. LYSAK, R. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MADRAK, R. MAESTRO, P. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANCA, G. MANOUSAKIS-KATSIKAKIS, A. MANSOUR, J. MARCHESE, L. MARGAROLI, F. MARINO, P. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MATERA, K. MATTSON, M.'E. MAZZACANE, A. MAZZANTI, P. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MCNULTY, R. MEHTA, A. MEHTALA, P. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MESROPIAN, C. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MIAO, T. MICONI, F. MIETLICKI, D. MITRA, A. MIYAKE, H. MOED, S. MOGGI, N. MONDAL, N.'K. MOON, C.'S. MOORE, R. MORELLO, M.'J. MUKHERJEE, A. MULHEARN, M. MULLER, TH. MURAT, P. MUSSINI, M. NACHTMAN, J. NAGAI, Y. NAGANOMA, J. NAGY, E. NAKANO, I. NAPIER, A. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NETT, J. NEU, C. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NIGMANOV, T. NODULMAN, L. NOH, S.'Y. NORNIELLA, O. NUNNEMANN, T. OAKES, L. OH, S.'H. OH, Y.'D. OKSUZIAN, I. OKUSAWA, T. ORAVA, R. ORDUNA, J. ORTOLAN, L. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAGLIARONE, C. PAL, A. PALENCIA, E. PALNI, P. PAPADIMITRIOU, V. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARKER, W. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PAULETTA, G. PAULINI, M. PAUS, C. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PHILLIPS, T.'J. PIACENTINO, G. PIANORI, E. PILOT, J. PITTS, K. PLAGER, C. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. PONDROM, L. POPOV, A.'V. POPROCKI, S. POTAMIANOS, K. PRANKO, A. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. PROKOSHIN, F. PTOHOS, F. PUNZI, G. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. REDONDO FERNÁNDEZ, I. RENTON, P. RESCIGNO, M. RIMONDI, F. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RISTORI, L. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROBSON, A. RODRIGUEZ, T. ROLLI, S. ROMINSKY, M. RONZANI, M. ROSER, R. ROSNER, J.'L. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. RUFFINI, F. RUIZ, A. RUSS, J. RUSU, V. SAJOT, G. SAKUMOTO, W.'K. SAKURAI, Y. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTI, L. SANTOS, A.'S. SATO, K. SAVAGE, G. SAVELIEV, V. SAVITSKYI, M. SAVOY-NAVARRO, A. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHLABACH, P. SCHMIDT, E.'E. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWARZ, T. SCHWIENHORST, R. SCODELLARO, L. SCURI, F. SEIDEL, S. SEIYA, Y. SEKARIC, J. SEMENOV, A. SEVERINI, H. SFORZA, F. SHABALINA, E. SHALHOUT, S.'Z. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SHEARS, T. SHEPARD, P.'F. SHIMOJIMA, M. SHOCHET, M. SHREYBER-TECKER, I. SIMAK, V. SIMONENKO, A. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SLIWA, K. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, J.'R. SNIDER, F.'D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONG, H. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SORIN, V. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. ST. DENIS, R. STANCARI, M. STARK, J. STENTZ, D. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. STROLOGAS, J. SUDO, Y. SUKHANOV, A. SUSLOV, I. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TAKEMASA, K. TAKEUCHI, Y. TANG, J. TECCHIO, M. TENG, P.'K. THOM, J. THOMSON, E. THUKRAL, V. TITOV, M. TOBACK, D. TOKAR, S. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TOLLEFSON, K. TOMURA, T. TONELLI, D. TORRE, S. TORRETTA, D. TOTARO, P. TROVATO, M. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UKEGAWA, F. UOZUMI, S. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VÁZQUEZ, F. VELEV, G. VELLIDIS, C. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERNIERI, C. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VIDAL, M. VILANOVA, D. VILAR, R. VIZÁN, J. VOGEL, M. VOKAC, P. VOLPI, G. WAGNER, P. WAHL, H.'D. WALLNY, R. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WANG, S.'M. WARCHOL, J. WATERS, D. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WESTER, W.'C. WHITESON, D. WICKLUND, A.'B. WILBUR, S. WILLIAMS, H.'H. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WILSON, J.'S. WILSON, P. WINER, B.'L. WITTICH, P. WOBISCH, M. WOLBERS, S. WOLFE, H. WOOD, D.'R. WRIGHT, T. WU, X. WU, Z. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YAMAMOTO, K. YAMATO, D. YANG, S. YANG, T. YANG, U.'K. YANG, Y.'C. YAO, W.-M. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YEH, G.'P. YI, K. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOH, J. YORITA, K. YOSHIDA, T. YOUN, S.'W. YU, G.'B. YU, I. YU, J.'M. ZANETTI, A.'M. ZENG, Y. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHOU, C. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ZUCCHELLI, S. ; Tevatron Constraints on Models of the Higgs Boson with Exotic Spin and Parity Using Decays to Bottom-Antibottom Quark Pairs. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 114, p. 151802, 2015.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOGOTA, O. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KAUR, M. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAVITSKYI, M. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Precision measurement of the top-quark mass in lepton + jets final states. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 91, p. 112003, 2015.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOGOTA, O. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KAUR, M. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAVITSKYI, M. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of the ratio of inclusive cross sections ( p p . Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 91, p. 052010, 2015.

  • Begalli, M. ; ABAZOV, V. M. ; et al. . Measurement of the W + b-jet and W + c -jet differential production cross sections in p-pbar collisions at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV. Modern Physics Letters B , v. 743, p. 6-14, 2015.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOGOTA, O. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KAUR, M. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAVITSKYI, M. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of the electron charge asymmetry in p p W + X . Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 91, p. 032007, 2015.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOGOTA, O. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KAUR, M. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAVITSKYI, M. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Erratum: Measurement of the electron charge asymmetry in decays in collisions at [Phys. Rev. D , 032007 (2015)]. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 91, p. 079901, 2015.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOGOTA, O. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KAUR, M. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAVITSKYI, M. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of the Forward-Backward Asymmetry in the Production of B Mesons in p p . Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 114, p. 051803, 2015.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOGOTA, O. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KAUR, M. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LI, X. LIM, J.'K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QIN, Y. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAVITSKYI, M. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of the - * distribution of muon pairs with masses between 30 and 500GeV in 10.4 - - & . Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 91, p. 072002, 2015.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOGOTA, O. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KAUR, M. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAVITSKYI, M. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of the B s 0 Lifetime in the Flavor-Specific Decay Channel B s . Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 114, p. 062001, 2015.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOGOTA, O. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KAUR, M. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAVITSKYI, M. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of the Effective Weak Mixing Angle in p p Z / . Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 115, p. 041801, 2015.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. Abbott, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. Adams, M. Adams, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. Alkhazov, G. Alton, A. Askew, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. Avila, C. Badaud, F. Bagby, L. Baldin, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. Banerjee, S. Barberis, E. Baringer, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. Bassler, U. Bazterra, V. Bean, A. BEGALLI, M. , et al. Bellantoni, L. BERI, S.'B. Bernardi, G. Bernhard, R. Bertram, I. Besançon, M. Beuselinck, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. Bhatnagar, V. Blazey, G. Blessing, S. Bloom, K. Boehnlein, A. Boline, D. BOOS, E.'E. Borissov, G. BORYSOVA, M. Brandt, A. Brandt, O. Brock, R. Bross, A. Brown, D. BU, X.'B. Buehler, M. Buescher, V. Bunichev, V. Burdin, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. Camacho-Pérez, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. Castilla-Valdez, H. CAUGHRON, S. Chakrabarti, S. CHAN, K.'M. Chandra, A. CHAPON, E. Chen, G. CHO, S.'W. Choi, S. Choudhary, B. Cihangir, S. Claes, D. Clutter, J. Cooke, M. COOPER, W.'E. Corcoran, M. Couderc, F. Cousinou, M.-C. CUTH, J. Cutts, D. Das, A. Davies, G. DE JONG, S.'J. De La Cruz-Burelo, E. Déliot, F. Demina, R. Denisov, D. DENISOV, S.'P. Desai, S. Deterre, C. DeVaughan, K. DIEHL, H.'T. Diesburg, M. DING, P.'F. Dominguez, A. Dubey, A. DUDKO, L.'V. Duperrin, A. Dutt, S. Eads, M. Edmunds, D. Ellison, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. Enari, Y. Evans, H. Evdokimov, A. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. Ferbel, T. Fiedler, F. Filthaut, F. Fisher, W. FISK, H.'E. Fortner, M. Fox, H. Fuess, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. Garcia-Bellido, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. Gavrilov, V. Geng, W. GERBER, C.'E. Gershtein, Y. Ginther, G. GOGOTA, O. Golovanov, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. Greder, S. Greenlee, H. Grenier, G. Gris, Ph. Grivaz, J.-F. Grohsjean, A. Grünendahl, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. Guillemin, T. Gutierrez, G. Gutierrez, P. Haley, J. Han, L. Harder, K. Harel, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. Hays, J. Head, T. Hebbeker, T. Hedin, D. Hegab, H. HEINSON, A.'P. Heintz, U. Hensel, C. Heredia-De La Cruz, I. Herner, K. Hesketh, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. Hirosky, R. Hoang, T. HOBBS, J.'D. Hoeneisen, B. HOGAN, J. Hohlfeld, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. Hubacek, Z. Hynek, V. Iashvili, I. Ilchenko, Y. Illingworth, R. ITO, A.'S. Jabeen, S. Jaffré, M. Jayasinghe, A. JEONG, M.'S. Jesik, R. JIANG, P. Johns, K. JOHNSON, E. Johnson, M. Jonckheere, A. Jonsson, P. Joshi, J. JUNG, A.'W. Juste, A. Kajfasz, E. Karmanov, D. Katsanos, I. KAUR, M. Kehoe, R. Kermiche, S. Khalatyan, N. Khanov, A. Kharchilava, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. Kraus, J. Kumar, A. Kupco, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. Lammers, S. Lebrun, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. Lellouch, J. LI, D. LI, H. Li, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. Lincoln, D. Linnemann, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. Lipton, R. LIU, H. Liu, Y. Lobodenko, A. Lokajicek, M. Lopes de Sa, R. Luna-Garcia, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A. K. A. Madar, R. Magaa-Villalba, R. Malik, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. Martínez-Ortega, J. McCarthy, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. Melnitchouk, A. Menezes, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. Merkin, M. Meyer, A. Meyer, J. Miconi, F. MONDAL, N.'K. Mulhearn, M. Nagy, E. Narain, M. Nayyar, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. Neustroev, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. Nunnemann, T. Orduna, J. Osman, N. Osta, J. Pal, A. Parashar, N. Parihar, V. PARK, S.'K. Partridge, R. Parua, N. Patwa, A. Penning, B. Perfilov, M. Peters, Y. Petridis, K. Petrillo, G. Pétroff, P. Pleier, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. Prewitt, M. Price, D. Prokopenko, N. Qian, J. Quadt, A. Quinn, B. RATOFF, P.'N. Razumov, I. Ripp-Baudot, I. Rizatdinova, F. Rominsky, M. Ross, A. Royon, C. Rubinov, P. Ruchti, R. Sajot, G. Sánchez-Hernández, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. Savage, G. SAVITSKYI, M. Sawyer, L. Scanlon, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. Scheglov, Y. Schellman, H. SCHOTT, M. Schwanenberger, C. Schwienhorst, R. Sekaric, J. Severini, H. Shabalina, E. Shary, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. Simak, V. Skubic, P. Slattery, P. Smirnov, D. SNOW, G.'R. Snow, J. Snyder, S. Söldner-Rembold, S. Sonnenschein, L. Soustruznik, K. Stark, J. STOYANOVA, D.'A. Strauss, M. Suter, L. Svoisky, P. Titov, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. Tsai, Y.-T. Tsybychev, D. Tuchming, B. Tully, C. Uvarov, L. Uvarov, S. Uzunyan, S. Van Kooten, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. Varelas, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. Verzocchi, M. Vesterinen, M. Vilanova, D. Vokac, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. Warchol, J. Watts, G. Wayne, M. WEICHERT, J. Welty-Rieger, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. Wobisch, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. Xie, Y. Yamada, R. YANG, S. Yasuda, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. Ye, Z. Yin, H. Yip, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. Zhou, B. Zhu, J. Zielinski, M. Zieminska, D. Zivkovic, L. ; Search for Violation of and Lorentz Invariance in Meson Oscillations. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 115, p. 161601, 2015.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. Abbott, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. Adams, M. Adams, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. Alkhazov, G. Alton, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. Augsten, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. Banerjee, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEGALLI, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. Bernhard, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. Borissov, G. BORYSOVA, M. Brandt, A. Brandt, O. Brock, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. Burdin, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. Caughron, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. Cooke, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. Enari, Y. Evans, H. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. Fiedler, F. Filthaut, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. Fox, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOGOTA, O. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. Gris, Ph. Grivaz, J.-F. Grohsjean, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. Guillemin, T. GUTIERREZ, G. Gutierrez, P. HALEY, J. Han, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. Hohlfeld, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. Hubacek, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KAUR, M. Kehoe, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. Khanov, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. Kupco, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. Lei, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. Li, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPTON, R. Liu, H. Liu, Y. LOBODENKO, A. Lokajicek, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. Madar, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. Meyer, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. Nunnemann, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. Penning, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. Pleier, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. Price, D. PROKOPENKO, N. Qian, J. Quadt, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. Rizatdinova, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAVITSKYI, M. Sawyer, L. Scanlon, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. Schwanenberger, C. Schwienhorst, R. SEKARIC, J. Severini, H. Shabalina, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. Simak, V. Skubic, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.'R. Snow, J. Snyder, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. Stark, J. STOYANOVA, D.'A. Strauss, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. Tsybychev, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. Vokac, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WARCHOL, J. Watts, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. Zhou, B. Zhu, J. ZIELINSKI, M. Zieminska, D. Zivkovic, L. ; Measurement of the ratio of inclusive cross sections in collisions at. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 91, p. 052010, 2015.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. Abbott, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. Adams, M. Adams, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. Alkhazov, G. Alton, A. Askew, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. Avila, C. Badaud, F. Bagby, L. Baldin, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. Banerjee, S. Barberis, E. Baringer, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. Bassler, U. BAZTERRA, V. Bean, A. BEGALLI, M. , et al. Bellantoni, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. Beuselinck, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. Bhatnagar, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. Bloom, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. Castilla-Valdez, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. Chandra, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. Choi, S. CHOUDHARY, B. Cihangir, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. Cutts, D. DAS, A. Davies, G. DE JONG, S.'J. De La Cruz-Burelo, E. DÉLIOT, F. Demina, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. Dominguez, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. Eads, M. EDMUNDS, D. Ellison, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. Garcia-Bellido, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. Gavrilov, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. Gershtein, Y. GINTHER, G. GOGOTA, O. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. Greder, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. Haley, J. HAN, L. Harder, K. Harel, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. Hays, J. HEAD, T. Hebbeker, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. Heintz, U. HENSEL, C. Heredia-de La Cruz, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. Hirosky, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. Iashvili, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. Jabeen, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. Johnson, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. Kaur, M. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. Kharchilava, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. Kumar, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. Lellouch, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. Lincoln, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. Lipton, R. Liu, H. Liu, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. Malik, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. Martínez-Ortega, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. G. MERKIN, M. Meyer, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. Narain, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. Parashar, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. Perfilov, M. PETERS, Y. Petridis, K. Petrillo, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. Ruchti, R. SAJOT, G. Sánchez-Hernández, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAVITSKYI, M. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. Sonnenschein, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. Titov, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. Tully, C. Uvarov, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. Varelas, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. Warchol, J. WATTS, G. Wayne, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. Zielinski, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of the Effective Weak Mixing Angle in Events. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 115, p. 041801, 2015.

  • ABAZOV, V.M. Abbott, B. ACHARYA, B.S. Adams, M. Adams, T. AGNEW, J.P. ALEXEEV, G.D. Alkhazov, G. Alton, A. Askew, A. ATKINS, S. Augsten, K. Avila, C. Badaud, F. Bagby, L. Baldin, B. BANDURIN, D.V. Banerjee, S. Barberis, E. Baringer, P. BARTLETT, J.F. Bassler, U. Bazterra, V. Bean, A. Begalli, M. , et al. Bellantoni, L. BERI, S.B. Bernardi, G. Bernhard, R. Bertram, I. Besançon, M. Beuselinck, R. BHAT, P.C. BHATIA, S. Bhatnagar, V. Blazey, G. Blessing, S. Bloom, K. Boehnlein, A. Boline, D. BOOS, E.E. Borissov, G. BORYSOVA, M. BORYSOV, O. Brandt, A. Brandt, O. Brock, R. Bross, A. Brown, D. BU, X.B. Buehler, M. Buescher, V. Bunichev, V. Burdin, S. BUSZELLO, C.P. Camacho-Pérez, E. CASEY, B.C.K. Castilla-Valdez, H. Caughron, S. Chakrabarti, S. CHAN, K.M. Chandra, A. CHAPON, E. Chen, G. CHO, S.W. Choi, S. Choudhary, B. Cihangir, S. Claes, D. Clutter, J. Cooke, M. COOPER, W.E. Corcoran, M. Couderc, F. Cousinou, M.-C. Cutts, D. Das, A. Davies, G. DE JONG, S.J. De La Cruz-Burelo, E. Déliot, F. Demina, R. Denisov, D. DENISOV, S.P. Desai, S. Deterre, C. DeVaughan, K. DIEHL, H.T. Diesburg, M. DING, P.F. Dominguez, A. Dubey, A. DUDKO, L.V. Duperrin, A. Dutt, S. Eads, M. Edmunds, D. Ellison, J. ELVIRA, V.D. Enari, Y. Evans, H. EVDOKIMOV, V.N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. Ferbel, T. Fiedler, F. Filthaut, F. Fisher, W. FISK, H.E. Fortner, M. Fox, H. Fuess, S. GARBINCIUS, P.H. Garcia-Bellido, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.A. Gavrilov, V. Geng, W. GERBER, C.E. Gershtein, Y. Ginther, G. GOGOTA, O. Golovanov, G. GRANNIS, P.D. Greder, S. Greenlee, H. Grenier, G. Gris, Ph. Grivaz, J.-F. Grohsjean, A. Grünendahl, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.W. Guillemin, T. Gutierrez, G. Gutierrez, P. Haley, J. Han, L. Harder, K. Harel, A. HAUPTMAN, J.M. Hays, J. Head, T. Hebbeker, T. Hedin, D. Hegab, H. HEINSON, A.P. Heintz, U. Hensel, C. Heredia-de La Cruz, I. Herner, K. Hesketh, G. HILDRETH, M.D. Hirosky, R. Hoang, T. HOBBS, J.D. Hoeneisen, B. HOGAN, J. Hohlfeld, M. HOLZBAUER, J.L. HOWLEY, I. Hubacek, Z. Hynek, V. Iashvili, I. Ilchenko, Y. Illingworth, R. ITO, A.S. Jabeen, S. Jaffré, M. Jayasinghe, A. JEONG, M.S. Jesik, R. JIANG, P. Johns, K. JOHNSON, E. Johnson, M. Jonckheere, A. Jonsson, P. Joshi, J. JUNG, A.W. Juste, A. Kajfasz, E. Karmanov, D. Katsanos, I. Kaur, M. Kehoe, R. Kermiche, S. Khalatyan, N. Khanov, A. Kharchilava, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.M. KOZELOV, A.V. Kraus, J. Kumar, A. Kupco, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.A. Lammers, S. Lebrun, P. LEE, H.S. LEE, S.W. LEE, W.M. Lei, X. Lellouch, J. LI, D. Li, H. Li, L. LI, Q.Z. LIM, J.K. Lincoln, D. Linnemann, J. LIPAEV, V.V. Lipton, R. Liu, H. Liu, Y. Lobodenko, A. Lokajicek, M. Lopes de Sa, R. Luna-Garcia, R. LYON, A.L. MACIEL, A.K.A. Madar, R. Magaa-Villalba, R. Malik, S. MALYSHEV, V.L. MANSOUR, J. Martínez-Ortega, J. McCarthy, R. MCGIVERN, C.L. MEIJER, M.M. Melnitchouk, A. Menezes, D. MERCADANTE, P.G. Merkin, M. Meyer, A. Meyer, J. Miconi, F. MONDAL, N.K. Mulhearn, M. Nagy, E. Narain, M. Nayyar, R. NEAL, H.A. NEGRET, J.P. Neustroev, P. NGUYEN, H.T. Nunnemann, T. Orduna, J. Osman, N. Osta, J. Pal, A. Parashar, N. Parihar, V. PARK, S.K. Partridge, R. Parua, N. Patwa, A. Penning, B. Perfilov, M. Peters, Y. Petridis, K. Petrillo, G. Pétroff, P. Pleier, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.M. POPOV, A.V. Prewitt, M. Price, D. Prokopenko, N. Qian, J. Quadt, A. Quinn, B. RATOFF, P.N. Razumov, I. Ripp-Baudot, I. Rizatdinova, F. Rominsky, M. Ross, A. Royon, C. Rubinov, P. Ruchti, R. Sajot, G. Sánchez-Hernández, A. SANDERS, M.P. SANTOS, A.S. Savage, G. SAVITSKYI, M. Sawyer, L. Scanlon, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.D. Scheglov, Y. Schellman, H. Schwanenberger, C. Schwienhorst, R. Sekaric, J. Severini, H. Shabalina, E. Shary, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.A. Simak, V. Skubic, P. Slattery, P. Smirnov, D. SNOW, G.R. Snow, J. Snyder, S. Söldner-Rembold, S. Sonnenschein, L. Soustruznik, K. Stark, J. STOYANOVA, D.A. Strauss, M. Suter, L. Svoisky, P. Titov, M. TOKMENIN, V.V. Tsai, Y.-T. Tsybychev, D. Tuchming, B. Tully, C. Uvarov, L. Uvarov, S. Uzunyan, S. Van Kooten, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.M. Varelas, N. VARNES, E.W. VASILYEV, I.A. VERKHEEV, A.Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.S. Verzocchi, M. Vesterinen, M. Vilanova, D. Vokac, P. WAHL, H.D. WANG, M.H.L.S. Warchol, J. Watts, G. Wayne, M. WEICHERT, J. Welty-Rieger, L. WILLIAMS, M.R.J. WILSON, G.W. Wobisch, M. WOOD, D.R. WYATT, T.R. Xie, Y. Yamada, R. YANG, S. Yasuda, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.A. YE, W. Ye, Z. Yin, H. Yip, K. YOUN, S.W. YU, J.M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.G. Zhou, B. Zhu, J. Zielinski, M. Zieminska, D. Zivkovic, L. ; Measurement of the W+b-jet and W+c-jet differential production cross sections in collisions at. PHYSICS LETTERS B , v. 743, p. 6-14, 2015.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. Abbott, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. Adams, M. Adams, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. Alkhazov, G. Alton, A. Askew, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. Avila, C. Badaud, F. Bagby, L. Baldin, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. Banerjee, S. Barberis, E. Baringer, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. Bassler, U. Bazterra, V. Bean, A. BEGALLI, M. , et al. Bellantoni, L. BERI, S.'B. Bernardi, G. Bernhard, R. Bertram, I. Besançon, M. Beuselinck, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. Bhatnagar, V. Blazey, G. Blessing, S. Bloom, K. Boehnlein, A. Boline, D. BOOS, E.'E. Borissov, G. BORYSOVA, M. Brandt, A. Brandt, O. Brock, R. Bross, A. Brown, D. BU, X.'B. Buehler, M. Buescher, V. Bunichev, V. Burdin, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. Camacho-Pérez, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. Castilla-Valdez, H. CAUGHRON, S. Chakrabarti, S. CHAN, K.'M. Chandra, A. CHAPON, E. Chen, G. CHO, S.'W. Choi, S. Choudhary, B. Cihangir, S. Claes, D. Clutter, J. Cooke, M. COOPER, W.'E. Corcoran, M. Couderc, F. Cousinou, M.-C. Cutts, D. Das, A. Davies, G. DE JONG, S.'J. De La Cruz-Burelo, E. Déliot, F. Demina, R. Denisov, D. DENISOV, S.'P. Desai, S. Deterre, C. DeVaughan, K. DIEHL, H.'T. Diesburg, M. DING, P.'F. Dominguez, A. Dubey, A. DUDKO, L.'V. Duperrin, A. Dutt, S. Eads, M. Edmunds, D. Ellison, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. Enari, Y. Evans, H. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. Ferbel, T. Fiedler, F. Filthaut, F. Fisher, W. FISK, H.'E. Fortner, M. Fox, H. Fuess, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. Garcia-Bellido, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. Gavrilov, V. Geng, W. GERBER, C.'E. Gershtein, Y. Ginther, G. GOGOTA, O. Golovanov, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. Greder, S. Greenlee, H. Grenier, G. Gris, Ph. Grivaz, J.-F. Grohsjean, A. Grünendahl, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. Guillemin, T. Gutierrez, G. Gutierrez, P. Haley, J. Han, L. Harder, K. Harel, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. Hays, J. Head, T. Hebbeker, T. Hedin, D. Hegab, H. HEINSON, A.'P. Heintz, U. Hensel, C. Heredia-De La Cruz, I. Herner, K. Hesketh, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. Hirosky, R. Hoang, T. HOBBS, J.'D. Hoeneisen, B. HOGAN, J. Hohlfeld, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. Hubacek, Z. Hynek, V. Iashvili, I. Ilchenko, Y. Illingworth, R. ITO, A.'S. Jabeen, S. Jaffré, M. Jayasinghe, A. JEONG, M.'S. Jesik, R. JIANG, P. Johns, K. JOHNSON, E. Johnson, M. Jonckheere, A. Jonsson, P. Joshi, J. JUNG, A.'W. Juste, A. Kajfasz, E. Karmanov, D. Katsanos, I. KAUR, M. Kehoe, R. Kermiche, S. Khalatyan, N. Khanov, A. Kharchilava, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. Kraus, J. Kumar, A. Kupco, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. Lammers, S. Lebrun, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. Lellouch, J. LI, D. LI, H. Li, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. Lincoln, D. Linnemann, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. Lipton, R. LIU, H. Liu, Y. Lobodenko, A. Lokajicek, M. Lopes de Sa, R. Luna-Garcia, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A. K. A. Madar, R. Magaa-Villalba, R. Malik, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. Martínez-Ortega, J. McCarthy, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. Melnitchouk, A. Menezes, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. Merkin, M. Meyer, A. Meyer, J. Miconi, F. MONDAL, N.'K. Mulhearn, M. Nagy, E. Narain, M. Nayyar, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. Neustroev, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. Nunnemann, T. Orduna, J. Osman, N. Osta, J. Pal, A. Parashar, N. Parihar, V. PARK, S.'K. Partridge, R. Parua, N. Patwa, A. Penning, B. Perfilov, M. Peters, Y. Petridis, K. Petrillo, G. Pétroff, P. Pleier, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. Prewitt, M. Price, D. Prokopenko, N. Qian, J. Quadt, A. Quinn, B. RATOFF, P.'N. Razumov, I. Ripp-Baudot, I. Rizatdinova, F. Rominsky, M. Ross, A. Royon, C. Rubinov, P. Ruchti, R. Sajot, G. Sánchez-Hernández, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. Savage, G. SAVITSKYI, M. Sawyer, L. Scanlon, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. Scheglov, Y. Schellman, H. Schwanenberger, C. Schwienhorst, R. Sekaric, J. Severini, H. Shabalina, E. Shary, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. Simak, V. Skubic, P. Slattery, P. Smirnov, D. SNOW, G.'R. Snow, J. Snyder, S. Söldner-Rembold, S. Sonnenschein, L. Soustruznik, K. Stark, J. STOYANOVA, D.'A. Strauss, M. Suter, L. Svoisky, P. Titov, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. Tsai, Y.-T. Tsybychev, D. Tuchming, B. Tully, C. Uvarov, L. Uvarov, S. Uzunyan, S. Van Kooten, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. Varelas, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. Verzocchi, M. Vesterinen, M. Vilanova, D. Vokac, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. Warchol, J. Watts, G. Wayne, M. WEICHERT, J. Welty-Rieger, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. Wobisch, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. Xie, Y. Yamada, R. YANG, S. Yasuda, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. Ye, Z. Yin, H. Yip, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. Zhou, B. Zhu, J. Zielinski, M. Zieminska, D. Zivkovic, L. ; Measurement of the Forward-Backward Asymmetry in the Production of Mesons in Collisions at. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 114, p. 051803, 2015.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ANDEEN, T. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. , et al. BEGALLI, M. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M. -C. CUTTS, D. 'WIOK, M. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. ENO, S. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUO, F. GUO, J. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MONTGOMERY, H.'E. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIJSSENBEEK, M. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WETSTEIN, M. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YACOOB, S. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of the W boson mass with the D0 detector. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 89, p. 012005, 2014.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEGALLI, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J. L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M. S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Study of C P -violating charge asymmetries of single muons and like-sign dimuons in p p< . Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 89, p. 012002, 2014.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEGALLI, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M. -A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Search for the X ( 4140 ) state in < . Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 89, p. 012004, 2014.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEGALLI, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of Associated Production of Z Bosons with Charm Quark Jets in p p . Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 112, p. 042001, 2014.

  • ABAZOV, V.M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.P. ALEXEEV, G.D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ARTHAUD, M. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. , et al. BEGALLI, M. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.E. BORISSOV, G. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.P. CALFAYAN, P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.C.K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHEVALIER-THÉRY, S. CHO, S.W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLEMENT, C. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CROC, A. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V.N. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GADFORT, T. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.M. KOZELOV, A.V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.S. LEE, S.W. LEE, W.M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LESNE, V. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.Z. LIM, J.K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LUO, C. LYON, A.L. MACIEL, A.K.A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.L. MEIJER, M.M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.K. MULDERS, M. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.A. NEGRET, J.P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.T. NUNNEMANN, T. NURSE, E. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. OWEN, M. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.M. POPOV, A.V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.P. SANTOS, A.S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.A. STRAUSS, M. STRÖHMER, R. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.W. VASILYEV, I.A. VERKHEEV, A.Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.D. WANG, M.H.L.S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.R.J. WILSON, G.W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.R. WYATT, T.R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.W. YU, J.M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Muon reconstruction and identification with the Run II D0 detector. Nuclear Instruments & Methods in Physics Research. Section A, Accelerators, Spectrometers, Detectors and Associated Equipment (Print) , v. 737, p. 281-294, 2014.

  • Begalli, M. ; ABDALLAH, J. ; et al. . Measurement of the electron structure function F2e at LEP energies. Modern Physics Letters B , v. 737, p. 39-47, 2014.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOGOTA, O. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KAUR, M. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAVITSKYI, M. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of the direct C P -violating parameter A C P in the decay . Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 90, p. 111102, 2014.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOGOTA, O. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAVITSKYI, M. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A. A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G. R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Constraints on Models for the Higgs Boson with Exotic Spin and Parity in V H V b b . Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 113, p. 161802, 2014.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOGOTA, O. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAVITSKYI, M. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of the electric charge of the top quark in t t events. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 90, p. 051101, 2014.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOGOTA, O. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KAUR, M. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAVITSKYI, M. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Observation and studies of double J / production at the Tevatron. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 90, p. 111101, 2014.

  • ABAZOV, V.M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.P. ALEXEEV, G.D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.C.K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V.N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOGOTA, O. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KAUR, M. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.M. KOZELOV, A.V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.S. LEE, S.W. LEE, W.M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.Z. LIM, J.K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.L. MACIEL, A.K.A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.L. MEIJER, M.M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.A. NEGRET, J.P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.M. POPOV, A.V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.P. SANTOS, A.S. SAVAGE, G. SAVITSKYI, M. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.W. VASILYEV, I.A. VERKHEEV, A.Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.D. WANG, M.H.L.S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.R.J. WILSON, G.W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.R. WYATT, T.R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.W. YU, J.M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of the differential. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 737, p. 357-365, 2014.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOGOTA, O. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAVITSKYI, M. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Precision Measurement of the Top Quark Mass in L epton< . Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 113, p. 032002, 2014.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FALKOWSKI, A. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOGOTA, O. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORBAKER, D. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAVITSKYI, M. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of the forward-backward asymmetry in top quark-antiquark production in p p collisions using the lepton . Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 90, p. 072011, 2014.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPELAIN, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FALKOWSKI, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORBAKER, D. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of the forward-backward asymmetry in the distribution of leptons in t t events in the lepton + . Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 90, p. 072001, 2014.

  • Aaltonen, T. ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. AMERIO, S. AMIDEI, D. ANASTASSOV, A. ANNOVI, A. ANTOS, J. APOLLINARI, G. APPEL, J.'A. ARISAWA, T. ARTIKOV, A. ASAADI, J. ASHMANSKAS, W. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUERBACH, B. AUGSTEN, K. , et al. AURISANO, A. AVILA, C. AZFAR, F. BADAUD, F. BADGETT, W. BAE, T. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBARO-GALTIERI, A. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARNES, V.'E. BARNETT, B.'A. BARRIA, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BARTOS, P. BASSLER, U. BAUCE, M. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEDESCHI, F. Begalli, M. BEHARI, S. BELLANTONI, L. BELLETTINI, G. BELLINGER, J. BENJAMIN, D. BERETVAS, A. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BHATTI, A. BLAND, K.'R. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BLUMENFELD, B. BOCCI, A. BODEK, A. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORTOLETTO, D. BORYSOVA, M. BOUDREAU, J. BOVEIA, A. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BRIGLIADORI, L. BROCK, R. BROMBERG, C. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BRUCKEN, E. BU, X.'B. BUDAGOV, J. BUDD, H.'S. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BURKETT, K. BUSETTO, G. BUSSEY, P. BUSZELLO, C.'P. BUTTI, P. BUZATU, A. CALAMBA, A. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CAMARDA, S. CAMPANELLI, M. CANELLI, F. CARLS, B. CARLSMITH, D. CAROSI, R. CARRILLO, S. CASAL, B. CASARSA, M. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CASTRO, A. CATASTINI, P. CAUGHRON, S. CAUZ, D. CAVALIERE, V. CAVALLI-SFORZA, M. CERRI, A. CERRITO, L. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHEN, Y.'C. CHERTOK, M. CHIARELLI, G. CHLACHIDZE, G. CHO, K. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOKHELI, D. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLARK, A. CLARKE, C. CLUTTER, J. CONVERY, M.'E. CONWAY, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORBO, M. CORCORAN, M. CORDELLI, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. COX, C.'A. COX, D.'J. CREMONESI, M. CRUZ, D. CUEVAS, J. CULBERTSON, R. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. D?ASCENZO, N. DATTA, M. DAVIES, G. DE BARBARO, P. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DEMORTIER, L. DENINNO, M. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. D?ERRICO, M. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DEVOTO, F. DI CANTO, A. DI RUZZA, B. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DITTMANN, J.'R. DOMINGUEZ, A. DONATI, S. D?ONOFRIO, M. DORIGO, M. DRIUTTI, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EBINA, K. EDGAR, R. EDMUNDS, D. ELAGIN, A. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. ERBACHER, R. ERREDE, S. ESHAM, B. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FARRINGTON, S. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FERNÁNDEZ RAMOS, J.'P. FIEDLER, F. FIELD, R. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FLANAGAN, G. FORREST, R. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FRANKLIN, M. FREEMAN, J.'C. FRISCH, H. FUESS, S. FUNAKOSHI, Y. GALLONI, C. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GARFINKEL, A.'F. GAROSI, P. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERBERICH, H. GERCHTEIN, E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GIAGU, S. GIAKOUMOPOULOU, V. GIBSON, K. GINSBURG, C.'M. GINTHER, G. GIOKARIS, N. GIROMINI, P. GIURGIU, G. GLAGOLEV, V. GLENZINSKI, D. GOLD, M. GOLDIN, D. GOLOSSANOV, A. GOLOVANOV, G. GOMEZ, G. GOMEZ-CEBALLOS, G. GONCHAROV, M. GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ, O. GORELOV, I. GOSHAW, A.'T. GOULIANOS, K. GRAMELLINI, E. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRINSTEIN, S. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GROSSO-PILCHER, C. GROUP, R.'C. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUIMARAES DA COSTA, J. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HAHN, S.'R. HALEY, J. HAN, J.'Y. HAN, L. HAPPACHER, F. HARA, K. HARDER, K. HARE, M. HAREL, A. HARR, R.'F. HARRINGTON-TABER, T. HATAKEYAMA, K. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, C. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINRICH, J. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNDON, M. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOCKER, A. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HONG, Z. HOPKINS, W. HOU, S. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HUGHES, R.'E. HUSEMANN, U. HUSSEIN, M. HUSTON, J. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. INTROZZI, G. IORI, M. ITO, A.'S. IVANOV, A. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAMES, E. JANG, D. JAYASINGHE, A. JAYATILAKA, B. JEON, E.'J. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JINDARIANI, S. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONES, M. JONSSON, P. JOO, K.'K. JOSHI, J. JUN, S.'Y. JUNG, A.'W. JUNK, T.'R. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KAMBEITZ, M. KAMON, T. KARCHIN, P.'E. KARMANOV, D. KASMI, A. KATO, Y. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KETCHUM, W. KEUNG, J. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KILMINSTER, B. KIM, D.'H. KIM, H.'S. KIM, J.'E. KIM, M.'J. KIM, S.'H. KIM, S.'B. KIM, Y.'J. KIM, Y.'K. KIMURA, N. KIRBY, M. KISELEVICH, I. KNOEPFEL, K. KOHLI, J.'M. KONDO, K. KONG, D.'J. KONIGSBERG, J. KOTWAL, A.'V. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KREPS, M. KROLL, J. KRUSE, M. KUHR, T. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KURATA, M. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAASANEN, A.'T. LAMMEL, S. LAMMERS, S. LANCASTER, M. LANNON, K. LATINO, G. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, H.'S. LEE, J.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LEO, S. LEONE, S. LEWIS, J.'D. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LIMOSANI, A. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPELES, E. LIPTON, R. LISTER, A. LIU, H. LIU, H. LIU, Q. LIU, T. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOCKWITZ, S. LOGINOV, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUCCHESI, D. LUCÀ, A. LUECK, J. LUJAN, P. LUKENS, P. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LUNGU, G. LYON, A.'L. LYS, J. LYSAK, R. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MADRAK, R. MAESTRO, P. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANCA, G. MANOUSAKIS-KATSIKAKIS, A. MANSOUR, J. MARCHESE, L. MARGAROLI, F. MARINO, P. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MARTÍNEZ, M. MATERA, K. MATTSON, M.'E. MAZZACANE, A. MAZZANTI, P. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MCNULTY, R. MEHTA, A. MEHTALA, P. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MESROPIAN, C. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MIAO, T. MICONI, F. MIETLICKI, D. MITRA, A. MIYAKE, H. MOED, S. MOGGI, N. MONDAL, N.'K. MOON, C.'S. MOORE, R. MORELLO, M.'J. MUKHERJEE, A. MULHEARN, M. MULLER, TH. MURAT, P. MUSSINI, M. NACHTMAN, J. NAGAI, Y. NAGANOMA, J. NAGY, E. NAKANO, I. NAPIER, A. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NETT, J. NEU, C. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NIGMANOV, T. NODULMAN, L. NOH, S.'Y. NORNIELLA, O. NUNNEMANN, T. OAKES, L. OH, S.'H. OH, Y.'D. OKSUZIAN, I. OKUSAWA, T. ORAVA, R. ORDUNA, J. ORTOLAN, L. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAGLIARONE, C. PAL, A. PALENCIA, E. PALNI, P. PAPADIMITRIOU, V. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARKER, W. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PAULETTA, G. PAULINI, M. PAUS, C. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PHILLIPS, T.'J. PIACENTINO, G. PIANORI, E. PILOT, J. PITTS, K. PLAGER, C. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. PONDROM, L. POPOV, A.'V. POPROCKI, S. POTAMIANOS, K. PRANKO, A. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. PROKOSHIN, F. PTOHOS, F. PUNZI, G. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANJAN, N. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. REDONDO FERNÁNDEZ, I. RENTON, P. RESCIGNO, M. RIMONDI, F. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RISTORI, L. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROBSON, A. RODRIGUEZ, T. ROLLI, S. ROMINSKY, M. RONZANI, M. ROSER, R. ROSNER, J.'L. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. RUFFINI, F. RUIZ, A. RUSS, J. RUSU, V. SAJOT, G. SAKUMOTO, W.'K. SAKURAI, Y. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTI, L. SANTOS, A.'S. SATO, K. SAVAGE, G. SAVELIEV, V. SAVOY-NAVARRO, A. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHLABACH, P. SCHMIDT, E.'E. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWARZ, T. SCHWIENHORST, R. SCODELLARO, L. SCURI, F. SEIDEL, S. SEIYA, Y. SEKARIC, J. SEMENOV, A. SEVERINI, H. SFORZA, F. SHABALINA, E. SHALHOUT, S.'Z. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SHEARS, T. SHEPARD, P.'F. SHIMOJIMA, M. SHOCHET, M. SHREYBER-TECKER, I. SIMAK, V. SIMONENKO, A. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SLIWA, K. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, J.'R. SNIDER, F.'D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONG, H. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SORIN, V. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. ST. DENIS, R. STANCARI, M. STARK, J. STENTZ, D. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. STROLOGAS, J. SUDO, Y. SUKHANOV, A. SUSLOV, I. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TAKEMASA, K. TAKEUCHI, Y. TANG, J. TECCHIO, M. TENG, P.'K. THOM, J. THOMSON, E. THUKRAL, V. TITOV, M. TOBACK, D. TOKAR, S. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TOLLEFSON, K. TOMURA, T. TONELLI, D. TORRE, S. TORRETTA, D. TOTARO, P. TROVATO, M. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UKEGAWA, F. UOZUMI, S. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VÁZQUEZ, F. VELEV, G. VELLIDIS, C. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERNIERI, C. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VIDAL, M. VILANOVA, D. VILAR, R. VIZÁN, J. VOGEL, M. VOKAC, P. VOLPI, G. WAGNER, P. WAHL, H.'D. WALLNY, R. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WANG, S.'M. WARCHOL, J. WATERS, D. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WESTER, W.'C. WHITESON, D. WICKLUND, A.'B. WILBUR, S. WILLIAMS, H.'H. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WILSON, J.'S. WILSON, P. WINER, B.'L. WITTICH, P. WOBISCH, M. WOLBERS, S. WOLFE, H. WOOD, D.'R. WRIGHT, T. WU, X. WU, Z. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YAMAMOTO, K. YAMATO, D. YANG, S. YANG, T. YANG, U.'K. YANG, Y.'C. YAO, W.-M. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YEH, G.'P. YI, K. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOH, J. YORITA, K. YOSHIDA, T. YOUN, S.'W. YU, G.'B. YU, I. YU, J.'M. ZANETTI, A.'M. ZENG, Y. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHOU, C. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ZUCCHELLI, S. ; Observation of s -Channel Production of Single Top Quarks at the Tevatron. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 112, p. 231803, 2014.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SIMAK, V. SKACHKOV, N.'B. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Double parton interactions in jet and jet events in collisions at. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 89, p. 072006, 2014.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MEISTER, D. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of differential t t production cross sections in p p< . Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 90, p. 092006, 2014.

  • ABAZOV, V.M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.P. ALEXEEV, G.D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.C.K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.V. DUPERRINA, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V.N. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.M. KOZELOV, A.V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.S. LEE, S.W. LEE, W.M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.Z. LIM, J.K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.L. MACIEL, A.K.A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.L. MEIJER, M.M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.A. NEGRET, J.P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.M. POPOV, A.V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RAJA, R. RATOFF, P.N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.P. SANTOS, A.S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.W. VASILYEV, I.A. VERKHEEV, A.Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.D. WANG, M.H.L.S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.R.J. WILSON, G.W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.R. WYATT, T.R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.W. YU, J.M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Electron and photon identification in the D0 experiment. Nuclear Instruments & Methods in Physics Research. Section A, Accelerators, Spectrometers, Detectors and Associated Equipment (Print) , v. 750, p. 78-95, 2014.

  • ABAZOV, V.M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.P. ALEXEEV, G.D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.C.K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DE LIMA, R.T. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V.N. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARC'A-GONZÁLEZ, J.A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.M. KOZELOV, A.V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.S. LEE, S.W. LEE, W.M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.Z. LIM, J.K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.L. MACIEL, A.K.A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.L. MEIJER, M.M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.A. NEGRET, J.P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.M. POPOV, A.V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.P. SANTOS, A.S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.W. VASILYEV, I.A. VERKHEEV, A.Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.D. WANG, M.H.L.S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.R.J. WILSON, G.W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.R. WYATT, T.R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.W. YU, J.M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Improved b quark jet identification at the D0 experiment. Nuclear Instruments & Methods in Physics Research. Section A, Accelerators, Spectrometers, Detectors and Associated Equipment (Print) , v. 763, p. 290-303, 2014.

  • ABAZOV, V.M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.P. ALEXEEV, G.D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.C.K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V.N. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.M. KOZELOV, A.V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.S. LEE, S.W. LEE, W.M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.Z. LIM, J.K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.L. MACIEL, A.K.A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MAKOVEC, N. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.L. MEIJER, M.M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.A. NEGRET, J.P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.M. POPOV, A.V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. OCHANDO, C. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RAJA, R. RATOFF, P.N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.P. SANTOS, A.S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.W. VASILYEV, I.A. VERKHEEV, A.Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.D. WANG, M.H.L.S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.R.J. WILSON, G.W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.R. WYATT, T.R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.W. YU, J.M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Jet energy scale determination in the D0 experiment. Nuclear Instruments & Methods in Physics Research. Section A, Accelerators, Spectrometers, Detectors and Associated Equipment (Print) , v. 763, p. 442-475, 2014.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of the Boson Production Charge Asymmetry in Events at. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 112, p. 151803, 2014.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of the Direct C P -violating Charge Asymmetry in . Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 112, p. 111804, 2014.

  • Aaltonen, T. ABAZOV, V.'M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. AMERIO, S. AMIDEI, D. ANASTASSOV, A. ANNOVI, A. ANTOS, J. APOLLINARI, G. APPEL, J.'A. ARISAWA, T. ARTIKOV, A. ASAADI, J. ASHMANSKAS, W. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUERBACH, B. AUGSTEN, K. , et al. AURISANO, A. AVILA, C. AZFAR, F. BADAUD, F. BADGETT, W. BAE, T. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. BANERJEE, S. BARBARO-GALTIERI, A. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARNES, V.'E. BARNETT, B.'A. BARRIA, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. BARTOS, P. BASSLER, U. BAUCE, M. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEDESCHI, F. Begalli, M. BEHARI, S. BELLANTONI, L. BELLETTINI, G. BELLINGER, J. BENJAMIN, D. BERETVAS, A. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BHATTI, A. BLAND, K.'R. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BLUMENFELD, B. BOCCI, A. BODEK, A. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORTOLETTO, D. BOUDREAU, J. BOVEIA, A. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BRIGLIADORI, L. BROCK, R. BROMBERG, C. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BRUCKEN, E. BU, X.'B. BUDAGOV, J. BUDD, H.'S. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BURKETT, K. BUSETTO, G. BUSSEY, P. BUSZELLO, C.'P. BUTTI, P. BUZATU, A. CALAMBA, A. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CAMARDA, S. CAMPANELLI, M. CANELLI, F. CARLS, B. CARLSMITH, D. CAROSI, R. CARRILLO, S. CASAL, B. CASARSA, M. CASEY, B.'C.'K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CASTRO, A. CATASTINI, P. CAUGHRON, S. CAUZ, D. CAVALIERE, V. CAVALLI-SFORZA, M. CERRI, A. CERRITO, L. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHEN, Y.'C. CHERTOK, M. CHIARELLI, G. CHLACHIDZE, G. CHO, K. CHO, S.'W. CHOI, S. CHOKHELI, D. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLARK, A. CLARKE, C. CLUTTER, J. CONVERY, M.'E. CONWAY, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORBO, M. CORCORAN, M. CORDELLI, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. COX, C.'A. COX, D.'J. CREMONESI, M. CRUZ, D. CUEVAS, J. CULBERTSON, R. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. D?ASCENZO, N. DATTA, M. DAVIES, G. DE BARBARO, P. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DEMORTIER, L. DENINNO, M. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. D?ERRICO, M. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DEVOTO, F. DI CANTO, A. DI RUZZA, B. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. DITTMANN, J.'R. DOMINGUEZ, A. DONATI, S. D?ONOFRIO, M. DORIGO, M. DRIUTTI, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EBINA, K. EDGAR, R. EDMUNDS, D. ELAGIN, A. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. ERBACHER, R. ERREDE, S. ESHAM, B. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FARRINGTON, S. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FERNÁNDEZ RAMOS, J.'P. FIEDLER, F. FIELD, R. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FLANAGAN, G. FORREST, R. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FRANKLIN, M. FREEMAN, J.'C. FRISCH, H. FUESS, S. FUNAKOSHI, Y. GALLONI, C. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. GARFINKEL, A.'F. GAROSI, P. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. GERBERICH, H. GERCHTEIN, E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GIAGU, S. GIAKOUMOPOULOU, V. GIBSON, K. GINSBURG, C.'M. GINTHER, G. GIOKARIS, N. GIROMINI, P. GIURGIU, G. GLAGOLEV, V. GLENZINSKI, D. GOLD, M. GOLDIN, D. GOLOSSANOV, A. GOLOVANOV, G. GOMEZ, G. GOMEZ-CEBALLOS, G. GONCHAROV, M. GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ, O. GORELOV, I. GOSHAW, A.'T. GOULIANOS, K. GRAMELLINI, E. GRANNIS, P.'D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRINSTEIN, S. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GROSSO-PILCHER, C. GROUP, R.'C. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUIMARAES DA COSTA, J. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HAHN, S.'R. HALEY, J. HAN, J.'Y. HAN, L. HAPPACHER, F. HARA, K. HARDER, K. HARE, M. HAREL, A. HARR, R.'F. HARRINGTON-TABER, T. HATAKEYAMA, K. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. HAYS, C. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINRICH, J. HEINSON, A.'P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNDON, M. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOCKER, A. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HONG, Z. HOPKINS, W. HOU, S. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HUGHES, R.'E. HUSEMANN, U. HUSSEIN, M. HUSTON, J. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. INTROZZI, G. IORI, M. ITO, A.'S. IVANOV, A. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAMES, E. JANG, D. JAYASINGHE, A. JAYATILAKA, B. JEON, E.'J. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JINDARIANI, S. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONES, M. JONSSON, P. JOO, K.'K. JOSHI, J. JUN, S.'Y. JUNG, A.'W. JUNK, T.'R. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KAMBEITZ, M. KAMON, T. KARCHIN, P.'E. KARMANOV, D. KASMI, A. KATO, Y. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KETCHUM, W. KEUNG, J. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KILMINSTER, B. KIM, D.'H. KIM, H.'S. KIM, J.'E. KIM, M.'J. KIM, S.'H. KIM, S.'B. KIM, Y.'J. KIM, Y.'K. KIMURA, N. KIRBY, M. KISELEVICH, I. KNOEPFEL, K. KOHLI, J.'M. KONDO, K. KONG, D.'J. KONIGSBERG, J. KOTWAL, A.'V. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. KREPS, M. KROLL, J. KRUSE, M. KUHR, T. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KURATA, M. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAASANEN, A.'T. LAMMEL, S. LAMMERS, S. LANCASTER, M. LANNON, K. LATINO, G. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, H.'S. LEE, J.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LEO, S. LEONE, S. LEWIS, J.'D. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. LIMOSANI, A. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. LIPELES, E. LIPTON, R. LISTER, A. LIU, H. LIU, H. LIU, Q. LIU, T. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOCKWITZ, S. LOGINOV, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUCCHESI, D. LUCÀ, A. LUECK, J. LUJAN, P. LUKENS, P. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LUNGU, G. LYON, A.'L. LYS, J. LYSAK, R. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MADRAK, R. MAESTRO, P. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANCA, G. MANOUSAKIS-KATSIKAKIS, A. MANSOUR, J. MARCHESE, L. MARGAROLI, F. MARINO, P. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MARTÍNEZ, M. MATERA, K. MATTSON, M.'E. MAZZACANE, A. MAZZANTI, P. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MCNULTY, R. MEHTA, A. MEHTALA, P. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.'G. MERKIN, M. MESROPIAN, C. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MIAO, T. MICONI, F. MIETLICKI, D. MITRA, A. MIYAKE, H. MOED, S. MOGGI, N. MONDAL, N.'K. MOON, C.'S. MOORE, R. MORELLO, M.'J. MUKHERJEE, A. MULHEARN, M. MULLER, TH. MURAT, P. MUSSINI, M. NACHTMAN, J. NAGAI, Y. NAGANOMA, J. NAGY, E. NAKANO, I. NAPIER, A. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NETT, J. NEU, C. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NIGMANOV, T. NODULMAN, L. NOH, S.'Y. NORNIELLA, O. NUNNEMANN, T. OAKES, L. OH, S.'H. OH, Y.'D. OKSUZIAN, I. OKUSAWA, T. ORAVA, R. ORDUNA, J. ORTOLAN, L. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAGLIARONE, C. PAL, A. PALENCIA, E. PALNI, P. PAPADIMITRIOU, V. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARKER, W. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PAULETTA, G. PAULINI, M. PAUS, C. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PHILLIPS, T.'J. PIACENTINO, G. PIANORI, E. PILOT, J. PITTS, K. PLAGER, C. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. PONDROM, L. POPOV, A.'V. POPROCKI, S. POTAMIANOS, K. PRANKO, A. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. PROKOSHIN, F. PTOHOS, F. PUNZI, G. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANJAN, N. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. REDONDO FERNÁNDEZ, I. RENTON, P. RESCIGNO, M. RIMONDI, F. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RISTORI, L. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROBSON, A. RODRIGUEZ, T. ROLLI, S. ROMINSKY, M. RONZANI, M. ROSER, R. ROSNER, J.'L. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. RUFFINI, F. RUIZ, A. RUSS, J. RUSU, V. SAJOT, G. SAKUMOTO, W.'K. SAKURAI, Y. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTI, L. SANTOS, A.'S. SATO, K. SAVAGE, G. SAVELIEV, V. SAVOY-NAVARRO, A. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHLABACH, P. SCHMIDT, E.'E. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWARZ, T. SCHWIENHORST, R. SCODELLARO, L. SCURI, F. SEIDEL, S. SEIYA, Y. SEKARIC, J. SEMENOV, A. SEVERINI, H. SFORZA, F. SHABALINA, E. SHALHOUT, S.'Z. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SHEARS, T. SHEPARD, P.'F. SHIMOJIMA, M. SHOCHET, M. SHREYBER-TECKER, I. SIMAK, V. SIMONENKO, A. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SLIWA, K. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, J.'R. SNIDER, F.'D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONG, H. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SORIN, V. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. ST. DENIS, R. STANCARI, M. STARK, J. STENTZ, D. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. STROLOGAS, J. SUDO, Y. SUKHANOV, A. SUSLOV, I. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TAKEMASA, K. TAKEUCHI, Y. TANG, J. TECCHIO, M. TENG, P.'K. THOM, J. THOMSON, E. THUKRAL, V. TITOV, M. TOBACK, D. TOKAR, S. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TOLLEFSON, K. TOMURA, T. TONELLI, D. TORRE, S. TORRETTA, D. TOTARO, P. TROVATO, M. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UKEGAWA, F. UOZUMI, S. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VÁZQUEZ, F. VELEV, G. VELLIDIS, C. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERNIERI, C. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VIDAL, M. VILANOVA, D. VILAR, R. VIZÁN, J. VOGEL, M. VOKAC, P. VOLPI, G. WAGNER, P. WAHL, H.'D. WALLNY, R. WANG, M.H.L.S. WANG, S.'M. WARCHOL, J. WATERS, D. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WESTER, W.'C. WHITESON, D. WICKLUND, A.'B. WILBUR, S. WILLIAMS, H.'H. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WILSON, J.'S. WILSON, P. WINER, B.'L. WITTICH, P. WOBISCH, M. WOLBERS, S. WOLFE, H. WOOD, D.'R. WRIGHT, T. WU, X. WU, Z. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YAMAMOTO, K. YAMATO, D. YANG, S. YANG, T. YANG, U.'K. YANG, Y.'C. YAO, W.-M. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YEH, G.'P. YI, K. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOH, J. YORITA, K. YOSHIDA, T. YOUN, S.'W. YU, G.'B. YU, I. YU, J.'M. ZANETTI, A.'M. ZENG, Y. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHOU, C. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ZUCCHELLI, S. ; Combination of measurements of the top-quark pair production cross section from the Tevatron Collider. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 89, p. 072001, 2014.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. Abbott, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. Adams, M. Adams, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. Alkhazov, G. Alton, A. Askew, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. Avila, C. Badaud, F. Bagby, L. Baldin, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. Banerjee, S. Barberis, E. Baringer, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. Bassler, U. BAZTERRA, V. Bean, A. BEGALLI, M. , et al. Bellantoni, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. Beuselinck, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. Bhatnagar, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. Bloom, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. Castilla-Valdez, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. Chandra, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. Choi, S. CHOUDHARY, B. Cihangir, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. Cutts, D. DAS, A. Davies, G. DE JONG, S.'J. De La Cruz-Burelo, E. DÉLIOT, F. Demina, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. Dominguez, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. Eads, M. EDMUNDS, D. Ellison, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. Garcia-Bellido, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. Gavrilov, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. Gershtein, Y. GINTHER, G. GOGOTA, O. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. Greder, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. Haley, J. HAN, L. Harder, K. Harel, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. Hays, J. HEAD, T. Hebbeker, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. Heintz, U. HENSEL, C. Heredia-de La Cruz, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. Hirosky, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. Iashvili, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. Jabeen, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. Johnson, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. Kharchilava, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. Kumar, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. Lellouch, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. Lincoln, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. Lipton, R. Liu, H. Liu, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. Malik, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. Martínez-Ortega, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. G. MERKIN, M. Meyer, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. Narain, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. Parashar, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. Perfilov, M. PETERS, Y. Petridis, K. Petrillo, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. Ruchti, R. SAJOT, G. Sánchez-Hernández, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAVITSKYI, M. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A. A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. Snow, G. R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. Sonnenschein, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. Titov, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. Tully, C. Uvarov, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. Varelas, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. Warchol, J. WATTS, G. Wayne, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. Zielinski, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Constraints on Models for the Higgs Boson with Exotic Spin and Parity in Final States. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 113, p. 161802, 2014.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. Abbott, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. Adams, M. Adams, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. Alkhazov, G. Alton, A. Askew, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. Avila, C. Badaud, F. Bagby, L. Baldin, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. Banerjee, S. Barberis, E. Baringer, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. Bassler, U. BAZTERRA, V. Bean, A. BEGALLI, M. , et al. Bellantoni, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. Beuselinck, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. Bhatnagar, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. Bloom, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. Castilla-Valdez, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. Chandra, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. Choi, S. CHOUDHARY, B. Cihangir, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. Cutts, D. DAS, A. Davies, G. DE JONG, S.'J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. Demina, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. Dominguez, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. Eads, M. EDMUNDS, D. Ellison, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. Garcia-Bellido, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. Gavrilov, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. Gershtein, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. Greder, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. Haley, J. HAN, L. Harder, K. Harel, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. Hays, J. HEAD, T. Hebbeker, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. Heintz, U. HENSEL, C. Heredia-de La Cruz, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. Hirosky, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. Iashvili, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. Jabeen, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. Johnson, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. Kharchilava, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. Kumar, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. Lellouch, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. Lincoln, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. Lipton, R. Liu, H. Liu, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. Malik, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. Martínez-Ortega, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MEISTER, D. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. G. MERKIN, M. Meyer, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. Narain, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. Parashar, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. Perfilov, M. PETERS, Y. Petridis, K. Petrillo, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. Ruchti, R. SAJOT, G. Sánchez-Hernández, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. Sonnenschein, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. Titov, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. Tully, C. Uvarov, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. Varelas, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. Warchol, J. WATTS, G. Wayne, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. Zielinski, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of differential production cross sections in collisions. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 90, p. 092006, 2014.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. Abbott, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. Adams, M. Adams, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. Alkhazov, G. Alton, A. Askew, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. Avila, C. Badaud, F. Bagby, L. Baldin, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. Banerjee, S. Barberis, E. Baringer, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. Bassler, U. BAZTERRA, V. Bean, A. BEGALLI, M. , et al. Bellantoni, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. Beuselinck, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. Bhatnagar, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. Bloom, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. Castilla-Valdez, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. Chandra, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. Choi, S. CHOUDHARY, B. Cihangir, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. Cutts, D. DAS, A. Davies, G. DE JONG, S.'J. De La Cruz-Burelo, E. DÉLIOT, F. Demina, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. Dominguez, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. Eads, M. EDMUNDS, D. Ellison, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. Garcia-Bellido, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. Gavrilov, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. Gershtein, Y. GINTHER, G. GOGOTA, O. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. Greder, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. Haley, J. HAN, L. Harder, K. Harel, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. Hays, J. HEAD, T. Hebbeker, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. Heintz, U. HENSEL, C. Heredia-de La Cruz, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. Hirosky, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. Iashvili, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. Jabeen, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. Johnson, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. Kharchilava, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. Kumar, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. Lellouch, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. Lincoln, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. Lipton, R. Liu, H. Liu, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. Malik, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. Martínez-Ortega, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. G. MERKIN, M. Meyer, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. Narain, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. Parashar, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. Perfilov, M. PETERS, Y. Petridis, K. Petrillo, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. Ruchti, R. SAJOT, G. Sánchez-Hernández, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAVITSKYI, M. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. Sonnenschein, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. Titov, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. Tully, C. Uvarov, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. Varelas, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. Warchol, J. WATTS, G. Wayne, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. Zielinski, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of the electric charge of the top quark in events. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 90, p. 051101, 2014.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. Abbott, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. Adams, M. Adams, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. Alkhazov, G. Alton, A. Askew, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. Avila, C. Badaud, F. Bagby, L. Baldin, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. Banerjee, S. Barberis, E. Baringer, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. Bassler, U. BAZTERRA, V. Bean, A. BEGALLI, M. , et al. Bellantoni, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. Beuselinck, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. Bhatnagar, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. Bloom, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. Castilla-Valdez, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. Chandra, A. CHAPELAIN, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. Choi, S. CHOUDHARY, B. Cihangir, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. Cutts, D. DAS, A. Davies, G. DE JONG, S.'J. De La Cruz-Burelo, E. DÉLIOT, F. Demina, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. Dominguez, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. Eads, M. EDMUNDS, D. Ellison, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FALKOWSKI, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. Garcia-Bellido, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. Gavrilov, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. Gershtein, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. Greder, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. Haley, J. HAN, L. Harder, K. Harel, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. Hays, J. HEAD, T. Hebbeker, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. Heintz, U. HENSEL, C. Heredia-de La Cruz, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. Hirosky, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. Iashvili, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. Jabeen, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. Johnson, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. Kharchilava, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. Kumar, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. Lellouch, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. Lincoln, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. Lipton, R. Liu, H. Liu, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. Malik, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. Martínez-Ortega, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. G. MERKIN, M. Meyer, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. Narain, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. Orbaker, D. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. Parashar, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. Perfilov, M. PETERS, Y. Petridis, K. Petrillo, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. Ruchti, R. SAJOT, G. Sánchez-Hernández, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. Sonnenschein, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. Titov, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. Tully, C. Uvarov, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. Varelas, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. Warchol, J. WATTS, G. Wayne, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. Zielinski, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of the forward-backward asymmetry in the distribution of leptons in events in the channel. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 90, p. 072001, 2014.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. Abbott, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. Adams, M. Adams, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. Alkhazov, G. Alton, A. Askew, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. Avila, C. Badaud, F. Bagby, L. Baldin, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. Banerjee, S. Barberis, E. Baringer, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. Bassler, U. BAZTERRA, V. Bean, A. BEGALLI, M. , et al. Bellantoni, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. Beuselinck, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. Bhatnagar, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. Bloom, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. Castilla-Valdez, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. Chandra, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. Choi, S. CHOUDHARY, B. Cihangir, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. Cutts, D. DAS, A. Davies, G. DE JONG, S.'J. De La Cruz-Burelo, E. DÉLIOT, F. Demina, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. Dominguez, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. Eads, M. EDMUNDS, D. Ellison, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FALKOWSKI, A. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. Garcia-Bellido, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. Gavrilov, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. Gershtein, Y. GINTHER, G. GOGOTA, O. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. Greder, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. Haley, J. HAN, L. Harder, K. Harel, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. Hays, J. HEAD, T. Hebbeker, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. Heintz, U. HENSEL, C. Heredia-de La Cruz, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. Hirosky, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. Iashvili, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. Jabeen, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. Johnson, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. Kharchilava, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. Kumar, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. Lellouch, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. Lincoln, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. Lipton, R. Liu, H. Liu, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. Malik, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. Martínez-Ortega, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. G. MERKIN, M. Meyer, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. Narain, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. Orbaker, D. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. Parashar, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. Perfilov, M. PETERS, Y. Petridis, K. Petrillo, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. Ruchti, R. SAJOT, G. Sánchez-Hernández, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAVITSKYI, M. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. Sonnenschein, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. Titov, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. Tully, C. Uvarov, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. Varelas, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. Warchol, J. WATTS, G. Wayne, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. Zielinski, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of the forward-backward asymmetry in top quark-antiquark production in collisions using the channel. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 90, p. 072011, 2014.

  • ABAZOV, V.'M. Abbott, B. ACHARYA, B.'S. Adams, M. Adams, T. AGNEW, J.'P. ALEXEEV, G.'D. Alkhazov, G. Alton, A. Askew, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. Avila, C. Badaud, F. Bagby, L. Baldin, B. BANDURIN, D.'V. Banerjee, S. Barberis, E. Baringer, P. BARTLETT, J.'F. Bassler, U. BAZTERRA, V. Bean, A. BEGALLI, M. , et al. Bellantoni, L. BERI, S.'B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. Beuselinck, R. BHAT, P.'C. BHATIA, S. Bhatnagar, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. Bloom, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.'E. BORISSOV, G. BORYSOVA, M. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X.'B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.'P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.'C.'K. Castilla-Valdez, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K.'M. Chandra, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S.'W. Choi, S. CHOUDHARY, B. Cihangir, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.'E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. Cutts, D. DAS, A. Davies, G. DE JONG, S.'J. De La Cruz-Burelo, E. DÉLIOT, F. Demina, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.'P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.'T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.'F. Dominguez, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.'V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. Eads, M. EDMUNDS, D. Ellison, J. ELVIRA, V.'D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V.'N. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.'E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P.'H. Garcia-Bellido, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.'A. Gavrilov, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C.'E. Gershtein, Y. GINTHER, G. GOGOTA, O. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P.'D. Greder, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.'W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. Haley, J. HAN, L. Harder, K. Harel, A. HAUPTMAN, J.'M. Hays, J. HEAD, T. Hebbeker, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.'P. Heintz, U. HENSEL, C. Heredia-de La Cruz, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.'D. Hirosky, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.'D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J.'L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. Iashvili, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.'S. Jabeen, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.'S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. Johnson, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.'W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. Kaur, M. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. Kharchilava, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.'N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.'M. KOZELOV, A.'V. KRAUS, J. Kumar, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.'A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.'S. LEE, S.'W. LEE, W.'M. LEI, X. Lellouch, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.'Z. LIM, J.'K. Lincoln, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.'V. Lipton, R. Liu, H. Liu, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.'L. MACIEL, A.'K.'A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. Malik, S. MALYSHEV, V.'L. MANSOUR, J. Martínez-Ortega, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.'L. MEIJER, M.'M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. G. MERKIN, M. Meyer, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.'K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. Narain, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.'A. NEGRET, J.'P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.'T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. Parashar, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.'K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. Perfilov, M. PETERS, Y. Petridis, K. Petrillo, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V.'M. POPOV, A.'V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P.'N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. Ruchti, R. SAJOT, G. Sánchez-Hernández, A. SANDERS, M.'P. SANTOS, A.'S. SAVAGE, G. SAVITSKYI, M. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.'D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.'A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G.'R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. Sonnenschein, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.'A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. Titov, M. TOKMENIN, V.'V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. Tully, C. Uvarov, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.'M. Varelas, N. VARNES, E.'W. VASILYEV, I.'A. VERKHEEV, A.'Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.'S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.'D. WANG, M.'H.'L.'S. Warchol, J. WATTS, G. Wayne, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M.'R.'J. WILSON, G.'W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.'R. WYATT, T.'R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.'A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.'W. YU, J.'M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T.'G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. Zielinski, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Observation and studies of double production at the Tevatron. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 90, p. 111101, 2014.

  • ABAZOV, V. M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B. S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G. D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ALVERSON, G. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D. V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J. F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEGALLI, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S. B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P. C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E. E. BORISSOV, G. BOSE, T. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BROWN, J. BU, X. B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C. P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B. C. K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K. M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHEVALIER-THÉRY, S. CHO, D. K. CHO, S. W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W. E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CROC, A. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S. J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S. P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H. T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P. F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L. V. DUGGAN, D. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V. D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V. N. FACINI, G. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H. E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J. A. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G. A. GAVRILOV, V. GAY, P. GENG, W. GERBAUDO, D. GERBER, C. E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GOUSSIOU, A. GRANNIS, P. D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HAGOPIAN, S. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J. M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A. P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M. D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J. D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A. S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M. S. JESIK, R. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A. W. JUSTE, A. KAADZE, K. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KASPER, P. A. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J. M. KOZELOV, A. V. KRAUS, J. KULIKOV, S. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR'A, T. KUZMIN, V. A. LAMMERS, S. LANDSBERG, G. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H. S. LEE, S. W. LEE, W. M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q. Z. LIM, J. K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V. V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUBATTI, H. J. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A. L. MACIEL, A. K. A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V. L. MARAVIN, Y. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C. L. MEIJER, M. M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N. K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H. A. NEGRET, J. P. NEUSTROEV, P. NUNNEMANN, T. ORBAKER, D. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PADILLA, M. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P. L. M. PODSTAVKOV, V. M. POPOV, A. V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANGEL, M. S. RANJAN, K. RATOFF, P. N. RAZUMOV, I. RENKEL, P. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M. P. SANTOS, A. S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHLOBOHM, S. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A. A. SHIVPURI, R. K. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, K. J. SNOW, G. R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D. A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TAKAHASHI, M. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V. V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSCHANN-GRIMM, K. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W. M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E. W. VASILYEV, I. A. VERDIER, P. VERKHEEV, A. Y. VERTOGRADOV, L. S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H. D. WANG, M. H. L. S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WHITE, A. WICKE, D. WILLIAMS, M. R. J. WILSON, G. W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D. R. WYATT, T. R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YANG, W.-C. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S. W. YU, J. M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. ZHAO, T. G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of leptonic asymmetries and top-quark polarization in tt[over ] production. Physical Review. D. Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology (Online) , v. 87, p. 011103, 2013.

  • ABAZOV, V. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ALVERSON, G. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEGALLI, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E. BORISSOV, G. BOSE, T. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BROWN, J. BU, X. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHEVALIER-THÉRY, S. CHO, D. CHO, S. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CROC, A. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H. DIESBURG, M. DING, P. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L. DUGGAN, D. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V. FACINI, G. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G. GAVRILOV, V. GAY, P. GENG, W. GERBAUDO, D. GERBER, C. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GOUSSIOU, A. GRANNIS, P. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HAGOPIAN, S. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M. JESIK, R. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A. JUSTE, A. KAADZE, K. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KASPER, P. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J. KOZELOV, A. KRAUS, J. KULIKOV, S. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR'A, T. KUZMIN, V. LAMMERS, S. LANDSBERG, G. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H. LEE, S. LEE, W. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q. LIM, J. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUBATTI, H. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A. MACIEL, A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V. MARAVIN, Y. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C. MEIJER, M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H. NEGRET, J. NEUSTROEV, P. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PADILLA, M. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P. PODSTAVKOV, V. POPOV, A. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANGEL, M. RANJAN, K. RATOFF, P. RAZUMOV, I. RENKEL, P. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M. SANTOS, A. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHLOBOHM, S. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A. SHIVPURI, R. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, K. SNOW, G. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TAKAHASHI, M. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSCHANN-GRIMM, K. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E. VASILYEV, I. VERDIER, P. VERKHEEV, A. VERTOGRADOV, L. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H. WANG, M. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WHITE, A. WICKE, D. WILLIAMS, M. WILSON, G. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D. WYATT, T. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YANG, W.-C. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S. YU, J. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. ZHAO, T. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of the Semileptonic Charge Asymmetry using B_{s}^{0}D_{s}X Decays. Physical Review Letters , v. 110, p. 011801, 2013.

  • ABAZOV, V. M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B. S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J. P. ALEXEEV, G. D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D. V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J. F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEGALLI, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S. B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P. C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E. E. BORISSOV, G. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X. B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C. P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B. C. K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K. M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S. W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W. E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S. J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S. P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H. T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P. F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L. V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V. D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V. N. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H. E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P. H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J. A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C. E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P. D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J. M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A. P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M. D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J. D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J. L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A. S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M. S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A. W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J. M. KOZELOV, A. V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V. A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H. S. LEE, S. W. LEE, W. M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q. Z. LIM, J. K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V. V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A. L. MACIEL, A. K. A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V. L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C. L. MEIJER, M. M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N. K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H. A. NEGRET, J. P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H. T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V. M. POPOV, A. V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P. N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M. P. SANTOS, A. S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A. A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G. R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D. A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V. V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W. M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E. W. VASILYEV, I. A. VERKHEEV, A. Y. VERTOGRADOV, L. S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H. D. WANG, M. H. L. S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M. R. J. WILSON, G. W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D. R. WYATT, T. R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S. W. YU, J. M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of the muon charge asymmetry in pp[over ]W+X+X events at sqrt[s]=1.96--TeV. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 88, p. 091102(R), 2013.

  • ABAZOV, V. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J. ALEXEEV, G. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEGALLI, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E. BORISSOV, G. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K. CHANDRA, A. CHAPELAIN, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H. DIESBURG, M. DING, P. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V. FALKOWSKI, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J. KOZELOV, A. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H. LEE, S. LEE, W. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q. LIM, J. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A. MACIEL, A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C. MEIJER, M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H. NEGRET, J. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V. POPOV, A. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M. SANTOS, A. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E. VASILYEV, I. VERKHEEV, A. VERTOGRADOV, L. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H. WANG, M. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M. WILSON, G. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D. WYATT, T. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S. YU, J. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of the asymmetry in angular distributions of leptons produced in dilepton t t < . Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 88, p. 112002, 2013.

  • ABAZOV, V. M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B. S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J. P. ALEXEEV, G. D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D. V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J. F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEGALLI, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S. B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P. C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E. E. BORISSOV, G. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X. B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C. P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B. C. K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K. M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S. W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W. E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S. J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S. P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H. T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P. F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L. V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V. D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V. N. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H. E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J. A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C. E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P. D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J. M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A. P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M. D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J. D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J. L. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A. S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M. S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A. W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J. M. KOZELOV, A. V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V. A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H. S. LEE, S. W. LEE, W. M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q. Z. LIM, J. K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V. V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A. L. MACIEL, A. K. A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V. L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C. L. MEIJER, M. M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N. K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H. A. NEGRET, J. P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H. T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V. M. POPOV, A. V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P. N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M. P. SANTOS, A. S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A. A. SIMAK, V. SKACHKOV, N. B. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G. R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D. A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V. V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W. M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E. W. VASILYEV, I. A. VERKHEEV, A. Y. VERTOGRADOV, L. S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H. D. WANG, M. H. L. S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M. R. J. WILSON, G. W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D. R. WYATT, T. R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S. W. YU, J. M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of the differential cross section of photon plus jet production in pp[over ] collisions at sqrt[s]=1.96--TeV. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 88, p. 072008, 2013.

  • Aaltonen, T. ABAZOV, V. M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B. S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J. P. ALEXEEV, G. D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. AMERIO, S. AMIDEI, D. ANASTASSOV, A. ANNOVI, A. ANTOS, J. APOLLINARI, G. APPEL, J. A. ARISAWA, T. ARTIKOV, A. ASAADI, J. ASHMANSKAS, W. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUERBACH, B. AUGSTEN, K. , et al. AURISANO, A. AVILA, C. AZFAR, F. BADAUD, F. BADGETT, W. BAE, T. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D. V. BANERJEE, S. BARBARO-GALTIERI, A. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARNES, V. E. BARNETT, B. A. GUIMARAES DA COSTA, J. BARRIA, P. BARTLETT, J. F. BARTOS, P. BASSLER, U. BAUCE, M. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEDESCHI, F. BEECHER, D. BEGALLI, M. BEHARI, S. BELLANTONI, L. BELLETTINI, G. BELLINGER, J. BENJAMIN, D. BERETVAS, A. BERI, S. B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P. C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BHATTI, A. BIZJAK, I. BLAND, K. R. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BLUMENFELD, B. BOCCI, A. BODEK, A. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E. E. BORISSOV, G. BORTOLETTO, D. BOUDREAU, J. BOVEIA, A. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BRIGLIADORI, L. BROCK, R. BROMBERG, C. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BRUCKEN, E. BU, X. B. BUDAGOV, J. BUDD, H. S. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BURKETT, K. BUSETTO, G. BUSSEY, P. BUSZELLO, C. P. BUTTI, P. BUZATU, A. CALAMBA, A. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CAMARDA, S. CAMPANELLI, M. CANELLI, F. CARLS, B. CARLSMITH, D. CAROSI, R. CARRILLO, S. CASAL, B. CASARSA, M. CASEY, B. C. K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CASTRO, A. CATASTINI, P. CAUGHRON, S. CAUZ, D. CAVALIERE, V. CAVALLI-SFORZA, M. CERRI, A. CERRITO, L. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K. M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHEN, Y. C. CHERTOK, M. CHIARELLI, G. CHLACHIDZE, G. CHO, K. CHO, S. W. CHOI, S. CHOKHELI, D. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLARK, A. CLARKE, C. CLUTTER, J. CONVERY, M. E. CONWAY, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W. E. CORBO, M. CORCORAN, M. CORDELLI, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. COX, C. A. COX, D. J. CREMONESI, M. CRUZ, D. CUEVAS, J. CULBERTSON, R. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. D?ASCENZO, N. DATTA, M. DAVIES, G. DE BARBARO, P. DE JONG, S. J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DEMORTIER, L. DENINNO, M. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S. P. D?ERRICO, M. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DEVOTO, F. DI CANTO, A. DI RUZZA, B. DIEHL, H. T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P. F. DITTMANN, J. R. DOMINGUEZ, A. DONATI, S. D?ONOFRIO, M. DORIGO, M. DRIUTTI, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L. V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EBINA, K. EDGAR, R. EDMUNDS, D. ELAGIN, A. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V. D. ENARI, Y. ERBACHER, R. ERREDE, S. ESHAM, B. EUSEBI, R. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V. N. FARRINGTON, S. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FERNÁNDEZ RAMOS, J. P. FIEDLER, F. FIELD, R. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H. E. FLANAGAN, G. FORREST, R. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FRANKLIN, M. FREEMAN, J. C. FRISCH, H. FUESS, S. FUNAKOSHI, Y. GALLONI, C. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J. A. GARFINKEL, A. F. GAROSI, P. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C. E. GERBERICH, H. GERCHTEIN, E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GIAGU, S. GIAKOUMOPOULOU, V. GIBSON, K. GINSBURG, C. M. GINTHER, G. GIOKARIS, N. GIROMINI, P. GIURGIU, G. GLAGOLEV, V. GLENZINSKI, D. GOLD, M. GOLDIN, D. GOLOSSANOV, A. GOLOVANOV, G. GOMEZ, G. GOMEZ-CEBALLOS, G. GONCHAROV, M. GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ, O. GORELOV, I. GOSHAW, A. T. GOULIANOS, K. GRAMELLINI, E. GRANNIS, P. D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRINSTEIN, S. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GROSSO-PILCHER, C. GROUP, R. C. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HAHN, S. R. HALEY, J. HAN, J. Y. HAN, L. HAPPACHER, F. HARA, K. HARDER, K. HARE, M. HAREL, A. HARR, R. F. HARRINGTON-TABER, T. HATAKEYAMA, K. HAUPTMAN, J. M. HAYS, C. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINRICH, J. HEINSON, A. P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNDON, M. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M. D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J. D. HOCKER, A. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J. L. HONG, Z. HOPKINS, W. HOU, S. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HUGHES, R. E. HUSEMANN, U. HUSSEIN, M. HUSTON, J. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. INTROZZI, G. IORI, M. ITO, A. S. IVANOV, A. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAMES, E. JANG, D. JAYASINGHE, A. JAYATILAKA, B. JEON, E. J. JEONG, M. S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JINDARIANI, S. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONES, M. JONSSON, P. JOO, K. K. JOSHI, J. JUN, S. Y. JUNG, A. W. JUNK, T. R. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KAMBEITZ, M. KAMON, T. KARCHIN, P. E. KARMANOV, D. KASMI, A. KATO, Y. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KETCHUM, W. KEUNG, J. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. N. KILMINSTER, B. KIM, D. H. KIM, H. S. KIM, J. E. KIM, M. J. KIM, S. H. KIM, S. B. KIM, Y. J. KIM, Y. K. KIMURA, N. KIRBY, M. KISELEVICH, I. KNOEPFEL, K. KOHLI, J. M. KONDO, K. KONG, D. J. KONIGSBERG, J. KOTWAL, A. V. KOZELOV, A. V. KRAUS, J. KREPS, M. KROLL, J. KRUSE, M. KUHR, T. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KURATA, M. KUR KUZMIN, V. A. LAASANEN, A. T. LAMMEL, S. LAMMERS, S. LANCASTER, M. LANNON, K. LATINO, G. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H. S. LEE, H. S. LEE, J. S. LEE, S. W. LEE, W. M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LEO, S. LEONE, S. LEWIS, J. D. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q. Z. LIM, J. K. LIMOSANI, A. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V. V. LIPELES, E. LIPTON, R. LISTER, A. LIU, H. LIU, H. LIU, Q. LIU, T. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOCKWITZ, S. LOGINOV, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUCCHESI, D. LUCÀ, A. LUECK, J. LUJAN, P. LUKENS, P. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LUNGU, G. LYON, A. L. LYS, J. LYSAK, R. MACIEL, A. K. A. MADAR, R. MADRAK, R. MAESTRO, P. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V. L. MANCA, G. MANOUSAKIS-KATSIKAKIS, A. MANSOUR, J. MARCHESE, L. MARGAROLI, F. MARINO, P. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MARTÍNEZ, M. MATERA, K. MATTSON, M. E. MAZZACANE, A. MAZZANTI, P. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C. L. MCNULTY, R. MEHTA, A. MEHTALA, P. MEIJER, M. M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. G. MERKIN, M. MESROPIAN, C. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MIAO, T. MICONI, F. MIETLICKI, D. MITRA, A. MIYAKE, H. MOED, S. MOGGI, N. MONDAL, N. K. MONTGOMERY, H. E. MOON, C. S. MOORE, R. MORELLO, M. J. MUKHERJEE, A. MULHEARN, M. MULLER, TH. MURAT, P. MUSSINI, M. NACHTMAN, J. NAGAI, Y. NAGANOMA, J. NAGY, E. NAKANO, I. NAPIER, A. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H. A. NEGRET, J. P. NETT, J. NEU, C. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H. T. NIGMANOV, T. NODULMAN, L. NOH, S. Y. NORNIELLA, O. NUNNEMANN, T. NURSE, E. OAKES, L. OH, S. H. OH, Y. D. OKSUZIAN, I. OKUSAWA, T. ORAVA, R. ORDUNA, J. ORTOLAN, L. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAGLIARONE, C. PAL, A. PALENCIA, E. PALNI, P. PAPADIMITRIOU, V. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. K. PARKER, W. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PAULETTA, G. PAULINI, M. PAUS, C. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PHILLIPS, T. J. PIACENTINO, G. PIANORI, E. PILOT, J. PITTS, K. PLAGER, C. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V. M. PONDROM, L. POPOV, A. V. POPROCKI, S. POTAMIANOS, K. PRANKO, A. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. PROKOSHIN, F. PTOHOS, F. PUNZI, G. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANJAN, N. RATOFF, P. N. RAZUMOV, I. REDONDO FERNÁNDEZ, I. RENTON, P. RESCIGNO, M. RIDDICK, T. RIMONDI, F. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RISTORI, L. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROBSON, A. RODRIGUEZ, T. ROLLI, S. ROMINSKY, M. RONZANI, M. ROSER, R. ROSNER, J. L. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. RUFFINI, F. RUIZ, A. RUSS, J. RUSU, V. SAJOT, G. SAKUMOTO, W. K. SAKURAI, Y. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M. P. SANTI, L. SANTOS, A. S. SATO, K. SAVAGE, G. SAVELIEV, V. SAVOY-NAVARRO, A. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHLABACH, P. SCHMIDT, E. E. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWARZ, T. SCHWIENHORST, R. SCODELLARO, L. SCURI, F. SEIDEL, S. SEIYA, Y. SEKARIC, J. SEMENOV, A. SEVERINI, H. SFORZA, F. SHABALINA, E. SHALHOUT, S. Z. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A. A. SHEARS, T. SHEKHAR, R. SHEPARD, P. F. SHIMOJIMA, M. SHOCHET, M. SIMAK, V. SIMONENKO, A. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SLIWA, K. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, J. R. SNIDER, F. D. SNOW, G. R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONG, H. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SORIN, V. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. ST. DENIS, R. STANCARI, M. STARK, J. STELZER-CHILTON, O. STENTZ, D. STOYANOVA, D. A. STRAUSS, M. STROLOGAS, J. SUDO, Y. SUKHANOV, A. SUSLOV, I. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TAKEMASA, K. TAKEUCHI, Y. TANG, J. TECCHIO, M. SHREYBER-TECKER, I. TENG, P. K. THOM, J. THOMPSON, D. S. THOMSON, E. THUKRAL, V. TITOV, M. TOBACK, D. TOKAR, S. TOKMENIN, V. V. TOLLEFSON, K. TOMURA, T. TONELLI, D. TORRE, S. TORRETTA, D. TOTARO, P. TROVATO, M. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UKEGAWA, F. UOZUMI, S. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W. M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E. W. VASILYEV, I. A. VELEV, G. VELLIDIS, C. VERKHEEV, A. Y. VERNIERI, C. VERTOGRADOV, L. S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VIDAL, M. VILANOVA, D. VILAR, R. VIZÁN, J. VOGEL, M. VOKAC, P. VOLPI, G. VÁZQUEZ, F. WAGNER, P. WAHL, H. D. WALLNY, R. WANG, M. H. L. S. WANG, S. M. WARCHOL, J. WATERS, D. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WESTER, W. C. WHITESON, D. WICKLUND, A. B. WILBUR, S. WILLIAMS, H. H. WILLIAMS, M. R. J. WILSON, G. W. WILSON, J. S. WILSON, P. WINER, B. L. WITTICH, P. WOBISCH, M. WOLBERS, S. WOLFE, H. WOOD, D. R. WRIGHT, T. WU, X. WU, Z. WYATT, T. R. XIE, Y. YACOOB, S. YAMADA, R. YAMAMOTO, K. YAMATO, D. YANG, S. YANG, T. YANG, U. K. YANG, Y. C. YAO, W.-M. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. A. YE, W. YE, Z. YEH, G. P. YI, K. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOH, J. YORITA, K. YOSHIDA, T. YOUN, S. W. YU, G. B. YU, I. YU, J. M. ZANETTI, A. M. ZENG, Y. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. G. ZHOU, B. ZHOU, C. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ZUCCHELLI, S. ; Combination of CDF and D0 W-Boson mass measurements. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 88, p. 052018, 2013.

  • ABAZOV, V. M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B. S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J. P. ALEXEEV, G. D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D. V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J. F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEGALLI, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S. B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P. C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E. E. BORISSOV, G. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X. B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C. P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B. C. K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K. M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S. W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W. E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S. J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S. P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H. T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P. F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L. V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V. D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V. N. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H. E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J. A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C. E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P. D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J. M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A. P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M. D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J. D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A. S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. HOLZBAUER, J. JEONG, M. S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A. W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J. M. KOZELOV, A. V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V. A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H. S. LEE, S. W. LEE, W. M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q. Z. LIM, J. K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V. V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A. L. MACIEL, A. K. A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V. L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C. L. MEIJER, M. M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N. K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H. A. NEGRET, J. P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H. T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V. M. POPOV, A. V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P. N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M. P. SANTOS, A. S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A. A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G. R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D. A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V. V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W. M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E. W. VASILYEV, I. A. VERKHEEV, A. Y. VERTOGRADOV, L. S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H. D. WANG, M. H. L. S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M. R. J. WILSON, G. W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D. R. WYATT, T. R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S. W. YU, J. M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Search for anomalous quartic WW couplings in dielectron and missing energy final states in pp[over ] collisions at sqrt[s]=1.96--TeV. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 88, p. 012005, 2013.

  • ABAZOV, V. M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B. S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J. P. ALEXEEV, G. D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D. V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J. F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEGALLI, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S. B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P. C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E. E. BORISSOV, G. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X. B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C. P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B. C. K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K. M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S. W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W. E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S. J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S. P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H. T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P. F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L. V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V. D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V. N. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H. E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J. A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C. E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P. D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J. M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A. P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M. D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J. D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOOPER, R. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A. S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. HOLZBAUER, J. JEONG, M. S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A. W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J. M. KOZELOV, A. V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V. A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H. S. LEE, S. W. LEE, W. M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q. Z. LIM, J. K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V. V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A. L. MACIEL, A. K. A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V. L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C. L. MEIJER, M. M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N. K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H. A. NEGRET, J. P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H. T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V. M. POPOV, A. V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P. N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M. P. SANTOS, A. S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A. A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G. R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D. A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V. V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W. M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E. W. VASILYEV, I. A. VERKHEEV, A. Y. VERTOGRADOV, L. S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H. D. WANG, M. H. L. S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M. R. J. WILSON, G. W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D. R. WYATT, T. R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S. W. YU, J. M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of the ZZ production cross section and search for the standard model Higgs boson in the four lepton final state in pp[over ] collisions. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 88, p. 032008, 2013.

  • ABAZOV, V. M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B. S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J. P. ALEXEEV, G. D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D. V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J. F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEATTIE, M. , et al. BEGALLI, M. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S. B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P. C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E. E. BORISSOV, G. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X. B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C. P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B. C. K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K. M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S. W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W. E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S. J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S. P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H. T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P. F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L. V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V. D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V. N. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H. E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P. H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J. A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C. E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P. D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HART, B. HAUPTMAN, J. M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A. P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M. D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J. D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A. S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. HOLZBAUER, J. JEONG, M. S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A. W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J. M. KOZELOV, A. V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V. A. LAMMERS, S. LAMONT, I. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H. S. LEE, S. W. LEE, W. M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q. Z. LIM, J. K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V. V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A. L. MACIEL, A. K. A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V. L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MASON, N. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C. L. MEIJER, M. M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N. K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H. A. NEGRET, J. P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H. T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V. M. POPOV, A. V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RATOFF, P. N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M. P. SANTOS, A. S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A. A. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SNOW, G. R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D. A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V. V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W. M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E. W. VASILYEV, I. A. VERKHEEV, A. Y. VERTOGRADOV, L. S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H. D. WANG, M. H. L. S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WILLIAMS, M. R. J. WILSON, G. W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D. R. WYATT, T. R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S. W. YU, J. M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of direct CP violation parameters in B^{}J/K^{} and B^{}J/^{} decays with 10.4--fb^{-1} of Tevatron data. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 110, p. 241801, 2013.

  • Aaltonen, T. ABAZOV, V. M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B. S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. AGNEW, J. P. ALEXEEV, G. D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. AMERIO, S. AMIDEI, D. ANASTASSOV, A. ANNOVI, A. ANTOS, J. APOLLINARI, G. APPEL, J. A. ARISAWA, T. ARTIKOV, A. ASAADI, J. ASHMANSKAS, W. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUERBACH, B. AUGSTEN, K. , et al. AURISANO, A. AVILA, C. AZFAR, F. BADAUD, F. BADGETT, W. BAE, T. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D. V. BANERJEE, S. BARBARO-GALTIERI, A. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARNES, V. E. BARNETT, B. A. BARRIA, P. BARTLETT, J. F. BARTOS, P. BASSLER, U. BAUCE, M. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEDESCHI, F. BEGALLI, M. BEHARI, S. BELLANTONI, L. BELLETTINI, G. BELLINGER, J. BENJAMIN, D. BERETVAS, A. BERI, S. B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P. C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BHATTI, A. BLAND, K. R. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BLUMENFELD, B. BOCCI, A. BODEK, A. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E. E. BORISSOV, G. BORTOLETTO, D. BOUDREAU, J. BOVEIA, A. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BRIGLIADORI, L. BROCK, R. BROMBERG, C. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BRUCKEN, E. BUDAGOV, J. BU, X. B. BUDD, H. S. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BURKETT, K. BUSETTO, G. BUSSEY, P. BUSZELLO, C. P. BUTTI, P. BUZATU, A. CALAMBA, A. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CAMARDA, S. CAMPANELLI, M. CANELLI, F. CARLS, B. CARLSMITH, D. CAROSI, R. CARRILLO, S. CASAL, B. CASARSA, M. CASEY, B. C. K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CASTRO, A. CATASTINI, P. CAUGHRON, S. CAUZ, D. CAVALIERE, V. CAVALLI-SFORZA, M. CERRI, A. CERRITO, L. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAN, K. M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHEN, Y. C. CHERTOK, M. CHIARELLI, G. CHLACHIDZE, G. CHO, K. CHO, S. W. CHOI, S. CHOKHELI, D. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CIOCCI, M. A. CLAES, D. CLARK, A. CLARKE, C. CLUTTER, J. CONVERY, M. E. CONWAY, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W. E. CORBO, M. CORCORAN, M. CORDELLI, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. COX, C. A. COX, D. J. CREMONESI, M. CRUZ, D. CUEVAS, J. CULBERTSON, R. CUTTS, D. D?ASCENZO, N. DAS, A. DATTA, M. DAVIES, G. DE BARBARO, P. DE JONG, S. J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DEMORTIER, L. DENINNO, M. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S. P. D?ERRICO, M. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DEVOTO, F. DI CANTO, A. DI RUZZA, B. DIEHL, H. T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P. F. DITTMANN, J. R. DOMINGUEZ, A. DONATI, S. D?ONOFRIO, M. DORIGO, M. DRIUTTI, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L. V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. EADS, M. EBINA, K. EDGAR, R. EDMUNDS, D. ELAGIN, A. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V. D. ENARI, Y. ERBACHER, R. ERREDE, S. ESHAM, B. EUSEBI, R. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V. N. FACINI, G. FARRINGTON, S. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FERNÁNDEZ RAMOS, J. P. FIEDLER, F. FIELD, R. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H. E. FLANAGAN, G. FORREST, R. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FRANKLIN, M. FREEMAN, J. C. FRISCH, H. FUESS, S. FUNAKOSHI, Y. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J. A. GARFINKEL, A. F. GAROSI, P. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C. E. GERBERICH, H. GERCHTEIN, E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GIAGU, S. GIAKOUMOPOULOU, V. GIBSON, K. GINSBURG, C. M. GINTHER, G. GIOKARIS, N. GIROMINI, P. GIURGIU, G. GLAGOLEV, V. GLENZINSKI, D. GOLD, M. GOLDIN, D. GOLOSSANOV, A. GOLOVANOV, G. GOMEZ, G. GOMEZ-CEBALLOS, G. GONCHAROV, M. GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ, O. GORELOV, I. GOSHAW, A. T. GOULIANOS, K. GRAMELLINI, E. GRANNIS, P. D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRINSTEIN, S. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GROSSO-PILCHER, C. GROUP, R. C. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUIMARAES DA COSTA, J. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HAHN, S. R. HALEY, J. HAN, J. Y. HAN, L. HAPPACHER, F. HARA, K. HARDER, K. HARE, M. HAREL, A. HARR, R. F. HARRINGTON-TABER, T. HATAKEYAMA, K. HAUPTMAN, J. M. HAYS, C. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINRICH, J. HEINSON, A. P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNDON, M. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M. D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J. D. HOCKER, A. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOLZBAUER, J. L. HONG, Z. HOPKINS, W. HOU, S. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HUGHES, R. E. HUSEMANN, U. HUSSEIN, M. HUSTON, J. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. INTROZZI, G. IORI, M. ITO, A. S. IVANOV, A. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAMES, E. JANG, D. JAYASINGHE, A. JAYATILAKA, B. JEON, E. J. JEONG, M. S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JINDARIANI, S. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONES, M. JONSSON, P. JOO, K. K. JOSHI, J. JUN, S. Y. JUNG, A. W. JUNK, T. R. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KAMBEITZ, M. KAMON, T. KARCHIN, P. E. KARMANOV, D. KASMI, A. KATO, Y. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KETCHUM, W. KEUNG, J. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. N. KILMINSTER, B. KIM, D. H. KIM, H. S. KIM, J. E. KIM, M. J. KIM, S. B. KIM, S. H. KIM, Y. J. KIM, Y. K. KIMURA, N. KIRBY, M. KISELEVICH, I. KNOEPFEL, K. KOHLI, J. M. KONDO, K. KONG, D. J. KONIGSBERG, J. KOTWAL, A. V. KOZELOV, A. V. KRAUS, J. KREPS, M. KROLL, J. KRUSE, M. KUHR, T. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KURATA, M. KUR KUZMIN, V. A. LAASANEN, A. T. LAMMEL, S. LAMMERS, S. LANCASTER, M. LANNON, K. LATINO, G. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H. S. LEE, H. S. LEE, J. S. LEE, S. W. LEE, W. M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LEO, S. LEONE, S. LEWIS, J. D. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q. Z. LIM, J. K. LIMOSANI, A. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V. V. LIPELES, E. LIPTON, R. LISTER, A. LIU, H. LIU, H. LIU, Q. LIU, T. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOCKWITZ, S. LOGINOV, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUCCHESI, D. LUECK, J. LUJAN, P. LUKENS, P. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LUNGU, G. LYON, A. L. LYS, J. LYSAK, R. MACIEL, A. K. A. MADAR, R. MADRAK, R. MAESTRO, P. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V. L. MANCA, G. MANOUSAKIS-KATSIKAKIS, A. MANSOUR, J. MARGAROLI, F. MARINO, P. MARTÍNEZ, M. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MATERA, K. MATTSON, M. E. MAZZACANE, A. MAZZANTI, P. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C. L. MCNULTY, R. MEHTA, A. MEHTALA, P. MEIJER, M. M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. G. MERKIN, M. MESROPIAN, C. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MIAO, T. MICONI, F. MIETLICKI, D. MITRA, A. MIYAKE, H. MOED, S. MOGGI, N. MONDAL, N. K. MOON, C. S. MOORE, R. MORELLO, M. J. MUKHERJEE, A. MULHEARN, M. MULLER, TH. MURAT, P. MUSSINI, M. NACHTMAN, J. NAGAI, Y. NAGANOMA, J. NAGY, E. NAKANO, I. NAPIER, A. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H. A. NEGRET, J. P. NETT, J. NEU, C. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H. T. NIGMANOV, T. NODULMAN, L. NOH, S. Y. NORNIELLA, O. NUNNEMANN, T. OAKES, L. OH, S. H. OH, Y. D. OKSUZIAN, I. OKUSAWA, T. ORAVA, R. ORDUNA, J. ORTOLAN, L. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PAGLIARONE, C. PAL, A. PALENCIA, E. PALNI, P. PAPADIMITRIOU, V. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. K. PARKER, W. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PAULETTA, G. PAULINI, M. PAUS, C. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PHILLIPS, T. J. PIACENTINO, G. PIANORI, E. PILOT, J. PITTS, K. PLAGER, C. PLEIER, M.-A. PODSTAVKOV, V. M. PONDROM, L. POPOV, A. V. POPROCKI, S. POTAMIANOS, K. PRANKO, A. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. PROKOSHIN, F. PTOHOS, F. PUNZI, G. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANJAN, N. RATOFF, P. N. RAZUMOV, I. REDONDO FERNÁNDEZ, I. RENTON, P. RESCIGNO, M. RIMONDI, F. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RISTORI, L. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROBSON, A. RODRIGUEZ, T. ROLLI, S. ROMINSKY, M. RONZANI, M. ROSER, R. ROSNER, J. L. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. RUFFINI, F. RUIZ, A. RUSS, J. RUSU, V. SAJOT, G. SAKUMOTO, W. K. SAKURAI, Y. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M. P. SANTI, L. SANTOS, A. S. SATO, K. SAVAGE, G. SAVELIEV, V. SAVOY-NAVARRO, A. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHLABACH, P. SCHMIDT, E. E. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWARZ, T. SCHWIENHORST, R. SCODELLARO, L. SCURI, F. SEIDEL, S. SEIYA, Y. SEKARIC, J. SEMENOV, A. SEVERINI, H. SFORZA, F. SHABALINA, E. SHALHOUT, S. Z. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A. A. SHEARS, T. SHEPARD, P. F. SHIMOJIMA, M. SHOCHET, M. SHREYBER-TECKER, I. SIMAK, V. SIMONENKO, A. SINERVO, P. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SLIWA, K. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, J. R. SNIDER, F. D. SNOW, G. R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONG, H. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SORIN, V. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STANCARI, M. ST. DENIS, R. STARK, J. STELZER, B. STELZER-CHILTON, O. STENTZ, D. STOYANOVA, D. A. STRAUSS, M. STROLOGAS, J. SUDO, Y. SUKHANOV, A. SUSLOV, I. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TAKEMASA, K. TAKEUCHI, Y. TANG, J. TECCHIO, M. TENG, P. K. THOM, J. THOMSON, E. THUKRAL, V. TITOV, M. TOBACK, D. TOKAR, S. TOKMENIN, V. V. TOLLEFSON, K. TOMURA, T. TONELLI, D. TORRE, S. TORRETTA, D. TOTARO, P. TROVATO, M. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UKEGAWA, F. UOZUMI, S. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W. M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E. W. VASILYEV, I. A. VÁZQUEZ, F. VELEV, G. VELLIDIS, C. VERKHEEV, A. Y. VERNIERI, C. VERTOGRADOV, L. S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VIDAL, M. VILANOVA, D. VILAR, R. VIZÁN, J. VOGEL, M. VOKAC, P. VOLPI, G. WAGNER, P. WAHL, H. D. WALLNY, R. WANG, S. M. WANG, M. H. L. S. WANG, R.-J. WARBURTON, A. WARCHOL, J. WATERS, D. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WESTER, W. C. WHITESON, D. WICKLUND, A. B. WILBUR, S. WILLIAMS, H. H. WILLIAMS, M. R. J. WILSON, G. W. WILSON, J. S. WILSON, P. WINER, B. L. WITTICH, P. WOBISCH, M. WOLBERS, S. WOLFE, H. WOOD, D. R. WRIGHT, T. WU, X. WU, Z. WYATT, T. R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YAMAMOTO, K. YAMATO, D. YANG, S. YANG, T. YANG, U. K. YANG, Y. C. YAO, W.-M. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. A. YE, W. YE, Z. YEH, G. P. YI, K. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOH, J. YORITA, K. YOSHIDA, T. YOUN, S. W. YU, G. B. YU, I. YU, J. M. ZANETTI, A. ZENG, Y. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. G. ZHOU, B. ZHOU, C. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ZUCCHELLI, S. ; Higgs boson studies at the Tevatron. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 88, p. 052014, 2013.

  • ABAZOV, V. M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B. S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G. D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D. V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J. F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEGALLI, M. BELLANTONI, L. , et al. BERI, S. B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P. C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E. E. BORISSOV, G. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X. B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C. P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B. C. K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K. M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S. W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W. E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S. J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S. P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H. T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P. F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L. V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V. D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V. N. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H. E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J. A. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G. A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C. E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P. D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J. M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A. P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M. D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J. D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A. S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M. S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A. W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J. M. KOZELOV, A. V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V. A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H. S. LEE, S. W. LEE, W. M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q. Z. LIM, J. K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V. V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A. L. MACIEL, A. K. A. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V. L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C. L. MEIJER, M. M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N. K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H. A. NEGRET, J. P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H. T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PADILLA, M. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P. L. M. PODSTAVKOV, V. M. POPOV, A. V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANGEL, M. S. RATOFF, P. N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M. P. SANTOS, A. S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A. A. SHIVPURI, R. K. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, K. J. SNOW, G. R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D. A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V. V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W. M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E. W. VASILYEV, I. A. VERKHEEV, A. Y. VERTOGRADOV, L. S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H. D. WANG, M. H. L. S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WHITE, A. WICKE, D. WILLIAMS, M. R. J. WILSON, G. W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D. R. WYATT, T. R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S. W. YU, J. M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Search for ZH-^{+}-^{-}bb[over ] production in 9.7--fb^{-1} of pp[over ] collisions with the D0 detector. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 88, p. 052010, 2013.

  • ABAZOV, V. M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B. S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G. D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D. V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J. F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEGALLI, M. BELLANTONI, L. , et al. BERI, S. B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P. C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E. E. BORISSOV, G. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X. B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C. P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B. C. K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K. M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S. W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W. E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S. J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S. P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H. T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P. F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L. V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V. D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V. N. FACINI, G. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H. E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J. A. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G. A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C. E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P. D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J. M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A. P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M. D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J. D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A. S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M. S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A. W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J. M. KOZELOV, A. V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V. A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H. S. LEE, S. W. LEE, W. M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q. Z. LIM, J. K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V. V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A. L. MACIEL, A. K. A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V. L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C. L. MEIJER, M. M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N. K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H. A. NEGRET, J. P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H. T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PADILLA, M. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P. L. M. PODSTAVKOV, V. M. POPOV, A. V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANGEL, M. S. RATOFF, P. N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M. P. SANTOS, A. S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A. A. SHIVPURI, R. K. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, K. J. SNOW, G. R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D. A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V. V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W. M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E. W. VASILYEV, I. A. VERKHEEV, A. Y. VERTOGRADOV, L. S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H. D. WANG, M. H. L. S. WANG, R.-J. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WHITE, A. WICKE, D. WILLIAMS, M. R. J. WILSON, G. W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D. R. WYATT, T. R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S. W. YU, J. M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Combined search for the Higgs boson with the D0 experiment. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 88, p. 052011, 2013.

  • ABAZOV, V. M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B. S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G. D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D. V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J. F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEGALLI, M. BELLANTONI, L. , et al. BERI, S. B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P. C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E. E. BORISSOV, G. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X. B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C. P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B. C. K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K. M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S. W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W. E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S. J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S. P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H. T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P. F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L. V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V. D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V. N. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H. E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J. A. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G. A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C. E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P. D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J. M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A. P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M. D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J. D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A. S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M. S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A. W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J. M. KOZELOV, A. V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V. A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H. S. LEE, S. W. LEE, W. M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q. Z. LIM, J. K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V. V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A. L. MACIEL, A. K. A. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V. L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C. L. MEIJER, M. M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N. K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H. A. NEGRET, J. P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H. T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PADILLA, M. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P. L. M. PODSTAVKOV, V. M. POPOV, A. V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANGEL, M. S. RATOFF, P. N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M. P. SANTOS, A. S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A. A. SHIVPURI, R. K. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, K. J. SNOW, G. R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D. A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V. V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W. M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E. W. VASILYEV, I. A. VERKHEEV, A. Y. VERTOGRADOV, L. S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H. D. WANG, M. H. L. S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WHITE, A. WICKE, D. WILLIAMS, M. R. J. WILSON, G. W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D. R. WYATT, T. R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S. W. YU, J. M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Search for Higgs boson production in trilepton and like-charge electron-muon final states with the D0 detector. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 88, p. 052009, 2013.

  • ABAZOV, V. M. ABBINANTE, A. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B. S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G. D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D. V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J. F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEGALLI, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S. B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P. C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E. E. BORISSOV, G. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X. B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C. P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B. C. K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K. M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S. W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W. E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S. J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S. P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H. T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P. F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L. V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V. D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V. N. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H. E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J. A. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G. A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C. E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P. D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J. M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A. P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M. D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J. D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A. S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M. S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A. W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J. M. KOZELOV, A. V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V. A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H. S. LEE, S. W. LEE, W. M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q. Z. LIM, J. K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V. V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A. L. MACIEL, A. K. A. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V. L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C. L. MEIJER, M. M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N. K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H. A. NEGRET, J. P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H. T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PADILLA, M. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P. L. M. PODKOWA, A. PODSTAVKOV, V. M. POPOV, A. V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANGEL, M. S. RATOFF, P. N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M. P. SANTOS, A. S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A. A. SHIVPURI, R. K. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, K. J. SNOW, G. R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D. A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V. V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W. M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E. W. VASILYEV, I. A. VERKHEEV, A. Y. VERTOGRADOV, L. S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H. D. WANG, M. H. L. S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WHITE, A. WICKE, D. WILLIAMS, M. R. J. WILSON, G. W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D. R. WYATT, T. R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S. W. YU, J. M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Search for the standard model Higgs boson in -+jets final states in 9.7--fb^{-1} of pp[over ] collisions with the D0 detector. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 88, p. 052008, 2013.

  • ABAZOV, V. M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B. S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G. D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D. V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J. F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEGALLI, M. BELLANTONI, L. , et al. BERI, S. B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P. C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E. E. BORISSOV, G. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X. B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C. P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B. C. K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K. M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S. W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W. E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S. J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S. P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H. T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P. F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L. V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V. D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V. N. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H. E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J. A. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G. A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C. E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P. D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J. M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A. P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M. D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J. D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A. S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M. S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A. W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J. M. KOZELOV, A. V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V. A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H. S. LEE, S. W. LEE, W. M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q. Z. LIM, J. K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V. V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A. L. MACIEL, A. K. A. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V. L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C. L. MEIJER, M. M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N. K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H. A. NEGRET, J. P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H. T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PADILLA, M. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P. L. M. PODSTAVKOV, V. M. POPOV, A. V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANGEL, M. S. RATOFF, P. N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M. P. SANTOS, A. S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A. A. SHIVPURI, R. K. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, K. J. SNOW, G. R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D. A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V. V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W. M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E. W. VASILYEV, I. A. VERKHEEV, A. Y. VERTOGRADOV, L. S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H. D. WANG, M. H. L. S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WHITE, A. WICKE, D. WILLIAMS, M. R. J. WILSON, G. W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D. R. WYATT, T. R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S. W. YU, J. M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Search for a Higgs boson in diphoton final states with the D0 detector in 9.6--fb^{-1} of pp[over ] collisions at sqrt[s]=1.96--TeV. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 88, p. 052007, 2013.

  • ABAZOV, V. M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B. S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G. D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D. V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J. F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEGALLI, M. BELLANTONI, L. , et al. BERI, S. B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P. C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E. E. BORISSOV, G. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X. B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C. P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B. C. K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K. M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S. W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W. E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S. J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S. P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H. T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P. F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L. V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V. D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V. N. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H. E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARBINCIUS, P. H. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J. A. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G. A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C. E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P. D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J. M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A. P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M. D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J. D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A. S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M. S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A. W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J. M. KOZELOV, A. V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V. A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H. S. LEE, S. W. LEE, W. M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q. Z. LIM, J. K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V. V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A. L. MACIEL, A. K. A. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V. L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C. L. MEIJER, M. M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N. K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H. A. NEGRET, J. P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H. T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PADILLA, M. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P. L. M. PODSTAVKOV, V. M. POPOV, A. V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANGEL, M. S. RATOFF, P. N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M. P. SANTOS, A. S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A. A. SHIVPURI, R. K. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, K. J. SNOW, G. R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D. A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V. V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W. M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E. W. VASILYEV, I. A. VERKHEEV, A. Y. VERTOGRADOV, L. S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H. D. WANG, M. H. L. S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WHITE, A. WICKE, D. WILLIAMS, M. R. J. WILSON, G. W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D. R. WYATT, T. R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S. W. YU, J. M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Search for the rare decay B_{s}^{0}^{+}^{-}. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 87, p. 072006, 2013.

  • ABAZOV, V. M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B. S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G. D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D. V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J. F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. BELLANTONI, L. , et al. BERI, S. B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P. C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E. E. BORISSOV, G. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BROWN, J. BU, X. B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C. P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B. C. K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K. M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S. W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W. E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S. J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S. P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H. T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P. F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L. V. DUGGAN, D. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V. D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V. N. FACINI, G. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H. E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J. A. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G. A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C. E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P. D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J. M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A. P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M. D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J. D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A. S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M. S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A. W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KASPER, P. A. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J. M. KOZELOV, A. V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V. A. LAMMERS, S. LANDSBERG, G. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H. S. LEE, S. W. LEE, W. M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q. Z. LIM, J. K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V. V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A. L. MACIEL, A. K. A. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V. L. MARAVIN, Y. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C. L. MEIJER, M. M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N. K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H. A. NEGRET, J. P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H. T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PADILLA, M. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P. L. M. PODSTAVKOV, V. M. POPOV, A. V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANGEL, M. S. RANJAN, K. RATOFF, P. N. RAZUMOV, I. RENKEL, P. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M. P. SANTOS, A. S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A. A. SHIVPURI, R. K. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, K. J. SNOW, G. R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D. A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V. V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W. M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E. W. VASILYEV, I. A. VERDIER, P. VERKHEEV, A. Y. VERTOGRADOV, L. S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H. D. WANG, M. H. L. S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WHITE, A. WICKE, D. WILLIAMS, M. R. J. WILSON, G. W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D. R. WYATT, T. R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S. W. YU, J. M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of the ratio of differential cross sections (pp[over ]Z+b-jet)/(pp[over ]Z+jet) in pp[over ] collisions at sqrt[s]=1.96--TeV. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 87, p. 092010, 2013.

  • ABAZOV, V. M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B. S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G. D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D. V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J. F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. BELLANTONI, L. , et al. BERI, S. B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P. C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E. E. BORISSOV, G. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BROWN, J. BU, X. B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C. P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B. C. K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K. M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S. W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W. E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S. J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S. P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H. T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P. F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L. V. DUGGAN, D. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V. D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V. N. FACINI, G. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H. E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J. A. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G. A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C. E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P. D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J. M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A. P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M. D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J. D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A. S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M. S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A. W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KASPER, P. A. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J. M. KOZELOV, A. V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V. A. LAMMERS, S. LANDSBERG, G. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H. S. LEE, S. W. LEE, W. M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q. Z. LIM, J. K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V. V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A. L. MACIEL, A. K. A. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V. L. MARAVIN, Y. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C. L. MEIJER, M. M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N. K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H. A. NEGRET, J. P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H. T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PADILLA, M. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P. L. M. PODSTAVKOV, V. M. POPOV, A. V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANGEL, M. S. RANJAN, K. RATOFF, P. N. RAZUMOV, I. RENKEL, P. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M. P. SANTOS, A. S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A. A. SHIVPURI, R. K. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, K. J. SNOW, G. R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D. A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V. V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W. M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E. W. VASILYEV, I. A. VERDIER, P. VERKHEEV, A. Y. VERTOGRADOV, L. S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H. D. WANG, M. H. L. S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WHITE, A. WICKE, D. WILLIAMS, M. R. J. WILSON, G. W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D. R. WYATT, T. R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S. W. YU, J. M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Search for Higgs boson production in oppositely charged dilepton and missing energy final states in 9.7--fb^{-1} of pp[over ] collisions at sqrt[s]=1.96--TeV. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 88, p. 052006, 2013.

  • ABAZOV, V. M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B. S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G. D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D. V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J. F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. BELLANTONI, L. , et al. BERI, S. B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P. C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E. E. BORISSOV, G. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BROWN, J. BU, X. B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C. P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B. C. K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K. M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S. W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W. E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S. J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S. P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H. T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P. F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L. V. DUGGAN, D. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V. D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V. N. FACINI, G. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H. E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J. A. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G. A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C. E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P. D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J. M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A. P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M. D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J. D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A. S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M. S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A. W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KASPER, P. A. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J. M. KOZELOV, A. V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V. A. LAMMERS, S. LANDSBERG, G. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H. S. LEE, S. W. LEE, W. M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q. Z. LIM, J. K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V. V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A. L. MACIEL, A. K. A. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V. L. MARAVIN, Y. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C. L. MEIJER, M. M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N. K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H. A. NEGRET, J. P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H. T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PADILLA, M. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P. L. M. PODSTAVKOV, V. M. POPOV, A. V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANGEL, M. S. RANJAN, K. RATOFF, P. N. RAZUMOV, I. RENKEL, P. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M. P. SANTOS, A. S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A. A. SHIVPURI, R. K. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, K. J. SNOW, G. R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D. A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V. V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W. M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E. W. VASILYEV, I. A. VERDIER, P. VERKHEEV, A. Y. VERTOGRADOV, L. S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H. D. WANG, M. H. L. S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WHITE, A. WICKE, D. WILLIAMS, M. R. J. WILSON, G. W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D. R. WYATT, T. R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S. W. YU, J. M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Search for the Higgs boson in lepton, tau, and jets final states. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 88, p. 052005, 2013.

  • ABAZOV, V. M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B. S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G. D. ALIMENA, J. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D. V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J. F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S. B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P. C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E. E. BORISSOV, G. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BROWN, J. BU, X. B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C. P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B. C. K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K. M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S. W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W. E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S. J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S. P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H. T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P. F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L. V. DUGGAN, D. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V. D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V. N. FACINI, G. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H. E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J. A. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G. A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C. E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P. D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J. M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A. P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M. D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J. D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A. S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M. S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A. W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KASPER, P. A. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J. M. KOZELOV, A. V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V. A. LAMMERS, S. LANDSBERG, G. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H. S. LEE, S. W. LEE, W. M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q. Z. LIM, J. K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V. V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A. L. MACIEL, A. K. A. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V. L. MARAVIN, Y. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C. L. MEIJER, M. M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N. K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H. A. NEGRET, J. P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H. T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PADILLA, M. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P. L. M. PODSTAVKOV, V. M. POPOV, A. V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANGEL, M. S. RANJAN, K. RATOFF, P. N. RAZUMOV, I. RENKEL, P. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M. P. SANTOS, A. S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A. A. SHIVPURI, R. K. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, K. J. SNOW, G. R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D. A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V. V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W. M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E. W. VASILYEV, I. A. VERDIER, P. VERKHEEV, A. Y. VERTOGRADOV, L. S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H. D. WANG, M. H. L. S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WHITE, A. WICKE, D. WILLIAMS, M. R. J. WILSON, G. W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D. R. WYATT, T. R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S. W. YU, J. M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Search for charged massive long-lived particles at sqrt[s]=1.96--TeV. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 87, p. 052011, 2013.

  • ABAZOV, V.M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G.D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.F. BARTOSIK, N. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.E. BORISSOV, G. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BROWN, J. BU, X.B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.C.K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K.M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHEVALIER-THÉRY, S. CHO, S.W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CROC, A. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.V. DUGGAN, D. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V.N. FACINI, G. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.A. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G.A. GAVRILOV, V. GAY, P. GENG, W. GERBAUDO, D. GERBER, C.E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GOUSSIOU, A. GRANNIS, P.D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KASPER, P.A. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.M. KOZELOV, A.V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.A. LAMMERS, S. LANDSBERG, G. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.S. LEE, S.W. LEE, W.M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.Z. LIM, J.K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUBATTI, H.J. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.L. MACIEL, A.K.A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.L. MARAVIN, Y. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.L. MEIJER, M.M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.A. NEGRET, J.P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PADILLA, M. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P.L.M. PODSTAVKOV, V.M. POPOV, A.V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANGEL, M.S. RANJAN, K. RATOFF, P.N. RAZUMOV, I. RENKEL, P. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.P. SANTOS, A.S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.A. SHIVPURI, R.K. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, K.J. SNOW, G.R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSCHANN-GRIMM, K. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.W. VASILYEV, I.A. VERDIER, P. VERKHEEV, A.Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.D. WANG, M.H.L.S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WHITE, A. WICKE, D. WILLIAMS, M.R.J. WILSON, G.W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.R. WYATT, T.R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.W. YU, J.M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. ZHAO, T.G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of the differential -jet cross section and the ratio of differential and cross sections in collisions at. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 719, p. 354-361, 2013.

  • ABAZOV, V.M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G.D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. BELLANTONI, L. , et al. BERI, S.B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.E. BORISSOV, G. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BROWN, J. BU, X.B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.C.K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K.M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHEVALIER-THÉRY, S. CHO, S.W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CROC, A. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.V. DUGGAN, D. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V.N. FACINI, G. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.A. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G.A. GAVRILOV, V. GAY, P. GENG, W. GERBAUDO, D. GERBER, C.E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GOUSSIOU, A. GRANNIS, P.D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KASPER, P.A. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.M. KOZELOV, A.V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.A. LAMMERS, S. LANDSBERG, G. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.S. LEE, S.W. LEE, W.M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.Z. LIM, J.K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUBATTI, H.J. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.L. MACIEL, A.K.A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.L. MARAVIN, Y. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.L. MEIJER, M.M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.A. NEGRET, J.P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PADILLA, M. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P.L.M. PODSTAVKOV, V.M. POPOV, A.V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANGEL, M.S. RANJAN, K. RATOFF, P.N. RAZUMOV, I. RENKEL, P. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.P. SANTOS, A.S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.A. SHIVPURI, R.K. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, K.J. SNOW, G.R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSCHANN-GRIMM, K. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.W. VASILYEV, I.A. VERDIER, P. VERKHEEV, A.Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.D. WANG, M.H.L.S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WHITE, A. WICKE, D. WILLIAMS, M.R.J. WILSON, G.W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.R. WYATT, T.R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.W. YU, J.M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. ZHAO, T.G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of the production cross section at. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 718, p. 1314-1320, 2013.

  • ABAZOV, V.M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G.D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. BELLANTONI, L. , et al. BERI, S.B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.E. BORISSOV, G. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BROWN, J. BU, X.B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.C.K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K.M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHEVALIER-THÉRY, S. CHO, S.W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CROC, A. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.V. DUGGAN, D. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V.N. FACINI, G. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.A. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G.A. GAVRILOV, V. GAY, P. GENG, W. GERBAUDO, D. GERBER, C.E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GOUSSIOU, A. GRANNIS, P.D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KASPER, P.A. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.M. KOZELOV, A.V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.A. LAMMERS, S. LANDSBERG, G. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.S. LEE, S.W. LEE, W.M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.Z. LIM, J.K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUBATTI, H.J. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.L. MACIEL, A.K.A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.L. MARAVIN, Y. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.L. MEIJER, M.M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.A. NEGRET, J.P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PADILLA, M. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P.L.M. PODSTAVKOV, V.M. POPOV, A.V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANGEL, M.S. RANJAN, K. RATOFF, P.N. RAZUMOV, I. RENKEL, P. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.P. SANTOS, A.S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.A. SHIVPURI, R.K. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, K.J. SNOW, G.R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSCHANN-GRIMM, K. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.W. VASILYEV, I.A. VERDIER, P. VERKHEEV, A.Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.D. WANG, M.H.L.S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WHITE, A. WICKE, D. WILLIAMS, M.R.J. WILSON, G.W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.R. WYATT, T.R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.W. YU, J.M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. ZHAO, T.G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of the ratio of three-jet to two-jet cross sections in collisions at. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 720, p. 6-12, 2013.

  • Begalli, M. ; ABAZOV, V. M. ; et al. . Evidence for s -channel single top quark production in p-pbar collisions at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV. Modern Physics Letters B , v. 726, p. 656-664, 2013.

  • ABAZOV, V. M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B. S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G. D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D. V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J. F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. Begalli, M. BELLANTONI, L. , et al. BERI, S. B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P. C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E. E. BORISSOV, G. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BU, X. B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C. P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B. C. K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K. M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHO, S. W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W. E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S. J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S. P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H. T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P. F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L. V. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V. D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, V. N. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H. E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J. A. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G. A. GAVRILOV, V. GENG, W. GERBER, C. E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GRANNIS, P. D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J. M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A. P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M. D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J. D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A. S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M. S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A. W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J. M. KOZELOV, A. V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR KUZMIN, V. A. LAMMERS, S. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H. S. LEE, S. W. LEE, W. M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q. Z. LIM, J. K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V. V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A. L. MACIEL, A. K. A. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V. L. MANSOUR, J. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C. L. MEIJER, M. M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N. K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H. A. NEGRET, J. P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H. T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PADILLA, M. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P. L. M. PODSTAVKOV, V. M. POPOV, A. V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANGEL, M. S. RATOFF, P. N. RAZUMOV, I. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M. P. SANTOS, A. S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A. A. SHIVPURI, R. K. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, K. J. SNOW, G. R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D. A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V. V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W. M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E. W. VASILYEV, I. A. VERKHEEV, A. Y. VERTOGRADOV, L. S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H. D. WANG, M. H. L. S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WHITE, A. WICKE, D. WILLIAMS, M. R. J. WILSON, G. W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D. R. WYATT, T. R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S. W. YU, J. M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Studies of W boson plus jets production in pp[over ] collisions at sqrt[s]=1.96--TeV. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 88, p. 092001, 2013.

  • COLLABORATION, ALEPH ; COLLABORATION, DELPHI ; COLLABORATION, L3 ; COLLABORATION, OPAL ; FOR HIGGS BOSON SEARCHES, THE LEP WORKING GROUP ; POL, M.E. . Search for charged Higgs bosons: combined results using LEP data. European Physical Journal. C, Particles and Fields (Print) , v. 73, p. 2463, 2013.

  • M Begalli ; ABAZOV, V. M. ; et al. . Measurement of the differential cross sections for isolated direct photon pair production in p-pbar collisions at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV. Modern Physics Letters B , v. 725, p. 6-14, 2013.

  • M Begalli ; ABAZOV, V. M. ; et al. . Measurement of the combined rapidity and pT dependence of dijet azimuthal decorrelations in p-pbar collisions at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV. Modern Physics Letters B , v. 721, p. 212-219, 2013.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for Universal Extra Dimensions in p(p)over-bar Collisions. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 108, p. 131802, 2012.

  • CUNHA, J. P. V. S. ; BEGALLI, M. ; BELLAR, M. . High Voltage Power Supply With High Output Current and Low Power Consumption for Photomultiplier Tubes. IEEE Transactions on Nuclear Science , v. 59, p. 281-288, 2012.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for Charged Massive Long-Lived Particles. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 108, p. 121802, 2012.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the inclusive jet cross section in p(p)over-bar collisions at root s=1.96 TeV. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 85, p. 052006, 2012.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for a narrow t(t)over-bar resonance in p(p)over-bar collisions at root s=1.96 TeV. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 85, p. 051101, 2012.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Z(gamma) production and limits on anomalous ZZ(gamma) and Z(gamma gamma) couplings in p(p)over-bar collisions at root s 1.96 TeV. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 85, p. 052001, 2012.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the CP-violating phase phi sJ/psi phi using the flavor-tagged decay Bs(0) -> J/psi phi in 8 fb(-1) of p-pbar collisions. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 85, p. 032006, 2012.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for anomalous Wtb couplings in single top quark production in p(p)over-bar collisions at root s=1.96 TeV. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 708, p. 21-26, 2012.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for Higgs bosons decaying to tau(+)tau(-) pairs in p(p)over-bar collisions at root s=1.96 TeV. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 707, p. 323-329, 2012.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the relative branching ratio of B-s(0) -> J/psi f(0)(980) to B-s(0) -> J/psi phi. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 85, p. 011103, 2012.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Evidence for Spin Correlation in t(t)over-bar Production. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 108, p. 032004, 2012.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for Doubly Charged Higgs Boson Pair Production in p(p)over-bar Collisions at root s=1.96 TeV. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 108, p. 021801, 2012.

  • ABAZOV, V.M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G.D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEGALLI, M. BELLANTONI, L. , et al. BERI, S.B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.E. BORISSOV, G. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BROWN, J. BU, X.B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.C.K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K.M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHEVALIER-THÉRY, S. CHO, S.W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CROC, A. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.V. DUGGAN, D. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V.N. FACINI, G. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.A. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G.A. GAVRILOV, V. GAY, P. GENG, W. GERBAUDO, D. GERBER, C.E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GOUSSIOU, A. GRANNIS, P.D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.W. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KASPER, P.A. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.M. KOZELOV, A.V. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR'A, T. KUZMIN, V.A. LAMMERS, S. LANDSBERG, G. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.S. LEE, S.W. LEE, W.M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.Z. LIM, J.K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUBATTI, H.J. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.L. MACIEL, A.K.A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.L. MARAVIN, Y. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.L. MEIJER, M.M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.A. NEGRET, J.P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PADILLA, M. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P.L.M. PODSTAVKOV, V.M. POPOV, A.V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANGEL, M.S. RANJAN, K. RATOFF, P.N. RAZUMOV, I. RENKEL, P. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.P. SANTOS, A.S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.A. SHIVPURI, R.K. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, K.J. SNOW, G.R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSCHANN-GRIMM, K. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.W. VASILYEV, I.A. VERDIER, P. VERKHEEV, A.Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.D. WANG, M.H.L.S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WHITE, A. WICKE, D. WILLIAMS, M.R.J. WILSON, G.W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.R. WYATT, T.R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.W. YU, J.M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. ZHAO, T.G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Limits on anomalous trilinear gauge boson couplings from WW, WZ and W production in collisions at. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 718, p. 451-459, 2012.

  • ABAZOV, V. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ALVERSON, G. AOKI, M. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARRETO, J. BARTLETT, J. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. , et al. BEAN, A. BEGALLI, M. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BEZZUBOV, V. BHAT, P. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E. BORISSOV, G. BOSE, T. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROOIJMANS, G. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BROWN, J. BU, X. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHEVALIER-THÉRY, S. CHO, D. CHO, S. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CROC, A. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H. DIESBURG, M. DING, P. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L. DUGGAN, D. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V. FACINI, G. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G. GAVRILOV, V. GAY, P. GENG, W. GERBAUDO, D. GERBER, C. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GOUSSIOU, A. GRANNIS, P. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HAAS, A. HAGOPIAN, S. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J. HOENEISEN, B. HOHLFELD, M. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JESIK, R. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A. JUSTE, A. KAADZE, K. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KASPER, P. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J. KOZELOV, A. KRAUS, J. KULIKOV, S. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR'A, T. KUZMIN, V. LAMMERS, S. LANDSBERG, G. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H. LEE, S. LEE, W. LELLOUCH, J. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q. LIM, J. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUBATTI, H. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A. MACIEL, A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V. MARAVIN, Y. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C. MEIJER, M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H. NEGRET, J. NEUSTROEV, P. NUNNEMANN, T. OBRANT, G. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PADILLA, M. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P. PODSTAVKOV, V. POPOV, A. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANGEL, M. RANJAN, K. RATOFF, P. RAZUMOV, I. RENKEL, P. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M. SANGHI, B. SANTOS, A. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHLOBOHM, S. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A. SHIVPURI, R. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, K. SNOW, G. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D. STRAUSS, M. STUTTE, L. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TAKAHASHI, M. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSCHANN-GRIMM, K. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E. VASILYEV, I. VERDIER, P. VERKHEEV, A. VERTOGRADOV, L. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H. WANG, M. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WHITE, A. WICKE, D. WILLIAMS, M. WILSON, G. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D. WYATT, T. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, W.-C. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. ZHAO, T. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Study of the decay B_{s}^{0}J/f_{2}^{ }(1525) in ^{+}^{-}K^{+}K^{-} final states. Physical Review. D. Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology (Online) , v. 86, p. 092011, 2012.

  • ABAZOV, V.M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G.D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ALVERSON, G. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEGALLI, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.E. BORISSOV, G. BOSE, T. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BROWN, J. BU, X.B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.C.K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K.M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHEVALIER-THÉRY, S. CHO, D.K. CHO, S.W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CROC, A. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.V. DUGGAN, D. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V.N. FACINI, G. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.A. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G.A. GAVRILOV, V. GAY, P. GENG, W. GERBAUDO, D. GERBER, C.E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GOUSSIOU, A. GRANNIS, P.D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HAGOPIAN, S. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.S. JESIK, R. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.W. JUSTE, A. KAADZE, K. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KASPER, P.A. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.M. KOZELOV, A.V. KRAUS, J. KULIKOV, S. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR'A, T. KUZMIN, V.A. LAMMERS, S. LANDSBERG, G. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.S. LEE, S.W. LEE, W.M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.Z. LIM, J.K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUBATTI, H.J. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.L. MACIEL, A.K.A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.L. MARAVIN, Y. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.L. MEIJER, M.M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.A. NEGRET, J.P. NEUSTROEV, P. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PADILLA, M. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P.L.M. PODSTAVKOV, V.M. POPOV, A.V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANGEL, M.S. RANJAN, K. RATOFF, P.N. RAZUMOV, I. RENKEL, P. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.P. SANTOS, A.S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHLOBOHM, S. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.A. SHIVPURI, R.K. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, K.J. SNOW, G.R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TAKAHASHI, M. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSCHANN-GRIMM, K. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.W. VASILYEV, I.A. VERDIER, P. VERKHEEV, A.Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.D. WANG, M.H.L.S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WHITE, A. WICKE, D. WILLIAMS, M.R.J. WILSON, G.W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.R. WYATT, T.R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YANG, W.-C. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.W. YU, J.M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. ZHAO, T.G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of angular correlations of jets at and determination of the strong coupling at high momentum transfers. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 718, p. 56-63, 2012.

  • Aaltonen, T. ABAZOV, V. M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B. S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G. D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ÁLVAREZ GONZÁLEZ, B. ALVERSON, G. AMERIO, S. AMIDEI, D. ANASTASSOV, A. ANNOVI, A. ANTOS, J. APOLLINARI, G. APPEL, J. A. ARISAWA, T. ARTIKOV, A. ASAADI, J. ASHMANSKAS, W. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUERBACH, B. , et al. AUGSTEN, K. AURISANO, A. AVILA, C. AZFAR, F. BADAUD, F. BADGETT, W. BAE, T. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D. V. BANERJEE, S. BARBARO-GALTIERI, A. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARNES, V. E. BARNETT, B. A. BARRIA, P. BARTLETT, J. F. BARTOS, P. BASSLER, U. BAUCE, M. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEDESCHI, F. BEGALLI, M. BEHARI, S. BELLANTONI, L. BELLETTINI, G. BELLINGER, J. BENJAMIN, D. BERETVAS, A. BERI, S. B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P. C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BHATTI, A. BINKLEY, M. BISELLO, D. BIZJAK, I. BLAND, K. R. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BLUMENFELD, B. BOCCI, A. BODEK, A. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E. E. BORISSOV, G. BORTOLETTO, D. BOSE, T. BOUDREAU, J. BOVEIA, A. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BRIGLIADORI, L. BROCK, R. BROMBERG, C. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BROWN, J. BRUCKEN, E. BUDAGOV, J. BU, X. B. BUDD, H. S. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BURKETT, K. BUSETTO, G. BUSSEY, P. BUSZELLO, C. P. BUZATU, A. CALAMBA, A. CALANCHA, C. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CAMARDA, S. CAMPANELLI, M. CAMPBELL, M. CANELLI, F. CARLS, B. CARLSMITH, D. CAROSI, R. CARRILLO, S. CARRON, S. CASAL, B. CASARSA, M. CASEY, B. C. K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CASTRO, A. CATASTINI, P. CAUGHRON, S. CAUZ, D. CAVALIERE, V. CAVALLI-SFORZA, M. CERRI, A. CERRITO, L. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K. M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHEN, Y. C. CHERTOK, M. CHEVALIER-THÉRY, S. CHIARELLI, G. CHLACHIDZE, G. CHLEBANA, F. CHO, D. K. CHO, K. CHO, S. W. CHOI, S. CHOKHELI, D. CHOUDHARY, B. CHUNG, W. H. CHUNG, Y. S. CIHANGIR, S. CIOCCI, M. A. CLAES, D. CLARK, A. CLARKE, C. CLUTTER, J. COMPOSTELLA, G. CONVERY, M. E. CONWAY, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W. E. CORBO, M. CORCORAN, M. CORDELLI, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. COX, C. A. COX, D. J. CRESCIOLI, F. CROC, A. CUEVAS, J. CULBERTSON, R. CUTTS, D. DAGENHART, D. D'ASCENZO, N. DAS, A. DATTA, M. DAVIES, G. DE BARBARO, P. DE JONG, S. J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DELL'ORSO, M. DEMINA, R. DEMORTIER, L. DENINNO, M. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S. P. D'ERRICO, M. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DEVOTO, F. DI CANTO, A. DI RUZZA, B. DIEHL, H. T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P. F. DITTMANN, J. R. DOMINGUEZ, A. DONATI, S. DONG, P. D'ONOFRIO, M. DORIGO, M. DORIGO, T. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L. V. DUGGAN, D. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EBINA, K. EDMUNDS, D. ELAGIN, A. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V. D. ENARI, Y. EPPIG, A. ERBACHER, R. ERREDE, S. ERSHAIDAT, N. EUSEBI, R. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V. N. FACINI, G. FARRINGTON, S. FEINDT, M. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FERNANDEZ, J. P. FIEDLER, F. FIELD, R. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H. E. FLANAGAN, G. FORREST, R. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FRANK, M. J. FRANKLIN, M. FREEMAN, J. C. FUESS, S. FUNAKOSHI, Y. FURIC, I. GALLINARO, M. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCIA, J. E. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J. A. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G. A. GARFINKEL, A. F. GAROSI, P. GAVRILOV, V. GAY, P. GENG, W. GERBAUDO, D. GERBER, C. E. GERBERICH, H. GERCHTEIN, E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GIAGU, S. GIAKOUMOPOULOU, V. GIANNETTI, P. GIBSON, K. GINSBURG, C. M. GINTHER, G. GIOKARIS, N. GIROMINI, P. GIURGIU, G. GLAGOLEV, V. GLENZINSKI, D. GOLD, M. GOLDIN, D. GOLDSCHMIDT, N. GOLOSSANOV, A. GOLOVANOV, G. GOMEZ-CEBALLOS, G. GOMEZ, G. GONCHAROV, M. GONZÁLEZ, O. GORELOV, I. GOSHAW, A. T. GOULIANOS, K. GOUSSIOU, A. GRANNIS, P. D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRINSTEIN, S. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GROSSO-PILCHER, C. GROUP, R. C. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUIMARAES DA COSTA, J. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HAGOPIAN, S. HAHN, S. R. HALEY, J. HALKIADAKIS, E. HAMAGUCHI, A. HAN, J. Y. HAN, L. HAPPACHER, F. HARA, K. HARDER, K. HARE, D. HARE, M. HAREL, A. HARR, R. F. HATAKEYAMA, K. HAUPTMAN, J. M. HAYS, C. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HECK, M. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINRICH, J. HEINSON, A. P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNDON, M. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HEWAMANAGE, S. HILDRETH, M. D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J. D. HOCKER, A. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOPKINS, W. HORN, D. HOU, S. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HUGHES, R. E. HURWITZ, M. HUSEMANN, U. HUSSAIN, N. HUSSEIN, M. HUSTON, J. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. INTROZZI, G. IORI, M. ITO, A. S. IVANOV, A. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAMES, E. JANG, D. JAYASINGHE, A. JAYATILAKA, B. JEON, E. J. JEONG, M. S. JESIK, R. JINDARIANI, S. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONES, M. JONSSON, P. JOO, K. K. JOSHI, J. JUN, S. Y. JUNG, A. W. JUNK, T. R. JUSTE, A. KAADZE, K. KAJFASZ, E. KAMON, T. KARCHIN, P. E. KARMANOV, D. KASMI, A. KASPER, P. A. KATO, Y. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KETCHUM, W. KEUNG, J. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. N. KHOTILOVICH, V. KILMINSTER, B. KIM, D. H. KIM, H. S. KIM, J. E. KIM, M. J. KIM, S. B. KIM, S. H. KIM, Y. J. KIM, Y. K. KIMURA, N. KIRBY, M. KISELEVICH, I. KLIMENKO, S. KNOEPFEL, K. KOHLI, J. M. KONDO, K. KONG, D. J. KONIGSBERG, J. KOTWAL, A. V. KOZELOV, A. V. KRAUS, J. KREPS, M. KROLL, J. KROP, D. KRUSE, M. KRUTELYOV, V. KUHR, T. KULIKOV, S. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KURATA, M. KUR'A, T. KUZMIN, V. A. KWANG, S. LAASANEN, A. T. LAMI, S. LAMMEL, S. LAMMERS, S. LANCASTER, M. LANDER, R. L. LANDSBERG, G. LANNON, K. LATH, A. LATINO, G. LEBRUN, P. LECOMPTE, T. LEE, E. LEE, H. S. LEE, H. S. LEE, J. S. LEE, S. W. LEE, S. W. LEE, W. M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LEO, S. LEONE, S. LEWIS, J. D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q. Z. LIM, J. K. LIMOSANI, A. LINCOLN, D. LIN, C.-J. LINDGREN, M. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V. V. LIPELES, E. LIPTON, R. LISTER, A. LITVINTSEV, D. O. LIU, C. LIU, H. LIU, H. LIU, Q. LIU, T. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOCKWITZ, S. LOGINOV, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUBATTI, H. J. LUCCHESI, D. LUECK, J. LUJAN, P. LUKENS, P. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LUNGU, G. LYON, A. L. LYSAK, R. LYS, J. MACIEL, A. K. A. MADAR, R. MADRAK, R. MAESHIMA, K. MAESTRO, P. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V. L. MANCA, G. MANOUSAKIS-KATSIKAKIS, A. MARAVIN, Y. MARGAROLI, F. MARINO, C. MARTÍNEZ, M. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MASTRANDREA, P. MATERA, K. MATTSON, M. E. MAZZACANE, A. MAZZANTI, P. MCCARTHY, R. MCFARLAND, K. S. MCGIVERN, C. L. MCINTYRE, P. MCNULTY, R. MEHTA, A. MEHTALA, P. MEIJER, M. M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. G. MERKIN, M. MESROPIAN, C. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MIAO, T. MICONI, F. MIETLICKI, D. MITRA, A. MIYAKE, H. MOED, S. MOGGI, N. MONDAL, N. K. MONDRAGON, M. N. MOON, C. S. MOORE, R. MORELLO, M. J. MORLOCK, J. MOVILLA FERNANDEZ, P. MUKHERJEE, A. MULHEARN, M. MULLER, TH. MURAT, P. MUSSINI, M. NACHTMAN, J. NAGAI, Y. NAGANOMA, J. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NAKANO, I. NAPIER, A. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H. A. NEGRET, J. P. NETT, J. NEUBAUER, M. S. NEU, C. NEUSTROEV, P. NIELSEN, J. NODULMAN, L. NOH, S. Y. NORNIELLA, O. NUNNEMANN, T. OAKES, L. OH, S. H. OH, Y. D. OKSUZIAN, I. OKUSAWA, T. ORAVA, R. ORDUNA, J. ORTOLAN, L. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PADILLA, M. PAGAN GRISO, S. PAGLIARONE, C. PAL, A. PALENCIA, E. PAPADIMITRIOU, V. PARAMONOV, A. A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATRICK, J. PATWA, A. PAULETTA, G. PAULINI, M. PAUS, C. PELLETT, D. E. PENNING, B. PENZO, A. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PHILLIPS, T. J. PIACENTINO, G. PIANORI, E. PILOT, J. PITTS, K. PLAGER, C. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P. L. M. PODSTAVKOV, V. M. PONDROM, L. POPOV, A. V. POPROCKI, S. POTAMIANOS, K. PRANKO, A. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. PROKOSHIN, F. PTOHOS, F. PUNZI, G. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RAHAMAN, A. RAMAKRISHNAN, V. RANGEL, M. S. RANJAN, K. RANJAN, N. RATOFF, P. N. RAZUMOV, I. REDONDO, I. RENKEL, P. RENTON, P. RESCIGNO, M. RIDDICK, T. RIMONDI, F. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RISTORI, L. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROBSON, A. RODRIGO, T. RODRIGUEZ, T. ROGERS, E. ROLLI, S. ROMINSKY, M. ROSER, R. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. RUFFINI, F. RUIZ, A. RUSS, J. RUSU, V. SAFONOV, A. SAJOT, G. SAKUMOTO, W. K. SAKURAI, Y. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M. P. SANTI, L. SANTOS, A. S. SATO, K. SAVAGE, G. SAVELIEV, V. SAVOY-NAVARRO, A. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHLABACH, P. SCHLOBOHM, S. SCHMIDT, A. SCHMIDT, E. E. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWARZ, T. SCHWIENHORST, R. SCODELLARO, L. SCRIBANO, A. SCURI, F. SEIDEL, S. SEIYA, Y. SEKARIC, J. SEMENOV, A. SEVERINI, H. SFORZA, F. SHABALINA, E. SHALHOUT, S. Z. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A. A. SHEARS, T. SHEPARD, P. F. SHIMOJIMA, M. SHIVPURI, R. K. SHOCHET, M. SHREYBER-TECKER, I. SIMAK, V. SIMONENKO, A. SINERVO, P. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SLIWA, K. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, J. R. SMITH, K. J. SNIDER, F. D. SNOW, G. R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SOHA, A. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONG, H. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SORIN, V. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. SQUILLACIOTI, P. ST. DENIS, R. STANCARI, M. STARK, J. STELZER-CHILTON, O. STELZER, B. STENTZ, D. STOYANOVA, D. A. STRAUSS, M. STROLOGAS, J. STRYCKER, G. L. SUDO, Y. SUKHANOV, A. SUSLOV, I. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TAKAHASHI, M. TAKEMASA, K. TAKEUCHI, Y. TANG, J. TECCHIO, M. TENG, P. K. THOM, J. THOME, J. THOMPSON, G. A. THOMSON, E. TITOV, M. TOBACK, D. TOKAR, S. TOKMENIN, V. V. TOLLEFSON, K. TOMURA, T. TONELLI, D. TORRE, S. TORRETTA, D. TOTARO, P. TROVATO, M. TSAI, Y.-T. TSCHANN-GRIMM, K. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UKEGAWA, F. UOZUMI, S. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W. M. VARELAS, N. VARGANOV, A. VARNES, E. W. VASILYEV, I. A. VÁZQUEZ, F. VELEV, G. VELLIDIS, C. VERDIER, P. VERKHEEV, A. Y. VERTOGRADOV, L. S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VIDAL, M. VILA, I. VILANOVA, D. VILAR, R. VIZÁN, J. VOGEL, M. VOKAC, P. VOLPI, G. WAGNER, P. WAGNER, R. L. WAHL, H. D. WAKISAKA, T. WALLNY, R. WANG, S. M. WANG, M. H. L. S. WARBURTON, A. WARCHOL, J. WATERS, D. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WESTER, W. C. WHITE, A. WHITESON, D. WICK, F. WICKE, D. WICKLUND, A. B. WICKLUND, E. WILBUR, S. WILLIAMS, H. H. WILLIAMS, M. R. J. WILSON, G. W. WILSON, J. S. WILSON, P. WINER, B. L. WITTICH, P. WOBISCH, M. WOLBERS, S. WOLFE, H. WOOD, D. R. WRIGHT, T. WU, X. WU, Z. WYATT, T. R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YAMAMOTO, K. YAMATO, D. YANG, S. YANG, T. YANG, U. K. YANG, W.-C. YANG, Y. C. YAO, W.-M. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. A. YE, W. YE, Z. YEH, G. P. YI, K. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOH, J. YORITA, K. YOSHIDA, T. YOUN, S. W. YU, G. B. YU, I. YU, J. M. YU, S. S. YUN, J. C. ZANETTI, A. ZENG, Y. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. ZHAO, T. G. ZHOU, B. ZHOU, C. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ZUCCHELLI, S. ; Search for neutral Higgs bosons in events with multiple bottom quarks at the Tevatron. Physical Review. D. Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology (Online) , v. 86, p. 091101, 2012.

  • Aaltonen, T. ABAZOV, V. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ÁLVAREZ GONZÁLEZ, B. ALVERSON, G. AMERIO, S. AMIDEI, D. ANASTASSOV, A. ANNOVI, A. ANTOS, J. APOLLINARI, G. APPEL, J. ARISAWA, T. ARTIKOV, A. ASAADI, J. ASHMANSKAS, W. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUERBACH, B. , et al. AUGSTEN, K. AURISANO, A. AVILA, C. AZFAR, F. BADAUD, F. BADGETT, W. BAE, T. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D. BANERJEE, S. BARBARO-GALTIERI, A. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARNES, V. BARNETT, B. BARRIA, P. BARTLETT, J. BARTOS, P. BASSLER, U. BAUCE, M. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEDESCHI, F. BEGALLI, M. BEHARI, S. BELLANTONI, L. BELLETTINI, G. BELLINGER, J. BENJAMIN, D. BERETVAS, A. BERI, S. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BHATTI, A. BISELLO, D. BIZJAK, I. BLAND, K. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BLUMENFELD, B. BOCCI, A. BODEK, A. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E. BORISSOV, G. BORTOLETTO, D. BOSE, T. BOUDREAU, J. BOVEIA, A. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BRIGLIADORI, L. BROCK, R. BROMBERG, C. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BROWN, J. BRUCKEN, E. BU, X. BUDAGOV, J. BUDD, H. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BURKETT, K. BUSETTO, G. BUSSEY, P. BUSZELLO, C. BUZATU, A. CALAMBA, A. CALANCHA, C. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CAMARDA, S. CAMPANELLI, M. CAMPBELL, M. CANELLI, F. CARLS, B. CARLSMITH, D. CAROSI, R. CARRILLO, S. CARRON, S. CASAL, B. CASARSA, M. CASEY, B. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CASTRO, A. CATASTINI, P. CAUGHRON, S. CAUZ, D. CAVALIERE, V. CAVALLI-SFORZA, M. CERRI, A. CERRITO, L. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHEN, Y. CHERTOK, M. CHEVALIER-THÉRY, S. CHIARELLI, G. CHLACHIDZE, G. CHLEBANA, F. CHO, D. CHO, K. CHO, S. CHOI, S. CHOKHELI, D. CHOUDHARY, B. CHUNG, W. CHUNG, Y. CIHANGIR, S. CIOCCI, M. CLAES, D. CLARK, A. CLARKE, C. CLUTTER, J. COMPOSTELLA, G. CONVERY, M. CONWAY, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W. CORBO, M. CORCORAN, M. CORDELLI, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. COX, C. COX, D. CRESCIOLI, F. CROC, A. CUEVAS, J. CULBERTSON, R. CUTTS, D. DAGENHART, D. DAS, A. D'ASCENZO, N. DATTA, M. DAVIES, G. DE BARBARO, P. DE JONG, S. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DELL'ORSO, M. DEMINA, R. DEMORTIER, L. DENINNO, M. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S. D'ERRICO, M. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DEVOTO, F. DI CANTO, A. DI RUZZA, B. DIEHL, H. DIESBURG, M. DING, P. DITTMANN, J. DOMINGUEZ, A. DONATI, S. DONG, P. D'ONOFRIO, M. DORIGO, M. DORIGO, T. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L. DUGGAN, D. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EBINA, K. EDMUNDS, D. ELAGIN, A. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V. ENARI, Y. EPPIG, A. ERBACHER, R. ERREDE, S. ERSHAIDAT, N. EUSEBI, R. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V. FACINI, G. FARRINGTON, S. FEINDT, M. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FERNANDEZ, J. FIEDLER, F. FIELD, R. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H. FLANAGAN, G. FORREST, R. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FRANK, M. FRANKLIN, M. FREEMAN, J. FUESS, S. FUNAKOSHI, Y. FURIC, I. GALLINARO, M. GARCIA, J. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G. GARFINKEL, A. GAROSI, P. GAVRILOV, V. GAY, P. GENG, W. GERBAUDO, D. GERBER, C. GERBERICH, H. GERCHTEIN, E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GIAGU, S. GIAKOUMOPOULOU, V. GIANNETTI, P. GIBSON, K. GINSBURG, C. GINTHER, G. GIOKARIS, N. GIROMINI, P. GIURGIU, G. GLAGOLEV, V. GLENZINSKI, D. GOLD, M. GOLDIN, D. GOLDSCHMIDT, N. GOLOSSANOV, A. GOLOVANOV, G. GOMEZ, G. GOMEZ-CEBALLOS, G. GONCHAROV, M. GONZÁLEZ, O. GORELOV, I. GOSHAW, A. GOULIANOS, K. GOUSSIOU, A. GRANNIS, P. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRINSTEIN, S. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GROSSO-PILCHER, C. GROUP, R. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. GUILLEMIN, T. GUIMARAES DA COSTA, J. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HAGOPIAN, S. HAHN, S. HALEY, J. HALKIADAKIS, E. HAMAGUCHI, A. HAN, J. HAN, L. HAPPACHER, F. HARA, K. HARDER, K. HARE, D. HARE, M. HAREL, A. HARR, R. HATAKEYAMA, K. HAUPTMAN, J. HAYS, C. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HECK, M. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINRICH, J. HEINSON, A. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNDON, M. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HEWAMANAGE, S. HILDRETH, M. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J. HOCKER, A. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOPKINS, W. HORN, D. HOU, S. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HUGHES, R. HURWITZ, M. HUSEMANN, U. HUSSAIN, N. HUSSEIN, M. HUSTON, J. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. INTROZZI, G. IORI, M. ITO, A. IVANOV, A. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAMES, E. JANG, D. JAYASINGHE, A. JAYATILAKA, B. JEON, E. JEONG, M. JESIK, R. JINDARIANI, S. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONES, M. JONSSON, P. JOO, K. JOSHI, J. JUN, S. JUNG, A. JUNK, T. JUSTE, A. KAADZE, K. KAJFASZ, E. KAMON, T. KARCHIN, P. KARMANOV, D. KASMI, A. KASPER, P. KATO, Y. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KETCHUM, W. KEUNG, J. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. KHOTILOVICH, V. KILMINSTER, B. KIM, D. KIM, H. KIM, J. KIM, M. KIM, S. KIM, S. KIM, Y. KIM, Y. KIMURA, N. KIRBY, M. KISELEVICH, I. KLIMENKO, S. KNOEPFEL, K. KOHLI, J. KONDO, K. KONG, D. KONIGSBERG, J. KOTWAL, A. KOZELOV, A. KRAUS, J. KREPS, M. KROLL, J. KROP, D. KRUSE, M. KRUTELYOV, V. KUHR, T. KULIKOV, S. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KURATA, M. KUR'A, T. KUZMIN, V. KWANG, S. LAASANEN, A. LAMI, S. LAMMEL, S. LAMMERS, S. LANCASTER, M. LANDER, R. LANDSBERG, G. LANNON, K. LATH, A. LATINO, G. LEBRUN, P. LECOMPTE, T. LEE, E. LEE, H. LEE, H. LEE, J. LEE, S. LEE, W. LEE, S. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LEO, S. LEONE, S. LEWIS, J. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q. LIM, J. LIMOSANI, A. LIN, C.-J. LINCOLN, D. LINDGREN, M. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V. LIPELES, E. LIPTON, R. LISTER, A. LITVINTSEV, D. LIU, C. LIU, H. LIU, H. LIU, Q. LIU, T. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOCKWITZ, S. LOGINOV, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUBATTI, H. LUCCHESI, D. LUECK, J. LUJAN, P. LUKENS, P. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LUNGU, G. LYON, A. LYS, J. LYSAK, R. MACIEL, A. MADAR, R. MADRAK, R. MAESHIMA, K. MAESTRO, P. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V. MANCA, G. MANOUSAKIS-KATSIKAKIS, A. MARAVIN, Y. MARGAROLI, F. MARINO, C. MARTÍNEZ, M. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MASTRANDREA, P. MATERA, K. MATTSON, M. MAZZACANE, A. MAZZANTI, P. MCCARTHY, R. MCFARLAND, K. MCGIVERN, C. MCINTYRE, P. MCNULTY, R. MEHTA, A. MEHTALA, P. MEIJER, M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. MERKIN, M. MESROPIAN, C. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MIAO, T. MICONI, F. MIETLICKI, D. MITRA, A. MIYAKE, H. MOED, S. MOGGI, N. MONDAL, N. MONDRAGON, M. MOON, C. MOORE, R. MORELLO, M. MORLOCK, J. MOVILLA FERNANDEZ, P. MUKHERJEE, A. MULHEARN, M. MULLER, TH. MURAT, P. MUSSINI, M. NACHTMAN, J. NAGAI, Y. NAGANOMA, J. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NAKANO, I. NAPIER, A. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H. NEGRET, J. NETT, J. NEU, C. NEUBAUER, M. NEUSTROEV, P. NIELSEN, J. NODULMAN, L. NOH, S. NORNIELLA, O. NUNNEMANN, T. OAKES, L. OH, S. OH, Y. OKSUZIAN, I. OKUSAWA, T. ORAVA, R. ORDUNA, J. ORTOLAN, L. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PADILLA, M. PAGAN GRISO, S. PAGLIARONE, C. PAL, A. PALENCIA, E. PAPADIMITRIOU, V. PARAMONOV, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATRICK, J. PATWA, A. PAULETTA, G. PAULINI, M. PAUS, C. PELLETT, D. PENNING, B. PENZO, A. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PHILLIPS, T. PIACENTINO, G. PIANORI, E. PILOT, J. PITTS, K. PLAGER, C. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P. PODSTAVKOV, V. PONDROM, L. POPOV, A. POPROCKI, S. POTAMIANOS, K. PRANKO, A. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. PROKOSHIN, F. PTOHOS, F. PUNZI, G. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RAHAMAN, A. RAMAKRISHNAN, V. RANGEL, M. RANJAN, K. RANJAN, N. RATOFF, P. RAZUMOV, I. REDONDO, I. RENKEL, P. RENTON, P. RESCIGNO, M. RIDDICK, T. RIMONDI, F. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RISTORI, L. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROBSON, A. RODRIGO, T. RODRIGUEZ, T. ROGERS, E. ROLLI, S. ROMINSKY, M. ROSER, R. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. RUFFINI, F. RUIZ, A. RUSS, J. RUSU, V. SAFONOV, A. SAJOT, G. SAKUMOTO, W. SAKURAI, Y. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M. SANTI, L. SANTOS, A. SATO, K. SAVAGE, G. SAVELIEV, V. SAVOY-NAVARRO, A. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHLABACH, P. SCHLOBOHM, S. SCHMIDT, A. SCHMIDT, E. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWARZ, T. SCHWIENHORST, R. SCODELLARO, L. SCRIBANO, A. SCURI, F. SEIDEL, S. SEIYA, Y. SEKARIC, J. SEMENOV, A. SEVERINI, H. SFORZA, F. SHABALINA, E. SHALHOUT, S. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A. SHEARS, T. SHEPARD, P. SHIMOJIMA, M. SHIVPURI, R. SHOCHET, M. SHREYBER-TECKER, I. SIMAK, V. SIMONENKO, A. SINERVO, P. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SLIWA, K. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, J. SMITH, K. SNIDER, F. SNOW, G. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SOHA, A. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONG, H. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SORIN, V. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. SQUILLACIOTI, P. DENIS, R. ST. STANCARI, M. STARK, J. STELZER, B. STELZER-CHILTON, O. STENTZ, D. STOYANOVA, D. STRAUSS, M. STROLOGAS, J. STRYCKER, G. SUDO, Y. SUKHANOV, A. SUSLOV, I. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TAKAHASHI, M. TAKEMASA, K. TAKEUCHI, Y. TANG, J. TECCHIO, M. TENG, P. THOM, J. THOME, J. THOMPSON, G. THOMSON, E. TITOV, M. TOBACK, D. TOKAR, S. TOKMENIN, V. TOLLEFSON, K. TOMURA, T. TONELLI, D. TORRE, S. TORRETTA, D. TOTARO, P. TROVATO, M. TSAI, Y.-T. TSCHANN-GRIMM, K. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UKEGAWA, F. UOZUMI, S. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W. VARELAS, N. VARGANOV, A. VARNES, E. VASILYEV, I. VÁZQUEZ, F. VELEV, G. VELLIDIS, C. VERDIER, P. VERKHEEV, A. VERTOGRADOV, L. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VIDAL, M. VILA, I. VILANOVA, D. VILAR, R. VIZÁN, J. VOGEL, M. VOKAC, P. VOLPI, G. WAGNER, P. WAGNER, R. WAHL, H. WAKISAKA, T. WALLNY, R. WANG, M. WANG, S. WARBURTON, A. WARCHOL, J. WATERS, D. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WESTER, W. WHITE, A. WHITESON, D. WICK, F. WICKE, D. WICKLUND, A. WICKLUND, E. WILBUR, S. WILLIAMS, H. WILLIAMS, M. WILSON, G. WILSON, J. WILSON, P. WINER, B. WITTICH, P. WOBISCH, M. WOLBERS, S. WOLFE, H. WOOD, D. WRIGHT, T. WU, X. WU, Z. WYATT, T. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YAMAMOTO, K. YAMATO, D. YANG, S. YANG, T. YANG, U. YANG, W.-C. YANG, Y. YAO, W.-M. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. YE, W. YE, Z. YEH, G. YIN, H. YI, K. YIP, K. YOH, J. YORITA, K. YOSHIDA, T. YOUN, S. YU, G. YU, I. YU, J. YU, S. YUN, J. ZANETTI, A. ZENG, Y. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. ZHAO, T. ZHOU, B. ZHOU, C. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ZUCCHELLI, S. ; Combination of the top-quark mass measurements from the Tevatron collider. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 86, p. 092003, 2012.

  • ABAZOV, V. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEGALLI, M. BELLANTONI, L. , et al. BERI, S. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E. BORISSOV, G. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BROWN, J. BU, X. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHEVALIER-THÉRY, S. CHO, S. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CROC, A. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H. DIESBURG, M. DING, P. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L. DUGGAN, D. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V. FACINI, G. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G. GAVRILOV, V. GAY, P. GENG, W. GERBAUDO, D. GERBER, C. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GOUSSIOU, A. GRANNIS, P. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A. JUSTE, A. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KASPER, P. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J. KOZELOV, A. KRAUS, J. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR'A, T. KUZMIN, V. LAMMERS, S. LANDSBERG, G. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H. LEE, S. LEE, W. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q. LIM, J. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUBATTI, H. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A. MACIEL, A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V. MARAVIN, Y. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C. MEIJER, M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H. NEGRET, J. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PADILLA, M. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P. PODSTAVKOV, V. POPOV, A. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANGEL, M. RANJAN, K. RATOFF, P. RAZUMOV, I. RENKEL, P. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M. SANTOS, A. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A. SHIVPURI, R. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, K. SNOW, G. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSCHANN-GRIMM, K. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E. VASILYEV, I. VERDIER, P. VERKHEEV, A. VERTOGRADOV, L. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H. WANG, M. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WHITE, A. WICKE, D. WILLIAMS, M. WILSON, G. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D. WYATT, T. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S. YU, J. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. ZHAO, T. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of the semileptonic charge asymmetry in B^{0} meson mixing with the D0 detector. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 86, p. 072009, 2012.

  • ABAZOV, V. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ALVERSON, G. AOKI, M. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARRETO, J. BARTLETT, J. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. , et al. BEAN, A. BEGALLI, M. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BEZZUBOV, V. BHAT, P. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E. BORISSOV, G. BOSE, T. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROOIJMANS, G. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BROWN, J. BU, X. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHEVALIER-THÉRY, S. CHO, D. CHO, S. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CROC, A. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H. DIESBURG, M. DING, P. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L. DUGGAN, D. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V. FACINI, G. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G. GAVRILOV, V. GAY, P. GENG, W. GERBAUDO, D. GERBER, C. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GOUSSIOU, A. GRANNIS, P. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HAAS, A. HAGOPIAN, S. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J. HOENEISEN, B. HOHLFELD, M. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JESIK, R. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A. JUSTE, A. KAADZE, K. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KASPER, P. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J. KOZELOV, A. KRAUS, J. KULIKOV, S. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR'A, T. KUZMIN, V. LAMMERS, S. LANDSBERG, G. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H. LEE, S. LEE, W. LELLOUCH, J. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q. LIM, J. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUBATTI, H. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A. MACIEL, A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V. MARAVIN, Y. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C. MEIJER, M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H. NEGRET, J. NEUSTROEV, P. NUNNEMANN, T. OBRANT, G. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PADILLA, M. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P. PODSTAVKOV, V. POPOV, A. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANGEL, M. RANJAN, K. RATOFF, P. RAZUMOV, I. RENKEL, P. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M. SANGHI, B. SANTOS, A. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHLOBOHM, S. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A. SHIVPURI, R. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, K. SNOW, G. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D. STRAUSS, M. STUTTE, L. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TAKAHASHI, M. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSCHANN-GRIMM, K. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E. VASILYEV, I. VERDIER, P. VERKHEEV, A. VERTOGRADOV, L. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H. WANG, M. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WHITE, A. WICKE, D. WILLIAMS, M. WILSON, A. WILSON, G. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D. WYATT, T. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, W.-C. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. ZHAO, T. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Search for Z events with large missing transverse energy in pp[over ] collisions at sqrt[s]=1.96 TeV. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 86, p. 071701, 2012.

  • ABAZOV, V. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ALVERSON, G. AOKI, M. ASKEW, A. SMAN, B. ATKINS, S. ATRAMENTOV, O. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BACKUSMAYES, J. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARRETO, J. , et al. BARTLETT, J. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEGALLI, M. BELANGER-CHAMPAGNE, C. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BEZZUBOV, V. BHAT, P. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E. BORISSOV, G. BOSE, T. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROOIJMANS, G. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BROWN, J. BU, X. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BURNETT, T. BUSZELLO, C. CALPAS, B. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CARRASCO-LIZARRAGA, M. CASEY, B. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHEVALIER-THÉRY, S. CHO, D. CHO, S. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CROC, A. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H. DIESBURG, M. DING, P. DOMINGUEZ, A. DORLAND, T. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L. DUGGAN, D. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V. FACINI, G. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G. GAVRILOV, V. GAY, P. GENG, W. GERBAUDO, D. GERBER, C. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GOUSSIOU, A. GRANNIS, P. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GREENWOOD, Z. GREGORES, E. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HAAS, A. HAGOPIAN, S. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J. HOENEISEN, B. HOHLFELD, M. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAMIN, D. JAYASINGHE, A. JESIK, R. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A. JUSTE, A. KAADZE, K. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KASPER, P. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. KOHLI, J. KOZELOV, A. KRAUS, J. KULIKOV, S. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR'A, T. KUZMIN, V. LAMMERS, S. LANDSBERG, G. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H. LEE, S. LEE, W. LELLOUCH, J. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q. LIETTI, S. LIM, J. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUBATTI, H. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A. MACIEL, A. MACKIN, D. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V. MARAVIN, Y. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C. MEIJER, M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N. MUANZA, G. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H. NEGRET, J. NEUSTROEV, P. NOVAES, S. NUNNEMANN, T. OBRANT, G. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. OTERO Y GARZÓN, G. PADILLA, M. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PIEGAIA, R. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P. PODSTAVKOV, V. POLOZOV, P. POPOV, A. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANGEL, M. RANJAN, K. RATOFF, P. RAZUMOV, I. RENKEL, P. RIJSSENBEEK, M. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAFRONOV, G. SAJOT, G. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M. SANGHI, B. SANTOS, A. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHLIEPHAKE, T. SCHLOBOHM, S. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHCHUKIN, A. SHIVPURI, R. SIMAK, V. SIROTENKO, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, K. SNOW, G. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOLIN, V. STOYANOVA, D. STRAUSS, M. STROM, D. STUTTE, L. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TAKAHASHI, M. TANASIJCZUK, A. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSCHANN-GRIMM, K. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E. VASILYEV, I. VERDIER, P. VERTOGRADOV, L. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H. WANG, M. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEBER, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WHITE, A. WICKE, D. WILLIAMS, M. WILSON, G. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D. WYATT, T. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, W.-C. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S. ZHAO, T. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of the top-quark mass in pp[over ] collisions using events with two leptons. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 86, p. 051103, 2012.

  • ABAZOV, V. M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B. S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G. D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ALVERSON, G. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D. V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J. F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEGALLI, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S. B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P. C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E. E. BORISSOV, G. BOSE, T. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BROWN, J. BU, X. B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C. P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B. C. K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K. M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHEVALIER-THÉRY, S. CHO, D. K. CHO, S. W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W. E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CROC, A. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S. J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S. P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H. T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P. F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L. V. DUGGAN, D. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V. D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V. N. FACINI, G. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H. E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J. A. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G. A. GAVRILOV, V. GAY, P. GENG, W. GERBAUDO, D. GERBER, C. E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GOUSSIOU, A. GRANNIS, P. D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HAGOPIAN, S. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J. M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A. P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M. D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J. D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A. S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M. S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A. W. JUSTE, A. KAADZE, K. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KASPER, P. A. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J. M. KOZELOV, A. V. KRAUS, J. KULIKOV, S. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR'A, T. KUZMIN, V. A. LAMMERS, S. LANDSBERG, G. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H. S. LEE, S. W. LEE, W. M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q. Z. LIM, J. K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V. V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUBATTI, H. J. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A. L. MACIEL, A. K. A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V. L. MARAVIN, Y. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C. L. MEIJER, M. M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N. K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H. A. NEGRET, J. P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H. T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PADILLA, M. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P. L. M. PODSTAVKOV, V. M. POPOV, A. V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANGEL, M. S. RANJAN, K. RATOFF, P. N. RAZUMOV, I. RENKEL, P. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M. P. SANTOS, A. S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHLOBOHM, S. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A. A. SHIVPURI, R. K. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, K. J. SNOW, G. R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D. A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TAKAHASHI, M. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V. V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSCHANN-GRIMM, K. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W. M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E. W. VASILYEV, I. A. VERDIER, P. VERKHEEV, A. Y. VERTOGRADOV, L. S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H. D. WANG, M. H. L. S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WHITE, A. WICKE, D. WILLIAMS, M. R. J. WILSON, G. W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D. R. WYATT, T. R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YANG, W.-C. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S. W. YU, J. M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. ZHAO, T. G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Search for the Standard Model Higgs Boson in Associated WH Production in 9.7 fb^{-1} of pp[over ] Collisions with the D0 Detector. Physical Review Letters , v. 109, p. 121804, 2012.

  • ABAZOV, V. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ALVERSON, G. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEGALLI, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E. BORISSOV, G. BOSE, T. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BROWN, J. BU, X. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHEVALIER-THÉRY, S. CHO, D. CHO, S. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CROC, A. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H. DIESBURG, M. DING, P. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L. DUGGAN, D. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V. FACINI, G. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G. GAVRILOV, V. GAY, P. GENG, W. GERBAUDO, D. GERBER, C. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GOUSSIOU, A. GRANNIS, P. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HAGOPIAN, S. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A. JUSTE, A. KAADZE, K. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KASPER, P. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J. KOZELOV, A. KRAUS, J. KULIKOV, S. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR'A, T. KUZMIN, V. LAMMERS, S. LANDSBERG, G. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H. LEE, S. LEE, W. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q. LIM, J. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUBATTI, H. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A. MACIEL, A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V. MARAVIN, Y. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C. MEIJER, M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H. NEGRET, J. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PADILLA, M. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P. PODSTAVKOV, V. POPOV, A. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANGEL, M. RANJAN, K. RATOFF, P. RAZUMOV, I. RENKEL, P. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M. SANTOS, A. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHLOBOHM, S. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A. SHIVPURI, R. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, K. SNOW, G. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TAKAHASHI, M. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSCHANN-GRIMM, K. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E. VASILYEV, I. VERDIER, P. VERKHEEV, A. VERTOGRADOV, L. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H. WANG, M. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WHITE, A. WICKE, D. WILLIAMS, M. WILSON, G. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D. WYATT, T. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YANG, W.-C. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S. YU, J. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. ZHAO, T. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Search for the Standard Model Higgs Boson in ZH ^{+} ^{-}bb[over ] Production with the D0 Detector in 9.7 fb^{-1} of pp[over ] Collisions at sqrt[s]=1.96 TeV. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 109, p. 121803, 2012.

  • ABAZOV, V. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ALVERSON, G. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEGALLI, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E. BORISSOV, G. BOSE, T. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BROWN, J. BU, X. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHEVALIER-THÉRY, S. CHO, D. CHO, S. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CROC, A. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H. DIESBURG, M. DING, P. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L. DUGGAN, D. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V. FACINI, G. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G. GAVRILOV, V. GAY, P. GENG, W. GERBAUDO, D. GERBER, C. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GOUSSIOU, A. GRANNIS, P. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HAGOPIAN, S. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A. JUSTE, A. KAADZE, K. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KASPER, P. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J. KOZELOV, A. KRAUS, J. KULIKOV, S. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR'A, T. KUZMIN, V. LAMMERS, S. LANDSBERG, G. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H. LEE, S. LEE, W. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q. LIM, J. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUBATTI, H. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A. MACIEL, A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V. MARAVIN, Y. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C. MEIJER, M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H. NEGRET, J. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PADILLA, M. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P. PODSTAVKOV, V. POPOV, A. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANGEL, M. RANJAN, K. RATOFF, P. RAZUMOV, I. RENKEL, P. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M. SANTOS, A. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHLOBOHM, S. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A. SHIVPURI, R. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, K. SNOW, G. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TAKAHASHI, M. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSCHANN-GRIMM, K. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E. VASILYEV, I. VERDIER, P. VERKHEEV, A. VERTOGRADOV, L. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H. WANG, M. WANG, R.-J. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WHITE, A. WICKE, D. WILLIAMS, M. WILSON, G. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D. WYATT, T. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YANG, W.-C. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S. YU, J. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. ZHAO, T. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Combined Search for the Standard Model Higgs Boson Decaying to bb[over ] Using the D0 Run II Data Set. Physical Review Letters , v. 109, p. 121802-1-121802-8, 2012.

  • ABAZOV, V.M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G.D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ALVERSON, G. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J.F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEGALLI, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P.C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.E. BORISSOV, G. BOSE, T. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BROWN, J. BU, X.B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.C.K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K.M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHEVALIER-THÉRY, S. CHO, D.K. CHO, S.W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CROC, A. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.V. DUGGAN, D. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V.N. FACINI, G. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.A. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G.A. GAVRILOV, V. GAY, P. GENG, W. GERBAUDO, D. GERBER, C.E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GOUSSIOU, A. GRANNIS, P.D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HAGOPIAN, S. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M.S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.W. JUSTE, A. KAADZE, K. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KASPER, P.A. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.M. KOZELOV, A.V. KRAUS, J. KULIKOV, S. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR'A, T. KUZMIN, V.A. LAMMERS, S. LANDSBERG, G. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.S. LEE, S.W. LEE, W.M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.Z. LIM, J.K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUBATTI, H.J. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.L. MACIEL, A.K.A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.L. MARAVIN, Y. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.L. MEIJER, M.M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.A. NEGRET, J.P. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H.T. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PADILLA, M. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P.L.M. PODSTAVKOV, V.M. POPOV, A.V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANGEL, M.S. RANJAN, K. RATOFF, P.N. RAZUMOV, I. RENKEL, P. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.P. SANTOS, A.S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHLOBOHM, S. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.A. SHIVPURI, R.K. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, K.J. SNOW, G.R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TAKAHASHI, M. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSCHANN-GRIMM, K. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.W. VASILYEV, I.A. VERDIER, P. VERKHEEV, A.Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.D. WANG, M.H.L.S. WANG, R.-J. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WHITE, A. WICKE, D. WILLIAMS, M.R.J. WILSON, G.W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.R. WYATT, T.R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YANG, W.-C. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.W. YU, J.M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. ZHAO, T.G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Search for the standard model Higgs boson in the channel in 9.5 fb1 of collisions at. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 716, p. 285-293, 2012.

  • ABAZOV, V. M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B. S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G. D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ALVERSON, G. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D. V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARTLETT, J. F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEGALLI, M. , et al. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S. B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P. C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E. E. BORISSOV, G. BOSE, T. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BROWN, J. BU, X. B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C. P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B. C. K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K. M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHEVALIER-THÉRY, S. CHO, D. K. CHO, S. W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W. E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CROC, A. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S. J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S. P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H. T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P. F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L. V. DUGGAN, D. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V. D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V. N. FACINI, G. FAURÉ, A. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H. E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J. A. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G. A. GAVRILOV, V. GAY, P. GENG, W. GERBAUDO, D. GERBER, C. E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GOUSSIOU, A. GRANNIS, P. D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HAGOPIAN, S. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J. M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A. P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M. D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J. D. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A. S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JEONG, M. S. JESIK, R. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A. W. JUSTE, A. KAADZE, K. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KASPER, P. A. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J. M. KOZELOV, A. V. KRAUS, J. KULIKOV, S. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR'A, T. KUZMIN, V. A. LAMMERS, S. LANDSBERG, G. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H. S. LEE, S. W. LEE, W. M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q. Z. LIM, J. K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V. V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUBATTI, H. J. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A. L. MACIEL, A. K. A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V. L. MARAVIN, Y. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C. L. MEIJER, M. M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N. K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H. A. NEGRET, J. P. NEUSTROEV, P. NUNNEMANN, T. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PADILLA, M. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P. L. M. PODSTAVKOV, V. M. POPOV, A. V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANGEL, M. S. RANJAN, K. RATOFF, P. N. RAZUMOV, I. RENKEL, P. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M. P. SANTOS, A. S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHLOBOHM, S. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A. A. SHIVPURI, R. K. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, K. J. SNOW, G. R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D. A. STRAUSS, M. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TAKAHASHI, M. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V. V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSCHANN-GRIMM, K. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W. M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E. W. VASILYEV, I. A. VERDIER, P. VERKHEEV, A. Y. VERTOGRADOV, L. S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H. D. WANG, M. H. L. S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WHITE, A. WICKE, D. WILLIAMS, M. R. J. WILSON, G. W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D. R. WYATT, T. R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, S. YANG, W.-C. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S. W. YU, J. M. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. ZHAO, T. G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Search for Higgs boson production in oppositely charged dilepton and missing energy events in pp[over ] collisions at sqrt[s]=1.96 TeV. Physical Review. D. Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology (Online) , v. 86, p. 032010, 2012.

  • ABAZOV, V. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ALVERSON, G. AOKI, M. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARRETO, J. BARTLETT, J. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. , et al. BEAN, A. BEGALLI, M. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BEZZUBOV, V. BHAT, P. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E. BORISSOV, G. BOSE, T. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROOIJMANS, G. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BROWN, J. BU, X. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHEVALIER-THÉRY, S. CHO, D. CHO, S. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CROC, A. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H. DIESBURG, M. DING, P. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L. DUGGAN, D. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V. FACINI, G. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G. GAVRILOV, V. GAY, P. GENG, W. GERBAUDO, D. GERBER, C. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GOUSSIOU, A. GRANNIS, P. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HAAS, A. HAGOPIAN, S. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J. HOENEISEN, B. HOHLFELD, M. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JESIK, R. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A. JUSTE, A. KAADZE, K. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KASPER, P. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J. KOZELOV, A. KRAUS, J. KULIKOV, S. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR'A, T. KUZMIN, V. LAMMERS, S. LANDSBERG, G. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H. LEE, S. LEE, W. LELLOUCH, J. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q. LIM, J. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUBATTI, H. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A. MACIEL, A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V. MARAVIN, Y. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C. MEIJER, M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H. NEGRET, J. NEUSTROEV, P. NUNNEMANN, T. OBRANT, G. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PADILLA, M. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P. PODSTAVKOV, V. POPOV, A. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANGEL, M. RANJAN, K. RATOFF, P. RAZUMOV, I. RENKEL, P. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M. SANGHI, B. SANTOS, A. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHLOBOHM, S. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A. SHIVPURI, R. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, K. SNOW, G. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D. STRAUSS, M. STUTTE, L. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TAKAHASHI, M. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSCHANN-GRIMM, K. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E. VASILYEV, I. VERDIER, P. VERKHEEV, A. VERTOGRADOV, L. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H. WANG, M. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WHITE, A. WICKE, D. WILLIAMS, M. WILSON, G. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D. WYATT, T. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, W.-C. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. ZHAO, T. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Observation of a narrow mass state decaying into (1S)+ in pp[over ] collisions at sqrt[s]=1.96 TeV. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 86, p. 031103, 2012.

  • ABAZOV, V.M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G.D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ALVERSON, G. AOKI, M. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARRETO, J. BARTLETT, J.F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. , et al. BEAN, A. BEGALLI, M. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BEZZUBOV, V.A. BHAT, P.C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.E. BORISSOV, G. BOSE, T. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROOIJMANS, G. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BROWN, J. BU, X.B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.C.K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K.M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHEVALIER-THÉRY, S. CHO, D.K. CHO, S.W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CROC, A. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.V. DUGGAN, D. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V.N. FACINI, G. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.A. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G.A. GAVRILOV, V. GAY, P. GENG, W. GERBAUDO, D. GERBER, C.E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GOUSSIOU, A. GRANNIS, P.D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HAAS, A. HAGOPIAN, S. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.D. HOENEISEN, B. HOHLFELD, M. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JESIK, R. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.W. JUSTE, A. KAADZE, K. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KASPER, P.A. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.M. KOZELOV, A.V. KRAUS, J. KULIKOV, S. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR'A, T. KUZMIN, V.A. LAMMERS, S. LANDSBERG, G. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.S. LEE, S.W. LEE, W.M. LELLOUCH, J. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.Z. LIM, J.K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUBATTI, H.J. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.L. MACIEL, A.K.A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.L. MARAVIN, Y. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.L. MEIJER, M.M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.A. NEGRET, J.P. NEUSTROEV, P. NUNNEMANN, T. OBRANT, G. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PADILLA, M. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P.L.M. PODSTAVKOV, V.M. POPOV, A.V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANGEL, M.S. RANJAN, K. RATOFF, P.N. RAZUMOV, I. RENKEL, P. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.P. SANGHI, B. SANTOS, A.S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHLOBOHM, S. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.A. SHIVPURI, R.K. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, K.J. SNOW, G.R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.A. STRAUSS, M. STUTTE, L. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TAKAHASHI, M. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSCHANN-GRIMM, K. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.W. VASILYEV, I.A. VERDIER, P. VERKHEEV, A.Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.D. WANG, M.H.L.S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WHITE, A. WICKE, D. WILLIAMS, M.R.J. WILSON, G.W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.R. WYATT, T.R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, W.-C. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.W. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. ZHAO, T.G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Search for the standard model Higgs boson in tau lepton final states. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 714, p. 237-245, 2012.

  • Aaltonen, T. ABAZOV, V. M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B. S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G. D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ÁLVAREZ GONZÁLEZ, B. ALVERSON, G. AMERIO, S. AMIDEI, D. ANASTASSOV, A. ANNOVI, A. ANTOS, J. APOLLINARI, G. APPEL, J. A. ARISAWA, T. ARTIKOV, A. ASAADI, J. ASHMANSKAS, W. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUERBACH, B. , et al. AUGSTEN, K. AURISANO, A. AVILA, C. AZFAR, F. BADAUD, F. BADGETT, W. BAE, T. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D. V. BANERJEE, S. BARBARO-GALTIERI, A. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARNES, V. E. BARNETT, B. A. BARRIA, P. BARTLETT, J. F. BARTOS, P. BASSLER, U. BAUCE, M. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEDESCHI, F. BEGALLI, M. BEHARI, S. BELLANTONI, L. BELLETTINI, G. BELLINGER, J. BENJAMIN, D. BERETVAS, A. BERI, S. B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BHAT, P. C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BHATTI, A. BINKLEY, M. BISELLO, D. BIZJAK, I. BLAND, K. R. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BLUMENFELD, B. BOCCI, A. BODEK, A. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E. E. BORISSOV, G. BORTOLETTO, D. BOSE, T. BOUDREAU, J. BOVEIA, A. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BRIGLIADORI, L. BROCK, R. BROMBERG, C. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BROWN, J. BRUCKEN, E. BUDAGOV, J. BU, X. B. BUDD, H. S. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BURKETT, K. BUSETTO, G. BUSSEY, P. BUSZELLO, C. P. BUZATU, A. CALAMBA, A. CALANCHA, C. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CAMARDA, S. CAMPANELLI, M. CAMPBELL, M. CANELLI, F. CARLS, B. CARLSMITH, D. CAROSI, R. CARRILLO, S. CARRON, S. CASAL, B. CASARSA, M. CASEY, B. C. K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CASTRO, A. CATASTINI, P. CAUGHRON, S. CAUZ, D. CAVALIERE, V. CAVALLI-SFORZA, M. CERRI, A. CERRITO, L. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K. M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHEN, Y. C. CHERTOK, M. CHEVALIER-THÉRY, S. CHIARELLI, G. CHLACHIDZE, G. CHLEBANA, F. CHO, D. K. CHO, K. CHO, S. W. CHOI, S. CHOKHELI, D. CHOUDHARY, B. CHUNG, W. H. CHUNG, Y. S. CIHANGIR, S. CIOCCI, M. A. CLAES, D. CLARK, A. CLARKE, C. CLUTTER, J. COMPOSTELLA, G. CONVERY, M. E. CONWAY, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W. E. CORBO, M. CORCORAN, M. CORDELLI, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. COX, C. A. COX, D. J. CRESCIOLI, F. CROC, A. CUEVAS, J. CULBERTSON, R. CUTTS, D. DAGENHART, D. D'ASCENZO, N. DAS, A. DATTA, M. DAVIES, G. DE BARBARO, P. DE JONG, S. J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DELL'ORSO, M. DEMINA, R. DEMORTIER, L. DENINNO, M. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S. P. D'ERRICO, M. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DEVOTO, F. DI CANTO, A. DI RUZZA, B. DIEHL, H. T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P. F. DITTMANN, J. R. DOMINGUEZ, A. DONATI, S. DONG, P. D'ONOFRIO, M. DORIGO, M. DORIGO, T. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L. V. DUGGAN, D. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EBINA, K. EDMUNDS, D. ELAGIN, A. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V. D. ENARI, Y. EPPIG, A. ERBACHER, R. ERREDE, S. ERSHAIDAT, N. EUSEBI, R. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V. N. FACINI, G. FARRINGTON, S. FEINDT, M. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FERNANDEZ, J. P. FERRAZZA, C. FIEDLER, F. FIELD, R. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H. E. FLANAGAN, G. FORREST, R. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FRANK, M. J. FRANKLIN, M. FREEMAN, J. C. FUESS, S. FUNAKOSHI, Y. GALLINARO, M. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCIA, J. E. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J. A. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G. A. GARFINKEL, A. F. GAROSI, P. GAVRILOV, V. GAY, P. GENG, W. GERBAUDO, D. GERBER, C. E. GERBERICH, H. GERCHTEIN, E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GIAGU, S. GIAKOUMOPOULOU, V. GIANNETTI, P. GIBSON, K. GINSBURG, C. M. GINTHER, G. GIOKARIS, N. GIROMINI, P. GIURGIU, G. GLAGOLEV, V. GLENZINSKI, D. GOLD, M. GOLDIN, D. GOLDSCHMIDT, N. GOLOSSANOV, A. GOLOVANOV, G. GOMEZ-CEBALLOS, G. GOMEZ, G. GONCHAROV, M. GONZÁLEZ, O. GORELOV, I. GOSHAW, A. T. GOULIANOS, K. GOUSSIOU, A. GRANNIS, P. D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRINSTEIN, S. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GROSSO-PILCHER, C. GROUP, R. C. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUIMARAES DA COSTA, J. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HAGOPIAN, S. HAHN, S. R. HALEY, J. HALKIADAKIS, E. HAMAGUCHI, A. HAN, J. Y. HAN, L. HAPPACHER, F. HARA, K. HARDER, K. HARE, D. HARE, M. HAREL, A. HARR, R. F. HATAKEYAMA, K. HAUPTMAN, J. M. HAYS, C. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HECK, M. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINRICH, J. HEINSON, A. P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNDON, M. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HEWAMANAGE, S. HILDRETH, M. D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J. D. HOCKER, A. HOENEISEN, B. HOGAN, J. HOHLFELD, M. HOPKINS, W. HORN, D. HOU, S. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HUGHES, R. E. HURWITZ, M. HUSEMANN, U. HUSSAIN, N. HUSSEIN, M. HUSTON, J. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. INTROZZI, G. IORI, M. ITO, A. S. IVANOV, A. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAMES, E. JANG, D. JAYASINGHE, A. JAYATILAKA, B. JEANS, D. T. JEON, E. J. JEONG, M. S. JESIK, R. JIANG, P. JINDARIANI, S. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONES, M. JONSSON, P. JOO, K. K. JOSHI, J. JUN, S. Y. JUNG, A. W. JUNK, T. R. JUSTE, A. KAADZE, K. KAJFASZ, E. KAMON, T. KARCHIN, P. E. KARMANOV, D. KASMI, A. KASPER, P. A. KATO, Y. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KETCHUM, W. KEUNG, J. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. N. KHOTILOVICH, V. KILMINSTER, B. KIM, D. H. KIM, H. S. KIM, J. E. KIM, M. J. KIM, S. B. KIM, S. H. KIM, Y. J. KIM, Y. K. KIMURA, N. KIRBY, M. KISELEVICH, I. KLIMENKO, S. KNOEPFEL, K. KOHLI, J. M. KONDO, K. KONG, D. J. KONIGSBERG, J. KOTWAL, A. V. KOZELOV, A. V. KRAUS, J. KREPS, M. KROLL, J. KROP, D. KRUSE, M. KRUTELYOV, V. KUHR, T. KULIKOV, S. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KURATA, M. KUR'A, T. KUZMIN, V. A. KWANG, S. LAASANEN, A. T. LAMI, S. LAMMEL, S. LAMMERS, S. LANCASTER, M. LANDER, R. L. LANNON, K. LATH, A. LATINO, G. LEBRUN, P. LECOMPTE, T. LEE, E. LEE, H. S. LEE, H. S. LEE, J. S. LEE, S. W. LEE, S. W. LEE, W. M. LEI, X. LELLOUCH, J. LEO, S. LEONE, S. LEWIS, J. D. LI, D. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q. Z. LIM, J. K. LIMOSANI, A. LINCOLN, D. LIN, C.-J. LINDGREN, M. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V. V. LIPELES, E. LIPTON, R. LISTER, A. LITVINTSEV, D. O. LIU, C. LIU, H. LIU, H. LIU, Q. LIU, T. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOCKWITZ, S. LOGINOV, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUBATTI, H. J. LUCCHESI, D. LUECK, J. LUJAN, P. LUKENS, P. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LUNGU, G. LYON, A. L. LYSAK, R. LYS, J. MACIEL, A. K. A. MADAR, R. MADRAK, R. MAESTRO, P. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V. L. MANCA, G. MANOUSAKIS-KATSIKAKIS, A. MARAVIN, Y. MARGAROLI, F. MARINO, C. MARTÍNEZ, M. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MASTRANDREA, P. MATERA, K. MATTSON, M. E. MAZZACANE, A. MAZZANTI, P. MCCARTHY, R. MCFARLAND, K. S. MCGIVERN, C. L. MCINTYRE, P. MCNULTY, R. MEHTA, A. MEHTALA, P. MEIJER, M. M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. G. MERKIN, M. MESROPIAN, C. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MIAO, T. MICONI, F. MIETLICKI, D. MITRA, A. MIYAKE, H. MOED, S. MOGGI, N. MONDAL, N. K. MONDRAGON, M. N. MOON, C. S. MOORE, R. MORELLO, M. J. MORLOCK, J. MOVILLA FERNANDEZ, P. MUKHERJEE, A. MULHEARN, M. MULLER, TH. MURAT, P. MUSSINI, M. NACHTMAN, J. NAGAI, Y. NAGANOMA, J. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NAKANO, I. NAPIER, A. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H. A. NEGRET, J. P. NETT, J. NEUBAUER, M. S. NEU, C. NEUSTROEV, P. NGUYEN, H. T. NIELSEN, J. NODULMAN, L. NOH, S. Y. NORNIELLA, O. NUNNEMANN, T. OAKES, L. OH, S. H. OH, Y. D. OKSUZIAN, I. OKUSAWA, T. ORAVA, R. ORDUNA, J. ORTOLAN, L. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PADILLA, M. PAGAN GRISO, S. PAGLIARONE, C. PAL, A. PALENCIA, E. PAPADIMITRIOU, V. PARAMONOV, A. A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATRICK, J. PATWA, A. PAULETTA, G. PAULINI, M. PAUS, C. PELLETT, D. E. PENNING, B. PENZO, A. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PHILLIPS, T. J. PIACENTINO, G. PIANORI, E. PILOT, J. PITTS, K. PLAGER, C. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P. L. M. PODSTAVKOV, V. M. PONDROM, L. POPOV, A. V. POPROCKI, S. POTAMIANOS, K. PRANKO, A. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. PROKOSHIN, F. PTOHOS, F. PUNZI, G. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RAHAMAN, A. RAMAKRISHNAN, V. RANGEL, M. S. RANJAN, K. RANJAN, N. RATOFF, P. N. RAZUMOV, I. REDONDO, I. RENKEL, P. RENTON, P. RESCIGNO, M. RIDDICK, T. RIMONDI, F. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RISTORI, L. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROBSON, A. RODRIGUEZ, T. ROGERS, E. ROLLI, S. ROMINSKY, M. ROSER, R. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. RUFFINI, F. RUIZ, A. RUSS, J. RUSU, V. SAFONOV, A. SAJOT, G. SAKUMOTO, W. K. SAKURAI, Y. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M. P. SANTI, L. SANTOS, A. S. SATO, K. SAVAGE, G. SAVELIEV, V. SAVOY-NAVARRO, A. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHLABACH, P. SCHLOBOHM, S. SCHMIDT, A. SCHMIDT, E. E. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWARZ, T. SCHWIENHORST, R. SCODELLARO, L. SCRIBANO, A. SCURI, F. SEIDEL, S. SEIYA, Y. SEKARIC, J. SEMENOV, A. SEVERINI, H. SFORZA, F. SHABALINA, E. SHALHOUT, S. Z. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A. A. SHEARS, T. SHEPARD, P. F. SHIMOJIMA, M. SHIVPURI, R. K. SHOCHET, M. SHREYBER-TECKER, I. SIMAK, V. SIMONENKO, A. SINERVO, P. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SLIWA, K. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, J. R. SMITH, K. J. SNIDER, F. D. SNOW, G. R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SOHA, A. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONG, H. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SORIN, V. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. SQUILLACIOTI, P. ST. DENIS, R. STANCARI, M. STARK, J. STELZER-CHILTON, O. STELZER, B. STENTZ, D. STOYANOVA, D. A. STRAUSS, M. STROLOGAS, J. STRYCKER, G. L. SUDO, Y. SUKHANOV, A. SUSLOV, I. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TAKAHASHI, M. TAKEMASA, K. TAKEUCHI, Y. TANG, J. TECCHIO, M. TENG, P. K. THOM, J. THOME, J. THOMPSON, G. A. THOMSON, E. TITOV, M. TOBACK, D. TOKAR, S. TOKMENIN, V. V. TOLLEFSON, K. TOMURA, T. TONELLI, D. TORRE, S. TORRETTA, D. TOTARO, P. TROVATO, M. TSAI, Y.-T. TSCHANN-GRIMM, K. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UKEGAWA, F. UOZUMI, S. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W. M. VARELAS, N. VARGANOV, A. VARNES, E. W. VASILYEV, I. A. VÁZQUEZ, F. VELEV, G. VELLIDIS, C. VERDIER, P. VERKHEEV, A. Y. VERTOGRADOV, L. S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VIDAL, M. VILA, I. VILANOVA, D. VILAR, R. VIZÁN, J. VOGEL, M. VOKAC, P. VOLPI, G. WAGNER, P. WAGNER, R. L. WAHL, H. D. WAKISAKA, T. WALLNY, R. WANG, S. M. WANG, M. H. L. S. WANG, R.-J. WARBURTON, A. WARCHOL, J. WATERS, D. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WESTER, W. C. WHITE, A. WHITESON, D. WICK, F. WICKE, D. WICKLUND, A. B. WICKLUND, E. WILBUR, S. WILLIAMS, H. H. WILLIAMS, M. R. J. WILSON, G. W. WILSON, J. S. WILSON, P. WINER, B. L. WITTICH, P. WOBISCH, M. WOLBERS, S. WOLFE, H. WOOD, D. R. WRIGHT, T. WU, X. WU, Z. WYATT, T. R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YAMAMOTO, K. YAMATO, D. YANG, S. YANG, T. YANG, U. K. YANG, W.-C. YANG, Y. C. YAO, W.-M. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. A. YE, W. YE, Z. YEH, G. P. YI, K. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOH, J. YORITA, K. YOSHIDA, T. YOUN, S. W. YU, G. B. YU, I. YU, J. M. YU, S. S. YUN, J. C. ZANETTI, A. ZENG, Y. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. ZHAO, T. G. ZHOU, B. ZHOU, C. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ZUCCHELLI, S. ; Evidence for a Particle Produced in Association with Weak Bosons and Decaying to a Bottom-Antibottom Quark Pair in Higgs Boson Searches at the Tevatron. Physical Review Letters , v. 109, p. 071804, 2012.

  • ABAZOV, V. M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B. S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G. D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ALVERSON, G. AOKI, M. ASKEW, A. SMAN, B. ATKINS, S. ATRAMENTOV, O. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D. V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARRETO, J. BARTLETT, J. F. , et al. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEGALLI, M. BELANGER-CHAMPAGNE, C. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S. B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BEZZUBOV, V. A. BHAT, P. C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E. E. BORISSOV, G. BOSE, T. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROOIJMANS, G. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BROWN, J. BU, X. B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C. P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B. C. K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K. M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHEVALIER-THÉRY, S. CHO, D. K. CHO, S. W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W. E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CROC, A. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S. J. CRUZ-BURELO, E. DE LA DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S. P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H. T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P. F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DORLAND, T. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L. V. DUGGAN, D. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V. D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V. N. FACINI, G. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H. E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G. A. GAVRILOV, V. GAY, P. GENG, W. GERBAUDO, D. GERBER, C. E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GOUSSIOU, A. GRANNIS, P. D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HAAS, A. HAGOPIAN, S. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J. M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A. P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. CRUZ, I. HEREDIA-DE LA HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M. D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J. D. HOENEISEN, B. HOHLFELD, M. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HUSKE, N. K. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A. S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JESIK, R. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A. W. JUSTE, A. KAADZE, K. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KASPER, P. A. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. N. KOHLI, J. M. KOZELOV, A. V. KRAUS, J. KULIKOV, S. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR'A, T. KUZMIN, V. A. LAMMERS, S. LANDSBERG, G. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H. S. LEE, S. W. LEE, W. M. LELLOUCH, J. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q. Z. LIM, J. K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V. V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUBATTI, H. J. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A. L. MACIEL, A. K. A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V. L. MARAVIN, Y. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C. L. MEIJER, M. M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N. K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H. A. NEGRET, J. P. NEUSTROEV, P. NUNNEMANN, T. OBRANT, G. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PADILLA, M. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P. L. M. PODSTAVKOV, V. M. POLOZOV, P. POPOV, A. V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANGEL, M. S. RANJAN, K. RATOFF, P. N. RAZUMOV, I. RENKEL, P. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAFRONOV, G. SAJOT, G. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M. P. SANGHI, B. SANTOS, A. S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHLOBOHM, S. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A. A. SHIVPURI, R. K. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, K. J. SNOW, G. R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOLIN, V. STOYANOVA, D. A. STRAUSS, M. STUTTE, L. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TAKAHASHI, M. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V. V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSCHANN-GRIMM, K. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. KOOTEN, R. VAN VAN LEEUWEN, W. M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E. W. VASILYEV, I. A. VERDIER, P. VERKHEEV, A. Y. VERTOGRADOV, L. S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H. D. WANG, M. H. L. S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WHITE, A. WICKE, D. WILLIAMS, M. R. J. WILSON, G. W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D. R. WYATT, T. R. XIE, Y. XU, C. YAMADA, R. YANG, W.-C. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S. W. ZHAO, T. ZHAO, T. G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Search for WH associated production in pp[over ] collisions at sqrt[s]=1.96 TeV. Physical Review. D. Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology (Online) , v. 86, p. 032005, 2012.

  • ABAZOV, V. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ALVERSON, G. ALVES, G. AOKI, M. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARRETO, J. BARTLETT, J. BASSLER, U. , et al. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEGALLI, M. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BEZZUBOV, V. BHAT, P. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E. BORISSOV, G. BOSE, T. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROOIJMANS, G. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BROWN, J. BU, X. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CARVALHO, W. CASEY, B. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHEVALIER-THÉRY, S. CHO, D. CHO, S. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CROC, A. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS, C. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H. DIESBURG, M. DING, P. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L. DUGGAN, D. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V. FACINI, G. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G. GAVRILOV, V. GAY, P. GENG, W. GERBAUDO, D. GERBER, C. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GOUSSIOU, A. GRANNIS, P. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GREGORES, E. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HAAS, A. HAGOPIAN, S. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J. HOENEISEN, B. HOHLFELD, M. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JESIK, R. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A. JUSTE, A. KAADZE, K. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KASPER, P. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J. KOZELOV, A. KRAUS, J. KULIKOV, S. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR'A, T. KUZMIN, V. LAMMERS, S. LANDSBERG, G. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H. LEE, S. LEE, W. LELLOUCH, J. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q. LIM, J. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUBATTI, H. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A. MACIEL, A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V. MARAVIN, Y. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C. MEIJER, M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENDOZA, L. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MOLINA, J. MONDAL, N. DA MOTTA, H. MULHEARN, M. MUNDIM, L. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H. NEGRET, J. NEUSTROEV, P. NOVAES, S. NUNNEMANN, T. OBRANT, G. OGURI, V. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PADILLA, M. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P. PODSTAVKOV, V. POL, M.-E. POPOV, A. PRADO DA SILVA, W. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANGEL, M. RANJAN, K. RATOFF, P. RAZUMOV, I. RENKEL, P. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M. SANGHI, B. SANTORO, A. SANTOS, A. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHLOBOHM, S. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A. SHIVPURI, R. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, K. SNOW, G. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D. STRANG, M. STRAUSS, M. STUTTE, L. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TAKAHASHI, M. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSCHANN-GRIMM, K. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E. VASILYEV, I. VERDIER, P. VERKHEEV, A. VERTOGRADOV, L. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H. WANG, M. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WHITE, A. WICKE, D. WILLIAMS, M. WILSON, G. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D. WYATT, T. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, W.-C. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. ZHAO, T. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of the differential cross section d/dt in elastic pp[over ] scattering at sqrt[s]=1.96 TeV. Physical Review. D. Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology (Online) , v. 86, p. 012009, 2012.

  • ABAZOV, V.M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G.D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ALVERSON, G. AOKI, M. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARRETO, J. BARTLETT, J.F. BARTOSIK, N. BASSLER, U. , et al. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEGALLI, M. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BEZZUBOV, V.A. BHAT, P.C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.E. BORISSOV, G. BOSE, T. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROOIJMANS, G. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BROWN, J. BU, X.B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.C.K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K.M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHEVALIER-THÉRY, S. CHO, D.K. CHO, S.W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CROC, A. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.V. DUGGAN, D. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V.N. FACINI, G. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.A. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G.A. GAVRILOV, V. GAY, P. GENG, W. GERBAUDO, D. GERBER, C.E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GOUSSIOU, A. GRANNIS, P.D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HAAS, A. HAGOPIAN, S. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.D. HOENEISEN, B. HOHLFELD, M. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JESIK, R. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.W. JUSTE, A. KAADZE, K. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KASPER, P.A. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.M. KOZELOV, A.V. KRAUS, J. KULIKOV, S. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR'A, T. KUZMIN, V.A. LAMMERS, S. LANDSBERG, G. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.S. LEE, S.W. LEE, W.M. LELLOUCH, J. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.Z. LIM, J.K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUBATTI, H.J. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.L. MACIEL, A.K.A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.L. MARAVIN, Y. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.L. MEIJER, M.M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.A. NEGRET, J.P. NEUSTROEV, P. NUNNEMANN, T. OBRANT, G. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PADILLA, M. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P.L.M. PODSTAVKOV, V.M. POPOV, A.V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANGEL, M.S. RANJAN, K. RATOFF, P.N. RAZUMOV, I. RENKEL, P. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.P. SANGHI, B. SANTOS, A.S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHLOBOHM, S. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.A. SHIVPURI, R.K. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, K.J. SNOW, G.R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.A. STRAUSS, M. STUTTE, L. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TAKAHASHI, M. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSCHANN-GRIMM, K. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.W. VASILYEV, I.A. VERDIER, P. VERKHEEV, A.Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.D. WANG, M.H.L.S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WHITE, A. WICKE, D. WILLIAMS, M.R.J. WILSON, G.W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.R. WYATT, T.R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, W.-C. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.W. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. ZHAO, T.G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of the -jet production differential cross section in collisions at. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 714, p. 32-39, 2012.

  • ABAZOV, V.M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G.D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ALVERSON, G. AOKI, M. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARRETO, J. BARTLETT, J.F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. , et al. BEAN, A. BEGALLI, M. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BEZZUBOV, V.A. BHAT, P.C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.E. BORISSOV, G. BOSE, T. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROOIJMANS, G. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BROWN, J. BU, X.B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C.P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B.C.K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K.M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHEVALIER-THÉRY, S. CHO, D.K. CHO, S.W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CROC, A. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.V. DUGGAN, D. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V.N. FACINI, G. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J.A. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G.A. GAVRILOV, V. GAY, P. GENG, W. GERBAUDO, D. GERBER, C.E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GOUSSIOU, A. GRANNIS, P.D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HAAS, A. HAGOPIAN, S. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.D. HOENEISEN, B. HOHLFELD, M. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JESIK, R. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.W. JUSTE, A. KAADZE, K. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KASPER, P.A. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.N. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J.M. KOZELOV, A.V. KRAUS, J. KULIKOV, S. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR'A, T. KUZMIN, V.A. LAMMERS, S. LANDSBERG, G. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.S. LEE, S.W. LEE, W.M. LELLOUCH, J. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.Z. LIM, J.K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUBATTI, H.J. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.L. MACIEL, A.K.A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.L. MARAVIN, Y. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.L. MEIJER, M.M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.K. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.A. NEGRET, J.P. NEUSTROEV, P. NUNNEMANN, T. OBRANT, G. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PADILLA, M. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P.L.M. PODSTAVKOV, V.M. POPOV, A.V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANGEL, M.S. RANJAN, K. RATOFF, P.N. RAZUMOV, I. RENKEL, P. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.P. SANGHI, B. SANTOS, A.S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHLOBOHM, S. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A.A. SHIVPURI, R.K. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, K.J. SNOW, G.R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D.A. STRAUSS, M. STUTTE, L. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TAKAHASHI, M. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSCHANN-GRIMM, K. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.W. VASILYEV, I.A. VERDIER, P. VERKHEEV, A.Y. VERTOGRADOV, L.S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.D. WANG, M.H.L.S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WHITE, A. WICKE, D. WILLIAMS, M.R.J. WILSON, G.W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.R. WYATT, T.R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, W.-C. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.W. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. ZHAO, T.G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Combination of searches for anomalous top quark couplings with of collisions. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 713, p. 165-171, 2012.

  • ABAZOV, V. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ALVERSON, G. AOKI, M. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARRETO, J. BARTLETT, J. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. , et al. BEAN, A. BEGALLI, M. BELLANTONI, L. BERGER, M. BERI, S. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BEZZUBOV, V. BHAT, P. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E. BORISSOV, G. BOSE, T. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROOIJMANS, G. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BROWN, J. BU, X. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHEVALIER-THÉRY, S. CHO, D. CHO, S. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CROC, A. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H. DIESBURG, M. DING, P. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L. DUGGAN, D. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V. FACINI, G. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G. GAVRILOV, V. GAY, P. GENG, W. GERBAUDO, D. GERBER, C. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GOUSSIOU, A. GRANNIS, P. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HAAS, A. HAGOPIAN, S. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J. HOENEISEN, B. HOHLFELD, M. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JESIK, R. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A. JUSTE, A. KAADZE, K. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KASPER, P. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J. KOSTELECK, V. KOZELOV, A. KRAUS, J. KULIKOV, S. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR'A, T. KUZMIN, V. LAMMERS, S. LANDSBERG, G. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H. LEE, S. LEE, W. LELLOUCH, J. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q. LIM, J. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUBATTI, H. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A. MACIEL, A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V. MARAVIN, Y. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C. MEIJER, M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H. NEGRET, J. NEUSTROEV, P. NUNNEMANN, T. OBRANT, G. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PADILLA, M. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P. PODSTAVKOV, V. POPOV, A. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANGEL, M. RANJAN, K. RATOFF, P. RAZUMOV, I. RENKEL, P. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M. SANGHI, B. SANTOS, A. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHLOBOHM, S. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A. SHIVPURI, R. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, K. SNOW, G. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D. STRAUSS, M. STUTTE, L. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TAKAHASHI, M. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSCHANN-GRIMM, K. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E. VASILYEV, I. VERDIER, P. VERKHEEV, A. VERTOGRADOV, L. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H. WANG, M. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WHITE, A. WHITTINGTON, D. WICKE, D. WILLIAMS, M. WILSON, G. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D. WYATT, T. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, W.-C. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. ZHAO, T. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Search for Violation of Lorentz Invariance in Top Quark Pair Production and Decay. Physical Review Letters , v. 108, p. 261603-1-261603-7, 2012.

  • ABAZOV, V. M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B. S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G. D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ALVERSON, G. AOKI, M. ASKEW, A. SMAN, B. ATKINS, S. ATRAMENTOV, O. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BACKUSMAYES, J. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D. V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARRETO, J. , et al. BARTLETT, J. F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEGALLI, M. BELANGER-CHAMPAGNE, C. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S. B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BEZZUBOV, V. A. BHAT, P. C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E. E. BORISSOV, G. BOSE, T. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROOIJMANS, G. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BROWN, J. BU, X. B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BURNETT, T. H. BUSZELLO, C. P. CALPAS, B. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CARRASCO-LIZARRAGA, M. A. CASEY, B. C. K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K. M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHEVALIER-THÉRY, S. CHO, D. K. CHO, S. W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W. E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CROC, A. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S. J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S. P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H. T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P. F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DORLAND, T. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L. V. DUGGAN, D. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V. D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V. N. FACINI, G. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H. E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G. A. GAVRILOV, V. GAY, P. GENG, W. GERBAUDO, D. GERBER, C. E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GOUSSIOU, A. GRANNIS, P. D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GREENWOOD, Z. D. GREGORES, E. M. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HAAS, A. HAGOPIAN, S. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J. M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A. P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M. D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J. D. HOENEISEN, B. HOHLFELD, M. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A. S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAMIN, D. JAYASINGHE, A. JESIK, R. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A. W. JUSTE, A. KAADZE, K. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KASPER, P. A. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. N. KOHLI, J. M. KOZELOV, A. V. KRAUS, J. KULIKOV, S. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR'A, T. KUZMIN, V. A. LAMMERS, S. LANDSBERG, G. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H. S. LEE, S. W. LEE, W. M. LELLOUCH, J. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q. Z. LIETTI, S. M. LIM, J. K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V. V. LIPTON, R. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUBATTI, H. J. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A. L. MACIEL, A. K. A. MACKIN, D. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V. L. MARAVIN, Y. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C. L. MEIJER, M. M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N. K. MUANZA, G. S. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H. A. NEGRET, J. P. NEUSTROEV, P. NOVAES, S. F. NUNNEMANN, T. OBRANT, G. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. OTEROY Y GARZÓN, G. J. PADILLA, M. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PIEGAIA, R. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P. L. M. PODSTAVKOV, V. M. POLOZOV, P. POPOV, A. V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANGEL, M. S. RANJAN, K. RATOFF, P. N. RAZUMOV, I. RENKEL, P. RIJSSENBEEK, M. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAFRONOV, G. SAJOT, G. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M. P. SANGHI, B. SANTOS, A. S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHLIEPHAKE, T. SCHLOBOHM, S. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHCHUKIN, A. A. SHIVPURI, R. K. SIMAK, V. SIROTENKO, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, K. J. SNOW, G. R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOLIN, V. STOYANOVA, D. A. STRAUSS, M. STROM, D. STUTTE, L. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TAKAHASHI, M. TANASIJCZUK, A. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V. V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSCHANN-GRIMM, K. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W. M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E. W. VASILYEV, I. A. VERDIER, P. VERTOGRADOV, L. S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H. D. WANG, M. H. L. S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEBER, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WHITE, A. WICKE, D. WILLIAMS, M. R. J. WILSON, G. W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D. R. WYATT, T. R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, W.-C. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S. W. ZHAO, T. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of the WZ and ZZ production cross sections using leptonic final states in 8.6 fb^{-1} of pp[over ] collisions. Physical Review. D. Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology (Online) , v. 85, p. 112005, 2012.

  • ABAZOV, V. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ALVERSON, G. AOKI, M. ASKEW, A. ATKINS, S. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARRETO, J. BARTLETT, J. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. , et al. BEAN, A. BEGALLI, M. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BEZZUBOV, V. BHAT, P. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E. BORISSOV, G. BOSE, T. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROOIJMANS, G. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BROWN, J. BU, X. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHEVALIER-THÉRY, S. CHO, D. CHO, S. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CROC, A. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H. DIESBURG, M. DING, P. DOMINGUEZ, A. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L. DUGGAN, D. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V. FACINI, G. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GONZÁLEZ, J. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G. GAVRILOV, V. GAY, P. GENG, W. GERBAUDO, D. GERBER, C. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GOUSSIOU, A. GRANNIS, P. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HAAS, A. HAGOPIAN, S. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J. HOENEISEN, B. HOHLFELD, M. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JESIK, R. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A. JUSTE, A. KAADZE, K. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KASPER, P. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. KISELEVICH, I. KOHLI, J. KOZELOV, A. KRAUS, J. KULIKOV, S. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR'A, T. KUZMIN, V. LAMMERS, S. LANDSBERG, G. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H. LEE, S. LEE, W. LELLOUCH, J. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q. LIM, J. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUBATTI, H. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A. MACIEL, A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V. MARAVIN, Y. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C. MEIJER, M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H. NEGRET, J. NEUSTROEV, P. NUNNEMANN, T. OBRANT, G. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PADILLA, M. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P. PODSTAVKOV, V. POPOV, A. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANGEL, M. RANJAN, K. RATOFF, P. RAZUMOV, I. RENKEL, P. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAJOT, G. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M. SANGHI, B. SANTOS, A. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHLOBOHM, S. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A. SHIVPURI, R. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, K. SNOW, G. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOYANOVA, D. STRAUSS, M. STUTTE, L. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TAKAHASHI, M. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSCHANN-GRIMM, K. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E. VASILYEV, I. VERDIER, P. VERKHEEV, A. VERTOGRADOV, L. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H. WANG, M. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WHITE, A. WICKE, D. WILLIAMS, M. WILSON, G. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D. WYATT, T. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, W.-C. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S. ZENNAMO, J. ZHAO, T. ZHAO, T. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of the _{b}^{0} lifetime in the exclusive decay _{b}^{0}J/ ^{0} in pp[over ] collisions at sqrt[s]=1.96 TeV. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 85, p. 112003, 2012.

  • ABAZOV, V. VERTOGRADOV, L. DENISOV, S. WANG, M. AOKI, M. SUTER, L. TUCHMING, B. HAN, L. CARRASCO-LIZARRAGA, M. BROSS, A. UZUNYAN, S. HUBACEK, Z. LUNA-GARCIA, R. JAMIN, D. BASSLER, U. SIROTENKO, V. DOMINGUEZ, A. DIESBURG, M. ADAMS, M. STOYANOVA, D. BERNARDI, G. RANJAN, K. ILCHENKO, Y. GUTIERREZ, G. CLUTTER, J. , et al. VAN LEEUWEN, W. CUTTS, D. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. BELANGER-CHAMPAGNE, C. SCHLIEPHAKE, T. MERKIN, M. PLEIER, M.-A. ZELITCH, S. HEBBEKER, T. BLOOM, K. DEVAUGHAN, K. KVITA, J. RIZATDINOVA, F. PETERS, K. STROM, D. CORCORAN, M. IASHVILI, I. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. ACHARYA, B. SANDERS, M. KAADZE, K. HILDRETH, M. JOHNSON, M. VESTERINEN, M. BROOIJMANS, G. HESKETH, G. SVOISKY, P. SONNENSCHEIN, L. ASKEW, A. BORISSOV, G. DEMARTEAU, M. BERNHARD, R. SCHWIENHORST, R. WILLIAMS, M. WAYNE, M. DE, K. LIPAEV, V. BURNETT, T. COOKE, M. HOHLFELD, M. ATRAMENTOV, O. CHEN, G. BADAUD, F. JABEEN, S. BAGBY, L. SANTOS, A. FORTNER, M. SMAN, B. WOBISCH, M. LANDSBERG, G. CHANDRA, A. SCHEGLOV, Y. PROKOPENKO, N. LI, Q. BALDIN, B. PADILLA, M. LEE, H. PETRILLO, G. GINTHER, G. HOANG, T. ALVES, G. VARELAS, N. ILLINGWORTH, R. LEBRUN, P. NEGRET, J. SCHLOBOHM, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHO, D. KARMANOV, D. DÉLIOT, F. GREGORES, E. ORDUNA, J. PARIHAR, V. GENG, W. KHARCHILAVA, A. FISHER, W. BESANÇON, M. SAWYER, L. BROWN, D. MADAR, R. LI, L. PARUA, N. CIHANGIR, S. BEGALLI, M. GOLOVANOV, G. BARRETO, J. AVILA, C. LELLOUCH, J. HUSKE, N. BOLINE, D. QIAN, J. RANGEL, M. PRICE, D. UVAROV, S. BUEHLER, M. DESAI, S. BHATNAGAR, V. FERBEL, T. EVDOKIMOV, V. LEE, S. DEMINA, R. PARSONS, J. HYNEK, V. WAHL, H. VOKAC, P. MALIK, S. BHAT, P. MEYER, A. PIEGAIA, R. SLATTERY, P. ALVERSON, G. TSYBYCHEV, D. PÉTROFF, P. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. YASUDA, T. EADS, M. JONCKHEERE, A. DUDKO, L. QUINN, B. YIP, K. DETERRE, C. ZIEMINSKA, D. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SAFRONOV, G. WATTS, G. DYSHKANT, A. BROCK, R. KULIKOV, S. PARTRIDGE, R. WOOD, D. KERMICHE, S. MALYSHEV, V. HARDER, K. GRIVAZ, J.-F. JONSSON, P. SNYDER, S. STOLIN, V. NAGY, E. ZHU, J. VAN KOOTEN, R. GROHSJEAN, A. TSCHANN-GRIMM, K. COOPER, W. BERI, S. JUSTE, A. GREENLEE, H. ALEXEEV, G. HAREL, A. LOBODENKO, A. NEAL, H. CHAPON, E. GREENWOOD, Z. LUBATTI, H. CHOUDHARY, B. SKUBIC, P. BANERJEE, S. LINNEMANN, J. ROMINSKY, M. BOOS, E. ZHOU, B. CHAKRABORTY, D. DUGGAN, D. KOZELOV, A. ZIELINSKI, M. LOKAJICEK, M. KATSANOS, I. ELVIRA, V. SANGHI, B. KRAUS, J. TAKAHASHI, M. CROC, A. UVAROV, L. GREDER, S. FUESS, S. CHEVALIER-THÉRY, S. PETERS, Y. DING, P. MCGIVERN, C. VASILYEV, I. ALKHAZOV, G. BUNICHEV, V. MACKIN, D. SCANLON, T. FACINI, G. AROV, M. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. BANDURIN, D. MEIJER, M. TULLY, C. LIU, Y. KHARZHEEV, Y. SNOW, J. VERZOCCHI, M. VILANOVA, D. COUDERC, F. ADAMS, T. PATWA, A. BELLANTONI, L. YATSUNENKO, Y. GRÜNEWALD, M. YACOOB, S. STUTTE, L. PROTOPOPESCU, S. BUSZELLO, C. RATOFF, P. BOEHNLEIN, A. DIEHL, H. MAL, P. CLAES, D. GUILLEMIN, T. NAIMUDDIN, M. KUPCO, A. JAYASINGHE, A. BURDIN, S. XU, C. WEBER, M. MICONI, F. YAMADA, R. MACIEL, A. RUBINOV, P. DUBEY, A. BERTRAM, I. MCCARTHY, R. NARAIN, M. FOX, H. PERFILOV, M. HEAD, T. ABBOTT, B. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. QUADT, A. DAS, A. TANASIJCZUK, A. BEUSELINCK, R. LYON, A. KAJFASZ, E. SHABALINA, E. BOSE, T. CHOI, S. PARK, S. BLESSING, S. CHO, S. CALPAS, B. ROSS, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. KUZMIN, V. FIEDLER, F. BARTLETT, J. LIPTON, R. BRANDT, O. SIMAK, V. HAYS, J. BLAZEY, G. ENARI, Y. KUR'A, T. KUMAR, A. JOHNS, K. JESIK, R. BARINGER, P. PODSTAVKOV, V. PIPER, J. FISK, H. SHIVPURI, R. SAJOT, G. AUGSTEN, K. YE, Z. HIROSKY, R. DENISOV, D. SHARY, V. PAL, A. LIM, J. BUESCHER, V. SHCHUKIN, A. BAZTERRA, V. HEDIN, D. MEYER, J. OSTA, J. CHAN, K. KHANOV, A. WICKE, D. NAYYAR, R. KOHLI, J. BARBERIS, E. SMITH, K. HERNER, K. PETRIDIS, K. ZIVKOVIC, L. RIJSSENBEEK, M. VARNES, E. EDMUNDS, D. JUNG, A. ATKINS, S. WILSON, G. PREWITT, M. YIN, H. GRENIER, G. MUANZA, G. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G. PARASHAR, N. SEVERINI, H. YANG, W.-C. JAFFRÉ, M. BU, X. DAVIES, G. GAY, P. XIE, Y. NUNNEMANN, T. HAGOPIAN, S. MONDAL, N. SCHAMBERGER, R. DUTT, S. GOUSSIOU, A. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. ITO, A. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. DUPERRIN, A. GRIS, PH. POPOV, A. POLOZOV, P. GUTIERREZ, P. HOENEISEN, B. BROWN, J. SMIRNOV, D. WYATT, T. PODESTA-LERMA, P. MERCADANTE, P. BRANDT, A. DE JONG, S. SAVAGE, G. WARCHOL, J. BEAN, A. LINCOLN, D. EVANS, H. HEINTZ, U. SCHELLMAN, H. TOKMENIN, V. SEKARIC, J. GERBAUDO, D. YU, J. RAZUMOV, I. RENKEL, P. GRANNIS, P. OSMAN, N. TITOV, M. ZHAO, T. BEGEL, M. LIETTI, S. HEGAB, H. ROYON, C. BACKUSMAYES, J. OTERO Y GARZÓN, G. KASPER, P. LAMMERS, S. HOBBS, J. STARK, J. KEHOE, R. PENNING, B. LEE, W. SALCIDO, P. MELNITCHOUK, A. GERSHTEIN, Y. GERBER, C. ELLISON, J. EVDOKIMOV, A. MENEZES, D. NEUSTROEV, P. LOPES DE SA, R. WELTY-RIEGER, L. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SNOW, G. CASEY, B. BEZZUBOV, V. HENSEL, C. DORLAND, T. FILTHAUT, F. KHALATYAN, N. NOVAES, S. YOUN, S. MARAVIN, Y. ALTON, A. HEINSON, A. MULHEARN, M. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. JOSHI, J. HAAS, A. GAVRILOV, V. TSAI, Y.-T. HAUPTMAN, J. COUSINOU, M.-C. STRAUSS, M. WHITE, A. HALEY, J. OBRANT, G. VERDIER, P. RUCHTI, R. ; Model independent search for new phenomena in pp[over ] collisions at sqrt[s]=1.96 TeV. Physical Review. D. Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology (Online) , v. 85, p. 092015, 2012.

  • ABAZOV, V. M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B. S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G. D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ALVERSON, G. AOKI, M. ASKEW, A. SMAN, B. ATKINS, S. ATRAMENTOV, O. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BACKUSMAYES, J. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D. V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARRETO, J. , et al. BARTLETT, J. F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEGALLI, M. BELANGER-CHAMPAGNE, C. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S. B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BEZZUBOV, V. A. BHAT, P. C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E. E. BORISSOV, G. BOSE, T. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROOIJMANS, G. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BROWN, J. BU, X. B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BURNETT, T. H. BUSZELLO, C. P. CALPAS, B. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CARRASCO-LIZARRAGA, M. A. CASEY, B. C. K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K. M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHEVALIER-THÉRY, S. CHO, D. K. CHO, S. W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W. E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CROC, A. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S. J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S. P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H. T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P. F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DORLAND, T. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L. V. DUGGAN, D. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V. D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V. N. FACINI, G. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H. E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G. A GAVRILOV, V. GAY, P. GENG, W. GERBAUDO, D. GERBER, C. E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GOUSSIOU, A. GRAF, C. P. GRANNIS, P. D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GREENWOOD, Z. D. GREGORES, E. M. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HAAS, A. HAGOPIAN, S. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J. M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A. P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M. D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J. D. HOENEISEN, B. HOHLFELD, M. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A. S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAMIN, D. JAYASINGHE, A. JESIK, R. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A. W. JUSTE, A. KAADZE, K. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KASPER, P. A. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. N. KOHLI, J. M. KOZELOV, A. V. KRAUS, J. KULIKOV, S. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR'A, T. KUZMIN, V. A. LAMMERS, S. LANDSBERG, G. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H. S. LEE, S. W. LEE, W. M. LELLOUCH, J. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q. Z. LIETTI, S. M. LIM, J. K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V. V. LIPTON, R. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUBATTI, H. J. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A. L. MACIEL, A. K. A. MACKIN, D. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V. L. MARAVIN, Y. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C. L. MEIJER, M. M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N. K. MUANZA, G. S. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H. A. NEGRET, J. P. NEUSTROEV, P. NOVAES, S. F. NUNNEMANN, T. OBRANT, G. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. OTERO Y GARZÓN, G. J. PADILLA, M. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PIEGAIA, R. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P. L. M. PODSTAVKOV, V. M. POLOZOV, P. POPOV, A. V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANGEL, M. S. RANJAN, K. RATOFF, P. N. RAZUMOV, I. RENKEL, P. RIJSSENBEEK, M. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAFRONOV, G. SAJOT, G. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M. P. SANGHI, B. SANTOS, A. S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHLIEPHAKE, T. SCHLOBOHM, S. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHCHUKIN, A. A. SHIVPURI, R. K. SIMAK, V. SIROTENKO, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, K. J. SNOW, G. R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOLIN, V. STOYANOVA, D. A. STRAUSS, M. STROM, D. STUTTE, L. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TAKAHASHI, M. TANASIJCZUK, A. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V. V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSCHANN-GRIMM, K. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W. M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E. W. VASILYEV, I. A. VERDIER, P. VERTOGRADOV, L. S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H. D. WANG, M. H. L. S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEBER, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WHITE, A. WICKE, D. WILLIAMS, M. R. J. WILSON, G. W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D. R. WYATT, T. R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, W.-C. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S. W. ZHAO, T. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Improved determination of the width of the top quark. Physical Review. D. Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology (Online) , v. 85, p. 091104, 2012.

  • ABAZOV, V. STOLIN, V. BUNICHEV, V. ROMINSKY, M. CHOUDHARY, B. VESTERINEN, M. HAN, L. YU, J. ZHAO, T. GREGORES, E. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. ZIEMINSKA, D. TULLY, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. GRÜNENDAHL, S. ILLINGWORTH, R. JOHNSON, M. VAN LEEUWEN, W. ILCHENKO, Y. PERFILOV, M. HEINSON, A. YIP, K. PRICE, D. FISHER, W. BEGALLI, M. , et al. ACHARYA, B. WOBISCH, M. BELLANTONI, L. BANDURIN, D. KRAUS, J. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. VARNES, E. DOMINGUEZ, A. HERNER, K. KVITA, J. HARDER, K. SALCIDO, P. NEGRET, J. FIEDLER, F. KULIKOV, S. LIETTI, S. CUTTS, D. WARCHOL, J. KATSANOS, I. TAKAHASHI, M. ADAMS, T. DAVIES, G. MUANZA, G. ROSS, A. ELVIRA, V. BELANGER-CHAMPAGNE, C. SAVAGE, G. MEYER, J. DUDKO, L. GROHSJEAN, A. RIZATDINOVA, F. UZUNYAN, S. DETERRE, C. CHAN, K. SCHWANENBERGER, C. FUESS, S. BEZZUBOV, V. CALPAS, B. GERSHTEIN, Y. BERTRAM, I. EDMUNDS, D. NARAIN, M. FISK, H. LEE, S. ITO, A. LYON, A. MELNITCHOUK, A. VERTOGRADOV, L. DAS, A. SANTOS, A. BERNHARD, R. JAYASINGHE, A. ENARI, Y. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. ALVERSON, G. BLAZEY, G. GUTIERREZ, G. GOUSSIOU, A. COOKE, M. NAGY, E. CHOI, S. JAFFRÉ, M. ASKEW, A. WANG, M. YIN, H. BRANDT, O. WILLIAMS, M. BROSS, A. TUCHMING, B. HAAS, A. KUZMIN, V. OSMAN, N. SIROTENKO, V. PLEIER, M.-A. WAYNE, M. BLESSING, S. SCHAMBERGER, R. BAZTERRA, V. QIAN, J. NOVAES, S. LIU, Y. SLATTERY, P. KOHLI, J. HALEY, J. KOZELOV, A. VERZOCCHI, M. RANGEL, M. KHARZHEEV, Y. BARBERIS, E. POPOV, A. MENEZES, D. ADAMS, M. BARTLETT, J. BASSLER, U. KHALATYAN, N. PADILLA, M. HENSEL, C. FERBEL, T. PENNING, B. PETERS, Y. EVDOKIMOV, V. LI, L. VASILYEV, I. COUDERC, F. MALYSHEV, V. PREWITT, M. HAUPTMAN, J. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. NAYYAR, R. JONCKHEERE, A. TITOV, M. UVAROV, S. WOOD, D. YAMADA, R. ZHU, J. SCHLIEPHAKE, T. JESIK, R. JONSSON, P. PETRIDIS, K. BARINGER, P. MCGIVERN, C. FOX, H. CROC, A. UVAROV, L. SHCHUKIN, A. SIMAK, V. LOKAJICEK, M. WILSON, G. AOKI, M. LUBATTI, H. FILTHAUT, F. KHANOV, A. SCHEGLOV, Y. STARK, J. GRIS, PH. DENISOV, D. SAWYER, L. LEE, W. PÉTROFF, P. GRÜNEWALD, M. GRANNIS, P. GENG, W. BUEHLER, M. BHATNAGAR, V. CLAES, D. NEAL, H. SHIVPURI, R. JOSHI, J. PETRILLO, G. MULHEARN, M. GAVRILOV, V. GINTHER, G. KUMAR, A. SVOISKY, P. MERCADANTE, P. GREENWOOD, Z. NAIMUDDIN, M. MALIK, S. WATTS, G. GOLOVANOV, G. CLUTTER, J. DING, P. KERMICHE, S. HEGAB, H. ORDUNA, J. SMITH, K. LUNA-GARCIA, R. PODSTAVKOV, V. BEUSELINCK, R. BALDIN, B. SHABALINA, E. VARELAS, N. JABEEN, S. BROOIJMANS, G. SNOW, G. BU, X. BARRETO, J. CHAKRABORTY, D. SHARY, V. DORLAND, T. CHAKRABARTI, S. HOBBS, J. LANDSBERG, G. YE, Z. SCHLOBOHM, S. BROWN, D. XIE, Y. PODESTA-LERMA, P. LINNEMANN, J. HILDRETH, M. RAZUMOV, I. RENKEL, P. IASHVILI, I. ZHOU, B. BADAUD, F. DE, K. BERI, S. LEBRUN, P. RANJAN, K. DEMINA, R. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. JUNG, A. PIEGAIA, R. YATSUNENKO, Y. GRIVAZ, J.-F. LOPES DE SA, R. MARAVIN, Y. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. STROM, D. LAMMERS, S. ABBOTT, B. ALTON, A. ALVES, G. SMIRNOV, D. TANASIJCZUK, A. CHO, S. DYSHKANT, A. WELTY-RIEGER, L. CARRASCO-LIZARRAGA, M. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G. HAGOPIAN, S. FACINI, G. GRENIER, G. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. DUTT, S. KUR'A, T. POLOZOV, P. SCHELLMAN, H. KASPER, P. SNYDER, S. LIM, J. SNOW, J. NEUSTROEV, P. GERBER, C. DUPERRIN, A. SEVERINI, H. BORISSOV, G. SCHWIENHORST, R. BURNETT, T. BERNARDI, G. VAN KOOTEN, R. CHO, D. OTERO Y GARZÓN, G. DIESBURG, M. YOUN, S. DÉLIOT, F. AUGSTEN, K. PATWA, A. HOANG, T. COUSINOU, M.-C. HAYS, J. CHAPON, E. PARK, S. GUILLEMIN, T. ELLISON, J. BLOOM, K. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. VOKAC, P. SKUBIC, P. BOSE, T. EADS, M. COOPER, W. BAGBY, L. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. JUSTE, A. CASEY, B. LINCOLN, D. TSAI, Y.-T. JAMIN, D. CHEN, G. JOHNS, K. BUSZELLO, C. PROKOPENKO, N. CHANDRA, A. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. BESANÇON, M. SUTER, L. SAJOT, G. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. BOLINE, D. OBRANT, G. STOYANOVA, D. BOOS, E. MADAR, R. HOENEISEN, B. HIROSKY, R. KUPCO, A. WAHL, H. GERBAUDO, D. HYNEK, V. LIPTON, R. WHITE, A. STUTTE, L. HEBBEKER, T. EVDOKIMOV, A. OSTA, J. DESAI, S. QUADT, A. MACIEL, A. MEIJER, M. VERDIER, P. LI, Q. WEBER, M. SANDERS, M. LELLOUCH, J. AVILA, C. HUBACEK, Z. HEDIN, D. HESKETH, G. CHEVALIER-THÉRY, S. SAFRONOV, G. HEINTZ, U. ATRAMENTOV, O. RIJSSENBEEK, M. ATKINS, S. BROCK, R. ALEXEEV, G. KARMANOV, D. DE JONG, S. KAJFASZ, E. YASUDA, T. DUGGAN, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. WICKE, D. HAREL, A. CIHANGIR, S. NUNNEMANN, T. ZIELINSKI, M. KAADZE, K. GAY, P. SANGHI, B. YANG, W.-C. RUBINOV, P. PARASHAR, N. MONDAL, N. MICONI, F. EVANS, H. QUINN, B. SONNENSCHEIN, L. BUESCHER, V. DIEHL, H. SCANLON, T. BROWN, J. MEYER, A. BANERJEE, S. BACKUSMAYES, J. PARTRIDGE, R. SEKARIC, J. BEAN, A. TSYBYCHEV, D. CORCORAN, M. MACKIN, D. PARUA, N. TSCHANN-GRIMM, K. PARIHAR, V. ALKHAZOV, G. BOEHNLEIN, A. ROYON, C. DENISOV, S. KEHOE, R. HOHLFELD, M. RATOFF, P. GREDER, S. DUBEY, A. STRAUSS, M. KHARCHILAVA, A. BHAT, P. MCCARTHY, R. PAL, A. FORTNER, M. MERKIN, M. WYATT, T. BURDIN, S. LEE, H. VILANOVA, D. RUCHTI, R. LOBODENKO, A. TOKMENIN, V. BRANDT, A. LIPAEV, V. GREENLEE, H. HEAD, T. SMAN, B. GUTIERREZ, P. ; Measurements of WW and WZ Production in W+jets Final States in pp[over ] Collisions. Physical Review Letters , v. 108, p. 181803, 2012.

  • Aaltonen, T. ABAZOV, V. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ÁLVAREZ GONZÁLEZ, B. ALVERSON, G. AMERIO, S. AMIDEI, D. ANASTASSOV, A. ANNOVI, A. ANTOS, J. AOKI, M. APOLLINARI, G. APPEL, J. ARISAWA, T. ARTIKOV, A. ASAADI, J. ASHMANSKAS, W. ASKEW, A. SMAN, B. , et al. ATKINS, S. ATRAMENTOV, O. AUERBACH, B. AUGSTEN, K. AURISANO, A. AVILA, C. AZFAR, F. BADAUD, F. BADGETT, W. BAE, T. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D. BANERJEE, S. BARBARO-GALTIERI, A. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARNES, V. BARNETT, B. BARRETO, J. BARRIA, P. BARTLETT, J. BARTOS, P. BASSLER, U. BAUCE, M. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEDESCHI, F. BEGALLI, M. BEHARI, S. BELANGER-CHAMPAGNE, C. BELLANTONI, L. BELLETTINI, G. BELLINGER, J. BENJAMIN, D. BERETVAS, A. BERI, S. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BEZZUBOV, V. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BHATTI, A. BHAT, P. BISELLO, D. BIZJAK, I. BLAND, K. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BLUMENFELD, B. BOCCI, A. BODEK, A. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E. BORISSOV, G. BORTOLETTO, D. BOSE, T. BOUDREAU, J. BOVEIA, A. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BRIGLIADORI, L. BROCK, R. BROMBERG, C. BROOIJMANS, G. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BROWN, J. BRUCKEN, E. BU, X. BUDAGOV, J. BUDD, H. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BURKETT, K. BUSSEY, P. BUSZELLO, C. BUZATU, A. CALAMBA, A. CALANCHA, C. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CAMARDA, S. CAMPANELLI, M. CAMPBELL, M. CANELLI, F. CARLS, B. CARLSMITH, D. CAROSI, R. CARRILLO, S. CARRON, S. CASAL, B. CASARSA, M. CASEY, B. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CASTRO, A. CATASTINI, P. CAUGHRON, S. CAUZ, D. CAVALIERE, V. CAVALLI-SFORZA, M. CERRI, A. CERRITO, L. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, Y. CHEN, G. CHERTOK, M. CHEVALIER-THÉRY, S. CHIARELLI, G. CHLACHIDZE, G. CHLEBANA, F. CHOI, S. CHOKHELI, D. CHOUDHARY, B. CHO, D. CHO, K. CHO, S. CHUNG, W. CHUNG, Y. CIHANGIR, S. CIOCCI, M. CLAES, D. CLARKE, C. CLARK, A. CLUTTER, J. COMPOSTELLA, G. CONVERY, M. CONWAY, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W. CORBO, M. CORCORAN, M. CORDELLI, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. COX, C. COX, D. CRESCIOLI, F. CROC, A. CUEVAS, J. CULBERTSON, R. CUTTS, D. D'ASCENZO, N. D'ERRICO, M. D'ONOFRIO, M. DAGENHART, D. DAS, A. DATTA, M. DAVIES, G. DÉLIOT, F. DELL'ORSO, M. DEMINA, R. DEMORTIER, L. DENINNO, M. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DEVOTO, F. DE BARBARO, P. DE JONG, S. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DIEHL, H. DIESBURG, M. DING, P. DITTMANN, J. DI CANTO, A. DI RUZZA, B. DOMINGUEZ, A. DONATI, S. DONG, P. DORIGO, M. DORIGO, T. DORLAND, T. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L. DUGGAN, D. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EBINA, K. EDMUNDS, D. ELAGIN, A. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V. ENARI, Y. EPPIG, A. ERBACHER, R. ERREDE, S. ERSHAIDAT, N. EUSEBI, R. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V. FACINI, G. FARRINGTON, S. FEINDT, M. FERBEL, T. FENG, L. FERNANDEZ, J. FIEDLER, F. FIELD, R. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H. FLANAGAN, G. FORREST, R. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FRANKLIN, M. FRANK, M. FREEMAN, J. FUESS, S. FUNAKOSHI, Y. FURIC, I. GALLINARO, M. GARCIA, J. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G. GARFINKEL, A. GAROSI, P. GAVRILOV, V. GAY, P. GENG, W. GERBAUDO, D. GERBER, C. GERBERICH, H. GERCHTEIN, E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GIAGU, S. GIAKOUMOPOULOU, V. GIANNETTI, P. GIBSON, K. GINSBURG, C. GINTHER, G. GIOKARIS, N. GIROMINI, P. GIURGIU, G. GLAGOLEV, V. GLENZINSKI, D. GOLDIN, D. GOLD, M. GOLDSCHMIDT, N. GOLOSSANOV, A. GOLOVANOV, G. GOMEZ-CEBALLOS, G. GOMEZ, G. GONCHAROV, M. GONZÁLEZ, O. GORELOV, I. GOSHAW, A. GOULIANOS, K. GOUSSIOU, A. GRANNIS, P. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRINSTEIN, S. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GROSSO-PILCHER, C. GROUP, R. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. GUILLEMIN, T. GUIMARAES DA COSTA, J. GUO, F. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HAAS, A. HAGOPIAN, S. HAHN, S. HALEY, J. HALKIADAKIS, E. HAMAGUCHI, A. HAN, J. HAN, L. HAPPACHER, F. HARA, K. HARDER, K. HARE, D. HARE, M. HAREL, A. HARR, R. HATAKEYAMA, K. HAUPTMAN, J. HAYS, C. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HECK, M. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINRICH, J. HEINSON, A. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNDON, M. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HEWAMANAGE, S. HILDRETH, M. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J. HOCKER, A. HOENEISEN, B. HOHLFELD, M. HOPKINS, W. HORN, D. HOU, S. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HUGHES, R. HURWITZ, M. HUSEMANN, U. HUSSAIN, N. HUSSEIN, M. HUSTON, J. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. INTROZZI, G. IORI, M. ITO, A. IVANOV, A. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAMES, E. JAMIN, D. JANG, D. JAYASINGHE, A. JAYATILAKA, B. JEON, E. JESIK, R. JINDARIANI, S. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONES, M. JONSSON, P. JOO, K. JOSHI, J. JUN, S. JUNG, A. JUNK, T. JUSTE, A. KAADZE, K. KAJFASZ, E. KAMON, T. KARCHIN, P. KARMANOV, D. KASMI, A. KASPER, P. KATO, Y. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KETCHUM, W. KEUNG, J. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. KHOTILOVICH, V. KILMINSTER, B. KIMURA, N. KIM, D. KIM, H. KIM, J. KIM, M. KIM, S. KIM, S. KIM, Y. KIM, Y. KLIMENKO, S. KNOEPFEL, K. KOHLI, J. KONDO, K. KONG, D. KONIGSBERG, J. KOTWAL, A. KOZELOV, A. KRAUS, J. KREPS, M. KROLL, J. KROP, D. KRUSE, M. KRUTELYOV, V. KUHR, T. KULIKOV, S. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KURATA, M. KUR'A, T. KUZMIN, V. KWANG, S. LAASANEN, A. LAMI, S. LAMMEL, S. LAMMERS, S. LANCASTER, M. LANDER, R. LANDSBERG, G. LANNON, K. LATH, A. LATINO, G. LEBRUN, P. LECOMPTE, T. LEE, E. LEE, H. LEE, H. LEE, J. LEE, W. LEE, S. LEE, S. LELLOUCH, J. LEO, S. LEONE, S. LEWIS, J. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q. LIM, J. LIMOSANI, A. LIN, C.-J. LINCOLN, D. LINDGREN, M. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V. LIPELES, E. LIPTON, R. LISTER, A. LITVINTSEV, D. LIU, C. LIU, H. LIU, H. LIU, T. LIU, Q. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOCKWITZ, S. LOGINOV, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUBATTI, H. LUCCHESI, D. LUECK, J. LUJAN, P. LUKENS, P. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LUNGU, G. LYON, A. LYSAK, R. LYS, J. MACIEL, A. MACKIN, D. MADAR, R. MADRAK, R. MAESHIMA, K. MAESTRO, P. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V. MANCA, G. MANOUSAKIS-KATSIKAKIS, A. MARAVIN, Y. MARGAROLI, F. MARINO, C. MARTÍNEZ, M. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MASTRANDREA, P. MATERA, K. MATTSON, M. MAZZACANE, A. MAZZANTI, P. MCCARTHY, R. MCFARLAND, K. MCGIVERN, C. MCINTYRE, P. MCNULTY, R. MEHTA, A. MEHTALA, P. MEIJER, M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. MERKIN, M. MESROPIAN, C. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MIAO, T. MICONI, F. MIETLICKI, D. MITRA, A. MIYAKE, H. MOED, S. MOGGI, N. MONDAL, N. MONDRAGON, M. MOON, C. MOORE, R. MORELLO, M. MORLOCK, J. MOVILLA FERNANDEZ, P. MUKHERJEE, A. MULHEARN, M. MULLER, TH. MURAT, P. MUSSINI, M. NACHTMAN, J. NAGAI, Y. NAGANOMA, J. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NAKANO, I. NAPIER, A. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H. NEGRET, J. NETT, J. NEUBAUER, M. NEUSTROEV, P. NEU, C. NIELSEN, J. NODULMAN, L. NOH, S. NORNIELLA, O. NUNNEMANN, T. OAKES, L. OBRANT, G. OH, S. OH, Y. OKSUZIAN, I. OKUSAWA, T. ORAVA, R. ORDUNA, J. ORTOLAN, L. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PADILLA, M. PAGAN GRISO, S. PAGLIARONE, C. PAL, A. PALENCIA, E. PAPADIMITRIOU, V. PARAMONOV, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATRICK, J. PATWA, A. PAULETTA, G. PAULINI, M. PAUS, C. PELLETT, D. PENNING, B. PENZO, A. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PHILLIPS, T. PIACENTINO, G. PIANORI, E. PILOT, J. PITTS, K. PLAGER, C. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P. PODSTAVKOV, V. POLOZOV, P. PONDROM, L. POPOV, A. POPROCKI, S. POTAMIANOS, K. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. PROKOSHIN, F. PRANKO, A. PTOHOS, F. PUNZI, G. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RAHAMAN, A. RAMAKRISHNAN, V. RANGEL, M. RANJAN, K. RANJAN, N. RATOFF, P. RAZUMOV, I. REDONDO, I. RENKEL, P. RENTON, P. RESCIGNO, M. RIDDICK, T. RIMONDI, F. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RISTORI, L. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROBSON, A. RODRIGO, T. RODRIGUEZ, T. ROGERS, E. ROLLI, S. ROMINSKY, M. ROSER, R. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. RUFFINI, F. RUIZ, A. RUSS, J. RUSU, V. SAFONOV, A. SAFRONOV, G. SAJOT, G. SAKUMOTO, W. SAKURAI, Y. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M. SANGHI, B. SANTI, L. SANTOS, A. SATO, K. SAVAGE, G. SAVELIEV, V. SAVOY-NAVARRO, A. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHLABACH, P. SCHLOBOHM, S. SCHMIDT, A. SCHMIDT, E. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWARZ, T. SCHWIENHORST, R. SCODELLARO, L. SCRIBANO, A. SCURI, F. SEIDEL, S. SEIYA, Y. SEKARIC, J. SEMENOV, A. SEVERINI, H. SFORZA, F. SHABALINA, E. SHALHOUT, S. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A. SHEARS, T. SHEPARD, P. SHIMOJIMA, M. SHIVPURI, R. SHOCHET, M. SHREYBER-TECKER, I. SIMAK, V. SIMONENKO, A. SINERVO, P. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SLIWA, K. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, J. SMITH, K. SNIDER, F. SNOW, G. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SOHA, A. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONG, H. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SORIN, V. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. SQUILLACIOTI, P. ST. DENIS, R. STANCARI, M. STARK, J. STELZER, B. STELZER-CHILTON, O. STENTZ, D. STOLIN, V. STOYANOVA, D. STRAUSS, M. STROLOGAS, J. STRYCKER, G. STUTTE, L. SUDO, Y. SUKHANOV, A. SUSLOV, I. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TAKAHASHI, M. TAKEMASA, K. TAKEUCHI, Y. TANG, J. TECCHIO, M. TENG, P. THOM, J. THOME, J. THOMPSON, G. THOMSON, E. TITOV, M. TOBACK, D. TOKAR, S. TOKMENIN, V. TOLLEFSON, K. TOMURA, T. TONELLI, D. TORRETTA, D. TORRE, S. TOTARO, P. TROVATO, M. TSAI, Y.-T. TSCHANN-GRIMM, K. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UKEGAWA, F. UOZUMI, S. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W. VARELAS, N. VARGANOV, A. VARNES, E. VASILYEV, I. VÁZQUEZ, F. VELEV, G. VELLIDIS, C. VERDIER, P. VERKHEEV, A. VERTOGRADOV, L. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VIDAL, M. VILA, I. VILANOVA, D. VILAR, R. VIZÁN, J. VOGEL, M. VOKAC, P. VOLPI, G. WAGNER, P. WAGNER, R. WAHL, H. WAKISAKA, T. WALLNY, R. WANG, M. WANG, S. WARBURTON, A. WARCHOL, J. WATERS, D. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WESTER, W. WHITE, A. WHITESON, D. WICK, F. WICKE, D. WICKLUND, A. WICKLUND, E. WILBUR, S. WILLIAMS, H. WILLIAMS, M. WILSON, G. WILSON, J. WILSON, P. WINER, B. WITTICH, P. WOBISCH, M. WOLBERS, S. WOLFE, H. WOOD, D. WRIGHT, T. WU, X. WU, Z. WYATT, T. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YAMAMOTO, K. YANG, T. YANG, U. YANG, W.-C. YANG, Y. YAO, W.-M. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. YE, Z. YEH, G. YI, K. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOH, J. YORITA, K. YOSHIDA, T. YOUN, S. YU, I. YU, G. YU, S. YUN, J. ZANETTI, A. ZENG, Y. ZHAO, T. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ZUCCHELLI, S. ; Combination of CDF and D0 measurements of the W boson helicity in top quark decays. Physical Review. D. Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology (Online) , v. 85, p. 071106-1-071106-11, 2012.

  • ABAZOV, V.M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G.D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ALVERSON, G. AOKI, M. ASKEW, A. SMAN, B. ATKINS, S. ATRAMENTOV, O. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BACKUSMAYES, J. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARRETO, J. , et al. BARTLETT, J.F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEGALLI, M. BELANGER-CHAMPAGNE, C. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BEZZUBOV, V.A. BHAT, P.C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.E. BORISSOV, G. BOSE, T. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROOIJMANS, G. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BROWN, J. BU, X.B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BURNETT, T.H. BUSZELLO, C.P. CALPAS, B. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CARRASCO-LIZARRAGA, M.A. CASEY, B.C.K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K.M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHEVALIER-THÉRY, S. CHO, D.K. CHO, S.W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CROC, A. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DORLAND, T. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.V. DUGGAN, D. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V.N. FACINI, G. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G.A. GAVRILOV, V. GAY, P. GENG, W. GERBAUDO, D. GERBER, C.E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GOUSSIOU, A. GRANNIS, P.D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GREENWOOD, Z.D. GREGORES, E.M. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HAAS, A. HAGOPIAN, S. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.D. HOENEISEN, B. HOHLFELD, M. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAMIN, D. JAYASINGHE, A. JESIK, R. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.W. JUSTE, A. KAADZE, K. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KASPER, P.A. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.N. KOHLI, J.M. KOZELOV, A.V. KRAUS, J. KULIKOV, S. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR'A, T. KUZMIN, V.A. LAMMERS, S. LANDSBERG, G. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.S. LEE, S.W. LEE, W.M. LELLOUCH, J. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.Z. LIETTI, S.M. LIM, J.K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.V. LIPTON, R. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUBATTI, H.J. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.L. MACIEL, A.K.A. MACKIN, D. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.L. MARAVIN, Y. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.L. MEIJER, M.M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.K. MUANZA, G.S. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.A. NEGRET, J.P. NEUSTROEV, P. NOVAES, S.F. NUNNEMANN, T. OBRANT, G. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. OTERO Y GARZÓN, G.J. PADILLA, M. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PIEGAIA, R. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P.L.M. PODSTAVKOV, V.M. POLOZOV, P. POPOV, A.V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANGEL, M.S. RANJAN, K. RATOFF, P.N. RAZUMOV, I. RENKEL, P. RIJSSENBEEK, M. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAFRONOV, G. SAJOT, G. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.P. SANGHI, B. SANTOS, A.S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHLIEPHAKE, T. SCHLOBOHM, S. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHCHUKIN, A.A. SHIVPURI, R.K. SIMAK, V. SIROTENKO, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, K.J. SNOW, G.R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOLIN, V. STOYANOVA, D.A. STRAUSS, M. STROM, D. STUTTE, L. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TAKAHASHI, M. TANASIJCZUK, A. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSCHANN-GRIMM, K. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.W. VASILYEV, I.A. VERDIER, P. VERTOGRADOV, L.S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.D. WANG, M.H.L.S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEBER, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WHITE, A. WICKE, D. WILLIAMS, M.R.J. WILSON, G.W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.R. WYATT, T.R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, W.-C. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.W. ZHAO, T. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Search for Higgs bosons of the minimal supersymmetric standard model in collisions at. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 710, p. 569-577, 2012.

  • ABAZOV, V.M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B.S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G.D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ALVERSON, G. AOKI, M. ASKEW, A. SMAN, B. ATKINS, S. ATRAMENTOV, O. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BACKUSMAYES, J. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D.V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARRETO, J. , et al. BARTLETT, J.F. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEGALLI, M. BELANGER-CHAMPAGNE, C. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S.B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BEZZUBOV, V.A. BHAT, P.C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E.E. BORISSOV, G. BOSE, T. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROOIJMANS, G. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BROWN, J. BU, X.B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BURNETT, T.H. BUSZELLO, C.P. CALPAS, B. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CARRASCO-LIZARRAGA, M.A. CASEY, B.C.K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K.M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHEVALIER-THÉRY, S. CHO, D.K. CHO, S.W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W.E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CROC, A. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S.J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S.P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H.T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P.F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DORLAND, T. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L.V. DUGGAN, D. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V.D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V.N. FACINI, G. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H.E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G.A. GAVRILOV, V. GAY, P. GENG, W. GERBAUDO, D. GERBER, C.E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GOUSSIOU, A. GRANNIS, P.D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GREENWOOD, Z.D. GREGORES, E.M. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HAAS, A. HAGOPIAN, S. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J.M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A.P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. HEREDIA-DE LA CRUZ, I. HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M.D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J.D. HOENEISEN, B. HOHLFELD, M. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A.S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAMIN, D. JAYASINGHE, A. JESIK, R. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A.W. JUSTE, A. KAADZE, K. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KASPER, P.A. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.N. KOHLI, J.M. KOZELOV, A.V. KRAUS, J. KULIKOV, S. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR'A, T. KUZMIN, V.A. LAMMERS, S. LANDSBERG, G. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H.S. LEE, S.W. LEE, W.M. LELLOUCH, J. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q.Z. LIETTI, S.M. LIM, J.K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V.V. LIPTON, R. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUBATTI, H.J. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A.L. MACIEL, A.K.A. MACKIN, D. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V.L. MARAVIN, Y. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C.L. MEIJER, M.M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P.G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N.K. MUANZA, G.S. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H.A. NEGRET, J.P. NEUSTROEV, P. NOVAES, S.F. NUNNEMANN, T. OBRANT, G. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. OTERO Y GARZÓN, G.J. PADILLA, M. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S.K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PIEGAIA, R. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P.L.M. PODSTAVKOV, V.M. POLOZOV, P. POPOV, A.V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANGEL, M.S. RANJAN, K. RATOFF, P.N. RAZUMOV, I. RENKEL, P. RIJSSENBEEK, M. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAFRONOV, G. SAJOT, G. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M.P. SANGHI, B. SANTOS, A.S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R.D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHLIEPHAKE, T. SCHLOBOHM, S. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHCHUKIN, A.A. SHIVPURI, R.K. SIMAK, V. SIROTENKO, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, K.J. SNOW, G.R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOLIN, V. STOYANOVA, D.A. STRAUSS, M. STROM, D. STUTTE, L. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TAKAHASHI, M. TANASIJCZUK, A. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V.V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSCHANN-GRIMM, K. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E.W. VASILYEV, I.A. VERDIER, P. VERTOGRADOV, L.S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H.D. WANG, M.H.L.S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEBER, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WHITE, A. WICKE, D. WILLIAMS, M.R.J. WILSON, G.W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D.R. WYATT, T.R. XIE, Y. YAMADA, R. YANG, W.-C. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S.W. ZHAO, T. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Search for pair production of the scalar top quark in muon+tau final states. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 710, p. 578-586, 2012.

  • ABAZOV, V. M. ABBOTT, B. ACHARYA, B. S. ADAMS, M. ADAMS, T. ALEXEEV, G. D. ALKHAZOV, G. ALTON, A. ALVERSON, G. AOKI, M. ASKEW, A. SMAN, B. ATKINS, S. ATRAMENTOV, O. AUGSTEN, K. AVILA, C. BADAUD, F. BAGBY, L. BALDIN, B. BANDURIN, D. V. BANERJEE, S. BARBERIS, E. BARINGER, P. BARRETO, J. BARTLETT, J. F. , et al. BASSLER, U. BAZTERRA, V. BEAN, A. BEGALLI, M. BELANGER-CHAMPAGNE, C. BELLANTONI, L. BERI, S. B. BERNARDI, G. BERNHARD, R. BERTRAM, I. BESANÇON, M. BEUSELINCK, R. BEZZUBOV, V. A. BHAT, P. C. BHATIA, S. BHATNAGAR, V. BLAZEY, G. BLESSING, S. BLOOM, K. BOEHNLEIN, A. BOLINE, D. BOOS, E. E. BORISSOV, G. BOSE, T. BRANDT, A. BRANDT, O. BROCK, R. BROOIJMANS, G. BROSS, A. BROWN, D. BROWN, J. BU, X. B. BUEHLER, M. BUESCHER, V. BUNICHEV, V. BURDIN, S. BUSZELLO, C. P. CAMACHO-PÉREZ, E. CASEY, B. C. K. CASTILLA-VALDEZ, H. CAUGHRON, S. CHAKRABARTI, S. CHAKRABORTY, D. CHAN, K. M. CHANDRA, A. CHAPON, E. CHEN, G. CHEVALIER-THÉRY, S. CHO, D. K. CHO, S. W. CHOI, S. CHOUDHARY, B. CIHANGIR, S. CLAES, D. CLUTTER, J. COOKE, M. COOPER, W. E. CORCORAN, M. COUDERC, F. COUSINOU, M.-C. CROC, A. CUTTS, D. DAS, A. DAVIES, G. DE JONG, S. J. DE LA CRUZ-BURELO, E. DÉLIOT, F. DEMINA, R. DENISOV, D. DENISOV, S. P. DESAI, S. DETERRE, C. DEVAUGHAN, K. DIEHL, H. T. DIESBURG, M. DING, P. F. DOMINGUEZ, A. DORLAND, T. DUBEY, A. DUDKO, L. V. DUGGAN, D. DUPERRIN, A. DUTT, S. DYSHKANT, A. EADS, M. EDMUNDS, D. ELLISON, J. ELVIRA, V. D. ENARI, Y. EVANS, H. EVDOKIMOV, A. EVDOKIMOV, V. N. FACINI, G. FENG, L. FERBEL, T. FIEDLER, F. FILTHAUT, F. FISHER, W. FISK, H. E. FORTNER, M. FOX, H. FUESS, S. GARCIA-BELLIDO, A. GARCÍA-GUERRA, G. A. GAVRILOV, V. GAY, P. GENG, W. GERBAUDO, D. GERBER, C. E. GERSHTEIN, Y. GINTHER, G. GOLOVANOV, G. GOUSSIOU, A. GRANNIS, P. D. GREDER, S. GREENLEE, H. GRENIER, G. GRIS, PH. GRIVAZ, J.-F. GROHSJEAN, A. GRÜNENDAHL, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. W. GUILLEMIN, T. GUTIERREZ, G. GUTIERREZ, P. HAAS, A. HAGOPIAN, S. HALEY, J. HAN, L. HARDER, K. HAREL, A. HAUPTMAN, J. M. HAYS, J. HEAD, T. HEBBEKER, T. HEDIN, D. HEGAB, H. HEINSON, A. P. HEINTZ, U. HENSEL, C. CRUZ, I. HEREDIA-DE LA HERNER, K. HESKETH, G. HILDRETH, M. D. HIROSKY, R. HOANG, T. HOBBS, J. D. HOENEISEN, B. HOHLFELD, M. HOWLEY, I. HUBACEK, Z. HYNEK, V. IASHVILI, I. ILCHENKO, Y. ILLINGWORTH, R. ITO, A. S. JABEEN, S. JAFFRÉ, M. JAYASINGHE, A. JESIK, R. JOHNS, K. JOHNSON, E. JOHNSON, M. JONCKHEERE, A. JONSSON, P. JOSHI, J. JUNG, A. W. JUSTE, A. KAADZE, K. KAJFASZ, E. KARMANOV, D. KASPER, P. A. KATSANOS, I. KEHOE, R. KERMICHE, S. KHALATYAN, N. KHANOV, A. KHARCHILAVA, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. N. KOHLI, J. M. KOZELOV, A. V. KRAUS, J. KULIKOV, S. KUMAR, A. KUPCO, A. KUR'A, T. KUZMIN, V. A. LAMMERS, S. LANDSBERG, G. LEBRUN, P. LEE, H. S. LEE, S. W. LEE, W. M. LELLOUCH, J. LI, H. LI, L. LI, Q. Z. LIM, J. K. LINCOLN, D. LINNEMANN, J. LIPAEV, V. V. LIPTON, R. LIU, H. LIU, Y. LOBODENKO, A. LOKAJICEK, M. LOPES DE SA, R. LUBATTI, H. J. LUNA-GARCIA, R. LYON, A. L. MACIEL, A. K. A. MADAR, R. MAGAA-VILLALBA, R. MALIK, S. MALYSHEV, V. L. MARAVIN, Y. MARTÍNEZ-ORTEGA, J. MCCARTHY, R. MCGIVERN, C. L. MEIJER, M. M. MELNITCHOUK, A. MENEZES, D. MERCADANTE, P. G. MERKIN, M. MEYER, A. MEYER, J. MICONI, F. MONDAL, N. K. MONTGOMERY, H. E. MULHEARN, M. NAGY, E. NAIMUDDIN, M. NARAIN, M. NAYYAR, R. NEAL, H. A. NEGRET, J. P. NEUSTROEV, P. NUNNEMANN, T. OBRANT, G. ORDUNA, J. OSMAN, N. OSTA, J. PADILLA, M. PAL, A. PARASHAR, N. PARIHAR, V. PARK, S. K. PARTRIDGE, R. PARUA, N. PATWA, A. PENNING, B. PERFILOV, M. PETERS, Y. PETRIDIS, K. PETRILLO, G. PÉTROFF, P. PLEIER, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P. L. M. PODSTAVKOV, V. M. POLOZOV, P. POPOV, A. V. PREWITT, M. PRICE, D. PROKOPENKO, N. QIAN, J. QUADT, A. QUINN, B. RANGEL, M. S. RANJAN, K. RATOFF, P. N. RAZUMOV, I. RENKEL, P. RIPP-BAUDOT, I. RIZATDINOVA, F. ROMINSKY, M. ROSS, A. ROYON, C. RUBINOV, P. RUCHTI, R. SAFRONOV, G. SAJOT, G. SALCIDO, P. SÁNCHEZ-HERNÁNDEZ, A. SANDERS, M. P. SANGHI, B. SANTOS, A. S. SAVAGE, G. SAWYER, L. SCANLON, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. D. SCHEGLOV, Y. SCHELLMAN, H. SCHLOBOHM, S. SCHWANENBERGER, C. SCHWIENHORST, R. SEKARIC, J. SEVERINI, H. SHABALINA, E. SHARY, V. SHAW, S. SHCHUKIN, A. A. SHIVPURI, R. K. SIMAK, V. SKUBIC, P. SLATTERY, P. SMIRNOV, D. SMITH, K. J. SNOW, G. R. SNOW, J. SNYDER, S. SÖLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SONNENSCHEIN, L. SOUSTRUZNIK, K. STARK, J. STOLIN, V. STOYANOVA, D. A. STRAUSS, M. STUTTE, L. SUTER, L. SVOISKY, P. TAKAHASHI, M. TITOV, M. TOKMENIN, V. V. TSAI, Y.-T. TSCHANN-GRIMM, K. TSYBYCHEV, D. TUCHMING, B. TULLY, C. UVAROV, L. UVAROV, S. UZUNYAN, S. VAN KOOTEN, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W. M. VARELAS, N. VARNES, E. W. VASILYEV, I. A. VERDIER, P. VERKHEEV, A. Y. VERTOGRADOV, L. S. VERZOCCHI, M. VESTERINEN, M. VILANOVA, D. VOKAC, P. WAHL, H. D. WANG, M. H. L. S. WARCHOL, J. WATTS, G. WAYNE, M. WEICHERT, J. WELTY-RIEGER, L. WHITE, A. WICKE, D. WILLIAMS, M. R. J. WILSON, G. W. WOBISCH, M. WOOD, D. R. WYATT, T. R. XIE, Y. YACOOB, S. YAMADA, R. YANG, W.-C. YASUDA, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. A. YE, W. YE, Z. YIN, H. YIP, K. YOUN, S. W. ZHAO, T. ZHAO, T. G. ZHOU, B. ZHU, J. ZIELINSKI, M. ZIEMINSKA, D. ZIVKOVIC, L. ; Measurement of the W Boson Mass with the D0 Detector. Physical Review Letters , v. 108, p. 151804, 2012.

  • BATI ; BEGALLI, M ; HAN, M ; HAUF, S ; HOFF, G ; KIM, C H ; KUSTER, M ; PIA, M G ; SARACCO, P ; SEO, H ; WEIDENSPOINTNER, G ; ZOGLAUER, A . Refactoring, reengineering and evolution: paths to Geant4 uncertainty quantification and performance improvement. Journal of Physics. Conference Series (Print) , v. 396, p. 022038, 2012.

  • Cunha, José Paulo V. S. ; BEGALLI, M. ; BELLAR, M. D. . . IEEE Transactions on Nuclear Science , v. 59, p. 281-288, 2012.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the W boson helicity in top quark decays using 5.4 fb^{-1} of p-pbar collision data. Physical Review. D. Particles and fields (Cessou em 2003. Cont. 1550-7998 Physical review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology) , v. 83, p. 032009, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for Single Vectorlike Quarks in p-pbar Collisions at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 106, p. 081801, 2011.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . A study of the b-quark fragmentation function with the DELPHI detector at LEP I and an averaged distribution obtained at the Z Pole. European Physical Journal C , v. 71, p. 1-29, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Forward-backward asymmetry in top quark-antiquark production. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 84, p. 112005, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . W gamma Production and Limits on Anomalous WW gamma Couplings in p(p)over-bar Collisions at root s=1.96 TeV. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 107, p. 241803, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurements of single top quark production cross sections and vertical bar V(tb)vertical bar in p(p)over-bar collisions at root s=1.96 TeV. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 84, p. 112001, 2011.

  • M. G. Pia ; Seo, H. ; Baltic, M. ; BEGALLI, M. ; Chan Hyeong Kim ; Quintieri, L. ; P. Saracco . Evaluation of Atomic Electron Binding Energies for Monte Carlo Particle Transport. IEEE Transactions on Nuclear Science , v. 58, p. 3246-3268, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Model-independent measurement of t-channel single top quark production in p(p)over-bar collisions at,root s=1.96 TeV. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 705, p. 313-319, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . High mass exclusive diffractive dijet production in p(p)over-bar collisions at root s=1.96 TeV. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 705, p. 193-199, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for associated Higgs boson production using like charge dilepton events in p(p)over-bar collisions at root s=1.96 TeV. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 84, p. 092002, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurements of inclusive W plus jets production rates as a function of jet transverse momentum in p(p)over-bar collisions root s=1.96 TeV. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 705, p. 200-207, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the t(t)over-bar production cross section using dilepton events in p(p)over-bar collisions. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 704, p. 403-410, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of three-jet differential cross sections d sigma(3jet)/dM(3jet) in p(p)over-bar collisions at root s=1.96 TeV. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 704, p. 434-441, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for first generation leptoquark pair production in the electron plus missing energy plus jets final state. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 84, p. 071104, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for a Fermiophobic and Standard Model Higgs Boson in Diphoton Final States. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 107, p. 151801, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Determination of the pole and (MS)over-bar masses of the top quark from the t(t)over-bar cross section. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 703, p. 422-427, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the anomalous like-sign dimuon charge asymmetry with 9 fb(-1) of p(p)over-bar collisions. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 84, p. 052007, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Precision Measurement of the Ratio B(t -> Wb)/B(t -> Wq) and Extraction of V-tb. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 107, p. 121802, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Direct measurement of the mass difference between top and antitop quarks. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 84, p. 052005, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for Neutral Minimal Supersymmetric Standard Model Higgs Bosons Decaying to Tau Pairs Produced in Association with b Quarks in p(p)over-bar Collisions at root s=1.96 TeV. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 107, p. 121801, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Precise Measurement of the Top Quark Mass in the Dilepton Channel at D0. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 107, p. 082004, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for a Fourth Generation t ' Quark in p(p)over-bar Collisions at root s=1.96 TeV. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 107, p. 082001, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Precise measurement of the top-quark mass from lepton plus jets events at D0. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 84, p. 032004, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the production fraction times branching fraction f(b -> Lambda(b)) . B(Lambda(b) -> J/psi Lambda). Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 84, p. 031102, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of spin correlation in t(t)over-bar production using dilepton final states. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 702, p. 16-23, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of sin(2)theta(l)(eff) and Z-light quark couplings using the forward-backward charge asymmetry in p(p)over-bar -> Z/gamma* -> e(+)e(-) events with L=5.0 fb(-1) at root s=1.96 TeV. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 84, p. 012007, 2011.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for single top quark production via contact interactions at LEP2. European Journal of Physics (Print) , v. 71, p. 1555, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Determination of the Width of the Top Quark. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 106, p. 022001, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the WZ -> lvll cross section and limits on anomalous triple gauge couplings in p(p)over-bar collisions at root s=1.96 TeV. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 695, p. 67-73, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for a heavy neutral gauge boson in the dielectron channel with 5.4 fb(-1) of p(p)over-bar collisions at root s=1.96 TeV. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 695, p. 88-94, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the top quark pair production cross section in the lepton plus jets channel in proton-antiproton collisions at root s=1.96 TeV. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 84, p. 012008, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of Spin Correlation in t(t)over-bar Production Using a Matrix Element Approach. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 107, p. 032001, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for flavor changing neutral currents in decays of top quarks. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 701, p. 313-320, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the ZZ production cross section in p(p)over-bar collisions at root s=1.96 TeV. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 84, p. 011103, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Bounds on an Anomalous Dijet Resonance in W plus jets Production in p(p)over-bar Collisions at root s=1.96 TeV. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 107, p. 011804, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of color flow in t(t)over-bar events from p(p)over- bar collisions at root s=1.96 TeV. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 83, p. 092002, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for W' -> tb resonances with left- and right-handed couplings to fermions. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 699, p. 145-150, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for the Standard Model Higgs Boson in the H -> WW -> lvq '(q)over-bar Decay Channel. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 106, p. 171802, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for neutral Higgs bosons in the multi-b-jet topology in 5.2 fb(-1) of p(p)over-bar collisions at root s=1.96 TeV. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 698, p. 97-104, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for W H associated production in 5.3 fb(-1) of p(p)over- bar collisions at the Fermilab Tevatron. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 698, p. 6-13, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Azimuthal decorrelations and multiple parton interactions in gamma+2 jet and gamma+3 jet events in p(p)over-bar collisions at root s=1.96 TeV. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 83, p. 052008, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Precise Study of the Z/gamma* Boson Transverse Momentum Distribution in p(p)over-bar Collisions Using a Novel Technique. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 106, p. 122001, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the ratio of inclusive cross sections sigma(p(p)over-bar -> Z plus b-quark jet)/sigma(p(p)over-bar -> Z plus jet) at root s=1.96 TeV. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 83, p. 031105, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for pair production of the scalar top quark in the electron plus muon final state. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 696, p. 321-327, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. M. Abbott, B. Acharya, B. S. Adams, M. Adams, T. ALEXEEV, G. D. Alkhazov, G. Alton, A. Alverson, G. ALVES, G. A. ANCU, L. S. Aoki, M. ARNOUD, Y. AROV, M. Askew, A. SMAN, B. Atramentov, O. Avila, C. BACKUSMAYES, J. Badaud, F. Bagby, L. Baldin, B. BANDURIN, D. V. Banerjee, S. Barberis, E. , et al. Baringer, P. Barreto, J. BARTLETT, J. F. Bassler, U. Bazterra, V. BEALE, S. Bean, A. BEGALLI, M. BEGEL, M. BELANGER-CHAMPAGNE, C. Bellantoni, L. Beri, S. B. Bernardi, G. Bernhard, R. Bertram, I. Besançon, M. Beuselinck, R. BEZZUBOV, V. A. Bhat, P. C. Bhatnagar, V. Blazey, G. Blessing, S. Bloom, K. Boehnlein, A. Boline, D. BOLTON, T. A. BOOS, E. E. Borissov, G. Bose, T. Brandt, A. Brandt, O. Brock, R. Brooijmans, G. Bross, A. Brown, D. Brown, J. BU, X. B. Buehler, M. Buescher, V. Bunichev, V. Burdin, S. BURNETT, T. H. BUSZELLO, C. P. CALPAS, B. Camacho-Pérez, E. CARRASCO-LIZARRAGA, M. A. CASEY, B. C. K. Castilla-Valdez, H. Caughron, S. Chakrabarti, S. Chakraborty, D. CHAN, K. M. Chandra, A. Chen, G. Chevalier-Théry, S. CHO, D. K. CHO, S. W. Choi, S. Choudhary, B. CHRISTOUDIAS, T. Cihangir, S. Claes, D. Clutter, J. Cooke, M. COOPER, W. E. Corcoran, M. Couderc, F. Cousinou, M.-C. Croc, A. Cutts, D. 'WIOK, M. Das, A. Davies, G. DE, K. DE JONG, S. J. De La Cruz-Burelo, E. Déliot, F. DEMARTEAU, M. Demina, R. Denisov, D. DENISOV, S. P. Desai, S. DeVaughan, K. DIEHL, H. T. Diesburg, M. Dominguez, A. DORLAND, T. Dubey, A. DUDKO, L. V. Duggan, D. Duperrin, A. Dutt, S. Dyshkant, A. Eads, M. Edmunds, D. Ellison, J. Elvira, V. D. Enari, Y. Evans, H. Evdokimov, A. EVDOKIMOV, V. N. Facini, G. Ferbel, T. Fiedler, F. Filthaut, F. Fisher, W. FISK, H. E. Fortner, M. Fox, H. Fuess, S. GADFORT, T. Garcia-Bellido, A. Gavrilov, V. Gay, P. GEIST, W. Geng, W. Gerbaudo, D. Gerber, C. E. Gershtein, Y. Ginther, G. Golovanov, G. Goussiou, A. GRANNIS, P. D. Greder, S. Greenlee, H. GREENWOOD, Z. D. Gregores, E. M. Grenier, G. Gris, Ph. Grivaz, J.-F. Grohsjean, A. Grünendahl, S. GRÜNEWALD, M. W. GUO, F. Gutierrez, G. Gutierrez, P. Haas, A. Hagopian, S. Haley, J. Han, L. Harder, K. Harel, A. HAUPTMAN, J. M. Hays, J. Head, T. Hebbeker, T. Hedin, D. Hegab, H. HEINSON, A. P. Heintz, U. Hensel, C. Heredia-de La Cruz, I. Herner, K. Hesketh, G. HILDRETH, M. D. Hirosky, R. Hoang, T. HOBBS, J. D. Hoeneisen, B. Hohlfeld, M. HOSSAIN, S. Hubacek, Z. HUSKE, N. Hynek, V. Iashvili, I. Illingworth, R. ITO, A. S. Jabeen, S. Jaffré, M. Jain, S. JAMIN, D. Jesik, R. Johns, K. Johnson, M. JOHNSTON, D. Jonckheere, A. Jonsson, P. Joshi, J. Juste, A. Kaadze, K. Kajfasz, E. Karmanov, D. KASPER, P. A. Katsanos, I. Kehoe, R. Kermiche, S. Khalatyan, N. Khanov, A. Kharchilava, A. KHARZHEEV, Y. N. KHATIDZE, D. KIRBY, M. H. Kohli, J. M. KOZELOV, A. V. Kraus, J. Kumar, A. Kupco, A. KUR KUZMIN, V. A. KVITA, J. Lammers, S. Landsberg, G. Lebrun, P. LEE, H. S. Lee, S. W. LEE, W. M. Lellouch, J. Li, L. LI, Q. Z. Lietti, S. M. LIM, J. K. Lincoln, D. Linnemann, J. LIPAEV, V. V. Lipton, R. Liu, Y. Liu, Z. Lobodenko, A. Lokajicek, M. LOVE, P. LUBATTI, H. J. Luna-Garcia, R. LYON, A. L. MACIEL, A. K. A. MACKIN, D. Madar, R. Magaa-Villalba, R. Malik, S. MALYSHEV, V. L. Maravin, Y. Martínez-Ortega, J. McCarthy, R. MCGIVERN, C. L. MEIJER, M. M. Melnitchouk, A. Menezes, D. Mercadante, P. G. Merkin, M. Meyer, A. Meyer, J. Mondal, N. K. MUANZA, G. S. Mulhearn, M. Nagy, E. Naimuddin, M. Narain, M. Nayyar, R. NEAL, H. A. NEGRET, J. P. Neustroev, P. Novaes, S. F. Nunnemann, T. Obrant, G. Orduna, J. Osman, N. Osta, J. OTERO Y GARZÓN, G. J. OWEN, M. Padilla, M. PANGILINAN, M. Parashar, N. Parihar, V. Park, S. K. PARSONS, J. Partridge, R. Parua, N. Patwa, A. Penning, B. Perfilov, M. PETERS, K. Peters, Y. Petrillo, G. Pétroff, P. PIEGAIA, R. PIPER, J. Pleier, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P. L. M. PODSTAVKOV, V. M. POL, M. E. POLOZOV, P. POPOV, A. V. Prewitt, M. Price, D. PROTOPOPESCU, S. Qian, J. Quadt, A. Quinn, B. RANGEL, M. S. Ranjan, K. RATOFF, P. N. Razumov, I. Renkel, P. RICH, P. RIJSSENBEEK, M. Ripp-Baudot, I. Rizatdinova, F. Rominsky, M. Royon, C. Rubinov, P. Ruchti, R. Safronov, G. Sajot, G. Sánchez-Hernández, A. SANDERS, M. P. Sanghi, B. SANTOS, A. S. Savage, G. Sawyer, L. Scanlon, T. SCHAMBERGER, R. D. Scheglov, Y. Schellman, H. SCHLIEPHAKE, T. Schlobohm, S. Schwanenberger, C. Schwienhorst, R. Sekaric, J. Severini, H. Shabalina, E. Shary, V. SHCHUKIN, A. A. Shivpuri, R. K. Simak, V. SIROTENKO, V. Skubic, P. Slattery, P. Smirnov, D. SMITH, K. J. Snow, G. R. Snow, J. Snyder, S. Söldner-Rembold, S. Sonnenschein, L. SOPCZAK, A. SOSEBEE, M. Soustruznik, K. SPURLOCK, B. Stark, J. Stolin, V. STOYANOVA, D. A. Strauss, M. Strom, D. Stutte, L. Suter, L. Svoisky, P. Takahashi, M. TANASIJCZUK, A. TAYLOR, W. Titov, M. TOKMENIN, V. V. Tsai, Y.-T. Tsybychev, D. Tuchming, B. Tully, C. TUTS, P. M. Uvarov, L. Uvarov, S. Uzunyan, S. Van Kooten, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W. M. Varelas, N. VARNES, E. W. VASILYEV, I. A. Verdier, P. VERTOGRADOV, L. S. Verzocchi, M. Vesterinen, M. Vilanova, D. VINT, P. Vokac, P. WAHL, H. D. WANG, M. H. L. S. Warchol, J. Watts, G. Wayne, M. Weber, M. Welty-Rieger, L. White, A. Wicke, D. WILLIAMS, M. R. J. WILSON, G. W. WIMPENNY, S. J. Wobisch, M. WOOD, D. R. WYATT, T. R. Xie, Y. XU, C. YACOOB, S. Yamada, R. Yang, W.-C. Yasuda, T. YATSUNENKO, Y. A. Ye, Z. Yin, H. Yip, K. YOUN, S. W. YU, J. ZELITCH, S. Zhao, T. Zhou, B. Zhu, J. Zielinski, M. Zieminska, D. Zivkovic, L. ; Search for Resonant WW and WZ Production in pp[over ] Collisions at sqrt[s]=1.96--TeV. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 107, p. 011801, 2011.

  • Abazov, V. DE, K. BEGALLI, M. LOVE, P. Garcia-Bellido, A. MAGAÃA-VILLALBA, R. Hedin, D. Grohsjean, A. Vertogradov, L. Gay, P. Kharchilava, A. Wood, D. Jabeen, S. Croc, A. Dyshkant, A. Yasuda, T. Dubey, A. Malik, S. Scanlon, T. Gutierrez, P. Lee, H. AOKI, M. Askew, A. Kozelov, A. SCHLIEPHAKE, T. , et al. Lyon, A. Schwienhorst, R. Naimuddin, M. Duperrin, A. Khalatyan, N. Haley, J. Ranjan, K. Lammers, S. Liu, Y. ARNOUD, Y. PANGILINAN, M. Patwa, A. Blessing, S. Alkhazov, G. Bu, X. STROM, D. Mercadante, P. Ito, A. HUSKE, N. Karmanov, D. SÃNCHEZ-HERNÃNDEZ, A. Blazey, G. Simak, V. GUO, F. Schamberger, R. Parua, N. Youn, S. Parashar, N. Price, D. Qian, J. Cooke, M. Strauss, M. Uvarov, L. Kumar, A. Melnitchouk, A. Hays, J. Gris, Ph. Lobodenko, A. Abbott, B. Bazterra, V. ZELITCH, S. Evdokimov, V. Zivkovic, L. Boehnlein, A. BOLTON, T. Verdier, P. Sajot, G. Filthaut, F. Kirby, M. Suter, L. Joshi, J. Li, L. DÃLIOT, F. KURÄ'A, T. BEZZUBOV, V. Adams, T. Kasper, P. Cousinou, M.-C. Beri, S. Baringer, P. JAFFRÃ, M. Banerjee, S. Fortner, M. GREGORES, E. Evans, H. Popov, A. Wang, M. Soustruznik, K. Bandurin, D. Watts, G. Lee, S. Cho, D. Tsai, Y.-T. Scheglov, Y. Fox, H. Bagby, L. CALPAS, B. Zieminska, D. Lebrun, P. Brown, D. Rominsky, M. Varelas, N. Beuselinck, R. Perfilov, M. Bartlett, J. TAYLOR, W. Bunichev, V. Eads, M. Alverson, G. Ä'WIOK, M. Wilson, G. Kermiche, S. Wahl, H. Yatsunenko, Y. Bhat, P. Gerbaudo, D. CASEY, B. Pleier, M.-A. SANGHI, B. Williams, M. PROTOPOPESCU, S. Varnes, E. Yin, H. Gerber, C. BESANÃON, M. Katsanos, I. Shabalina, E. Hesketh, G. de Jong, S. McCarthy, R. TANASIJCZUK, A. Razumov, I. Kaadze, K. Choudhary, B. POLOZOV, P. Burdin, S. Renkel, P. Partridge, R. Grivaz, J.-F. Padilla, M. ANCU, L. Enari, Y. Sekaric, J. Zielinski, M. Adams, M. Kharzheev, Y. Jonckheere, A. OWEN, M. Gavrilov, V. Hynek, V. Hegab, H. Grenier, G. KVITA, J. McGivern, C. SPURLOCK, B. Gershtein, Y. Cho, S. Santos, A. Brandt, A. Alexeev, G. VINT, P. DEMARTEAU, M. Cooper, W. WEBER, M. NOVAES, S. BEALE, S. Ginther, G. Wyatt, T. Neal, H. WIMPENNY, S. Petrillo, G. DeVaughan, K. Mondal, N. TUTS, P. Parihar, V. Stark, J. YACOOB, S. Titov, M. Snow, J. Duggan, D. Bassler, U. Severini, H. OBRANT, G. Osta, J. Kraus, J. JAIN, S. MACKIN, D. Brandt, O. Stoyanova, D. Hoang, T. Xie, Y. Hoeneisen, B. Bean, A. Maravin, Y. Borissov, G. Bross, A. Meyer, A. Podesta-Lerma, P. Iashvili, I. Golovanov, G. Alton, A. Lipton, R. Acharya, B. Denisov, D. Orduna, J. Zhou, B. Hildreth, M. Bhatnagar, V. Herner, K. Neustroev, P. CAMACHO-PÃREZ, E. Sawyer, L. Bernardi, G. Bloom, K. Lokajicek, M. Negret, J. Ratoff, P. Ruchti, R. Dudko, L. Chakrabarti, S. Edmunds, D. Shchukin, A. Hagopian, S. Claes, D. Harder, K. GEIST, W. BURNETT, T. Mulhearn, M. Peters, Y. Barberis, E. BELANGER-CHAMPAGNE, C. Maciel, A. Sanders, M. CHRISTOUDIAS, T. Nayyar, R. Tokmenin, V. STUTTE, L. Penning, B. Grannis, P. CARRASCO-LIZARRAGA, M. Diesburg, M. Van Kooten, R. PÃTROFF, P. Hohlfeld, M. Yip, K. Fiedler, F. Couderc, F. Greenlee, H. Menezes, D. HAAS, A. Dominguez, A. Ellison, J. Skubic, P. Snow, G. RICH, P. Buescher, V. Das, A. Wayne, M. Lellouch, J. Warchol, J. Khanov, A. Chakraborty, D. Schlobohm, S. Lee, W. Desai, S. Bernhard, R. MARTÃNEZ-ORTEGA, J. DORLAND, T. XU, C. van Leeuwen, W. BEGEL, M. Tully, C. Lincoln, D. Savage, G. Chen, G. Heredia-De La Cruz, I. Ferbel, T. Madar, R. POL, M.-E. Quinn, B. Osman, N. Luna-Garcia, R. MUANZA, G. Vesterinen, M. Bertram, I. Diehl, H. Wobisch, M. Geng, W. Fisk, H. Yang, W.-C. BACKUSMAYES, J. SOPCZAK, A. Clutter, J. Hebbeker, T. JOHNSTON, D. Head, T. Baldin, B. Avila, C. Lipaev, V. Schwanenberger, C. Park, S. De La Cruz-Burelo, E. Nagy, E. Hauptman, J. Castilla-Valdez, H. Harel, A. Yu, J. Lubatti, H. Elvira, V. Fisher, W. Hubacek, Z. Hobbs, J. Podstavkov, V. JAMIN, D. RIJSSENBEEK, M. Greder, S. Facini, G. Prewitt, M. Royon, C. Narain, M. Jesik, R. ATRAMENTOV, O. Illingworth, R. Johnson, M. BARRETO, J. KHATIDZE, D. AROV, M. Kupco, A. Ripp-Baudot, I. SÃLDNER-REMBOLD, S. Linnemann, J. ALVES, G. Boos, E. Snyder, S. Landsberg, G. Rizatdinova, F. PARSONS, J. Shary, V. Svoisky, P. Heintz, U. Smith, K. Ye, Z. GADFORT, T. HOSSAIN, S. Malyshev, V. RANGEL, M. S. Han, L. Cutts, D. Vokac, P. Boline, D. Chan, K. Yamada, R. Wicke, D. Fuess, S. Brown, J. Sonnenschein, L. Kajfasz, E. Tsybychev, D. LIETTI, S. Ã'SMAN, B. Kuzmin, V. Takahashi, M. Hensel, C. Lim, J. Heinson, A. Uzunyan, S. Johns, K. Schellman, H. Jonsson, P. Uvarov, S. JUSTE, A. Zhao, T. Bellantoni, L. Bose, T. OTERO Y GARZÃN, G. Slattery, P. Choi, S. PIEGAIA, R. SOSEBEE, M. LIU, Z. Badaud, F. Demina, R. GREENWOOD, Z. Zhu, J. BROOIJMANS, G. Gutierrez, G. Buszello, C. Davies, G. Quadt, A. Dutt, S. Nunnemann, T. Hirosky, R. Buehler, M. Goussiou, A. PETERS, K. Denisov, S. Vilanova, D. Cihangir, S. SIROTENKO, V. Rubinov, P. SAFRONOV, G. Meyer, J. White, A. Kohli, J. PIPER, J. Tuchming, B. Evdokimov, A. Brock, R. Shivpuri, R. GRÃNEWALD, M. Verzocchi, M. Smirnov, D. Welty-Rieger, L. Meijer, M. CHEVALIER-THÃRY, S. Kehoe, R. Li, Q. Vasilyev, I. GRÃNENDAHL, S. Merkin, M. Corcoran, M. Chandra, A. STOLIN, V. ; Measurement of the ratio of inclusive cross sections Ï (pp[over Â]â Z+b-quark jet)/Ï (pp[over Â]â Z+jet) at sqrt[s]=1.96â â TeV. Physical Review. D. Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology (Online) , v. 83, p. 031105, 2011.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the t-channel single top quark production cross section. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 682, p. 363-369, 2010.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of Z-gamma*+jet+X angular distributions in p-pbar collisions at sqrt{s}=1.96 TeV. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 682, p. 370-380, 2010.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for a Resonance Decaying into WZ boson pairs in p-pbar Collisions. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 104, p. 061801, 2010.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for Events with Leptonic Jets and Missing Transverse Energy in p(p)over-bar Collisions at root s=1.96 TeV. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 105, p. 211802, 2010.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for New Fermions ("Quirks'') at the Fermilab Tevatron Collider. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 105, p. 211803, 2010.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Dependence of the t(t)over-bar production cross section on the transverse momentum of the top quark. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 693, p. 515-521, 2010.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the normalized Z/gamma* -> mu(+)mu(-) transverse momentum distribution in p(p)over-bar collisions at root s=1.96 TeV. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 693, p. 522-530, 2010.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the dijet invariant mass cross section in p(p)over-bar collisions at root s=1.96 TeV. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 693, p. 531-538, 2010.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for the rare decay B-s(0) -> mu(+)mu(-). Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 693, p. 539-544, 2010.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for Sneutrino Production in e mu Final States in 5.3 fb(-1) of p(p)over-bar Collisions at root s = 1.96 TeV. Physical Review. D. Particles and fields (Cessou em 2003. Cont. 1550-7998 Physical review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology) , v. 82, p. 071102, 2010.

  • BEGALLI, M. ; M. G. Pia ; Lechner, A. ; Quintieri, L. ; P. Saracco . Physics-Related Epistemic Uncertainties in Proton Depth Dose Simulation. IEEE Transactions on Nuclear Science , v. 57, p. 2805-2830, 2010.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for flavor changing neutral currents via quark-gluon couplings in single top quark production using 2.3 fb(-1) of p(p)over-bar collisions. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 693, p. 81-87, 2010.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for scalar bottom quarks and third-generation leptoquarks in p(p)over-bar collisions at root s=1.96 TeV. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 693, p. 95-101, 2010.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Evidence for an Anomalous Like-Sign Dimuon Charge Asymmetry. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 105, p. 081801, 2010.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Evidence for an anomalous like-sign dimuon charge asymmetry. Physical Review. D. Particles and fields (Cessou em 2003. Cont. 1550-7998 Physical review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology) , v. 82, p. 032001, 2010.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the t(t)over-bar cross section using high-multiplicity jet events. Physical Review. D. Particles and fields (Cessou em 2003. Cont. 1550-7998 Physical review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology) , v. 82, p. 032002, 2010.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . b-Jet identification in the D0 experiment. Nuclear Instruments & Methods in Physics Research. Section A, Accelerators, Spectrometers, Detectors and Associated Equipment (Print) , v. 620, p. 490-517, 2010.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for CP violation in B-s(0) -> mu(+) D-s(-) X decays in p(p)over-bar collisions at root s=1.96 TeV. Physical Review. D. Particles and fields (Cessou em 2003. Cont. 1550-7998 Physical review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology) , v. 82, p. 012003, 2010.

  • Aaltonen, T. ; ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Combined Tevatron upper limit on gg -> H -> W+W- and constraints on the Higgs boson mass in fourth-generation fermion models. Physical Review. D. Particles and fields (Cessou em 2003. Cont. 1550-7998 Physical review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology) , v. 82, p. 011102, 2010.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of direct photon pair production cross sections in p(p)over-bar collisions at root s=1.96 TeV. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 690, p. 108-117, 2010.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for single top quarks in the tau plus jets channel using 4.8 fb(-1) of p(p)over-bar collision data. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 690, p. 5-14, 2010.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for Randall-Sundrum Gravitons in the Dielectron and Diphoton Final States with 5.4 fb(-1) of Data from p(p)over-bar Collisions at root s=1.96 TeV. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 104, p. 241802, 2010.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Study of the dependence of direct soft photon production on the jet characteristics in hadronic Z (0) decays. European Physical Journal C , v. 67, p. 343-366, 2010.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the top quark mass in final states with two leptons. Physical Review. D. Particles and fields (Cessou em 2003. Cont. 1550-7998 Physical review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology) , v. 80, p. 092006, 2010.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for the Associated Production of a b Quark and a Neutral Supersymmetric Higgs Boson that Decays into tau Pairs. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 104, p. 151801, 2010.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Double parton interactions in gamma+3 jet events in p(p)over-bar collisions at root s=1.96 TeV. Physical Review. D. Particles and fields (Cessou em 2003. Cont. 1550-7998 Physical review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology) , v. 81, p. 052012, 2010.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurements of CP-conserving trilinear gauge boson couplings WWV (V gamma, Z) in e(+)e(-) collisions at LEP2. European Physical Journal C , v. 66, p. 35-56, 2010.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for the Standard Model Higgs Boson in the ZH -> v(v)over-barb(b)over-bar Channel in 5.2 fb(-1) of p(p)over-bar Collisions at root s=1.96 TeV. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 104, p. 071801, 2010.

  • Aaltonen, T. ; ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Combination of Tevatron Searches for the Standard Model Higgs Boson in the W+W- Decay Mode. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 104, p. 061802, 2010.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for Higgs Boson Production in Dilepton and Missing Energy Final States with 5.4 fb(-1) of p(p)over-bar Collisions at root s=1.96 TeV. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 104, p. 061804, 2010.

  • Abazov, V. Hedin, D. Edmunds, D. Meyer, J. Nayyar, R. Gerbaudo, D. Cho, S. Beuselinck, R. MAGAÃA-VILLALBA, R. Grivaz, J.-F. Vokac, P. White, A. Popov, A. LOVE, P. Soustruznik, K. Fox, H. Maciel, A. CARRASCO-LIZARRAGA, M. Kuzmin, V. Lee, H. Pleier, M.-A. Head, T. GRÃNEWALD, M. Grohsjean, A. Buehler, M. , et al. Uzunyan, S. GADFORT, T. Baldin, B. Jonsson, P. CAMACHO-PÃREZ, E. Parua, N. TAYLOR, W. Brown, J. Bunichev, V. Hildreth, M. Brandt, A. Khalatyan, N. van Leeuwen, W. BELANGER-CHAMPAGNE, C. Bazterra, V. Kehoe, R. Lokajicek, M. Kharchilava, A. Takahashi, M. Liu, Y. Badaud, F. Boos, E. Quinn, B. DÃLIOT, F. Watts, G. STROM, D. Kajfasz, E. Ito, A. Razumov, I. Jonckheere, A. HAAS, A. DeVaughan, K. Youn, S. Schwienhorst, R. Grenier, G. Bagby, L. Lipton, R. Zhu, J. Ye, Z. Diehl, H. HUSKE, N. Enari, Y. Li, L. TANASIJCZUK, A. Bertram, I. CHRISTOUDIAS, T. Rizatdinova, F. Landsberg, G. Nunnemann, T. Joshi, J. Stoyanova, D. Gerber, C. Buescher, V. Lipaev, V. Duperrin, A. Goussiou, A. PARSONS, J. Duggan, D. Zieminska, D. Cooke, M. KHATIDZE, D. Bernhard, R. BROOIJMANS, G. Chakrabarti, S. SÃLDNER-REMBOLD, S. Hoang, T. Dubey, A. Garcia-Bellido, A. Ferbel, T. Brown, D. Li, Q. Harel, A. Lobodenko, A. ANCU, L. Dudko, L. Fisk, H. CASEY, B. Wobisch, M. JAFFRÃ, M. McCarthy, R. Shabalina, E. BUCHHOLZ, D. Zhou, B. VINT, P. YACOOB, S. Tuchming, B. Hegab, H. Lellouch, J. Meyer, A. BESANÃON, M. Jabeen, S. Vilanova, D. Uvarov, L. Chen, G. ARNOUD, Y. Hynek, V. Hubacek, Z. DEMARTEAU, M. Ranjan, K. Zhao, T. Simak, V. Ã'SMAN, B. Boehnlein, A. Corcoran, M. Hagopian, S. SPURLOCK, B. Adams, M. ATRAMENTOV, O. Snow, J. Snow, G. Barberis, E. Boline, D. Price, D. Patwa, A. RICH, P. Santos, A. Hensel, C. Beri, S. Melnitchouk, A. Dutt, S. Bloom, K. KVITA, J. Filthaut, F. Skubic, P. Severini, H. Avila, C. Naimuddin, M. GREENWOOD, Z. Padilla, M. Fiedler, F. Karmanov, D. Kasper, P. TUTS, P. WEBER, M. Bhatnagar, V. Han, L. Ginther, G. Bellantoni, L. PIEGAIA, R. PIPER, J. Kharzheev, Y. Wahl, H. KURÄ'A, T. STRAUSS, E. Savage, G. ALVES, G. Cho, D. MACKIN, D. Brandt, O. OBRANT, G. Shary, V. Smith, K. SOPCZAK, A. Kirby, M. Fisher, W. Chakraborty, D. Yatsunenko, Y. Sawyer, L. Sajot, G. Bose, T. Jesik, R. Kozelov, A. SÃNCHEZ-HERNÃNDEZ, A. BOLTON, T. Schamberger, R. Negret, J. JAMIN, D. Greder, S. McGivern, C. Stark, J. BARRETO, J. GUO, J. Borissov, G. Parihar, V. Verzocchi, M. Grannis, P. STUTTE, L. Clutter, J. Bhat, P. NOVAES, S. Neal, H. Castilla-Valdez, H. GREGORES, E. Podstavkov, V. OWEN, M. Titov, M. Hauptman, J. Illingworth, R. Facini, G. BEGEL, M. SCHLIEPHAKE, T. Sonnenschein, L. Blessing, S. Lubatti, H. Park, S. ZELITCH, S. Geng, W. LIETTI, S. Harder, K. JUSTE, A. Denisov, D. AOKI, M. PANGILINAN, M. JAIN, S. Johns, K. Varnes, E. Royon, C. ENO, S. Lee, S. Kupco, A. Hebbeker, T. BEALE, S. Lebrun, P. Merkin, M. Bassler, U. Brock, R. Abbott, B. de Jong, S. Cooper, W. Davies, G. Demina, R. Maravin, Y. Williams, M. Alton, A. Malyshev, V. Yasuda, T. Wood, D. XU, C. Hohlfeld, M. Welty-Rieger, L. Yamada, R. Lincoln, D. Mercadante, P. Osta, J. LIU, Z. Mulhearn, M. BURNETT, T. Chandra, A. STOLIN, V. Burdin, S. JOHNSTON, D. Kraus, J. Wicke, D. Desai, S. Choudhary, B. Snyder, S. Vesterinen, M. Madar, R. POL, M.-E. Osman, N. Herner, K. AROV, M. Kumar, A. Meijer, M. Diesburg, M. Rominsky, M. Tokmenin, V. Penning, B. SOSEBEE, M. Lyon, A. Zielinski, M. Alverson, G. CHEVALIER-THÃRY, S. Parashar, N. Hobbs, J. Katsanos, I. Bean, A. Bross, A. Haley, J. Gavrilov, V. CALPAS, B. Rubinov, P. Iashvili, I. GUO, F. Evans, H. Blazey, G. Ratoff, P. Heintz, U. Schellman, H. WETSTEIN, M. PROTOPOPESCU, S. Hoeneisen, B. Ellison, J. Mondal, N. YOO, H. Bandurin, D. MARTÃNEZ-ORTEGA, J. Ruchti, R. Chan, K. Quadt, A. Evdokimov, A. Petrillo, G. Scanlon, T. Podesta-Lerma, P. Gershtein, Y. Linnemann, J. Elvira, V. Peters, Y. Varelas, N. PETERS, K. Orduna, J. Sanders, M. Das, A. Croc, A. Warchol, J. Smirnov, D. Fuess, S. SIROTENKO, V. SAFRONOV, G. Acharya, B. Heinson, A. DORLAND, T. Dominguez, A. Gutierrez, P. Eads, M. Ripp-Baudot, I. Slattery, P. Zivkovic, L. Lee, W. Yu, J. Wayne, M. Johnson, M. WIMPENNY, S. Svoisky, P. GRÃNENDAHL, S. Van Kooten, R. GEIST, W. Baringer, P. Adams, T. Nagy, E. Greenlee, H. BACKUSMAYES, J. Kermiche, S. Qian, J. De La Cruz-Burelo, E. MUANZA, G. Schwanenberger, C. Tsybychev, D. Cousinou, M.-C. Kohli, J. Hirosky, R. Askew, A. Neustroev, P. Gris, Ph. Alkhazov, G. Bu, X. Yang, W.-C. SANGHI, B. Tully, C. Buszello, C. Golovanov, G. Ä'WIOK, M. Bernardi, G. Malik, S. Dyshkant, A. Claes, D. Wilson, G. BEZZUBOV, V. Heredia-De La Cruz, I. Shchukin, A. Vertogradov, L. RANGEL, M. S. Renkel, P. ABOLINS, M. Uvarov, S. Fortner, M. Khanov, A. Wyatt, T. Hesketh, G. Verdier, P. Vasilyev, I. HOSSAIN, S. RIJSSENBEEK, M. Denisov, S. Cutts, D. BEGALLI, M. Partridge, R. Bartlett, J. Banerjee, S. Gay, P. Lammers, S. Prewitt, M. Cihangir, S. PÃTROFF, P. Evdokimov, V. Yin, H. Couderc, F. Lim, J. Alexeev, G. OTERO Y GARZÃN, G. Narain, M. Wang, M. Choi, S. Schlobohm, S. Hays, J. Xie, Y. Luna-Garcia, R. DE, K. Scheglov, Y. Yip, K. Perfilov, M. Menezes, D. POLOZOV, P. Gutierrez, G. Strauss, M. Kaadze, K. Shivpuri, R. Sekaric, J. ; Measurement of tt[over Â] production in the Ï +jets topology using pp[over Â] collisions at sqrt[s]=1.96â â TeV. Physical Review. D. Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology (Online) , v. 82, p. 071102, 2010.

  • ABAZOV, V. M. RANGEL, M. S. BROOIJMANS, G. Ferbel, T. Snow, J. PODSTAVKOV, V. M. Smirnov, D. Gerbaudo, D. Buehler, M. ZVEREV, E. G. Dominguez, A. BESANÃON, M. Castilla-Valdez, H. MERCADANTE, P. G. Greenlee, H. Bhatnagar, V. MUANZA, G. S. CHEVALIER-THÃRY, S. SOPCZAK, A. GREENWOOD, Z. D. Herner, K. Meyer, J. Johns, K. Malik, S. Harder, K. , et al. Gris, Ph. Fiedler, F. Evdokimov, A. PARK, S. K. Vokac, P. Hays, J. CARRASCO-LIZARRAGA, M. A. Goussiou, A. Parihar, V. Haley, J. Kraus, J. ONOPRIENKO, D. TILLER, B. Hohlfeld, M. Zhou, B. Blazey, G. Van Kooten, R. XU, C. TOKMENIN, V. V. Uvarov, S. HOBBS, J. D. CAMACHO-PÃREZ, E. BENITEZ, J. A. MACKIN, D. Zielinski, M. Heredia-De La Cruz, I. Bose, T. SHIVPURI, R. K. GUO, J. Fisher, W. Meyer, A. CHRISTOUDIAS, T. Chakraborty, D. KAUSHIK, V. CHO, D. K. SÃNCHEZ-HERNÃNDEZ, A. NILSEN, H. Grenier, G. Prewitt, M. Ä'WIOK, M. Diesburg, M. Rizatdinova, F. YOUN, S. W. HAAS, A. BEGEL, M. Golovanov, G. Choi, S. Shary, V. Burdin, S. GERBER, C. E. CHAN, K. M. PÃTROFF, P. Uvarov, L. VERTOGRADOV, L. S. JUSTE, A. Warchol, J. MAGAÃA-VILLALBA, R. ABOLINS, M. Blessing, S. De La Cruz-Burelo, E. Neustroev, P. Orduna, J. YOO, H. D. WAHL, H. D. Edmunds, D. Parua, N. GALEA, C. F. KASPER, P. A. WIMPENNY, S. J. Bertram, I. RICH, P. ENO, S. STOLIN, V. Strauss, M. GRÃNENDAHL, S. GREGORES, E. M. Iashvili, I. Schlobohm, S. Dyshkant, A. HOSSAIN, S. Watts, G. Das, A. BELANGER-CHAMPAGNE, C. Nagy, E. WETSTEIN, M. Abbott, B. Skubic, P. Gutierrez, P. Jabeen, S. Chakrabarti, S. LIPAEV, V. V. SAFRONOV, G. Takahashi, M. BUCHHOLZ, D. AROV, M. NEAL, H. A. Gershtein, Y. Bellantoni, L. JAFFRÃ, M. Luna-Garcia, R. Baldin, B. DEMARTEAU, M. PIEGAIA, R. BEALE, S. STRAUSS, E. Savage, G. GADFORT, T. Fuess, S. JAIN, S. ITO, A. S. Kharchilava, A. Bernhard, R. STRÃHMER, R. Wicke, D. MARTÃNEZ-ORTEGA, J. HAUPTMAN, J. M. DENISOV, S. P. Hedin, D. DIEHL, H. T. Dubey, A. ZUTSHI, V. Garcia-Bellido, A. NOGIMA, H. VARNES, E. W. Osta, J. Parashar, N. Banerjee, S. OCHANDO, C. Lobodenko, A. NOVAES, S. F. Kajfasz, E. Vilanova, D. Bloom, K. Slattery, P. Alverson, G. Barberis, E. FISK, H. E. White, A. DUDKO, L. V. Landsberg, G. BHAT, P. C. Claes, D. Patwa, A. SIROTENKO, V. CHEU, E. Geng, W. Gavrilov, V. Osman, N. LOVE, P. VASILYEV, I. A. RIJSSENBEEK, M. Qian, J. Snyder, S. Grivaz, J.-F. Couderc, F. Scheglov, Y. Brandt, A. PARSONS, J. LEE, H. S. HAEFNER, P. Nunnemann, T. OWEN, M. Askew, A. Boline, D. Lincoln, D. BURNETT, T. H. CALVET, S. Grohsjean, A. Gay, P. Bagby, L. Quadt, A. Partridge, R. Schwienhorst, R. WEBER, M. SCHAILE, D. MENDOZA, L. JAMIN, D. DUFLOT, L. Khalatyan, N. FERAPONTOV, A. V. Quinn, B. Fox, H. KUZMIN, V. A. Borissov, G. Maravin, Y. Choudhary, B. Jonckheere, A. MUNDIM, L. Duggan, D. Bassler, U. MOMMSEN, R. K. Hynek, V. SCHLIEPHAKE, T. Uzunyan, S. LIETTI, S. M. PETERS, K. STRANDBERG, J. GRÃNEWALD, M. W. Kehoe, R. Yu, J. YACOOB, S. Sajot, G. YATSUNENKO, Y. A. LUBATTI, H. J. Sekaric, J. BOLTON, T. A. Yip, K. Wobisch, M. Ã'SMAN, B. Yamada, R. ROBINSON, S. OTEC, R. ANCU, L. S. Boehnlein, A. LYON, A. L. WILSON, G. W. Cooke, M. Han, L. SOSEBEE, M. BACKUSMAYES, J. Wayne, M. CALFAYAN, P. Rubinov, P. WEBER, G. HU, Y. Hagopian, S. Naimuddin, M. CARRERA, E. Lokajicek, M. AOKI, M. BUSZELLO, C. P. Linnemann, J. ATRAMENTOV, O. MONDAL, N. K. Renkel, P. POL, M.-E. NEGRET, J. P. MÃTTIG, P. Beuselinck, R. Sawyer, L. Hesketh, G. CALPAS, B. Adams, T. DeVaughan, K. Katsanos, I. ACHARYA, B. S. LEE, W. M. MCGIVERN, C. L. Hensel, C. Lebrun, P. LI, Q. Z. PODESTA-LERMA, P. L. M. Gutierrez, G. VINT, P. DORLAND, T. HOUBEN, P. Vesterinen, M. Zivkovic, L. DÃLIOT, F. Hebbeker, T. RATOFF, P. N. Lammers, S. STOYANOVA, D. A. Baringer, P. Titov, M. Enari, Y. WILLIAMS, M. R. J. Penning, B. Avila, C. BERI, S. B. GUO, F. OTERO Y GARZÃN, G. J. Bernardi, G. TANASIJCZUK, A. Tully, C. Fortner, M. Severini, H. Hoang, T. WOOD, D. R. Royon, C. Filthaut, F. Bunichev, V. Zhu, J. ALEXEEV, G. D. Shabalina, E. HILDRETH, M. D. LEFLAT, A. PARK, S.-J. VAN LEEUWEN, W. M. Khanov, A. Alkhazov, G. SHCHUKIN, A. A. Schwanenberger, C. ZEITNITZ, C. GÃMEZ, B. BOOS, E. E. Sonnenschein, L. CHO, S. W. Eads, M. BARFUSS, A.-F. EVDOKIMOV, V. N. Demina, R. Jesik, R. GILLBERG, D. Chandra, A. SANGHI, B. SPURLOCK, B. Svoisky, P. OBRANT, G. MUNDAL, O. TUTS, P. M. HEGEMAN, J. G. POLOZOV, P. Liu, Y. Scanlon, T. Simak, V. ZELITCH, S. MOULIK, T. STROM, D. Evans, H. JOHNSON, C. Li, L. Yang, W.-C. Narain, M. Ginther, G. LIU, Z. POPOV, A. V. KOZELOV, A. V. Melnitchouk, A. Pleier, M.-A. Greder, S. Nayyar, R. Adams, M. KVITA, J. WANG, M. H. L. S. BARRETO, J. Illingworth, R. HEINSON, A. P. Jonsson, P. ELVIRA, V. D. Kumar, A. DE JONG, S. J. Ellison, J. Lipton, R. BEZZUBOV, V. A. HUSKE, N. Desai, S. ARNOUD, Y. KHARZHEEV, Y. N. Duperrin, A. Karmanov, D. MACIEL, A. K. A. KIRBY, M. H. MALYSHEV, V. L. PIPER, J. Schellman, H. Johnson, M. GEIST, W. Verzocchi, M. BU, X. B. Yasuda, T. SÃLDNER-REMBOLD, S. Brock, R. Soustruznik, K. MAL, P. K. DE, K. Mulhearn, M. Zhao, T. Xie, Y. STRANG, M. A. Facini, G. Corcoran, M. HALL, I. LIM, J. K. BARTLETT, J. F. McCarthy, R. Peters, Y. Ripp-Baudot, I. Stark, J. Razumov, I. KHATIDZE, D. JOHNSTON, D. Harel, A. BEGALLI, M. KOHLI, J. M. Verdier, P. Bross, A. WYATT, T. R. UNALAN, R. Brown, D. SNOW, G. R. Ye, Z. Clutter, J. Varelas, N. STUTTE, L. BAUER, D. Perfilov, M. Bean, A. COOPER, W. E. Tsybychev, D. ALVES, G. A. Padilla, M. BANDURIN, D. V. Hirosky, R. PANGILINAN, M. Zieminska, D. Merkin, M. TAYLOR, W. VAN DEN BERG, P. J. Alton, A. KIRSCH, M. MEIJER, M. M. Price, D. KURÄ'A, T. Lellouch, J. Ruchti, R. Kupco, A. PADLEY, P. Tuchming, B. AGUILO, E. SANDERS, M. P. Menezes, D. GRANNIS, P. D. Rominsky, M. SCHAMBERGER, R. D. PROTOPOPESCU, S. Dutt, S. CASEY, B. C. K. Kermiche, S. Heintz, U. Hoeneisen, B. Buescher, V. Davies, G. Cousinou, M.-C. LAM, D. Yin, H. Cihangir, S. Badaud, F. Ranjan, K. CAMMIN, J. Hubacek, Z. Denisov, D. Cutts, D. ; Search for the Standard Model Higgs Boson in the ZHâ ÎÎ[over Â]bb[over Â] Channel in 5.2â â fb^{-1} of pp[over Â] Collisions at sqrt[s]=1.96â â TeV. Physical Review Letters , v. 104, p. 071801, 2010.

  • Abazov, V. Neustroev, P. Ratoff, P. Han, L. Jesik, R. Orduna, J. XU, C. Garcia-Bellido, A. SOSEBEE, M. Ripp-Baudot, I. JUSTE, A. Beri, S. Johnson, M. Bernhard, R. Meyer, J. Schlobohm, S. Nunnemann, T. Bu, X. Rizatdinova, F. Lipton, R. Pleier, M.-A. BOLTON, T. Kajfasz, E. Cho, S. Zhu, J. , et al. Chakraborty, D. Podesta-Lerma, P. Harder, K. ALVES, G. Hoang, T. Gershtein, Y. Gavrilov, V. Tully, C. Skubic, P. CHRISTOUDIAS, T. ARNOUD, Y. LIU, Z. Vesterinen, M. Acharya, B. Lellouch, J. Jabeen, S. Varelas, N. GEIST, W. Savage, G. Bhat, P. BARRETO, J. Denisov, D. Neal, H. Snyder, S. Takahashi, M. Renkel, P. Yatsunenko, Y. DÃLIOT, F. Chen, G. PIEGAIA, R. Kraus, J. Prewitt, M. Shabalina, E. Malik, S. ABOLINS, M. NILSEN, H. Shivpuri, R. YACOOB, S. Kupco, A. Negret, J. Parihar, V. Slattery, P. ATRAMENTOV, O. Kharzheev, Y. Brown, D. Bloom, K. Hirosky, R. DeVaughan, K. Demina, R. Perfilov, M. Kermiche, S. Mondal, N. Alverson, G. Johns, K. Peters, Y. BEGALLI, M. Avila, C. Padilla, M. Enari, Y. Vilanova, D. Duperrin, A. Joshi, J. Vasilyev, I. Buszello, C. Cooper, W. KVITA, J. Katsanos, I. Sawyer, L. Cooke, M. Patwa, A. Strauss, M. GUO, J. Alexeev, G. Karmanov, D. Greenlee, H. Baringer, P. RICH, P. Hynek, V. Hedin, D. Fortner, M. Stark, J. Choudhary, B. Zhou, B. HAAS, A. Haley, J. Zhao, T. Petrillo, G. Khanov, A. STRAUSS, E. Verzocchi, M. AOKI, M. JAMIN, D. PARSONS, J. Hohlfeld, M. Heintz, U. POLOZOV, P. Dutt, S. Burdin, S. Baldin, B. Sonnenschein, L. Schwienhorst, R. ONOPRIENKO, D. Cho, D. Filthaut, F. Bellantoni, L. Lubatti, H. GREENWOOD, Z. Ito, A. Hays, J. Soustruznik, K. Greder, S. Couderc, F. Quinn, B. Vertogradov, L. Osman, N. Denisov, S. CALVET, S. TUTS, P. Hauptman, J. Alton, A. SÃNCHEZ-HERNÃNDEZ, A. Evdokimov, A. Maravin, Y. Edmunds, D. Kaadze, K. Linnemann, J. Chakrabarti, S. Barberis, E. Elvira, V. BEZZUBOV, V. Kharchilava, A. Chandra, A. Khalatyan, N. Bunichev, V. Smith, K. Davies, G. Rominsky, M. Scheglov, Y. Das, A. Bross, A. Harel, A. Titov, M. Nayyar, R. Claes, D. LOVE, P. Rubinov, P. Ellison, J. BROOIJMANS, G. Lebrun, P. Hubacek, Z. Croc, A. BELANGER-CHAMPAGNE, C. Bagby, L. Dominguez, A. Wood, D. Zielinski, M. Lammers, S. DE, K. Abbott, B. Choi, S. Schwanenberger, C. KHATIDZE, D. OBRANT, G. Facini, G. Badaud, F. Xie, Y. BACKUSMAYES, J. RANGEL, M. S. Vokac, P. CARRASCO-LIZARRAGA, M. CHEVALIER-THÃRY, S. JOHNSTON, D. Grannis, P. OTERO Y GARZÃN, G. Hoeneisen, B. GRÃNEWALD, M. Yin, H. Gutierrez, P. Kuzmin, V. Snow, G. Madar, R. MACKIN, D. Brown, J. Ye, Z. Lim, J. Bassler, U. Landsberg, G. Van Kooten, R. Hesketh, G. Heredia-De La Cruz, I. Verdier, P. Gris, Ph. PÃTROFF, P. Gerber, C. Dubey, A. Clutter, J. Dyshkant, A. Li, Q. GREGORES, E. TANASIJCZUK, A. TAYLOR, W. BESANÃON, M. Yasuda, T. MUANZA, G. CAMACHO-PÃREZ, E. Jonsson, P. Kasper, P. Zieminska, D. Price, D. PANGILINAN, M. Santos, A. Corcoran, M. KURÄ'A, T. Quadt, A. YOO, H. Duggan, D. Lobodenko, A. Snow, J. Shchukin, A. Yu, J. WIMPENNY, S. Gay, P. Kehoe, R. SÃLDNER-REMBOLD, S. Bose, T. Bhatnagar, V. Svoisky, P. Alkhazov, G. Brandt, O. BENITEZ, J. OWEN, M. Chan, K. Li, L. Wahl, H. Borissov, G. Uvarov, S. Tsybychev, D. HUSKE, N. Bartlett, J. Ã'SMAN, B. Schamberger, R. Hobbs, J. Bean, A. Geng, W. Gutierrez, G. Lee, W. Podstavkov, V. Grohsjean, A. SANGHI, B. Meyer, A. Hegab, H. CALPAS, B. Watts, G. Menezes, D. Dudko, L. Warchol, J. Wayne, M. LIETTI, S. Luna-Garcia, R. Lee, S. Sanders, M. Cousinou, M.-C. Ginther, G. SPURLOCK, B. Fox, H. Stoyanova, D. Kumar, A. Diesburg, M. NOVAES, S. Scanlon, T. Mercadante, P. Williams, M. Boos, E. Hagopian, S. Lincoln, D. Evans, H. van Leeuwen, W. Mulhearn, M. Fuess, S. Fiedler, F. Kohli, J. Golovanov, G. CARRERA, E. Grivaz, J.-F. Goussiou, A. BEGEL, M. Qian, J. Beuselinck, R. Diehl, H. BURNETT, T. McGivern, C. Wang, M. Boline, D. Castilla-Valdez, H. White, A. Brandt, A. Smirnov, D. Brock, R. Eads, M. ZELITCH, S. Adams, T. Nagy, E. Wobisch, M. Popov, A. STROM, D. Sajot, G. Simak, V. Partridge, R. Kozelov, A. Ruchti, R. SCHLIEPHAKE, T. Tokmenin, V. ENO, S. JAFFRÃ, M. Yamada, R. De La Cruz-Burelo, E. Naimuddin, M. Lokajicek, M. Park, S. Schellman, H. SAFRONOV, G. Maciel, A. Razumov, I. Wyatt, T. SOPCZAK, A. Blessing, S. WETSTEIN, M. Jonckheere, A. Osta, J. GADFORT, T. Lipaev, V. Boehnlein, A. Shary, V. Yang, W.-C. Fisher, W. Evdokimov, V. Tuchming, B. PROTOPOPESCU, S. Cutts, D. STUTTE, L. Uzunyan, S. AROV, M. Royon, C. Melnitchouk, A. de Jong, S. Fisk, H. Grenier, G. Banerjee, S. Zivkovic, L. POL, M.-E. Narain, M. RIJSSENBEEK, M. Ferbel, T. MARTÃNEZ-ORTEGA, J. Lee, H. MAGAÃA-VILLALBA, R. Illingworth, R. Bandurin, D. HOSSAIN, S. Buehler, M. Wicke, D. Hebbeker, T. PETERS, K. Youn, S. WEBER, M. Desai, S. Hildreth, M. JAIN, S. Buescher, V. Uvarov, L. Bertram, I. Parua, N. Sekaric, J. SIROTENKO, V. CASEY, B. Hensel, C. Varnes, E. Lyon, A. Herner, K. Liu, Y. Parashar, N. STOLIN, V. Ranjan, K. Severini, H. GUO, F. Kirby, M. Ä'WIOK, M. Cihangir, S. Meijer, M. Blazey, G. GRÃNENDAHL, S. DORLAND, T. Bernardi, G. Adams, M. Gerbaudo, D. ANCU, L. Merkin, M. DEMARTEAU, M. BEALE, S. Askew, A. FERAPONTOV, A. Iashvili, I. Malyshev, V. BUCHHOLZ, D. Wilson, G. Heinson, A. McCarthy, R. Penning, B. PIPER, J. VINT, P. Yip, K. ; Search for ZHâ l^{+}l^{-}bb[over Â] Production in 4.2â â fb^{-1} of pp[over Â] Collisions at sqrt[s]=1.96â â TeV. Physical Review Letters , v. 105, p. 251801, 2010.

  • Abazov, V. Abbott, B. ABOLINS, M. Acharya, B. Adams, M. Adams, T. Alexeev, G. Alkhazov, G. Alton, A. Alverson, G. ALVES, G. ANCU, L. AOKI, M. ARNOUD, Y. AROV, M. Askew, A. SMAN, B. ATRAMENTOV, O. Avila, C. BACKUSMAYES, J. Badaud, F. Bagby, L. Baldin, B. Bandurin, D. Banerjee, S. , et al. Barberis, E. Baringer, P. BARRETO, J. Bartlett, J. Bassler, U. BEALE, S. Bean, A. BEGALLI, M. BEGEL, M. BELANGER-CHAMPAGNE, C. Bellantoni, L. BENITEZ, J. Beri, S. Bernardi, G. Bernhard, R. Bertram, I. Besançon, M. Beuselinck, R. BEZZUBOV, V. Bhat, P. Bhatnagar, V. Blazey, G. Blessing, S. Bloom, K. Boehnlein, A. Boline, D. BOLTON, T. Boos, E. Borissov, G. Bose, T. Brandt, A. Brandt, O. Brock, R. BROOIJMANS, G. Bross, A. Brown, D. Brown, J. Bu, X. BUCHHOLZ, D. Buehler, M. Buescher, V. Bunichev, V. Burdin, S. BURNETT, T. Buszello, C. CALPAS, B. CALVET, S. Camacho-Pérez, E. CARRASCO-LIZARRAGA, M. CARRERA, E. CASEY, B. Castilla-Valdez, H. Chakrabarti, S. Chakraborty, D. Chan, K. Chandra, A. Chen, G. Chevalier-Théry, S. Cho, D. Cho, S. Choi, S. Choudhary, B. CHRISTOUDIAS, T. Cihangir, S. Claes, D. Clutter, J. Cooke, M. Cooke, M. Cooper, W. Corcoran, M. Couderc, F. Cousinou, M.-C. Croc, A. Cutts, D. 'WIOK, M. Das, A. Davies, G. DE, K. de Jong, S. De La Cruz-Burelo, E. Déliot, F. DEMARTEAU, M. Demina, R. Denisov, D. Denisov, S. Desai, S. DeVaughan, K. Diehl, H. Diesburg, M. Dominguez, A. DORLAND, T. Dubey, A. Dudko, L. Duggan, D. Duperrin, A. Dutt, S. Dyshkant, A. Eads, M. Edmunds, D. Ellison, J. Elvira, V. Enari, Y. ENO, S. Evans, H. Evdokimov, A. Evdokimov, V. Facini, G. FERAPONTOV, A. Ferbel, T. Fiedler, F. Filthaut, F. Fisher, W. Fisk, H. Fortner, M. Fox, H. Fuess, S. GADFORT, T. Garcia-Bellido, A. Gavrilov, V. Gay, P. GEIST, W. Geng, W. Gerbaudo, D. Gerber, C. Gershtein, Y. Ginther, G. Golovanov, G. Goussiou, A. Grannis, P. Greder, S. Greenlee, H. GREENWOOD, Z. GREGORES, E. Grenier, G. Gris, Ph. Grivaz, J.-F. Grohsjean, A. Grünendahl, S. Grünewald, M. GUO, F. GUO, J. Gutierrez, G. Gutierrez, P. HAAS, A. Hagopian, S. Haley, J. Han, L. Harder, K. Harel, A. Hauptman, J. Hays, J. Hebbeker, T. Hedin, D. Hegab, H. Heinson, A. Heintz, U. Hensel, C. Heredia-De La Cruz, I. Herner, K. Hesketh, G. Hildreth, M. Hirosky, R. Hoang, T. Hobbs, J. Hoeneisen, B. Hohlfeld, M. HOSSAIN, S. Hubacek, Z. HUSKE, N. Hynek, V. Iashvili, I. Illingworth, R. Ito, A. Jabeen, S. Jaffré, M. JAIN, S. JAMIN, D. Jesik, R. Johns, K. Johnson, M. JOHNSTON, D. Jonckheere, A. Jonsson, P. Joshi, J. JUSTE, A. Kaadze, K. Kajfasz, E. Karmanov, D. Kasper, P. Katsanos, I. Kehoe, R. Kermiche, S. Khalatyan, N. Khanov, A. Kharchilava, A. Kharzheev, Y. KHATIDZE, D. Kirby, M. Kohli, J. Kozelov, A. Kraus, J. Kumar, A. Kupco, A. KUR'A, T. Kuzmin, V. KVITA, J. Lammers, S. Landsberg, G. Lebrun, P. Lee, H. Lee, S. Lee, W. Lellouch, J. Li, L. Li, Q. LIETTI, S. Lim, J. Lincoln, D. Linnemann, J. Lipaev, V. Lipton, R. Liu, Y. LIU, Z. Lobodenko, A. Lokajicek, M. LOVE, P. Lubatti, H. Luna-Garcia, R. Lyon, A. Maciel, A. MACKIN, D. Madar, R. Magaa-Villalba, R. Malik, S. Malyshev, V. Maravin, Y. Martínez-Ortega, J. McCarthy, R. McGivern, C. Meijer, M. Melnitchouk, A. Menezes, D. Mercadante, P. Merkin, M. Meyer, A. Meyer, J. Mondal, N. MUANZA, G. Mulhearn, M. Nagy, E. Naimuddin, M. Narain, M. Nayyar, R. Neal, H. Negret, J. Neustroev, P. NILSEN, H. NOVAES, S. Nunnemann, T. OBRANT, G. ONOPRIENKO, D. Orduna, J. Osman, N. Osta, J. OTERO Y GARZÓN, G. OWEN, M. Padilla, M. PANGILINAN, M. Parashar, N. Parihar, V. Park, S. PARSONS, J. Partridge, R. Parua, N. Patwa, A. Penning, B. Perfilov, M. PETERS, K. Peters, Y. Petrillo, G. Pétroff, P. PIEGAIA, R. PIPER, J. Pleier, M.-A. Podesta-Lerma, P. Podstavkov, V. POL, M.-E. POLOZOV, P. Popov, A. Prewitt, M. Price, D. PROTOPOPESCU, S. Qian, J. Quadt, A. Quinn, B. RANGEL, M. S. Ranjan, K. Ratoff, P. Razumov, I. Renkel, P. RICH, P. RIJSSENBEEK, M. Ripp-Baudot, I. Rizatdinova, F. Rominsky, M. Royon, C. Rubinov, P. Ruchti, R. SAFRONOV, G. Sajot, G. Sánchez-Hernández, A. Sanders, M. SANGHI, B. Santos, A. Savage, G. Sawyer, L. Scanlon, T. Schamberger, R. Scheglov, Y. Schellman, H. SCHLIEPHAKE, T. Schlobohm, S. Schwanenberger, C. Schwienhorst, R. Sekaric, J. Severini, H. Shabalina, E. Shary, V. Shchukin, A. Shivpuri, R. Simak, V. SIROTENKO, V. Skubic, P. Slattery, P. Smirnov, D. Smith, K. Snow, G. Snow, J. Snyder, S. Söldner-Rembold, S. Sonnenschein, L. SOPCZAK, A. SOSEBEE, M. Soustruznik, K. SPURLOCK, B. Stark, J. STOLIN, V. Stoyanova, D. STRAUSS, E. Strauss, M. STROM, D. STUTTE, L. Svoisky, P. Takahashi, M. TANASIJCZUK, A. TAYLOR, W. Titov, M. Tokmenin, V. Tsybychev, D. Tuchming, B. Tully, C. TUTS, P. Uvarov, L. Uvarov, S. Uzunyan, S. Van Kooten, R. van Leeuwen, W. Varelas, N. Varnes, E. Vasilyev, I. Verdier, P. Vertogradov, L. Verzocchi, M. Vesterinen, M. Vilanova, D. VINT, P. Vokac, P. Wahl, H. Wang, M. Warchol, J. Watts, G. Wayne, M. WEBER, M. WETSTEIN, M. White, A. Wicke, D. Williams, M. Wilson, G. WIMPENNY, S. Wobisch, M. Wood, D. Wyatt, T. Xie, Y. XU, C. YACOOB, S. Yamada, R. Yang, W.-C. Yasuda, T. Yatsunenko, Y. Ye, Z. Yin, H. Yip, K. YOO, H. Youn, S. Yu, J. ZELITCH, S. Zhao, T. Zhou, B. ZHOU, N. Zhu, J. Zielinski, M. Zieminska, D. Zivkovic, L. ; Search for Diphoton Events with Large Missing Transverse Energy in 6.3 fb^{-1} of pp[over ] Collisions at sqrt[s]=1.96 TeV. Physical Review Letters , v. 105, p. 221802, 2010.

  • Abazov, V. SAFRONOV, G. Ito, A. SPURLOCK, B. Meyer, A. OBRANT, G. BURNETT, T. Gavrilov, V. STRAUSS, E. Hesketh, G. Smith, K. YACOOB, S. MACKIN, D. Ripp-Baudot, I. Fox, H. BUCHHOLZ, D. Madar, R. Burdin, S. Avila, C. Goussiou, A. Ye, Z. Cousinou, M.-C. Adams, M. PIPER, J. JAMIN, D. , et al. Gris, Ph. Jonsson, P. Vokac, P. Zieminska, D. Dyshkant, A. BROOIJMANS, G. Wyatt, T. Ratoff, P. Patwa, A. Bagby, L. Lammers, S. Yin, H. Hoeneisen, B. DÃLIOT, F. Savage, G. Brandt, A. Duperrin, A. Bernardi, G. Shabalina, E. Evdokimov, A. Adams, T. PIEGAIA, R. Parua, N. Hubacek, Z. Simak, V. Golovanov, G. Naimuddin, M. BEZZUBOV, V. Rubinov, P. Vertogradov, L. Alverson, G. Bu, X. Lebrun, P. PARSONS, J. Ruchti, R. Snow, J. Verzocchi, M. Boline, D. Lee, W. Meijer, M. Schellman, H. CARRERA, E. Bhatnagar, V. Renkel, P. Hagopian, S. Cooke, M. Maciel, A. Ferbel, T. Kirby, M. Geng, W. Tokmenin, V. Santos, A. KHATIDZE, D. Hohlfeld, M. SCHLIEPHAKE, T. CAMACHO-PÃREZ, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, E. Kharzheev, Y. Lipaev, V. CHEVALIER-THÃRY, S. Ä'WIOK, M. Evans, H. Yip, K. Baringer, P. Johns, K. Price, D. Fiedler, F. Williams, M. Neal, H. Vasilyev, I. Clutter, J. Buehler, M. Heinson, A. Lincoln, D. Choudhary, B. CALPAS, B. HUSKE, N. Petrillo, G. Wood, D. McCarthy, R. Demina, R. Negret, J. Greenlee, H. JAIN, S. Skubic, P. CALVET, S. Uvarov, L. Tuchming, B. GRÃNEWALD, M. Zivkovic, L. Liu, Y. FERAPONTOV, A. Alton, A. Melnitchouk, A. Jesik, R. Barberis, E. SOPCZAK, A. Dubey, A. Stark, J. Brandt, O. Youn, S. BEGALLI, M. Hobbs, J. GREENWOOD, Z. JAFFRÃ, M. Denisov, D. BARRETO, J. Razumov, I. Menezes, D. Jabeen, S. Enari, Y. Scanlon, T. PANGILINAN, M. Chakraborty, D. Castilla-Valdez, H. Herner, K. Narain, M. Gerbaudo, D. TANASIJCZUK, A. Bertram, I. Dominguez, A. Lellouch, J. van Leeuwen, W. Podstavkov, V. Bean, A. Ellison, J. Luna-Garcia, R. Chen, G. Blazey, G. Schwienhorst, R. OTERO Y GARZÃN, G. BACKUSMAYES, J. Vilanova, D. Peters, Y. Tsybychev, D. Hirosky, R. Partridge, R. Kasper, P. BEGEL, M. PETERS, K. PROTOPOPESCU, S. Slattery, P. Varelas, N. Choi, S. Royon, C. Lobodenko, A. HAAS, A. Khalatyan, N. Chakrabarti, S. Fortner, M. Kupco, A. Meyer, J. Dutt, S. Cho, D. Heredia-De La Cruz, I. Penning, B. BESANÃON, M. Bassler, U. Li, L. POLOZOV, P. Buescher, V. Pleier, M.-A. Bunichev, V. Hoang, T. Ã'SMAN, B. PÃTROFF, P. Kraus, J. Lee, S. STOLIN, V. VINT, P. Harder, K. TUTS, P. RANGEL, M. S. XU, C. Elvira, V. Hays, J. Snyder, S. SOSEBEE, M. Evdokimov, V. DORLAND, T. Mondal, N. Acharya, B. Sawyer, L. Titov, M. Kermiche, S. Takahashi, M. Hildreth, M. Joshi, J. Jonckheere, A. Parihar, V. Gerber, C. Harel, A. WEBER, M. Fisk, H. Blessing, S. Wicke, D. Beuselinck, R. STUTTE, L. Cihangir, S. ANCU, L. Cho, S. Yasuda, T. Ding, P. Hedin, D. Prewitt, M. Uzunyan, S. Das, A. BOLTON, T. Askew, A. Han, L. Diesburg, M. Edmunds, D. Sajot, G. ARNOUD, Y. Khanov, A. Hebbeker, T. Badaud, F. Ginther, G. White, A. CASEY, B. Gershtein, Y. Filthaut, F. Kehoe, R. Kajfasz, E. Yamada, R. Bose, T. Illingworth, R. Abbott, B. Parashar, N. Schamberger, R. Perfilov, M. WETSTEIN, M. Facini, G. Alkhazov, G. Eads, M. Verdier, P. Hegab, H. Orduna, J. Brock, R. RIJSSENBEEK, M. Sanders, M. Bartlett, J. Lim, J. Heintz, U. Hauptman, J. DE, K. Neustroev, P. LOVE, P. Kuzmin, V. Schlobohm, S. AROV, M. Padilla, M. TAYLOR, W. Claes, D. Corcoran, M. Watts, G. POL, M.-E. Snow, G. GEIST, W. Maravin, Y. ALVES, G. GRÃNENDAHL, S. Gay, P. Cutts, D. Lipton, R. JOHNSTON, D. Uvarov, S. Varnes, E. Desai, S. SIROTENKO, V. Grannis, P. Shchukin, A. Stoyanova, D. Svoisky, P. Tully, C. Malik, S. Popov, A. Zhao, T. Landsberg, G. Kumar, A. DeVaughan, K. BEALE, S. Zielinski, M. Osta, J. Ranjan, K. Rominsky, M. Alexeev, G. Bross, A. Qian, J. Yu, J. Wang, M. Kaadze, K. Sonnenschein, L. GREGORES, E. Dudko, L. Warchol, J. ABOLINS, M. LIETTI, S. Diehl, H. Lyon, A. AOKI, M. Bernhard, R. Shivpuri, R. Lokajicek, M. BENITEZ, J. Merkin, M. Yatsunenko, Y. Smirnov, D. STROM, D. Van Kooten, R. Borissov, G. Karmanov, D. Quadt, A. McGivern, C. Podesta-Lerma, P. Wahl, H. Hensel, C. Li, Q. GUO, F. Boos, E. Bandurin, D. Yang, W.-C. Quinn, B. Malyshev, V. SANGHI, B. Schwanenberger, C. Greder, S. Mercadante, P. Couderc, F. MAGAÃA-VILLALBA, R. Chan, K. Kohli, J. Katsanos, I. Bhat, P. Brown, D. Hynek, V. Banerjee, S. Davies, G. ENO, S. KVITA, J. MUANZA, G. Zhu, J. Baldin, B. NILSEN, H. Gutierrez, P. Grenier, G. Fuess, S. Bellantoni, L. Kharchilava, A. ONOPRIENKO, D. ZELITCH, S. Wilson, G. Iashvili, I. JUSTE, A. Xie, Y. Linnemann, J. Nagy, E. MARTÃNEZ-ORTEGA, J. Duggan, D. Denisov, S. Mulhearn, M. Nayyar, R. Brown, J. Park, S. de Jong, S. Lubatti, H. Croc, A. Shary, V. HOSSAIN, S. Zhou, B. Garcia-Bellido, A. Haley, J. GUO, J. RICH, P. Rizatdinova, F. BELANGER-CHAMPAGNE, C. CARRASCO-LIZARRAGA, M. Kozelov, A. Severini, H. Soustruznik, K. NOVAES, S. Johnson, M. Grohsjean, A. Nunnemann, T. KURÄ'A, T. Osman, N. Fisher, W. CHRISTOUDIAS, T. YOO, H. Boehnlein, A. Vesterinen, M. Lee, H. Gutierrez, G. SÃLDNER-REMBOLD, S. Wobisch, M. Beri, S. Sekaric, J. LIU, Z. GADFORT, T. Cooper, W. DEMARTEAU, M. Scheglov, Y. Strauss, M. Wayne, M. OWEN, M. Chandra, A. WIMPENNY, S. Grivaz, J.-F. ATRAMENTOV, O. SÃNCHEZ-HERNÃNDEZ, A. Bloom, K. Buszello, C. ; Search for Sneutrino Production in eÎ Final States in 5.3â â fb^{-1} of pp[over Â] Collisions at sqrt[s]=1.96â â TeV. Physical Review Letters , v. 105, p. 191802, 2010.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of sigma(p-pbar -> Z + X) BR(Z -> tau+ tau-) at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 670, p. 292-299, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for pair production of second generation scalar leptoquarks. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 671, p. 224-232, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the angular and lifetime parameters of the decays B_d0 -> J/Psi K*0 and B_s0 -> J/Psi Phi. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 102, p. 032001-7, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for large extra spatial dimensions in the dielectron and diphoton channels in p-pbar collisions at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 102, p. 051601-7, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the semileptonic branching ratio of B_s0 to an orbitally excited D_s** state: BR(D_s0 -> D_s1(2536) mu+ nu X. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 102, p. 051801-7, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for associated W and Higgs boson production in p-pbar collisions at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 102, p. 051803-7, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for neutral Higgs boson at high tan(beta) in the b (h/H/A) -> b tau+ tau- channel. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 102, p. 051804-7, 2009.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . A study of b-bbar production in e+ e- collisions at sqrt(s) = 130-207 GeV. European Physical Journal C , v. 60, p. 1-16, 2009.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for one large extra dimension with the DELPHI detector at LEP. European Physical Journal C , v. 60, p. 17-24, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Evidence for the decay B_s0 -> D_s* D_s* and a measurement of Delta(Gamma_s(CP)/Gamma_s). Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 102, p. 091801-7, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the lifetime of the B_c+- meson in the semileptonic decay channel. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 102, p. 092001-7, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Determination of the strong coupling constant from the inclusive jet cross section in p-pbar collisions at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 80, p. 1/111107-7, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Direct measurement of the W boson width. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 103, p. 1/231802-7, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the top quark mass in final states with two leptons. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 80, p. 1/092006-8, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for charged Higgs bosons in top quark decays. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 682, p. 278-286, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for pair production of first-generation leptoquarks in p-pbar collisions at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 681, p. 224-232, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Combination of t-tbar cross section measurements and constraints on the mass of the top quark and its decays into charged Higgs bosons. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 80, p. 1/ 071102-8, 2009.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Correlations between Polarisation States of W Particles in the Reaction e- e+ ---> W- W+ at LEP2 Energies 189-GeV - 209-GeV. European Physical Journal C , v. 63, p. 611-623, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the W boson mass. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 103, p. 141801, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of trilinear gauge boson couplings from WW + WZ ---> l nu j j events in p anti-p collisions at s**(1/2) = 1.96 TeV. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 80, p. 053012, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of Z/gamma*+jet+X angular distributions in p-pbar collisions at s**(1/2) = 1.96.TeV. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 682, p. 370-380, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . A Novel method for modeling the recoil in W boson events at hadron collider. Nuclear Instruments & Methods in Physics Research. Section A, Accelerators, Spectrometers, Detectors and Associated Equipment (Print) , v. 609, p. 250-262, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for charged Higgs bosons in decays of top quarks. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 80, p. 051107, 2009.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Inclusive single-particle production in two-photon collisions at LEP II with the DELPHI detector. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 678, p. 444-449, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of dijet angular distributions at s**(1/2) = 1.96-TeV and searches for quark compositeness and extra spatial dimensions. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 103, p. 191803, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for Resonant Pair Production of long-lived particles decaying to b anti-b in p anti-p collisions at s**(1/2) = 1.96-TeV. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 103, p. 071801, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Direct measurement of the mass difference between top and anti-top quarks. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 103, p. 132001, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for squark production in events with jets, hadronically decaying tau leptons and missing transverse energy at s**(1/2) = 1.96-TeV. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 680, p. 24-33, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for NMSSM Higgs bosons in the h ---> aa ---> mu mu mu mu, mu mu tau tau channels using p anti-p collisions at s**(1/2) = 1.96-TeV. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 103, p. 061801, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for dark photons from supersymmetric hidden valleys. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 103, p. 081802, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the WW production cross section with dilepton final states in p anti-p collisions at s**(1/2) = 1.96-TeV and limits on anomalous trilinear gauge couplings. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 103, p. 191801, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for the standard model Higgs boson in tau final states. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 102, p. 251801, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurements of differential cross sections of Z-gamma*+jets+X events in proton anti-proton collisions at s**(1/2) = 1.96-TeV. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 678, p. 45-54, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Observation of Single Top Quark Production. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 103, p. 092001, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the Z gamma ---> nu anti-nu gamma cross section and limits on anomalous Z Z gamma and Z gamma gamma couplings in p anti-p collisions at s**(1/2) = 1.96-TeV. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 102, p. 201802, 2009.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . A Study of b anti-b Production in e+e- Collisions at s**(1/2) = 130-GeV - 207-GeV. European Physical Journal C , v. 60, p. 1-15, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the t anti-t production cross section and top quark mass extraction using dilepton events in p anti-p collisions. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 679, p. 177-185, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for Resonant Diphoton Production with the D0 Detector. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 102, p. 231801, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for admixture of scalar top quarks in the t anti-t lepton+jets final state at s**(1/2) = 1.96-TeV. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 674, p. 4-10, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of gamma + b + X and gamma + c + X production cross sections in p anti-p collisions at s**(1/2) = 1.96-TeV. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 102, p. 192002, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for associated production of charginos and neutralinos in the trilepton final state using 2.3 fb**-1 of data. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 680, p. 34-43, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for anomalous top quark couplings with the D0 detector. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 102, p. 092002, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for the lightest scalar top quark in events with two leptons in p anti-p collisions at s**(1/2) = 1.96-TeV. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 675, p. 289, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Evidence of WW+WZ production with lepton + jets final states in p anti-p collisions at s**(1/2) = 1.96-TeV. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 102, p. 161801, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for Long-Lived Charged Massive Particles with the D0 Detector. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 102, p. 161802, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . A Search for associated W and Higgs Boson production in p anti-p collisions at s**(1/2) = 1.96-TeV. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 102, p. 051803, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for charged Higgs bosons decaying to top and bottom quarks in p anti-p collisions. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 102, p. 191802, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for a scalar or vector particle decaying into Zgamma in p anti-p collisions at s**(1/2) = 1.96-TeV. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 671, p. 349-355, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Relative rates of B meson decays into psi(2S) and J/psi mesons. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 79, p. 111102, 2009.

  • Abazov, V. Khalatyan, N. Malyshev, V. Warchol, J. Wagner, R. Badaud, F. Ginther, G. RAKITINE, A. Kirby, M. Kupco, A. LIU, Z. Cooper, W. Kajfasz, E. SÃLDNER-REMBOLD, S. SAFRONOV, G. SÃNCHEZ-HERNÃNDEZ, A. KLIMA, B. Das, A. HALL, I. BELLAVANCE, A. OÂ''NEIL, D. WERMES, N. Chandra, A. Zhu, J. Wahl, H. , et al. Li, L. Schwienhorst, R. Bhatnagar, V. DA MOTTA, H. Ã'SMAN, B. Lyon, A. Varelas, N. Heintz, U. ATRAMENTOV, O. Hoang, T. HOSSAIN, S. HAAS, A. DÃLIOT, F. Brandt, A. Scanlon, T. PARSONS, J. Bellantoni, L. Goussiou, A. Wayne, M. Lee, W. MOULIK, T. TAYLOR, W. PANGILINAN, M. Johns, K. Bassler, U. BARGASSA, P. CRÃPÃ-RENAUDIN, S. JOHNSON, C. NOVAES, S. Rizatdinova, F. Bunichev, V. Lincoln, D. Sawyer, L. Illingworth, R. Brown, D. MADARAS, R. RANGEL, M. S. Cutts, D. Severini, H. Gay, P. Landsberg, G. Dutt, S. Snyder, S. Lobodenko, A. Hirosky, R. GUO, F. Alverson, G. Watts, G. CHRISTOUDIAS, T. LEFLAT, A. Vasilyev, I. Meyer, J. Zhao, T. AOKI, M. Iashvili, I. Naimuddin, M. Yin, H. Hubacek, Z. PRADO DA SILVA, W. ROBINSON, S. Cooke, M. Kehoe, R. Narain, M. Zielinski, M. Denisov, D. PIEGAIA, R. Qian, J. Ripp-Baudot, I. Luna-Garcia, R. POGORELOV, Y. PETTENI, M. STOLIN, V. Fisk, H. GREGORES, E. ABOLINS, M. Alkhazov, G. Quinn, B. Yang, W.-C. Renkel, P. Elvira, V. Duperrin, A. Williams, M. Kumar, A. Harel, A. Xie, Y. Sanders, M. POLOZOV, P. de Jong, S. JOHNSTON, D. Popov, A. GARCIA, C. Stark, J. Bhat, P. Schwanenberger, C. Adams, M. Ranjan, K. GUO, J. VAN DEN BERG, P. GEIST, W. CARRERA, E. KONRATH, J.-P. Khanov, A. BANERJEE, P. Brock, R. AGUILO, E. Vilanova, D. ZVEREV, E. CALVET, S. HALL, R. BARRETO, J. van Leeuwen, W. GREENWOOD, Z. YOO, H. Beri, S. CARRASCO-LIZARRAGA, M. Fortner, M. Lipaev, V. PÃTROFF, P. Shabalina, E. CUPLOV, V. BEZZUBOV, V. KUHL, T. Bertram, I. SCHWARTZMAN, A. Sonnenschein, L. Blazey, G. CASEY, B. UNALAN, R. Tsybychev, D. Lammers, S. Dudko, L. Kasper, P. Bartlett, J. MENDOZA, L. ZIEMINSKI, A. Evdokimov, V. Evans, H. RICH, P. Jonsson, P. MAGERKURTH, A. ANDRIEU, B. Verdier, P. Nunnemann, T. Lim, J. SUMOWIDAGDO, S. Bloom, K. Heinson, A. PROSPER, H. Tokmenin, V. Hildreth, M. Bean, A. Shchukin, A. MACKIN, D. Ellison, J. LI, J. KURÄ'A, T. Yamada, R. KIM, T. Mercadante, P. GADFORT, T. Chan, K. VINT, P. SIROTENKO, V. Osman, N. Svoisky, P. GILLBERG, D. Sekaric, J. PAWLOSKI, G. Uvarov, S. Edmunds, D. Grenier, G. FERAPONTOV, A. Melnitchouk, A. Corcoran, M. HADLEY, N. XU, C. Choi, S. Hynek, V. WIMPENNY, S. RIJSSENBEEK, M. Osta, J. BESANÃON, M. GRÃNEWALD, M. Duggan, D. MERRITT, K. DEMARTEAU, M. AHSAN, M. Hoeneisen, B. Zhou, B. Varnes, E. Avila, C. Negret, J. Zivkovic, L. Mondal, N. Baringer, P. SHAMIM, M. ANASTASOAIE, M. Jesik, R. Wicke, D. Grohsjean, A. Dubey, A. Davies, G. DeVaughan, K. POTTER, C. Rominsky, M. WETSTEIN, M. Van Kooten, R. HU, Y. Mulhearn, M. Jonckheere, A. Simak, V. WEBER, G. PARK, S.-J. Wobisch, M. Penning, B. Dominguez, A. Tuchming, B. Enari, Y. OTEC, R. BLEKMAN, F. Chakrabarti, S. NOGIMA, H. Hays, J. ENO, S. MALBOUISSON, H. BEALE, S. Demina, R. Dyshkant, A. CALFAYAN, P. Hobbs, J. Greenlee, H. Slattery, P. Verzocchi, M. Maciel, A. Snow, J. HOUBEN, P. Quadt, A. LACROIX, F. SZNAJDER, A. OWEN, M. BEGEL, M. Podstavkov, V. RODRIGUES, R. POL, M.-E. Malik, S. Royon, C. Kraus, J. Stoyanova, D. Kharzheev, Y. BUCHHOLZ, D. Hagopian, S. SOPCZAK, A. Han, L. JAIN, S. Filthaut, F. FU, S. Karmanov, D. MARTIN, B. JAFFRÃ, M. DORLAND, T. Zieminska, D. Ferbel, T. Peters, Y. SCHLIEPHAKE, T. Gershtein, Y. Parua, N. Meyer, A. YACOOB, S. OSHIMA, N. White, A. LIETTI, S. Schamberger, R. BEGALLI, M. McCarthy, R. Garcia-Bellido, A. Adams, T. MUNDIM, L. Burdin, S. BARFUSS, A.-F. Meijer, M. DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS, C. ASSIS JESUS, A. Scheglov, Y. ARNOUD, Y. Boos, E. ANZELC, M. Merkin, M. KIRSCH, M. Ruchti, R. Podesta-Lerma, P. STRAUSS, E. BENITEZ, J. Geng, W. Claes, D. Buescher, V. Youn, S. HAEFNER, P. ZUTSHI, V. Desai, S. Hensel, C. Bandurin, D. WEBER, M. Haley, J. BROOIJMANS, G. Gerber, C. Shary, V. Yip, K. LIMA, J. Park, S. Cho, D. MITREVSKI, J. Yu, J. Baldin, B. ZEITNITZ, C. JAKOBS, K. Grannis, P. SCHAILE, D. JARVIS, C. KVITA, J. Clutter, J. Bose, T. Gutierrez, P. STRANDBERG, S. TISSANDIER, F. Choudhary, B. LAM, D. Herner, K. Uzunyan, S. Schlobohm, S. Partridge, R. Yasuda, T. Yatsunenko, Y. ANDEEN, T. Perfilov, M. Ito, A. Maravin, Y. Hedin, D. Buehler, M. Fox, H. STRANDBERG, J. Smirnov, D. Grivaz, J.-F. BOLTON, T. Moore, R. Parashar, N. Gavrilov, V. Acharya, B. Diehl, H. Borissov, G. Snow, G. ALVES, G. Hauptman, J. CHRISTOFEK, L. Beuselinck, R. GALEA, C. Lebrun, P. Wyatt, T. SPURLOCK, B. BUCHANAN, N. MUNDAL, O. NILSEN, H. Strauss, M. Harder, K. Ratoff, P. Denisov, S. DUGAD, S. POPE, B. WENGER, A. Kohli, J. Cihangir, S. Fuess, S. Liu, Y. STROM, D. TUTS, P. Katsanos, I. Cousinou, M.-C. PETERS, K. DYER, J. Alexeev, G. MUANZA, G. Kozelov, A. Uvarov, L. Vertogradov, L. VOUTILAINEN, M. Askew, A. Lipton, R. AROV, M. Neal, H. Patwa, A. Li, Q. Bu, X. BURNETT, T. GRÃNENDAHL, S. VACHON, B. Kharchilava, A. MÃTTIG, P. Neustroev, P. Hohlfeld, M. TORCHIANI, I. Jabeen, S. Lellouch, J. BELANGER-CHAMPAGNE, C. Chakraborty, D. Ä'WIOK, M. SICCARDI, V. SOSEBEE, M. STRÃHMER, R. Castilla-Valdez, H. Boline, D. PADLEY, P. Johnson, M. DE, K. Gutierrez, G. HEGEMAN, J. Sajot, G. ANCU, L. Lokajicek, M. Welty-Rieger, L. CARVALHO, W. STUTTE, L. MOMMSEN, R. Alton, A. PIPER, J. VILLENEUVE-SEGUIER, F. ZELITCH, S. BAUER, D. Barberis, E. Bernardi, G. SANGHI, B. ARTHAUD, M. Soustruznik, K. OBRANT, G. Couderc, F. Evdokimov, A. Vokac, P. Lubatti, H. OCHANDO, C. Wood, D. JUSTE, A. Schellman, H. Eads, M. MAL, P. Fisher, W. STRANG, M. De La Cruz-Burelo, E. OTERO Y GARZÃN, G. LOVE, P. ONOPRIENKO, D. KAUSHIK, V. GÃMEZ, B. Savage, G. Bagby, L. CHEU, E. Fiedler, F. Hesketh, G. Linnemann, J. Titov, M. Buszello, C. Bross, A. Kermiche, S. PROTOPOPESCU, S. ERMOLOV, P. Abbott, B. Blessing, S. Skubic, P. KHATIDZE, D. Hebbeker, T. Diesburg, M. Kuzmin, V. Shivpuri, R. CAMMIN, J. Tully, C. DUFLOT, L. Rubinov, P. Wang, M. Wilson, G. Banerjee, S. TANASIJCZUK, A. Nagy, E. TILLER, B. Gris, Ph. Bernhard, R. Boehnlein, A. Pleier, M.-A. ; Evidence for the Decay Bs0â Ds(*)Ds(*) and a Measurement of Î Î sCP/Î s. Physical Review Letters , v. 102, p. 091801-7, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V.M. Abbott, B. ABOLINS, M. ACHARYA, B.S. Adams, M. Adams, T. AGUILO, E. AHSAN, M. ALEXEEV, G.D. Alkhazov, G. Alton, A. Alverson, G. ALVES, G.A. ANASTASOAIE, M. ANCU, L.S. ANDEEN, T. ANDRIEU, B. ANZELC, M.S. AOKI, M. ARNOUD, Y. AROV, M. ARTHAUD, M. Askew, A. SMAN, B. ASSIS JESUS, A.C.S. , et al. ATRAMENTOV, O. Avila, C. Badaud, F. Bagby, L. Baldin, B. BANDURIN, D.V. BANERJEE, P. Banerjee, S. Barberis, E. BARFUSS, A.-F. BARGASSA, P. Baringer, P. BARRETO, J. BARTLETT, J.F. Bassler, U. BAUER, D. BEALE, S. Bean, A. BEGALLI, M. BEGEL, M. BELANGER-CHAMPAGNE, C. Bellantoni, L. BELLAVANCE, A. BENITEZ, J.A. BERI, S.B. Bernardi, G. Bernhard, R. Bertram, I. Besançon, M. Beuselinck, R. BEZZUBOV, V.A. BHAT, P.C. Bhatnagar, V. BISCARAT, C. Blazey, G. BLEKMAN, F. Blessing, S. Bloom, K. Boehnlein, A. Boline, D. BOLTON, T.A. BOOS, E.E. Borissov, G. Bose, T. Brandt, A. Brock, R. BROOIJMANS, G. Bross, A. Brown, D. BU, X.B. BUCHANAN, N.J. BUCHHOLZ, D. Buehler, M. Buescher, V. Bunichev, V. Burdin, S. BURNETT, T.H. BUSZELLO, C.P. BUTLER, J.M. CALFAYAN, P. CALVET, S. CAMMIN, J. CARRERA, E. CARVALHO, W. CASEY, B.C.K. Castilla-Valdez, H. Chakrabarti, S. Chakraborty, D. CHAN, K.M. Chandra, A. CHEU, E. CHEVALLIER, F. CHO, D.K. Choi, S. Choudhary, B. CHRISTOFEK, L. CHRISTOUDIAS, T. Cihangir, S. Claes, D. Clutter, J. Cooke, M. COOPER, W.E. Corcoran, M. Couderc, F. Cousinou, M.-C. CRÉPÉ-RENAUDIN, S. CUPLOV, V. Cutts, D. 'WIOK, M. DA MOTTA, H. Das, A. Davies, G. DE, K. DE JONG, S.J. De La Cruz-Burelo, E. DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS, C. DeVaughan, K. DEGENHARDT, J.D. Déliot, F. DEMARTEAU, M. Demina, R. Denisov, D. DENISOV, S.P. Desai, S. DIEHL, H.T. Diesburg, M. Dominguez, A. DONG, H. DORLAND, T. Dubey, A. DUDKO, L.V. DUFLOT, L. DUGAD, S.R. Duggan, D. Duperrin, A. DYER, J. Dyshkant, A. Eads, M. Edmunds, D. Ellison, J. ELVIRA, V.D. Enari, Y. ENO, S. ERMOLOV, P. Evans, H. Evdokimov, A. EVDOKIMOV, V.N. FERAPONTOV, A.V. Ferbel, T. Fiedler, F. Filthaut, F. Fisher, W. FISK, H.E. Fortner, M. Fox, H. FU, S. Fuess, S. GADFORT, T. GALEA, C.F. GARCIA, C. Garcia-Bellido, A. Gavrilov, V. Gay, P. GEIST, W. Geng, W. GERBER, C.E. Gershtein, Y. GILLBERG, D. Ginther, G. GOLLUB, N. GÓMEZ, B. Goussiou, A. GRANNIS, P.D. Greenlee, H. GREENWOOD, Z.D. GREGORES, E.M. Grenier, G. Gris, Ph. Grivaz, J.-F. Grohsjean, A. Grünendahl, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.W. GUO, F. GUO, J. Gutierrez, G. Gutierrez, P. HAAS, A. HADLEY, N.J. HAEFNER, P. Hagopian, S. Haley, J. HALL, I. HALL, R.E. Han, L. Harder, K. Harel, A. HAUPTMAN, J.M. Hays, J. Hebbeker, T. Hedin, D. HEGEMAN, J.G. HEINSON, A.P. Heintz, U. Hensel, C. Herner, K. Hesketh, G. HILDRETH, M.D. Hirosky, R. HOBBS, J.D. Hoeneisen, B. HOETH, H. Hohlfeld, M. HOSSAIN, S. HOUBEN, P. HU, Y. Hubacek, Z. Hynek, V. Iashvili, I. Illingworth, R. ITO, A.S. Jabeen, S. Jaffré, M. JAIN, S. JAKOBS, K. JARVIS, C. Jesik, R. Johns, K. JOHNSON, C. Johnson, M. JOHNSTON, D. Jonckheere, A. Jonsson, P. JUSTE, A. Kajfasz, E. KALK, J.M. Karmanov, D. KASPER, P.A. Katsanos, I. KAU, D. KAUSHIK, V. Kehoe, R. Kermiche, S. Khalatyan, N. Khanov, A. Kharchilava, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.M. KHATIDZE, D. KIM, T.J. KIRBY, M.H. KIRSCH, M. KLIMA, B. KOHLI, J.M. KONRATH, J.-P. KOZELOV, A.V. Kraus, J. KUHL, T. Kumar, A. Kupco, A. KUR KUZMIN, V.A. KVITA, J. LACROIX, F. LAM, D. Lammers, S. Landsberg, G. Lebrun, P. LEE, W.M. LEFLAT, A. Lellouch, J. LI, J. Li, L. LI, Q.Z. LIETTI, S.M. LIM, J.K. LIMA, J.G.R. Lincoln, D. Linnemann, J. LIPAEV, V.V. Lipton, R. Liu, Y. LIU, Z. Lobodenko, A. Lokajicek, M. LOVE, P. LUBATTI, H.J. LUNA, R. LYON, A.L. MACIEL, A.K.A. MACKIN, D. MADARAS, R.J. MÄTTIG, P. MAGASS, C. MAGERKURTH, A. MAL, P.K. MALBOUISSON, H.B. Malik, S. MALYSHEV, V.L. Maravin, Y. MARTIN, B. McCarthy, R. Melnitchouk, A. MENDOZA, L. MERCADANTE, P.G. Merkin, M. MERRITT, K.W. Meyer, A. Meyer, J. MITREVSKI, J. MOMMSEN, R.K. MONDAL, N.K. MOORE, R.W. MOULIK, T. MUANZA, G.S. Mulhearn, M. MUNDAL, O. MUNDIM, L. Nagy, E. Naimuddin, M. Narain, M. NAUMANN, N.A. NEAL, H.A. NEGRET, J.P. Neustroev, P. NILSEN, H. NOGIMA, H. NOVAES, S.F. Nunnemann, T. O'DELL, V. O'NEIL, D.C. OBRANT, G. OCHANDO, C. ONOPRIENKO, D. OSHIMA, N. Osman, N. Osta, J. OTEC, R. OTERO Y GARZÓN, G.J. OWEN, M. PADLEY, P. PANGILINAN, M. Parashar, N. PARK, S.-J. PARK, S.K. PARSONS, J. Partridge, R. Parua, N. Patwa, A. PAWLOSKI, G. Penning, B. Perfilov, M. PETERS, K. Peters, Y. Pétroff, P. PETTENI, M. PIEGAIA, R. PIPER, J. Pleier, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P.L.M. PODSTAVKOV, V.M. POGORELOV, Y. POL, M.-E. POLOZOV, P. POPE, B.G. POPOV, A.V. POTTER, C. PRADO DA SILVA, W.L. PROSPER, H.B. PROTOPOPESCU, S. Qian, J. Quadt, A. Quinn, B. RAKITINE, A. RANGEL, M. S. Ranjan, K. RATOFF, P.N. Renkel, P. RICH, P. RIEGER, J. RIJSSENBEEK, M. Ripp-Baudot, I. Rizatdinova, F. ROBINSON, S. RODRIGUES, R.F. Rominsky, M. Royon, C. Rubinov, P. Ruchti, R. SAFRONOV, G. Sajot, G. Sánchez-Hernández, A. SANDERS, M.P. SANGHI, B. Savage, G. Sawyer, L. Scanlon, T. SCHAILE, D. SCHAMBERGER, R.D. Scheglov, Y. Schellman, H. SCHLIEPHAKE, T. Schlobohm, S. Schwanenberger, C. SCHWARTZMAN, A. Schwienhorst, R. Sekaric, J. Severini, H. Shabalina, E. SHAMIM, M. Shary, V. SHCHUKIN, A.A. SHIVPURI, R.K. SICCARDI, V. Simak, V. SIROTENKO, V. Skubic, P. Slattery, P. Smirnov, D. SNOW, G.R. Snow, J. Snyder, S. Söldner-Rembold, S. Sonnenschein, L. SOPCZAK, A. SOSEBEE, M. Soustruznik, K. SPURLOCK, B. Stark, J. STEELE, J. STOLIN, V. STOYANOVA, D.A. STRANDBERG, J. STRANDBERG, S. STRANG, M.A. STRAUSS, E. Strauss, M. STRÖHMER, R. STROM, D. STUTTE, L. SUMOWIDAGDO, S. Svoisky, P. SZNAJDER, A. TAMBURELLO, P. TANASIJCZUK, A. TAYLOR, W. TILLER, B. TISSANDIER, F. Titov, M. TOKMENIN, V.V. TORCHIANI, I. Tsybychev, D. Tuchming, B. Tully, C. TUTS, P.M. UNALAN, R. Uvarov, L. Uvarov, S. Uzunyan, S. VACHON, B. VAN DEN BERG, P.J. Van Kooten, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.M. Varelas, N. VARNES, E.W. VASILYEV, I.A. Verdier, P. VERTOGRADOV, L.S. Verzocchi, M. Vilanova, D. VILLENEUVE-SEGUIER, F. VINT, P. Vokac, P. VOUTILAINEN, M. Wagner, R. WAHL, H.D. WANG, M.H.L.S. Warchol, J. Watts, G. Wayne, M. WEBER, G. WEBER, M. Welty-Rieger, L. WENGER, A. WERMES, N. WETSTEIN, M. White, A. Wicke, D. Williams, M. WILSON, G.W. WIMPENNY, S.J. Wobisch, M. WOOD, D.R. WYATT, T.R. Xie, Y. YACOOB, S. Yamada, R. Yang, W.-C. Yasuda, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.A. Yin, H. Yip, K. YOO, H.D. YOUN, S.W. Yu, J. ZEITNITZ, C. ZELITCH, S. Zhao, T. Zhou, B. Zhu, J. Zielinski, M. Zieminska, D. ZIEMINSKI, A. Zivkovic, L. ZUTSHI, V. ZVEREV, E.G. ; Measurement of at. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 670, p. 292-299, 2009.

  • Abazov, V. White, A. Perfilov, M. KIRSCH, M. YACOOB, S. SCHAILE, D. MAL, P. Bunichev, V. BANERJEE, P. SOPCZAK, A. Padilla, M. CALFAYAN, P. PETERS, K. Gavrilov, V. Castilla-Valdez, H. Corcoran, M. CALVET, S. CALPAS, B. Hirosky, R. MUNDAL, O. Kumar, A. CHEU, E. FU, S. Garcia-Bellido, A. Bassler, U. , et al. BROOIJMANS, G. CHRISTOFEK, L. PARK, S.-J. GUO, J. JUSTE, A. OWEN, M. OTERO Y GARZÃN, G. Van Kooten, R. de Jong, S. Katsanos, I. VACHON, B. ABOLINS, M. OÂ''NEIL, D. Chakrabarti, S. SUMOWIDAGDO, S. XU, C. STRANDBERG, S. POL, M.-E. Rubinov, P. Neustroev, P. Parua, N. BOLTON, T. Peters, Y. CHRISTOUDIAS, T. Osman, N. Stoyanova, D. Blazey, G. Williams, M. Soustruznik, K. Fox, H. Heintz, U. Kohli, J. Zielinski, M. SÃLDNER-REMBOLD, S. FERAPONTOV, A. Jesik, R. Schellman, H. HADLEY, N. Popov, A. ZEITNITZ, C. Negret, J. Bhat, P. Alverson, G. Uvarov, S. Hoang, T. CARRERA, E. Baringer, P. MITREVSKI, J. HALL, I. Gris, Ph. Skubic, P. Gershtein, Y. BUCHHOLZ, D. Denisov, D. Harel, A. Li, Q. Linnemann, J. Lee, W. Severini, H. Hynek, V. Varelas, N. BESANÃON, M. Shabalina, E. AOKI, M. KURÄ'A, T. Illingworth, R. JAKOBS, K. PÃTROFF, P. Podesta-Lerma, P. Grohsjean, A. Quadt, A. MUNDIM, L. Tuchming, B. YOO, H. GREGORES, E. Evdokimov, V. Bhatnagar, V. Couderc, F. ZELITCH, S. STRANDBERG, J. Davies, G. CRÃPÃ-RENAUDIN, S. LIU, Z. Buszello, C. Malyshev, V. Boos, E. Warchol, J. GREENWOOD, Z. ZVEREV, E. Ranjan, K. Maciel, A. DEMARTEAU, M. Jonckheere, A. Diesburg, M. Slattery, P. Hobbs, J. BARGASSA, P. Lokajicek, M. Mulhearn, M. Yatsunenko, Y. LI, J. SIROTENKO, V. Narain, M. DE, K. Badaud, F. ATRAMENTOV, O. STOLIN, V. Dyshkant, A. Liu, Y. Edmunds, D. Claes, D. MOULIK, T. MOMMSEN, R. SÃNCHEZ-HERNÃNDEZ, A. Parashar, N. Lincoln, D. Desai, S. Bellantoni, L. Gutierrez, P. Avila, C. Nunnemann, T. PARSONS, J. LOVE, P. Fortner, M. Mondal, N. Duggan, D. Kharchilava, A. Cooke, M. Partridge, R. Schwanenberger, C. Lobodenko, A. Vilanova, D. Snow, G. Luna-Garcia, R. Alton, A. JOHNSON, C. Kuzmin, V. Goussiou, A. Yu, J. Han, L. Renkel, P. RIJSSENBEEK, M. Askew, A. Beri, S. BENITEZ, J. ALVES, G. Borissov, G. Burdin, S. VINT, P. Choi, S. Wang, M. ANDEEN, T. Zhao, T. Qian, J. Jabeen, S. Simak, V. RANGEL, M. S. UNALAN, R. Lubatti, H. Grannis, P. Kajfasz, E. TAYLOR, W. ANASTASOAIE, M. BEALE, S. Naimuddin, M. JAFFRÃ, M. MERRITT, K. Boline, D. Yip, K. BEGALLI, M. JARVIS, C. Hebbeker, T. Hesketh, G. VAN DEN BERG, P. Zhou, B. BARRETO, J. TANASIJCZUK, A. HUSKE, N. Jonsson, P. MUANZA, G. Rizatdinova, F. Li, L. Melnitchouk, A. Bandurin, D. ANZELC, M. Verzocchi, M. Dubey, A. Xie, Y. LACROIX, F. Brock, R. GILLBERG, D. Shchukin, A. CARRASCO-LIZARRAGA, M. Malik, S. Moore, R. ESCALIER, M. Evans, H. ERMOLOV, P. Cutts, D. KIM, T. DUFLOT, L. CARVALHO, W. WIMPENNY, S. Meyer, J. Alkhazov, G. LAM, D. Svoisky, P. Scheglov, Y. HU, Y. Yang, W.-C. Titov, M. Abbott, B. MALBOUISSON, H. MARTIN, B. Vertogradov, L. Dominguez, A. RICH, P. DORLAND, T. Hensel, C. Ito, A. Lellouch, J. KONRATH, J.-P. Ã'SMAN, B. BELANGER-CHAMPAGNE, C. Beuselinck, R. PRADO DA SILVA, W. Scanlon, T. Vokac, P. Johns, K. JAIN, S. PROTOPOPESCU, S. Vasilyev, I. Patwa, A. Schlobohm, S. Tsybychev, D. Wayne, M. Fuess, S. van Leeuwen, W. Adams, T. Penning, B. Geng, W. Varnes, E. TILLER, B. Sekaric, J. Savage, G. WEBER, G. GUO, F. JAMIN, D. POGORELOV, Y. PAWLOSKI, G. Buehler, M. KLIMA, B. HALL, R. Duperrin, A. Smirnov, D. Fisher, W. Neal, H. Uzunyan, S. Diehl, H. Demina, R. Orduna, J. AHSAN, M. Royon, C. Wobisch, M. NOGIMA, H. Ferbel, T. Schamberger, R. BARFUSS, A.-F. Hubacek, Z. Lipton, R. Nagy, E. ANCU, L. Bertram, I. Kharzheev, Y. TORCHIANI, I. Adams, M. WEBER, M. STRANG, M. Brown, D. OCHANDO, C. Wahl, H. Chan, K. NOVAES, S. ENO, S. Grivaz, J.-F. Meyer, A. Kraus, J. HOSSAIN, S. Shivpuri, R. Watts, G. VOUTILAINEN, M. WENGER, A. Eads, M. Acharya, B. POLOZOV, P. Hildreth, M. Herner, K. Clutter, J. Hauptman, J. HAEFNER, P. Bartlett, J. Snow, J. KAUSHIK, V. Lebrun, P. Ratoff, P. NILSEN, H. Ä'WIOK, M. Karmanov, D. Podstavkov, V. STRAUSS, E. Wilson, G. Rominsky, M. Fiedler, F. Hohlfeld, M. PANGILINAN, M. Gay, P. Chandra, A. McCarthy, R. Ye, Z. TUTS, P. Maravin, Y. Bernardi, G. Kupco, A. RAKITINE, A. Barberis, E. Evdokimov, A. Grenier, G. Landsberg, G. Wyatt, T. SCHLIEPHAKE, T. Bean, A. Pleier, M.-A. Buescher, V. Lipaev, V. ONOPRIENKO, D. Verdier, P. GALEA, C. BURNETT, T. ARNOUD, Y. GADFORT, T. Heinson, A. Iashvili, I. SPURLOCK, B. Sawyer, L. Hoeneisen, B. OSHIMA, N. Yin, H. BUCHANAN, N. Ginther, G. Uvarov, L. KHATIDZE, D. BEZZUBOV, V. Denisov, S. Welty-Rieger, L. Fisk, H. Khanov, A. Zieminska, D. GRÃNEWALD, M. HAAS, A. Kirby, M. Das, A. Cihangir, S. Zivkovic, L. CASEY, B. STROM, D. Hays, J. WETSTEIN, M. Bloom, K. Wicke, D. GEIST, W. Snyder, S. Boehnlein, A. LIETTI, S. BEGEL, M. Greenlee, H. Bernhard, R. Kermiche, S. OBRANT, G. GÃMEZ, B. OTEC, R. Mercadante, P. Ripp-Baudot, I. Enari, Y. Blessing, S. Filthaut, F. De La Cruz-Burelo, E. Bose, T. Strauss, M. MÃTTIG, P. STRÃHMER, R. Sanders, M. Bagby, L. STUTTE, L. Osta, J. Cooper, W. Sajot, G. Haley, J. Quinn, B. DeVaughan, K. Harder, K. Wagner, R. SAFRONOV, G. RODRIGUES, R. Tokmenin, V. Elvira, V. Cousinou, M.-C. CUPLOV, V. Shary, V. Cho, D. Merkin, M. Banerjee, S. PIEGAIA, R. ROBINSON, S. Alexeev, G. Kasper, P. Meijer, M. KUHL, T. TISSANDIER, F. POTTER, C. Yasuda, T. Dudko, L. HOUBEN, P. Tully, C. SOSEBEE, M. HEGEMAN, J. Johnson, M. Ellison, J. Lim, J. LEFLAT, A. DÃLIOT, F. CAMMIN, J. Sonnenschein, L. Kozelov, A. Gutierrez, G. Brandt, A. KVITA, J. Youn, S. Stark, J. PADLEY, P. Dutt, S. AROV, M. AGUILO, E. Hedin, D. Ruchti, R. Gerber, C. Yamada, R. SHAMIM, M. Lyon, A. Khalatyan, N. Lammers, S. MENDOZA, L. BACKUSMAYES, J. GRÃNENDAHL, S. Kehoe, R. ARTHAUD, M. JOHNSTON, D. Wood, D. MAGERKURTH, A. Choudhary, B. Schwienhorst, R. BAUER, D. ZUTSHI, V. MACKIN, D. Hagopian, S. Bu, X. Zhu, J. BELLAVANCE, A. Bross, A. SANGHI, B. Park, S. PIPER, J. Baldin, B. Chakraborty, D. SICCARDI, V. ; Measurement of the ZÎâ ÎÎÂÎ Production Cross Section and Limits on Anomalous ZZÎ and ZÎÎ Couplings in pp Collisions at s=1.96â â TeV. Physical Review Letters , v. 102, p. 201802, 2009.

  • Abazov, V. Gavrilov, V. Barberis, E. BESANÃON, M. WETSTEIN, M. Bagby, L. HOSSAIN, S. GALEA, C. Osman, N. Duggan, D. Diehl, H. ZVEREV, E. CASEY, B. Cho, D. Evans, H. De La Cruz-Burelo, E. KAUSHIK, V. LI, J. SCHLIEPHAKE, T. Shary, V. Ranjan, K. Edmunds, D. CRÃPÃ-RENAUDIN, S. Lubatti, H. Baringer, P. , et al. MUANZA, G. JUSTE, A. Alton, A. MAL, P. CALVET, S. STOLIN, V. Bandurin, D. Osta, J. VAN DEN BERG, P. Yamada, R. SIROTENKO, V. Strauss, M. de Jong, S. Kermiche, S. Mondal, N. OTEC, R. Watts, G. Shivpuri, R. Hauptman, J. Adams, T. Evdokimov, V. BELLAVANCE, A. SPURLOCK, B. BROOIJMANS, G. Merkin, M. Narain, M. Lobodenko, A. Uvarov, L. ONOPRIENKO, D. Tully, C. CARRASCO-LIZARRAGA, M. DÃLIOT, F. HEGEMAN, J. Fiedler, F. SCHAILE, D. Dubey, A. HOUBEN, P. Negret, J. HAAS, A. Hagopian, S. Choi, S. Svoisky, P. Bertram, I. Baldin, B. Li, L. PANGILINAN, M. MITREVSKI, J. Schellman, H. Blazey, G. Savage, G. Welty-Rieger, L. Nagy, E. Adams, M. MAGAÃA-VILLALBA, R. Kirby, M. SÃNCHEZ-HERNÃNDEZ, A. ZEITNITZ, C. LAM, D. Johns, K. Beuselinck, R. Heintz, U. Titov, M. Y GARZÃN, G. GUO, J. Soustruznik, K. AHSAN, M. Grannis, P. BEGALLI, M. Kozelov, A. Scheglov, Y. GEIST, W. Jesik, R. ARNOUD, Y. Brandt, A. Vokac, P. Facini, G. Buszello, C. JOHNSTON, D. Ferbel, T. Tuchming, B. Sanders, M. Couderc, F. Kuzmin, V. BURNETT, T. Ruchti, R. Simak, V. SHAMIM, M. Kupco, A. Ellison, J. Meijer, M. MARTIN, B. Partridge, R. Grenier, G. ROBINSON, S. SAFRONOV, G. Wicke, D. DeVaughan, K. Kumar, A. PARK, S.-J. Lincoln, D. Snow, J. Davies, G. PETERS, K. Stark, J. ANZELC, M. Denisov, S. BELANGER-CHAMPAGNE, C. Yu, J. Desai, S. Abbott, B. Avila, C. Liu, Y. Snow, G. GREGORES, E. Linnemann, J. Buescher, V. Parua, N. Bartlett, J. Alverson, G. Boos, E. OWEN, M. Schwanenberger, C. WENGER, A. Bhat, P. WEBER, G. Dudko, L. SOSEBEE, M. Harder, K. Hirosky, R. Yin, H. Heinson, A. van Leeuwen, W. Smirnov, D. NILSEN, H. AROV, M. Badaud, F. Schamberger, R. Khanov, A. ARTHAUD, M. SOPCZAK, A. BARFUSS, A.-F. Kohli, J. KUHL, T. UNALAN, R. Bernardi, G. ANDEEN, T. Mercadante, P. Yasuda, T. Vasilyev, I. BENITEZ, J. GADFORT, T. CHRISTOUDIAS, T. MENDOZA, L. Yang, W.-C. ESCALIER, M. STUTTE, L. Lokajicek, M. NOVAES, S. KIRSCH, M. Tsybychev, D. SICCARDI, V. BEZZUBOV, V. Hesketh, G. RICH, P. Garcia-Bellido, A. STRANG, M. OCHANDO, C. BARRETO, J. Karmanov, D. PARSONS, J. TUTS, P. Burdin, S. MUNDAL, O. Severini, H. Gershtein, Y. Fuess, S. MALBOUISSON, H. MERRITT, K. Gris, Ph. Verzocchi, M. Duperrin, A. JAMIN, D. KVITA, J. VOUTILAINEN, M. Verdier, P. Slattery, P. Youn, S. AOKI, M. Claes, D. Elvira, V. Uzunyan, S. Brown, D. Maravin, Y. BEALE, S. Pleier, M.-A. Mulhearn, M. Gutierrez, P. Banerjee, S. Greder, S. Bunichev, V. Greenlee, H. Hynek, V. Dyshkant, A. Bose, T. Diesburg, M. Shchukin, A. Wilson, G. GREENWOOD, Z. Padilla, M. Schlobohm, S. Alexeev, G. RAKITINE, A. JAKOBS, K. Kajfasz, E. Chandra, A. DEMARTEAU, M. SANGHI, B. Enari, Y. Rominsky, M. Lellouch, J. Ratoff, P. CAMMIN, J. TILLER, B. Johnson, M. Zieminska, D. Choudhary, B. RANGEL, M. S. Khalatyan, N. Perfilov, M. OSHIMA, N. Takahashi, M. BOLTON, T. Acharya, B. Quadt, A. Yip, K. Gerber, C. Gutierrez, G. Castilla-Valdez, H. Ripp-Baudot, I. Ã'SMAN, B. Bross, A. GUO, F. MOULIK, T. Cihangir, S. Fisk, H. Williams, M. Li, Q. MACKIN, D. Cousinou, M.-C. Gay, P. Neal, H. Malik, S. Geng, W. Kharchilava, A. Schwienhorst, R. GILLBERG, D. Kehoe, R. Illingworth, R. OBRANT, G. Ito, A. PROTOPOPESCU, S. CARVALHO, W. Podstavkov, V. Bellantoni, L. Hobbs, J. Skubic, P. Lipton, R. Hebbeker, T. Ginther, G. LIU, Z. Bhatnagar, V. Menezes, D. Snyder, S. Cutts, D. ATRAMENTOV, O. GRÃNENDAHL, S. VINT, P. AGUILO, E. Ä'WIOK, M. WEBER, M. Scanlon, T. CHEU, E. Orduna, J. KIM, T. STRAUSS, E. MÃTTIG, P. KONRATH, J.-P. POGORELOV, Y. Renkel, P. CALFAYAN, P. CALPAS, B. Herner, K. Askew, A. KURÄ'A, T. Shabalina, E. Rubinov, P. FU, S. Ye, Z. Patwa, A. Uvarov, S. Hohlfeld, M. Podesta-Lerma, P. Yatsunenko, Y. Peters, Y. Landsberg, G. SÃLDNER-REMBOLD, S. JAFFRÃ, M. KHATIDZE, D. Bernhard, R. Jonckheere, A. Sawyer, L. Heredia-De La Cruz, I. Buehler, M. Borissov, G. GRÃNEWALD, M. LIETTI, S. Royon, C. Meyer, J. Varnes, E. Melnitchouk, A. Grohsjean, A. Lipaev, V. Alkhazov, G. DORLAND, T. Dominguez, A. RIJSSENBEEK, M. Lyon, A. Hoang, T. ZELITCH, S. Boehnlein, A. Meyer, A. Zielinski, M. LOVE, P. Harel, A. JOHNSON, C. Neustroev, P. Corcoran, M. Popov, A. Zhou, B. CARRERA, E. SUMOWIDAGDO, S. Dutt, S. MAGERKURTH, A. Hildreth, M. BACKUSMAYES, J. Moore, R. Maciel, A. HUSKE, N. Xie, Y. Park, S. Rizatdinova, F. Van Kooten, R. MUNDIM, L. Wahl, H. Tokmenin, V. Goussiou, A. PRADO DA SILVA, W. TANASIJCZUK, A. BUCHHOLZ, D. Grivaz, J.-F. Kasper, P. ABOLINS, M. DE, K. STROM, D. Sonnenschein, L. Katsanos, I. Cooper, W. Brock, R. NOGIMA, H. Penning, B. YACOOB, S. HALL, R. BARGASSA, P. Wang, M. Vilanova, D. Blessing, S. WIMPENNY, S. Malyshev, V. Zhao, T. KLIMA, B. Evdokimov, A. Demina, R. Qian, J. Zhu, J. Wagner, R. Parashar, N. Quinn, B. ENO, S. Denisov, D. Wobisch, M. Stoyanova, D. Luna-Garcia, R. Hedin, D. HAEFNER, P. Chakrabarti, S. Fortner, M. Naimuddin, M. Eads, M. Filthaut, F. White, A. Wyatt, T. Clutter, J. JAIN, S. Lebrun, P. Jabeen, S. Warchol, J. Lammers, S. Sekaric, J. Kharzheev, Y. Das, A. LACROIX, F. McGivern, C. Nunnemann, T. Wayne, M. Varelas, N. Sajot, G. Chan, K. ZUTSHI, V. Lee, W. STRANDBERG, J. Hays, J. Fisher, W. STRÃHMER, R. Hoeneisen, B. HALL, I. Bean, A. PÃTROFF, P. Jonsson, P. Chakraborty, D. YOO, H. ANCU, L. Kraus, J. TAYLOR, W. Cooke, M. Bu, X. Han, L. Wood, D. Haley, J. POLOZOV, P. DUFLOT, L. LEFLAT, A. HU, Y. ALVES, G. XU, C. FERAPONTOV, A. PADLEY, P. PAWLOSKI, G. Lim, J. PIPER, J. TORCHIANI, I. GÃMEZ, B. Beri, S. Hensel, C. BAUER, D. Zivkovic, L. Vertogradov, L. Boline, D. Bassler, U. Bloom, K. McCarthy, R. Iashvili, I. Hubacek, Z. POL, M.-E. BEGEL, M. PIEGAIA, R. Fox, H. ; Search for Next-to-Minimal Supersymmetric Higgs Bosons in the hâ aaâ ÎÎÎÎ, ÎÎÏ Ï Channels Using pp Collisions at s=1.96â â TeV. Physical Review Letters , v. 103, p. 061801, 2009.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Observation and properties of the orbitally excited B*_s2 meson. Physical Review Letters , v. 100, p. 082002, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the muon charge asymmetry from W boson decays. Physical Review D , v. 77, p. 011106, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for W prime bosons decaying to an electron and a neutrino with the D0 detector. Physical Review Letters , v. 100, p. 031804, 2008.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Higgs boson searches in CP-conserving and CP-violating MSSM scenarios with the DELPHI detector. European Physical Journal C , v. 54, p. 1-35, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Model-independent measurement of the W-boson helicity in top-quark decays at D0. Physical Review Letters , v. 100, p. 062004, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for squarks and gluinos in events with jets and missing transverse energy using 2.1 fb^-1 of p-pbar collision data at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV. Physics Letters. Section B , v. 660, p. 449-457, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurent of the Shape of the Boson-Transverse Momentum Distribution in p-pbar --> Zgamma* --> e+e- + X Events Produced at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV. Physical Review Letters , v. 100, p. 102002, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the ratios of the Z-gamma*+ n jets production cross-section to the total inclusive Z-gamma* cross-section in p-pbar collisions at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV. Physics Letters. Section B , v. 658, p. 112-119, 2008.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the tau lepton polarisation at LEP2. Physics Letters. Section B , v. 659, p. 65-73, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for the lightest scalar top quark in events with two leptons in p-pbar collisions at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV. Physics Letters. Section B , v. 659, p. 500-508, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for supersymmetry in di-photon final states at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV. Physics Letters. Section B , v. 659, p. 856-863, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for Flavor-Changing-Neutral-Current D Meson Decays. Physical Review Letters , v. 100, p. 101801, 2008.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Study of W boson polarisations and triple gauge boson couplings in the reaction e+e- --> W+W- at LEP 2. European Physical Journal C , v. 54, p. 345-364, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for ZZ and Zgamma* production in p-pbar collisions at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV and limits on anomalous ZZZ and ZZgamma* couplings. Physical Review Letters , v. 100, p. 131801-7, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the forward-backward charge asymmetry in top-quark pair production. Physical Review Letters , v. 100, p. 142002-7, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for excited electrons in p-pbar collisions at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV. Physical Review D , v. 77, p. 091102-8, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for scalar top quarks in the acoplanar charm jets and missing transverse energy final state in p-pbar collisions at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV. Physics Letters. Section B , v. 665, p. 1-8, 2008.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Study of b-quark mass effects in multijet topologies with the DELPHI detector at LEP. European Physical Journal C , v. 55, p. 525-538, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for large extra dimensions via single photon plus missing energy final states at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV. Physical Review Letters , v. 101, p. 011601-7, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Observation of the B_c meson in the exclusive decay B_c -> J/Psi + pi. Physical Review Letters , v. 101, p. 012001-7, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Evidence for production of single top quarks. Physical Review D , v. 78, p. 012005-47, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the ratio of the p-pbar -> W + c-jet cross section to the inclusive p-pbar -> W + jets cross section. Physics Letters. Section B , v. 666, p. 23-30, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for decay of a fermiofobic Higgs boson h_f -> gamma gamma with the D0 detector at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV. Physical Review Letters , v. 101, p. 051801-7, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the differential cross-section for the production of an isolated photon with associated jet in p-pbar collisions at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV. Physics Letters. Section B , v. 666, p. 435-445, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Observation of ZZ production in p-pbar collisions at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV. Physical Review Letters , v. 101, p. 171803-7, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the electron charge asymmetry in p-pbar -> W + X -> e + nu + X events at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV. Physical Review Letters , v. 101, p. 211801-7, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for anomalous Wtb couplings in top quark production. Physical Review Letters , v. 101, p. 221801-7, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for neutral Higgs bosons in multi-b-jet events in p-pbar collisions at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV. Physical Review Letters , v. 101, p. 221802-7, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Observation of the doubly strange b baryon Omega_b. Physical Review Letters , v. 101, p. 232002-7, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for the lightest scalar top quark in events with two leptons in p-pbar collisions at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV. Physics Letters. Section B , v. 659, p. 500-508, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Simultaneous measurement of the ratio R = B(t -> Wb)/(t -> Wq) and the top quark pair production cross-section with the D0 detector at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV. Physical Review Letters , v. 100, p. 192003-7, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of t -tbar production cross-section in p-pbar collisions at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV. Physical Review Letters , v. 100, p. 192004-7, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Study of direct CP violation in $B+- -> J/Psi K+- pi+- decays. Physical Review Letters , v. 100, p. 211802-7, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for W prime boson resonances decaying to a top quark and a bottom quark. Physical Review Letters , v. 100, p. 211803-7, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for scalar neutrino superpartners in e + mu final states in p-pbar collisions at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV. Physical Review Letters , v. 100, p. 241803-7, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . First study of the radiation-amplitude zero in W gamma production and limits on anomalous W W gamma couplings at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV. Physical Review Letters , v. 100, p. 241803-7, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the inclusive jet cross section in p-pbar collisions at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV. Physical Review Letters , v. 101, p. 062001-7, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for pair production of double charged Higgs bosons in the H++ H-- -> mu+ mu+ mu- mu- final state. Physical Review Letters , v. 101, p. 071803-7, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for Higgs bosons decaying to tau pairs in p-pbar collisions with the D0 detector. Physical Review Letters , v. 101, p. 071804-7, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for long-lived particles decaying into electron or photon pairs with the D0 detector. Physical Review Letters , v. 101, p. 111802-7, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for t-tbar resonances in the lepton plus jets final state in p-pbar collisions at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV. Physics Letters. Section B , v. 668, p. 98-104, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for scalar leptoquarks and odd-T quarks in the acoplanar jet topology using 2.5 inverse fb of p-pbar collision data at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV. Physics Letters. Section B , v. 668, p. 357-363, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . ZZ -> lepton+ lepton- nu nubar production in p-pbar collisions at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV. Physical Review D , v. 78, p. 072002-11, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Precise measurement of the top-quark mass from leptons+jets events. Physical Review Letters , v. 101, p. 182001-7, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the polarisation of the Upsilon (1s) and Upsilon (2s) states in p-pbar collisions at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV. Physical Review Letters , v. 101, p. 182004-7, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the differential Z/gamma* + jets+ X cross-sections in p-pbar collisions at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV. Physics Letters. Section B , v. 669, p. 278-286, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the forward-backward charge asymmetry and extraction of sin2 (theta_W(eff)) in p-pbar -> Z/gamma* -> e+ e- + X events produced at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV. Physical Review Letters , v. 101, p. 191801-7, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of B_s0 mixing parameters from the flavor-tagged decay B_s0 -> J/Psi Phi. Physical Review Letters , v. 101, p. 241801-7, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for third generation scalar leptoquarks decaying into tau b. Physical Review Letters , v. 101, p. 241802-7, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for the Standard Model Higgs boson in the missing energy and acoplanar b-jet topology at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV. Physical Review Letters (Print) , v. 101, p. 251802-7, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for Randall-Sundrum gravitons with 1 inverse fb of data from p-pbar collisions at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV. Physical Review Letters , v. 100, p. 091802-7, 2008.

  • BEGALLI, M. ; ONETO, R. A. B. . First atempt to apply techniques from LEP experiments to help selecting diffractive events. Brazilian Journal of Physics , v. 38, p. 515-517, 2008.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Di-jet production in gamma-gamma collisions at LEP2. European Physical Journal C , v. 58, p. 531-541, 2008.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Observation of the Muon Inner Bremsstrahlung at LEP1. European Physical Journal C , v. 57, p. 499-514, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V.M. Abbott, B. ABOLINS, M. ACHARYA, B.S. Adams, M. Adams, T. AGUILO, E. AHN, S.H. AHSAN, M. ALEXEEV, G.D. Alkhazov, G. Alton, A. Alverson, G. ALVES, G.A. ANASTASOAIE, M. ANCU, L.S. ANDEEN, T. ANDERSON, S. ANDRIEU, B. ANZELC, M.S. ARNOUD, Y. AROV, M. ARTHAUD, M. Askew, A. SMAN, B. , et al. JESUS, A.C.S. ASSIS ATRAMENTOV, O. AUTERMANN, C. Avila, C. AY, C. Badaud, F. BADEN, A. Bagby, L. Baldin, B. Banerjee, S. BANERJEE, P. Barberis, E. BARFUSS, A.-F. BARGASSA, P. Baringer, P. BARRETO, J. BARTLETT, J.F. Bassler, U. BAUER, D. BEALE, S. Bean, A. BEGALLI, M. BEGEL, M. BELANGER-CHAMPAGNE, C. Bellantoni, L. BELLAVANCE, A. BENITEZ, J.A. BERI, S.B. Bernardi, G. Bernhard, R. Bertram, I. Besançon, M. Beuselinck, R. BEZZUBOV, V.A. BHAT, P.C. Bhatnagar, V. BISCARAT, C. Blazey, G. BLEKMAN, F. Blessing, S. BLOCH, D. Bloom, K. Boehnlein, A. Boline, D. BOLTON, T.A. Borissov, G. Bose, T. Brandt, A. Brock, R. BROOIJMANS, G. Bross, A. Brown, D. BUCHANAN, N.J. BUCHHOLZ, D. Buehler, M. Buescher, V. Bunichev, V. Burdin, S. BURKE, S. BURNETT, T.H. BUSZELLO, C.P. BUTLER, J.M. CALFAYAN, P. CALVET, S. CAMMIN, J. CARVALHO, W. CASEY, B.C.K. CASON, N.M. Castilla-Valdez, H. Chakrabarti, S. Chakraborty, D. CHAN, K.M. Chan, K. Chandra, A. CHARLES, F. CHEU, E. CHEVALLIER, F. CHO, D.K. Choi, S. Choudhary, B. CHRISTOFEK, L. CHRISTOUDIAS, T. Cihangir, S. Claes, D. COADOU, Y. Cooke, M. COOPER, W.E. Corcoran, M. Couderc, F. Cousinou, M.-C. CRÉPÉ-RENAUDIN, S. Cutts, D. 'WIOK, M. DA MOTTA, H. Das, A. Davies, G. DE, K. DE JONG, S.J. De La Cruz-Burelo, E. DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS, C. DEGENHARDT, J.D. Déliot, F. DEMARTEAU, M. Demina, R. Denisov, D. DENISOV, S.P. Desai, S. DIEHL, H.T. Diesburg, M. Dominguez, A. DONG, H. DUDKO, L.V. DUFLOT, L. DUGAD, S.R. Duggan, D. Duperrin, A. DYER, J. Dyshkant, A. Eads, M. Edmunds, D. Ellison, J. ELMSHEUSER, J. ELVIRA, V.D. Enari, Y. ENO, S. ERMOLOV, P. Evans, H. Evdokimov, A. EVDOKIMOV, V.N. FERAPONTOV, A.V. Ferbel, T. Fiedler, F. Filthaut, F. Fisher, W. FISK, H.E. FORD, M. Fortner, M. Fox, H. FU, S. Fuess, S. GADFORT, T. GALEA, C.F. GALLAS, E. GALYAEV, E. GARCIA, C. Garcia-Bellido, A. Gavrilov, V. Gay, P. GEIST, W. GELÉ, D. GERBER, C.E. Gershtein, Y. GILLBERG, D. Ginther, G. GOLLUB, N. GÓMEZ, B. Goussiou, A. GRANNIS, P.D. Greenlee, H. GREENWOOD, Z.D. GREGORES, E.M. Grenier, G. Gris, Ph. Grivaz, J.-F. Grohsjean, A. Grünendahl, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.W. GUO, J. GUO, F. Gutierrez, P. Gutierrez, G. HAAS, A. HADLEY, N.J. HAEFNER, P. Hagopian, S. Haley, J. HALL, I. HALL, R.E. Han, L. HANAGAKI, K. HANSSON, P. Harder, K. Harel, A. HARRINGTON, R. HAUPTMAN, J.M. HAUSER, R. Hays, J. Hebbeker, T. Hedin, D. HEGEMAN, J.G. HEINMILLER, J.M. HEINSON, A.P. Heintz, U. Hensel, C. Herner, K. Hesketh, G. HILDRETH, M.D. Hirosky, R. HOBBS, J.D. Hoeneisen, B. HOETH, H. Hohlfeld, M. HONG, S.J. HOSSAIN, S. HOUBEN, P. HU, Y. Hubacek, Z. Hynek, V. Iashvili, I. Illingworth, R. ITO, A.S. Jabeen, S. Jaffré, M. JAIN, S. JAKOBS, K. JARVIS, C. Jesik, R. Johns, K. JOHNSON, C. Johnson, M. Jonckheere, A. Jonsson, P. JUSTE, A. KÄFER, D. Kajfasz, E. KALININ, A.M. KALK, J.R. KALK, J.M. KAPPLER, S. Karmanov, D. Kasper, P. Katsanos, I. KAU, D. KAUR, R. KAUSHIK, V. Kehoe, R. Kermiche, S. Khalatyan, N. Khanov, A. Kharchilava, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.M. KHATIDZE, D. Kim, H. KIM, T.J. KIRBY, M.H. KIRSCH, M. KLIMA, B. KOHLI, J.M. KONRATH, J.-P. KOPAL, M. KORABLEV, V.M. KOZELOV, A.V. Krop, D. KUHL, T. Kumar, A. KUNORI, S. Kupco, A. KUR KVITA, J. LACROIX, F. LAM, D. Lammers, S. Landsberg, G. Lebrun, P. LEE, W.M. LEFLAT, A. LEHNER, F. Lellouch, J. LEVEQUE, J. LEWIS, P. LI, J. LI, Q.Z. Li, L. LIETTI, S.M. LIMA, J.G.R. Lincoln, D. Linnemann, J. LIPAEV, V.V. Lipton, R. Liu, Y. LIU, Z. LOBO, L. Lobodenko, A. Lokajicek, M. LOVE, P. LUBATTI, H.J. LYON, A.L. MACIEL, A.K.A. MACKIN, D. MADARAS, R.J. MÄTTIG, P. MAGASS, C. MAGERKURTH, A. MAL, P.K. MALBOUISSON, H.B. Malik, S. MALYSHEV, V.L. MAO, H.S. Maravin, Y. MARTIN, B. McCarthy, R. Melnitchouk, A. MENDES, A. MENDOZA, L. MERCADANTE, P.G. Merkin, M. MERRITT, K.W. Meyer, J. Meyer, A. MILLET, T. MITREVSKI, J. MOLINA, J. MOMMSEN, R.K. MONDAL, N.K. MOORE, R.W. MOULIK, T. MUANZA, G.S. MULDERS, M. Mulhearn, M. MUNDAL, O. MUNDIM, L. Nagy, E. Naimuddin, M. Narain, M. NAUMANN, N.A. NEAL, H.A. NEGRET, J.P. Neustroev, P. NILSEN, H. NOGIMA, H. NOMEROTSKI, A. NOVAES, S.F. Nunnemann, T. O'DELL, V. O'NEIL, D.C. OBRANT, G. OCHANDO, C. ONOPRIENKO, D. OSHIMA, N. Osta, J. OTEC, R. GARZÓN, G.J. OTERO Y OWEN, M. PADLEY, P. PANGILINAN, M. Parashar, N. PARK, S.-J. PARK, S.K. PARSONS, J. Partridge, R. Parua, N. Patwa, A. PAWLOSKI, G. Penning, B. Perfilov, M. PETERS, K. Peters, Y. Pétroff, P. PETTENI, M. PIEGAIA, R. PIPER, J. Pleier, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P.L.M. PODSTAVKOV, V.M. POGORELOV, Y. POL, M.-E. POLOZOV, P. POPE, B.G. POPOV, A.V. POTTER, C. DA SILVA, W.L. PRADO PROSPER, H.B. PROTOPOPESCU, S. Qian, J. Quadt, A. Quinn, B. RAKITINE, A. RANGEL, M. S. Ranjan, K. RATOFF, P.N. Renkel, P. REUCROFT, S. RICH, P. RIJSSENBEEK, M. Ripp-Baudot, I. Rizatdinova, F. ROBINSON, S. RODRIGUES, R.F. Rominsky, M. Royon, C. Rubinov, P. Ruchti, R. SAFRONOV, G. Sajot, G. Sánchez-Hernández, A. SANDERS, M.P. SANTORO, A. Savage, G. Sawyer, L. Scanlon, T. SCHAILE, D. SCHAMBERGER, R.D. Scheglov, Y. Schellman, H. SCHIEFERDECKER, P. SCHLIEPHAKE, T. Schwanenberger, C. SCHWARTZMAN, A. Schwienhorst, R. Sekaric, J. Severini, H. Shabalina, E. SHAMIM, M. Shary, V. SHCHUKIN, A.A. SHIVPURI, R.K. SICCARDI, V. Simak, V. SIROTENKO, V. Skubic, P. Slattery, P. Smirnov, D. Snow, J. SNOW, G.R. Snyder, S. Söldner-Rembold, S. Sonnenschein, L. SOPCZAK, A. SOSEBEE, M. Soustruznik, K. SOUZA, M. SPURLOCK, B. Stark, J. STEELE, J. STOLIN, V. STOYANOVA, D.A. STRANDBERG, J. STRANDBERG, S. STRANG, M.A. Strauss, M. STRAUSS, E. STRÖHMER, R. STROM, D. STUTTE, L. SUMOWIDAGDO, S. Svoisky, P. SZNAJDER, A. TALBY, M. TAMBURELLO, P. TANASIJCZUK, A. TAYLOR, W. TEMPLE, J. TILLER, B. TISSANDIER, F. Titov, M. TOKMENIN, V.V. TOOLE, T. TORCHIANI, I. TREFZGER, T. Tsybychev, D. Tuchming, B. Tully, C. TUTS, P.M. UNALAN, R. Uvarov, S. Uvarov, L. Uzunyan, S. VACHON, B. VAN DEN BERG, P.J. Van Kooten, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.M. Varelas, N. VARNES, E.W. VASILYEV, I.A. VAUPEL, M. Verdier, P. VERTOGRADOV, L.S. Verzocchi, M. VILLENEUVE-SEGUIER, F. VINT, P. Vokac, P. VON TOERNE, E. VOUTILAINEN, M. Wagner, R. WAHL, H.D. WANG, L. WANG, M.H.L.S. Warchol, J. Watts, G. Wayne, M. WEBER, M. WEBER, G. WENGER, A. WERMES, N. WETSTEIN, M. White, A. Wicke, D. WILSON, G.W. WIMPENNY, S.J. Wobisch, M. WOOD, D.R. WYATT, T.R. Xie, Y. YACOOB, S. Yamada, R. YAN, M. Yasuda, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.A. Yip, K. YOO, H.D. YOUN, S.W. Yu, J. ZATSERKLYANIY, A. ZEITNITZ, C. Zhao, T. Zhou, B. Zhu, J. Zielinski, M. Zieminska, D. ZIEMINSKI, A. Zivkovic, L. ZUTSHI, V. ZVEREV, E.G. ; A combined search for the standard model Higgs boson at. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 663, p. 26-36, 2008.

  • Abazov, V. SPURLOCK, B. Zhao, T. Gutierrez, G. Lincoln, D. BESANÃON, M. Titov, M. SCHAILE, D. Bernardi, G. MÃTTIG, P. ZELITCH, S. Iashvili, I. ROBINSON, S. MADARAS, R. GUO, F. ERMOLOV, P. Grivaz, J.-F. GRÃNENDAHL, S. DeVaughan, K. Quinn, B. Bhat, P. TORCHIANI, I. SHAMIM, M. Vilanova, D. KVITA, J. , et al. OBRANT, G. BELANGER-CHAMPAGNE, C. Malik, S. Schellman, H. Kraus, J. Tokmenin, V. Geng, W. Nagy, E. Kharchilava, A. Facini, G. JAIN, S. Cho, D. OWEN, M. Svoisky, P. Patwa, A. KURÄ'A, T. ARNOUD, Y. Castilla-Valdez, H. Ranjan, K. Snyder, S. DÃLIOT, F. BROOIJMANS, G. JAFFRÃ, M. Podesta-Lerma, P. STRÃHMER, R. Karmanov, D. Smirnov, D. Hagopian, S. Hensel, C. Rizatdinova, F. Perfilov, M. Acharya, B. Cousinou, M.-C. CHEVALLIER, F. Yip, K. BEALE, S. Hebbeker, T. Negret, J. BUTLER, J. ANDRIEU, B. Wayne, M. Lim, J. Vasilyev, I. Fortner, M. DA MOTTA, H. CRÃPÃ-RENAUDIN, S. Linnemann, J. CHRISTOFEK, L. BUCHHOLZ, D. Varnes, E. Uzunyan, S. Simak, V. Narain, M. PANGILINAN, M. STEELE, J. Lebrun, P. Corcoran, M. Clutter, J. JUSTE, A. Merkin, M. Tuchming, B. Penning, B. Wang, M. Hildreth, M. ZIEMINSKI, A. Ä'WIOK, M. Blazey, G. CALVET, S. Kumar, A. HOUBEN, P. POGORELOV, Y. Osman, N. Kirby, M. HALL, R. FERAPONTOV, A. BELLAVANCE, A. Partridge, R. Han, L. WETSTEIN, M. Badaud, F. GREENWOOD, Z. BARGASSA, P. HOETH, H. MAL, P. LEFLAT, A. CARRERA, E. Mondal, N. SUMOWIDAGDO, S. VACHON, B. Yatsunenko, Y. DUGAD, S. Kozelov, A. De La Cruz-Burelo, E. Gutierrez, P. Yasuda, T. Kehoe, R. Denisov, S. Lellouch, J. Herner, K. Podstavkov, V. ENO, S. Alverson, G. POPE, B. Kohli, J. Mercadante, P. CARVALHO, W. CASEY, B. Sawyer, L. LIETTI, S. Khanov, A. Dominguez, A. GOLLUB, N. LUNA, R. TUTS, P. Bu, X. van Leeuwen, W. CAMMIN, J. Sonnenschein, L. Khalatyan, N. Ratoff, P. ABOLINS, M. AROV, M. Landsberg, G. PROSPER, H. Elvira, V. VAN DEN BERG, P. SCHLIEPHAKE, T. Abbott, B. HOSSAIN, S. PARK, S.-J. Malyshev, V. ONOPRIENKO, D. GUO, J. Parashar, N. PARSONS, J. Melnitchouk, A. KAUSHIK, V. Beri, S. Das, A. Strauss, M. Avila, C. YOO, H. Wilson, G. Verzocchi, M. BARRETO, J. Uvarov, S. BAUER, D. Zieminska, D. Sekaric, J. Shabalina, E. Quadt, A. Shary, V. SCHWARTZMAN, A. Yu, J. Choi, S. LACROIX, F. Ruchti, R. Shchukin, A. Bartlett, J. Rubinov, P. Mulhearn, M. GILLBERG, D. CALFAYAN, P. Alexeev, G. Snow, J. Gershtein, Y. Edmunds, D. SZNAJDER, A. HALL, I. AHSAN, M. PAWLOSKI, G. Fisk, H. PADLEY, P. GRÃNEWALD, M. BENITEZ, J. de Jong, S. GALEA, C. Heintz, U. Johns, K. Kharzheev, Y. Ferbel, T. KONRATH, J.-P. MALBOUISSON, H. Cooper, W. PIPER, J. KHATIDZE, D. ANDEEN, T. Qian, J. Wagner, R. MOULIK, T. Banerjee, S. Tully, C. Chakrabarti, S. SICCARDI, V. Diesburg, M. Filthaut, F. Alkhazov, G. Hays, J. NAUMANN, N. WEBER, G. Boline, D. DEMARTEAU, M. LOVE, P. BISCARAT, C. Snow, G. GARCIA, C. White, A. KIM, T. MARTIN, B. Vokac, P. DUFLOT, L. Brandt, A. Blessing, S. MAGERKURTH, A. Hesketh, G. Katsanos, I. Li, L. Askew, A. Lyon, A. Hobbs, J. JOHNSON, C. CERMINARA, G. Fiedler, F. MERRITT, K. TANASIJCZUK, A. Lokajicek, M. ANZELC, M. MOMMSEN, R. OÂ''DELL, V. VINT, P. Bernhard, R. Dyshkant, A. DORLAND, T. Ito, A. Van Kooten, R. SÃNCHEZ-HERNÃNDEZ, A. Bloom, K. PETTENI, M. Buszello, C. Chan, K. GEIST, W. Brown, D. Vertogradov, L. YACOOB, S. Jabeen, S. Claes, D. Kajfasz, E. PIEGAIA, R. Bellantoni, L. Diehl, H. AGUILO, E. HAEFNER, P. Naimuddin, M. Choudhary, B. Schlobohm, S. SANGHI, B. Royon, C. SOPCZAK, A. BEZZUBOV, V. Williams, M. Watts, G. Garcia-Bellido, A. HAAS, A. GÃMEZ, B. Baldin, B. LAM, D. STUTTE, L. NOGIMA, H. McCarthy, R. Neustroev, P. Yamada, R. Meyer, A. Uvarov, L. Cutts, D. UNALAN, R. Osta, J. MUNDAL, O. Alton, A. Hohlfeld, M. Dudko, L. OÂ''NEIL, D. Pleier, M.-A. Wood, D. Gay, P. ZEITNITZ, C. Lipaev, V. MENDOZA, L. Hedin, D. MACKIN, D. BURNETT, T. Greenlee, H. KIRSCH, M. BARFUSS, A.-F. RIEGER, J. Boehnlein, A. TAYLOR, W. ASSIS JESUS, A. Demina, R. BLEKMAN, F. DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS, C. Skubic, P. NOVAES, S. Hauptman, J. Sajot, G. KAU, D. Buehler, M. WEBER, M. Haley, J. Schamberger, R. Bassler, U. TILLER, B. Enari, Y. Duperrin, A. Soustruznik, K. Couderc, F. SÃLDNER-REMBOLD, S. Beuselinck, R. Hynek, V. Illingworth, R. OTERO Y GARZÃN, G. Yang, W.-C. BEGALLI, M. Heinson, A. Harder, K. Bertram, I. LIMA, J. OTEC, R. Park, S. Varelas, N. Bunichev, V. WIMPENNY, S. CHRISTOUDIAS, T. WENGER, A. Evans, H. Adams, M. Goussiou, A. Jesik, R. Zhou, B. CUPLOV, V. BANERJEE, P. MITREVSKI, J. Burdin, S. Li, Q. Verdier, P. CHEU, E. RANGEL, M. S. Zhu, J. STOLIN, V. Ripp-Baudot, I. Evdokimov, A. Youn, S. STRANDBERG, J. ARTHAUD, M. Scanlon, T. Neal, H. STRAUSS, E. HU, Y. Borissov, G. MUNDIM, L. Cooke, M. HEGEMAN, J. PETERS, K. Evdokimov, V. Nunnemann, T. JAKOBS, K. JARVIS, C. Stoyanova, D. ATRAMENTOV, O. Liu, Y. ANASTASOAIE, M. DA SILVA, W. RICH, P. ZVEREV, E. Bean, A. Fisher, W. Ã'SMAN, B. TISSANDIER, F. VILLENEUVE-SEGUIER, F. Warchol, J. STRANG, M. ZUTSHI, V. Bhatnagar, V. AOKI, M. Jonsson, P. Fuess, S. Cihangir, S. STRANDBERG, S. Yin, H. WERMES, N. Wicke, D. PÃTROFF, P. Stark, J. GADFORT, T. BEGEL, M. FU, S. Renkel, P. DEGENHARDT, J. Bandurin, D. Johnson, M. DONG, H. RIJSSENBEEK, M. Dubey, A. STROM, D. Slattery, P. Kermiche, S. BUCHANAN, N. SOSEBEE, M. Chakraborty, D. Gerber, C. OSHIMA, N. Harel, A. DYER, J. Kasper, P. Hubacek, Z. Severini, H. Wahl, H. Lammers, S. MUANZA, G. Schwanenberger, C. Maciel, A. ALVES, G. Adams, T. BOLTON, T. Chandra, A. Gavrilov, V. Lipton, R. Peters, Y. Boos, E. NILSEN, H. OCHANDO, C. Grenier, G. Schwienhorst, R. Ginther, G. LIU, Z. VOUTILAINEN, M. LI, J. Eads, M. Parua, N. Zielinski, M. SAFRONOV, G. Ellison, J. Fox, H. GREGORES, E. Kupco, A. Grannis, P. Sanders, M. Meyer, J. Duggan, D. ANCU, L. Lobodenko, A. Buescher, V. RAKITINE, A. KLIMA, B. Maravin, Y. Zivkovic, L. DE, K. Hoeneisen, B. Kuzmin, V. PROTOPOPESCU, S. Bose, T. Hirosky, R. RODRIGUES, R. Scheglov, Y. Davies, G. Lubatti, H. Wobisch, M. Desai, S. Savage, G. SIROTENKO, V. Xie, Y. HADLEY, N. Bross, A. POLOZOV, P. Jonckheere, A. Brock, R. MAGASS, C. Denisov, D. Welty-Rieger, L. Bagby, L. Baringer, P. Popov, A. TAMBURELLO, P. Tsybychev, D. Rominsky, M. Barberis, E. Gris, Ph. Grohsjean, A. Shivpuri, R. POTTER, C. Lee, W. POL, M.-E. JOHNSTON, D. Moore, R. Wyatt, T. KUHL, T. KALK, J. ; ZZâ l+l-ÎΠproduction in pp collisions at s=1.96â â TeV. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 78, p. 072002, 2008.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for single production of scalar leptoquarks in p-pbar collisions decaying into muons and quarks with the D0 detector. Physics Letters. Section B , v. 647, p. 74-81, 2007.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Lifetime difference and CP-violating phase in the Bs0 system. Physical Review Letters , v. 98, p. 1-7, 2007.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for a fourth generation b'-quark at LEP-II at sqrt{s}= 196-209 GeV. European Physical Journal C , v. 50, p. 507-518, 2007.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the top quark mass in the lepton+jet channel using the ideogram method. Physical Review D , v. 75, p. 1-21, 2007.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for pair production of scalar top quarks in the acoplanar charm jet final state in p-pbar collisions at sqrt{s}= 1.96 TeV. Physics Letters. Section B , v. 645, p. 119-127, 2007.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Experimental discrimination between charge 2 e/3 top quark and 4 e/3 exotic charge production scenarios. Physical Review Letters , v. 98, p. 1-7, 2007.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the charge asymmetry in semileptonic Bs0 decays. Physical Review Letters , v. 98, p. 1-7, 2007.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the W boson helicity in top quark decays at D0. Physical Review D , v. 75, p. 1-8, 2007.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Evidence for production of single top quarks and first direct measurement of |V_tb|. Physical Review Letters , v. 98, p. 1-8, 2007.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for techniparticles in e+jets events at D0. Physical Review Letters , v. 98, p. 1-7, 2007.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Multivariate searches for single top quark production with the D0 detector. Physical Review D , v. D75, p. 1-27, 2007.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the shape of the boson rapidity distribution for p-pbar --> Zgamma* e+e- + X events produced at sqrt(s) of 1.96 TeV. Physical Review D , v. 76, p. 1-10, 2007.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Investigation of colour reconnection in WW events with the DELPHI detector at LEP-2. European Physical Journal C , v. 51, p. 249-270, 2007.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for pentaquarks in the hadro nic decays of the Z boson with the DELPHI detector at LEP. Physics Letters. Section B , v. 653, p. 151-160, 2007.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Combined D0 measurements constraining the CP-violating phase and width difference in the B0_s system. Physical Review D , v. 76, p. 057101, 2007.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the t-tbar production cross section in p-pbar collisions using dilepton events. Physical Review D , v. 76, p. 052006, 2007.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the Lambda_b lifetime in the exclusive decay Lambda_b --> J-Psi Lambda. Physical Review Letters , v. 99, p. 142001, 2007.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Study of multi-muon bundles in cosmic ray showers detected with the DELPHI detector at LEP. Astroparticle Physics , v. 28, p. 273-286, 2007.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for a Higgs boson produced in association with a Z boson in p-pbar collisions. Physics Letters. Section B , v. 655, p. 209-216, 2007.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the Lambda0_b lifetime using semileptonic decays. Physical Review Letters , v. 99, p. 182001, 2007.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for B0_s --> mu+mu- decays at D0. Physical Review D , v. 76, p. 092001, 2007.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for production of single top quarks via tcg and tug flavor-changing-neutral-current couplings. Physical Review Letters , v. 99, p. 191802, 2007.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the t-tbar production cross section in p-pbar collisions at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV using kinematic characteristics of lepton+jets events. Physical Review D , v. 76, p. 092007, 2007.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Study of the decay B0_s --> D*_sD*_s. Physical Review Letters , v. 88, p. 241801, 2007.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Z-gamma production and limits on anomalous ZZ-gamma and Z-gamma-gamma couplings in p-pbar collisions at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV. Physics Letters. Section B , v. 653, p. 378-386, 2007.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for stopped gluinos from p-pbar collisions at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV. Physical Review Letters , v. 99, p. 131801, 2007.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the p-pbar --> t-tbar + X production cross-section at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV in the fully hadronic decay channel. Physical Review D , v. 76, p. 072007, 2007.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Properties of L=1 B_1 and B*_2 mesons. Physical Review Letters , v. 99, p. 172001, 2007.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the p-pbar --> WZ+X cross section at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV and limits on WWZ trilinear gauge couplings. Physical Review D , v. 76, p. 111104, 2007.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Z-gamma* production in e+e- interactions at sqrt(s) = 183-209 GeV. European Physical Journal C , v. 51, p. 503-523, 2007.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Study of triple-gauge-boson couplings $ZZZ$, $ZZ\gamma$ and $Z\gamma\gamma$ at LEP. European Physical Journal C , v. 51, p. 525-542, 2007.

  • Abazov, V. Abbott, B. ABOLINS, M. Acharya, B. Adams, M. Adams, T. AGUILO, E. AHN, S. AHSAN, M. Alexeev, G. Alkhazov, G. Alton, A. Alverson, G. ALVES, G. ANASTASOAIE, M. ANCU, L. ANDEEN, T. ANDERSON, S. ANDRIEU, B. ANZELC, M. ARNOUD, Y. AROV, M. ARTHAUD, M. Askew, A. SMAN, B. , et al. ASSIS JESUS, A. ATRAMENTOV, O. AUTERMANN, C. Avila, C. AY, C. Badaud, F. BADEN, A. Bagby, L. Baldin, B. Bandurin, D. Banerjee, S. BANERJEE, P. Barberis, E. BARFUSS, A.-F. BARGASSA, P. Baringer, P. BARRETO, J. Bartlett, J. Bassler, U. BAUER, D. BEALE, S. Bean, A. BEGALLI, M. BEGEL, M. BELANGER-CHAMPAGNE, C. Bellantoni, L. BELLAVANCE, A. BENITEZ, J. Beri, S. Bernardi, G. Bernhard, R. BERNTZON, L. Bertram, I. Besançon, M. Beuselinck, R. BEZZUBOV, V. Bhat, P. Bhatnagar, V. BISCARAT, C. Blazey, G. BLEKMAN, F. Blessing, S. BLOCH, D. Bloom, K. Boehnlein, A. Boline, D. BOLTON, T. Borissov, G. BOS, K. Bose, T. Brandt, A. Brock, R. BROOIJMANS, G. Bross, A. Brown, D. BUCHANAN, N. BUCHHOLZ, D. Buehler, M. Buescher, V. Burdin, S. BURKE, S. BURNETT, T. Buszello, C. BUTLER, J. CALFAYAN, P. CALVET, S. CAMMIN, J. CARON, S. CARVALHO, W. CASEY, B. CASON, N. Castilla-Valdez, H. Chakrabarti, S. Chakraborty, D. Chan, K. Chan, K. Chandra, A. CHARLES, F. CHEU, E. CHEVALLIER, F. Cho, D. Choi, S. Choudhary, B. CHRISTOFEK, L. CHRISTOUDIAS, T. Cihangir, S. Claes, D. CLÉMENT, C. CLÉMENT, B. COADOU, Y. Cooke, M. Cooper, W. Corcoran, M. Couderc, F. Cousinou, M.-C. CRÉPÉ-RENAUDIN, S. Cutts, D. 'WIOK, M. DA MOTTA, H. Das, A. Davies, G. DE, K. de Jong, S. DE JONG, P. De La Cruz-Burelo, E. DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS, C. DEGENHARDT, J. Déliot, F. DEMARTEAU, M. Demina, R. Denisov, D. Denisov, S. Desai, S. Diehl, H. Diesburg, M. Dominguez, A. DONG, H. Dudko, L. DUFLOT, L. DUGAD, S. Duggan, D. Duperrin, A. DYER, J. Dyshkant, A. Eads, M. Edmunds, D. Ellison, J. Elvira, V. Enari, Y. ENO, S. ERMOLOV, P. Evans, H. Evdokimov, A. Evdokimov, V. FERAPONTOV, A. Ferbel, T. Fiedler, F. Filthaut, F. Fisher, W. Fisk, H. FORD, M. Fortner, M. Fox, H. FU, S. Fuess, S. GADFORT, T. GALEA, C. GALLAS, E. GALYAEV, E. GARCIA, C. Garcia-Bellido, A. Gavrilov, V. Gay, P. GEIST, W. GELÉ, D. Gerber, C. Gershtein, Y. GILLBERG, D. Ginther, G. GOLLUB, N. GÓMEZ, B. Goussiou, A. Grannis, P. Greenlee, H. GREENWOOD, Z. GREGORES, E. Grenier, G. Gris, Ph. Grivaz, J.-F. Grohsjean, A. Grünendahl, S. Grünewald, M. GUO, J. GUO, F. Gutierrez, P. Gutierrez, G. HAAS, A. HADLEY, N. HAEFNER, P. Hagopian, S. Haley, J. HALL, I. HALL, R. Han, L. HANAGAKI, K. HANSSON, P. Harder, K. Harel, A. HARRINGTON, R. Hauptman, J. HAUSER, R. Hays, J. Hebbeker, T. Hedin, D. HEGEMAN, J. HEINMILLER, J. Heinson, A. Heintz, U. Hensel, C. Herner, K. Hesketh, G. Hildreth, M. Hirosky, R. Hobbs, J. Hoeneisen, B. HOETH, H. Hohlfeld, M. HONG, S. HOOPER, R. HOSSAIN, S. HOUBEN, P. HU, Y. Hubacek, Z. Hynek, V. Iashvili, I. Illingworth, R. Ito, A. Jabeen, S. Jaffré, M. JAIN, S. JAKOBS, K. JARVIS, C. Jesik, R. Johns, K. JOHNSON, C. Johnson, M. Jonckheere, A. Jonsson, P. JUSTE, A. KÄFER, D. KAHN, S. Kajfasz, E. KALININ, A. KALK, J. KALK, J. KAPPLER, S. Karmanov, D. KASPER, J. Kasper, P. Katsanos, I. KAU, D. KAUR, R. KAUSHIK, V. Kehoe, R. Kermiche, S. Khalatyan, N. Khanov, A. Kharchilava, A. Kharzheev, Y. KHATIDZE, D. Kim, H. KIM, T. Kirby, M. KIRSCH, M. KLIMA, B. Kohli, J. KONRATH, J.-P. KOPAL, M. KORABLEV, V. KOTHARI, B. Kozelov, A. Krop, D. KRYEMADHI, A. KUHL, T. Kumar, A. KUNORI, S. Kupco, A. KUR'A, T. KVITA, J. LACROIX, F. LAM, D. Lammers, S. Landsberg, G. LAZOFLORES, J. Lebrun, P. Lee, W. LEFLAT, A. LEHNER, F. Lellouch, J. LESNE, V. LEVEQUE, J. LEWIS, P. LI, J. Li, Q. Li, L. LIETTI, S. LIMA, J. Lincoln, D. Linnemann, J. Lipaev, V. Lipton, R. Liu, Y. LIU, Z. LOBO, L. Lobodenko, A. Lokajicek, M. LOUNIS, A. LOVE, P. Lubatti, H. Lyon, A. Maciel, A. MACKIN, D. MADARAS, R. MÄTTIG, P. MAGASS, C. MAGERKURTH, A. MAKOVEC, N. MAL, P. MALBOUISSON, H. Malik, S. Malyshev, V. MAO, H. Maravin, Y. MARTIN, B. McCarthy, R. Melnitchouk, A. MENDES, A. MENDOZA, L. Mercadante, P. MEREKOV, Y. Merkin, M. MERRITT, K. Meyer, J. Meyer, A. MICHAUT, M. MILLET, T. MITREVSKI, J. MOLINA, J. MOMMSEN, R. Mondal, N. Moore, R. MOULIK, T. MUANZA, G. MULDERS, M. Mulhearn, M. MUNDAL, O. MUNDIM, L. Nagy, E. Naimuddin, M. Narain, M. NAUMANN, N. Neal, H. Negret, J. Neustroev, P. NILSEN, H. NOMEROTSKI, A. NOVAES, S. Nunnemann, T. O'DELL, V. O'NEIL, D. OBRANT, G. OCHANDO, C. ONOPRIENKO, D. OSHIMA, N. Osta, J. OTEC, R. OTERO Y GARZÓN, G. OWEN, M. PADLEY, P. PANGILINAN, M. PANOV, G. Parashar, N. PARK, S.-J. Park, S. PARSONS, J. Partridge, R. Parua, N. Patwa, A. PAWLOSKI, G. Penning, B. PEREA, P. PETERS, K. Peters, Y. Pétroff, P. PETTENI, M. PIEGAIA, R. PIPER, J. Pleier, M.-A. Podesta-Lerma, P. Podstavkov, V. POGORELOV, Y. POL, M.-E. POLOZOV, P. POMPO', A. POPE, B. Popov, A. POTTER, C. PRADO DA SILVA, W. PROSPER, H. PROTOPOPESCU, S. Qian, J. Quadt, A. Quinn, B. RAKITINE, A. RANGEL, M. S. RANI, K. Ranjan, K. Ratoff, P. Renkel, P. REUCROFT, S. RICH, P. RIJSSENBEEK, M. Ripp-Baudot, I. Rizatdinova, F. ROBINSON, S. RODRIGUES, R. Royon, C. ROZHDESTVENSKI, A. Rubinov, P. Ruchti, R. SAFRONOV, G. Sajot, G. Sánchez-Hernández, A. Sanders, M. SANTORO, A. Savage, G. Sawyer, L. Scanlon, T. SCHAILE, D. Schamberger, R. Scheglov, Y. Schellman, H. SCHIEFERDECKER, P. SCHLIEPHAKE, T. SCHMITT, C. Schwanenberger, C. SCHWARTZMAN, A. Schwienhorst, R. Sekaric, J. SENGUPTA, S. Severini, H. Shabalina, E. SHAMIM, M. Shary, V. Shchukin, A. Shivpuri, R. SHPAKOV, D. SICCARDI, V. Simak, V. SIROTENKO, V. Skubic, P. Slattery, P. Smirnov, D. SMITH, R. Snow, J. Snow, G. Snyder, S. Söldner-Rembold, S. Sonnenschein, L. SOPCZAK, A. SOSEBEE, M. Soustruznik, K. SOUZA, M. SPURLOCK, B. Stark, J. STEELE, J. STOLIN, V. STONE, A. Stoyanova, D. STRANDBERG, J. STRANDBERG, S. STRANG, M. Strauss, M. STRAUSS, E. STRÖHMER, R. STROM, D. STROVINK, M. STUTTE, L. SUMOWIDAGDO, S. Svoisky, P. SZNAJDER, A. TALBY, M. TAMBURELLO, P. TANASIJCZUK, A. TAYLOR, W. TELFORD, P. TEMPLE, J. TILLER, B. TISSANDIER, F. Titov, M. Tokmenin, V. TOMOTO, M. TOOLE, T. TORCHIANI, I. TREFZGER, T. Tsybychev, D. Tuchming, B. Tully, C. TUTS, P. UNALAN, R. Uvarov, S. Uvarov, L. Uzunyan, S. VACHON, B. VAN DEN BERG, P. VAN EIJK, B. Van Kooten, R. van Leeuwen, W. Varelas, N. Varnes, E. VARTAPETIAN, A. Vasilyev, I. VAUPEL, M. Verdier, P. Vertogradov, L. VERTOGRADOVA, Y. Verzocchi, M. VILLENEUVE-SEGUIER, F. VINT, P. Vokac, P. VON TOERNE, E. VOUTILAINEN, M. VREESWIJK, M. Wagner, R. Wahl, H. WANG, L. Wang, M. Warchol, J. Watts, G. Wayne, M. WEBER, M. WEBER, G. WEERTS, H. WENGER, A. WERMES, N. WETSTEIN, M. White, A. Wicke, D. Wilson, G. WIMPENNY, S. Wobisch, M. Wood, D. Wyatt, T. Xie, Y. YACOOB, S. Yamada, R. YAN, M. Yasuda, T. Yatsunenko, Y. Yip, K. YOO, H. Youn, S. Yu, J. YU, C. YURKEWICZ, A. ZATSERKLYANIY, A. ZEITNITZ, C. ZHANG, D. Zhao, T. Zhou, B. Zhu, J. Zielinski, M. Zieminska, D. ZIEMINSKI, A. Zivkovic, L. ZUTSHI, V. ZVEREV, E. ; Direct Observation of the Strange b Baryon b-. Physical Review Letters , v. 99, p. 52001, 2007.

  • Abazov, V. Abbott, B. ABOLINS, M. Acharya, B. Adams, M. Adams, T. AGUILO, E. AHN, S. AHSAN, M. Alexeev, G. Alkhazov, G. Alton, A. Alverson, G. ALVES, G. ANASTASOAIE, M. ANCU, L. ANDEEN, T. ANDERSON, S. ANDRIEU, B. ANZELC, M. ARNOUD, Y. AROV, M. ARTHAUD, M. Askew, A. SMAN, B. , et al. ASSIS JESUS, A. ATRAMENTOV, O. AUTERMANN, C. Avila, C. AY, C. Badaud, F. BADEN, A. Bagby, L. Baldin, B. Bandurin, D. BANERJEE, P. Banerjee, S. Barberis, E. BARFUSS, A.-F. BARGASSA, P. Baringer, P. BARRETO, J. Bartlett, J. Bassler, U. BAUER, D. BEALE, S. Bean, A. BEGALLI, M. BEGEL, M. BELANGER-CHAMPAGNE, C. Bellantoni, L. BELLAVANCE, A. BENITEZ, J. Beri, S. Bernardi, G. Bernhard, R. BERNTZON, L. Bertram, I. Besançon, M. Beuselinck, R. BEZZUBOV, V. Bhat, P. Bhatnagar, V. BISCARAT, C. Blazey, G. BLEKMAN, F. Blessing, S. BLOCH, D. Bloom, K. Boehnlein, A. Boline, D. BOLTON, T. Borissov, G. BOS, K. Bose, T. Brandt, A. Brock, R. BROOIJMANS, G. Bross, A. Brown, D. BUCHANAN, N. BUCHHOLZ, D. Buehler, M. Buescher, V. Burdin, S. BURKE, S. BURNETT, T. Buszello, C. BUTLER, J. CALFAYAN, P. CALVET, S. CAMMIN, J. CARON, S. CARVALHO, W. CASEY, B. CASON, N. Castilla-Valdez, H. Chakrabarti, S. Chakraborty, D. Chan, K. Chan, K. Chandra, A. CHARLES, F. CHEU, E. CHEVALLIER, F. Cho, D. Choi, S. Choudhary, B. CHRISTOFEK, L. CHRISTOUDIAS, T. Cihangir, S. Claes, D. CLÉMENT, B. CLÉMENT, C. COADOU, Y. Cooke, M. Cooper, W. Corcoran, M. Couderc, F. Cousinou, M.-C. CRÉPÉ-RENAUDIN, S. Cutts, D. 'WIOK, M. DA MOTTA, H. Das, A. Davies, G. DE, K. DE JONG, P. de Jong, S. De La Cruz-Burelo, E. DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS, C. DEGENHARDT, J. Déliot, F. DEMARTEAU, M. Demina, R. Denisov, D. Denisov, S. Desai, S. Diehl, H. Diesburg, M. Dominguez, A. DONG, H. Dudko, L. DUFLOT, L. DUGAD, S. Duggan, D. Duperrin, A. DYER, J. Dyshkant, A. Eads, M. Edmunds, D. Ellison, J. Elvira, V. Enari, Y. ENO, S. ERMOLOV, P. Evans, H. Evdokimov, A. Evdokimov, V. FERAPONTOV, A. Ferbel, T. Fiedler, F. Filthaut, F. Fisher, W. Fisk, H. FORD, M. Fortner, M. Fox, H. FU, S. Fuess, S. GADFORT, T. GALEA, C. GALLAS, E. GALYAEV, E. GARCIA, C. Garcia-Bellido, A. Gavrilov, V. Gay, P. GEIST, W. GELÉ, D. Gerber, C. Gershtein, Y. GILLBERG, D. Ginther, G. GOLLUB, N. GÓMEZ, B. Goussiou, A. Grannis, P. Greenlee, H. GREENWOOD, Z. GREGORES, E. Grenier, G. Gris, Ph. Grivaz, J.-F. Grohsjean, A. Grünendahl, S. Grünewald, M. GUO, F. GUO, J. Gutierrez, G. Gutierrez, P. HAAS, A. HADLEY, N. HAEFNER, P. Hagopian, S. Haley, J. HALL, I. HALL, R. Han, L. HANAGAKI, K. HANSSON, P. Harder, K. Harel, A. HARRINGTON, R. Hauptman, J. HAUSER, R. Hays, J. Hebbeker, T. Hedin, D. HEGEMAN, J. HEINMILLER, J. Heinson, A. Heintz, U. Hensel, C. Herner, K. Hesketh, G. Hildreth, M. Hirosky, R. Hobbs, J. Hoeneisen, B. HOETH, H. Hohlfeld, M. HONG, S. HOOPER, R. HOSSAIN, S. HOUBEN, P. HU, Y. Hubacek, Z. Hynek, V. Iashvili, I. Illingworth, R. Ito, A. Jabeen, S. Jaffré, M. JAIN, S. JAKOBS, K. JARVIS, C. Jesik, R. Johns, K. JOHNSON, C. Johnson, M. Jonckheere, A. Jonsson, P. JUSTE, A. KÄFER, D. KAHN, S. Kajfasz, E. KALININ, A. KALK, J. KALK, J. KAPPLER, S. Karmanov, D. KASPER, J. Kasper, P. Katsanos, I. KAU, D. KAUR, R. KAUSHIK, V. Kehoe, R. Kermiche, S. Khalatyan, N. Khanov, A. Kharchilava, A. Kharzheev, Y. KHATIDZE, D. Kim, H. KIM, T. Kirby, M. KIRSCH, M. KLIMA, B. Kohli, J. KONRATH, J.-P. KOPAL, M. KORABLEV, V. KOTHARI, B. Kozelov, A. Krop, D. KRYEMADHI, A. KUHL, T. Kumar, A. KUNORI, S. Kupco, A. KUR'A, T. KVITA, J. LAM, D. Lammers, S. Landsberg, G. LAZOFLORES, J. Lebrun, P. Lee, W. LEFLAT, A. LEHNER, F. Lellouch, J. LESNE, V. LEVEQUE, J. LEWIS, P. LI, J. Li, L. Li, Q. LIETTI, S. LIMA, J. Lincoln, D. Linnemann, J. Lipaev, V. Lipton, R. Liu, Y. LIU, Z. LOBO, L. Lobodenko, A. Lokajicek, M. LOUNIS, A. LOVE, P. Lubatti, H. Lyon, A. Maciel, A. MACKIN, D. MADARAS, R. MÄTTIG, P. MAGASS, C. MAGERKURTH, A. MAKOVEC, N. MAL, P. MALBOUISSON, H. Malik, S. Malyshev, V. MAO, H. Maravin, Y. MARTIN, B. McCarthy, R. Melnitchouk, A. MENDES, A. MENDOZA, L. Mercadante, P. Merkin, M. MERRITT, K. Meyer, A. Meyer, J. MICHAUT, M. MILLET, T. MITREVSKI, J. MOLINA, J. MOMMSEN, R. Mondal, N. Moore, R. MOULIK, T. MUANZA, G. MULDERS, M. Mulhearn, M. MUNDAL, O. MUNDIM, L. Nagy, E. Naimuddin, M. Narain, M. NAUMANN, N. Neal, H. Negret, J. Neustroev, P. NILSEN, H. NOEDING, C. NOMEROTSKI, A. NOVAES, S. Nunnemann, T. O'DELL, V. O'NEIL, D. OBRANT, G. OCHANDO, C. ONOPRIENKO, D. OSHIMA, N. Osta, J. OTEC, R. OTERO Y GARZÓN, G. OWEN, M. PADLEY, P. PANGILINAN, M. Parashar, N. PARK, S.-J. Park, S. PARSONS, J. Partridge, R. Parua, N. Patwa, A. PAWLOSKI, G. PEREA, P. PETERS, K. Peters, Y. Pétroff, P. PETTENI, M. PIEGAIA, R. PIPER, J. Pleier, M.-A. Podesta-Lerma, P. Podstavkov, V. POGORELOV, Y. POL, M.-E. POMPO', A. POPE, B. Popov, A. POTTER, C. PRADO DA SILVA, W. PROSPER, H. PROTOPOPESCU, S. Qian, J. QUADT, A Quinn, B. RAKITINE, A. RANGEL, M. S. RANI, K. Ranjan, K. Ratoff, P. Renkel, P. REUCROFT, S. RICH, P. RIJSSENBEEK, M. Ripp-Baudot, I. Rizatdinova, F. ROBINSON, S. RODRIGUES, R. Royon, C. Rubinov, P. Ruchti, R. SAFONOV, G. Sajot, G. Sánchez-Hernández, A. Sanders, M. SANTORO, A. Savage, G. Sawyer, L. Scanlon, T. SCHAILE, D. Schamberger, R. Scheglov, Y. Schellman, H. SCHIEFERDECKER, P. SCHLEIPHAKE, T. SCHMITT, C. Schwanenberger, C. SCHWARTZMAN, A. Schwienhorst, R. Sekaric, J. SENGUPTA, S. Severini, H. Shabalina, E. SHAMIM, M. Shary, V. Shchukin, A. Shivpuri, R. SHPAKOV, D. SICCARDI, V. Simak, V. SIROTENKO, V. Skubic, P. Slattery, P. Smirnov, D. SMITH, R. Snow, G. Snow, J. Snyder, S. Söldner-Rembold, S. Sonnenschein, L. SOPCZAK, A. SOSEBEE, M. Soustruznik, K. SOUZA, M. SPURLOCK, B. Stark, J. STEELE, J. STOLIN, V. STONE, A. Stoyanova, D. STRANDBERG, J. STRANDBERG, S. STRANG, M. Strauss, M. STRÖHMER, R. STROM, D. STROVINK, M. STUTTE, L. SUMOWIDAGDO, S. Svoisky, P. SZNAJDER, A. TALBY, M. TAMBURELLO, P. TANASIJCZUK, A. TAYLOR, W. TELFORD, P. TEMPLE, J. TILLER, B. TISSANDIER, F. Titov, M. Tokmenin, V. TOMOTO, M. TOOLE, T. TORCHIANI, I. TREFZGER, T. Tsybychev, D. Tuchming, B. Tully, C. TUTS, P. UNALAN, R. Uvarov, L. Uvarov, S. Uzunyan, S. VACHON, B. VAN DEN BERG, P. VAN EIJK, B. Van Kooten, R. van Leeuwen, W. Varelas, N. Varnes, E. VARTAPETIAN, A. Vasilyev, I. VAUPEL, M. Verdier, P. Vertogradov, L. Verzocchi, M. VILLENEUVE-SEGUIER, F. VINT, P. VON TOERNE, E. VOUTILAINEN, M. VREESWIJK, M. Wagner, R. Wahl, H. WANG, L. Wang, M. Warchol, J. Watts, G. Wayne, M. WEBER, G. WEBER, M. WEERTS, H. WENGER, A. WERMES, N. WETSTEIN, M. White, A. Wicke, D. Wilson, G. WIMPENNY, S. Wobisch, M. Wood, D. Wyatt, T. Xie, Y. YACOOB, S. Yamada, R. YAN, M. Yasuda, T. Yatsunenko, Y. Yip, K. YOO, H. Youn, S. YU, C. Yu, J. YURKEWICZ, A. ZATSERKLYANIY, A. ZEITNITZ, C. ZHANG, D. Zhao, T. Zhou, B. Zhu, J. Zielinski, M. Zieminska, D. ZIEMINSKI, A. Zivkovic, L. ZUTSHI, V. ZVEREV, E. ; Search for Third-Generation Scalar Leptoquarks in pp Collisions at s=1.96 TeV. Physical Review Letters , v. 99, p. 061801, 2007.

  • Abazov, V. Abbott, B. ABOLINS, M. Acharya, B. Adams, M. Adams, T. AGUILO, E. AHN, S. AHSAN, M. Alexeev, G. Alkhazov, G. Alton, A. Alverson, G. ALVES, G. ANASTASOAIE, M. ANCU, L. ANDEEN, T. ANDERSON, S. ANDRIEU, B. ANZELC, M. ARNOUD, Y. AROV, M. Askew, A. SMAN, B. ASSIS JESUS, A. , et al. ATRAMENTOV, O. AUTERMANN, C. Avila, C. AY, C. Badaud, F. BADEN, A. Bagby, L. Baldin, B. Bandurin, D. BANERJEE, P. Banerjee, S. Barberis, E. BARFUSS, A.-F. BARGASSA, P. Baringer, P. BARRETO, J. Bartlett, J. Bassler, U. BAUER, D. BEALE, S. Bean, A. BEGALLI, M. BEGEL, M. BELANGER-CHAMPAGNE, C. Bellantoni, L. BELLAVANCE, A. BENITEZ, J. Beri, S. Bernardi, G. Bernhard, R. BERNTZON, L. Bertram, I. Besançon, M. Beuselinck, R. BEZZUBOV, V. Bhat, P. Bhatnagar, V. BINDER, M. BISCARAT, C. Blazey, G. BLEKMAN, F. Blessing, S. BLOCH, D. Bloom, K. Boehnlein, A. Boline, D. BOLTON, T. Borissov, G. BOS, K. Bose, T. Brandt, A. Brock, R. BROOIJMANS, G. Bross, A. Brown, D. BUCHANAN, N. BUCHHOLZ, D. Buehler, M. Buescher, V. Burdin, S. BURKE, S. BURNETT, T. BUSATO, E. Buszello, C. BUTLER, J. CALFAYAN, P. CALVET, S. CAMMIN, J. CARON, S. CARVALHO, W. CASEY, B. CASON, N. Castilla-Valdez, H. Chakrabarti, S. Chakraborty, D. Chan, K. Chan, K. Chandra, A. CHARLES, F. CHEU, E. CHEVALLIER, F. Cho, D. Choi, S. Choudhary, B. CHRISTOFEK, L. CHRISTOUDIAS, T. Cihangir, S. Claes, D. CLÉMENT, B. CLÉMENT, C. COADOU, Y. Cooke, M. Cooper, W. Corcoran, M. Couderc, F. Cousinou, M.-C. CRÉPÉ-RENAUDIN, S. Cutts, D. 'WIOK, M. DA MOTTA, H. Das, A. Davies, G. DE, K. DE JONG, P. de Jong, S. De La Cruz-Burelo, E. DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS, C. DEGENHARDT, J. Déliot, F. DEMARTEAU, M. Demina, R. Denisov, D. Denisov, S. Desai, S. Diehl, H. Diesburg, M. Dominguez, A. DONG, H. Dudko, L. DUFLOT, L. DUGAD, S. Duggan, D. Duperrin, A. DYER, J. Dyshkant, A. Eads, M. Edmunds, D. Ellison, J. Elvira, V. Enari, Y. ENO, S. ERMOLOV, P. Evans, H. Evdokimov, A. Evdokimov, V. FERAPONTOV, A. Ferbel, T. Fiedler, F. Filthaut, F. Fisher, W. Fisk, H. FORD, M. Fortner, M. Fox, H. FU, S. Fuess, S. GADFORT, T. GALEA, C. GALLAS, E. GALYAEV, E. GARCIA, C. Garcia-Bellido, A. Gavrilov, V. Gay, P. GEIST, W. GELÉ, D. Gerber, C. Gershtein, Y. GILLBERG, D. Ginther, G. GOLLUB, N. GÓMEZ, B. Goussiou, A. Grannis, P. Greenlee, H. GREENWOOD, Z. GREGORES, E. Grenier, G. Gris, Ph. Grivaz, J.-F. Grohsjean, A. Grünendahl, S. Grünewald, M. GUO, F. GUO, J. Gutierrez, G. Gutierrez, P. HAAS, A. HADLEY, N. HAEFNER, P. Hagopian, S. Haley, J. HALL, I. HALL, R. Han, L. HANAGAKI, K. HANSSON, P. Harder, K. Harel, A. HARRINGTON, R. Hauptman, J. HAUSER, R. Hays, J. Hebbeker, T. Hedin, D. HEGEMAN, J. HEINMILLER, J. Heinson, A. Heintz, U. Hensel, C. Herner, K. Hesketh, G. Hildreth, M. Hirosky, R. Hobbs, J. Hoeneisen, B. HOETH, H. Hohlfeld, M. HONG, S. HOOPER, R. HOUBEN, P. HU, Y. Hubacek, Z. Hynek, V. Iashvili, I. Illingworth, R. Ito, A. Jabeen, S. Jaffré, M. JAIN, S. JAKOBS, K. JARVIS, C. Jesik, R. Johns, K. JOHNSON, C. Johnson, M. Jonckheere, A. Jonsson, P. JUSTE, A. KÄFER, D. KAHN, S. Kajfasz, E. KALININ, A. KALK, J. KALK, J. KAPPLER, S. Karmanov, D. KASPER, J. Kasper, P. Katsanos, I. KAU, D. KAUR, R. KAUSHIK, V. Kehoe, R. Kermiche, S. Khalatyan, N. Khanov, A. Kharchilava, A. Kharzheev, Y. KHATIDZE, D. Kim, H. KIM, T. Kirby, M. KLIMA, B. Kohli, J. KONRATH, J.-P. KOPAL, M. KORABLEV, V. KOTCHER, J. KOTHARI, B. KOUBAROVSKY, A. Kozelov, A. Krop, D. KRYEMADHI, A. KUHL, T. Kumar, A. KUNORI, S. Kupco, A. KUR'A, T. KVITA, J. LAM, D. Lammers, S. Landsberg, G. LAZOFLORES, J. Lebrun, P. Lee, W. LEFLAT, A. LEHNER, F. LESNE, V. LEVEQUE, J. LEWIS, P. LI, J. Li, L. Li, Q. LIETTI, S. LIMA, J. Lincoln, D. Linnemann, J. Lipaev, V. Lipton, R. LIU, Z. LOBO, L. Lobodenko, A. Lokajicek, M. LOUNIS, A. LOVE, P. Lubatti, H. LYNKER, M. Lyon, A. Maciel, A. MADARAS, R. MÄTTIG, P. MAGASS, C. MAGERKURTH, A. MAKOVEC, N. MAL, P. MALBOUISSON, H. Malik, S. Malyshev, V. MAO, H. Maravin, Y. MARTIN, B. McCarthy, R. Melnitchouk, A. MENDES, A. MENDOZA, L. Mercadante, P. Merkin, M. MERRITT, K. Meyer, A. Meyer, J. MICHAUT, M. MIETTINEN, H. MILLET, T. MITREVSKI, J. MOLINA, J. MOMMSEN, R. Mondal, N. MONK, J. Moore, R. MOULIK, T. MUANZA, G. MULDERS, M. Mulhearn, M. MUNDAL, O. MUNDIM, L. Nagy, E. Naimuddin, M. Narain, M. NAUMANN, N. Neal, H. Negret, J. Neustroev, P. NILSEN, H. NOEDING, C. NOMEROTSKI, A. NOVAES, S. Nunnemann, T. O'DELL, V. O'NEIL, D. OBRANT, G. OCHANDO, C. OGURI, V. OLIVEIRA, N. ONOPRIENKO, D. OSHIMA, N. Osta, J. OTEC, R. OTERO Y GARZÓN, G. OWEN, M. PADLEY, P. PANGILINAN, M. Parashar, N. PARK, S.-J. Park, S. PARSONS, J. Partridge, R. Parua, N. Patwa, A. PAWLOSKI, G. PEREA, P. PETERS, K. Peters, Y. Pétroff, P. PETTENI, M. PIEGAIA, R. PIPER, J. Pleier, M.-A. Podesta-Lerma, P. Podstavkov, V. POGORELOV, Y. POL, M.-E. POMPO', A. POPE, B. Popov, A. POTTER, C. PRADO DA SILVA, W. PROSPER, H. PROTOPOPESCU, S. Qian, J. Quadt, A. Quinn, B. RANGEL, M. S. RANI, K. Ranjan, K. Ratoff, P. Renkel, P. REUCROFT, S. RIJSSENBEEK, M. Ripp-Baudot, I. Rizatdinova, F. ROBINSON, S. RODRIGUES, R. Royon, C. Rubinov, P. Ruchti, R. Sajot, G. Sánchez-Hernández, A. Sanders, M. SANTORO, A. Savage, G. Sawyer, L. Scanlon, T. SCHAILE, D. Schamberger, R. Scheglov, Y. Schellman, H. SCHIEFERDECKER, P. SCHMITT, C. Schwanenberger, C. SCHWARTZMAN, A. Schwienhorst, R. Sekaric, J. SENGUPTA, S. Severini, H. Shabalina, E. SHAMIM, M. Shary, V. Shchukin, A. Shivpuri, R. SHPAKOV, D. SICCARDI, V. SIDWELL, R. Simak, V. SIROTENKO, V. Skubic, P. Slattery, P. Smirnov, D. SMITH, R. Snow, G. Snow, J. Snyder, S. Söldner-Rembold, S. Sonnenschein, L. SOPCZAK, A. SOSEBEE, M. Soustruznik, K. SOUZA, M. SPURLOCK, B. Stark, J. STEELE, J. STOLIN, V. Stoyanova, D. STRANDBERG, J. STRANDBERG, S. STRANG, M. Strauss, M. STRÖHMER, R. STROM, D. STROVINK, M. STUTTE, L. SUMOWIDAGDO, S. Svoisky, P. SZNAJDER, A. TALBY, M. TAMBURELLO, P. TANASIJCZUK, A. TAYLOR, W. TELFORD, P. TEMPLE, J. TILLER, B. TISSANDIER, F. Titov, M. Tokmenin, V. TOMOTO, M. TOOLE, T. TORCHIANI, I. TREFZGER, T. TRINCAZ-DUVOID, S. Tsybychev, D. Tuchming, B. Tully, C. TUTS, P. UNALAN, R. Uvarov, L. Uvarov, S. Uzunyan, S. VACHON, B. VAN DEN BERG, P. VAN EIJK, B. Van Kooten, R. van Leeuwen, W. Varelas, N. Varnes, E. VARTAPETIAN, A. Vasilyev, I. VAUPEL, M. Verdier, P. Vertogradov, L. Verzocchi, M. VILLENEUVE-SEGUIER, F. VINT, P. VLIMANT, J.-R. VON TOERNE, E. VOUTILAINEN, M. VREESWIJK, M. Wahl, H. WALDER, J. WANG, L. Wang, M. Warchol, J. Watts, G. Wayne, M. WEBER, G. WEBER, M. WEERTS, H. WENGER, A. WERMES, N. WETSTEIN, M. White, A. Wicke, D. Wilson, G. WIMPENNY, S. Wobisch, M. Wood, D. Wyatt, T. Xie, Y. YACOOB, S. Yamada, R. YAN, M. Yasuda, T. Yatsunenko, Y. Yip, K. YOO, H. Youn, S. YU, C. Yu, J. YURKEWICZ, A. ZATSERKLYANIY, A. ZEITNITZ, C. ZHANG, D. Zhao, T. Zhou, B. Zhu, J. Zielinski, M. Zieminska, D. ZIEMINSKI, A. ZUTSHI, V. ZVEREV, E. ; Study of the Decay Bs0Ds(*)Ds(*). Physical Review Letters , v. 99, p. 241801, 2007.

  • ABAZOV, V.M. Abbott, B. ABOLINS, M. ACHARYA, B.S. Adams, M. Adams, T. AGELOU, M. AGUILO, E. AHN, S.H. AHSAN, M. ALEXEEV, G.D. Alkhazov, G. Alton, A. Alverson, G. ALVES, G.A. ANASTASOAIE, M. ANDEEN, T. ANDERSON, S. ANDRIEU, B. ANZELC, M.S. ARNOUD, Y. AROV, M. Askew, A. SMAN, B. ASSIS JESUS, A.C.S. , et al. ATRAMENTOV, O. AUTERMANN, C. Avila, C. AY, C. Badaud, F. BADEN, A. Bagby, L. Baldin, B. BANDURIN, D.V. BANERJEE, P. Banerjee, S. Barberis, E. BARGASSA, P. Baringer, P. BARNES, C. BARRETO, J. BARTLETT, J.F. Bassler, U. BAUER, D. BEALE, S. Bean, A. BEGALLI, M. BEGEL, M. BELANGER-CHAMPAGNE, C. Bellantoni, L. BELLAVANCE, A. BENITEZ, J.A. BERI, S.B. Bernardi, G. Bernhard, R. BERNTZON, L. Bertram, I. Besançon, M. Beuselinck, R. BEZZUBOV, V.A. BHAT, P.C. Bhatnagar, V. BINDER, M. BISCARAT, C. BLACK, K.M. BLACKLER, I. Blazey, G. BLEKMAN, F. Blessing, S. BLOCH, D. Bloom, K. BLUMENSCHEIN, U. Boehnlein, A. BOERIU, O. Boline, D. BOLTON, T.A. Borissov, G. BOS, K. Bose, T. Brandt, A. Brock, R. BROOIJMANS, G. Bross, A. Brown, D. BUCHANAN, N.J. BUCHHOLZ, D. Buehler, M. Buescher, V. Burdin, S. BURKE, S. BURNETT, T.H. BUSATO, E. BUSZELLO, C.P. BUTLER, J.M. CALFAYAN, P. CALVET, S. CAMMIN, J. CARON, S. CARVALHO, W. CASEY, B.C.K. CASON, N.M. Castilla-Valdez, H. Chakrabarti, S. Chakraborty, D. CHAN, K.M. Chandra, A. CHARLES, F. CHEU, E. CHEVALLIER, F. CHO, D.K. Choi, S. Choudhary, B. CHRISTOFEK, L. Claes, D. CLÉMENT, B. CLÉMENT, C. COADOU, Y. Cooke, M. COOPER, W.E. COPPAGE, D. Corcoran, M. Cousinou, M.-C. COX, B. CRÉPÉ-RENAUDIN, S. Cutts, D. 'WIOK, M. DA MOTTA, H. Das, A. DAS, M. DAVIES, B. Davies, G. DAVIS, G.A. DE, K. DE JONG, P. DE JONG, S.J. De La Cruz-Burelo, E. DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS, C. DEGENHARDT, J.D. Déliot, F. DEMARTEAU, M. Demina, R. DEMINE, P. Denisov, D. DENISOV, S.P. Desai, S. DIEHL, H.T. Diesburg, M. DOIDGE, M. Dominguez, A. DONG, H. DUDKO, L.V. DUFLOT, L. DUGAD, S.R. Duggan, D. Duperrin, A. DYER, J. Dyshkant, A. Eads, M. Edmunds, D. EDWARDS, T. Ellison, J. ELMSHEUSER, J. ELVIRA, V.D. ENO, S. ERMOLOV, P. Evans, H. Evdokimov, A. EVDOKIMOV, V.N. FATAKIA, S.N. FELIGIONI, L. FERAPONTOV, A.V. Ferbel, T. Fiedler, F. Filthaut, F. Fisher, W. FISK, H.E. FLECK, I. FORD, M. Fortner, M. Fox, H. FU, S. Fuess, S. GADFORT, T. GALEA, C.F. GALLAS, E. GALYAEV, E. GARCIA, C. Garcia-Bellido, A. GARDNER, J. Gavrilov, V. GAY, A. Gay, P. GELÉ, D. GELHAUS, R. GERBER, C.E. Gershtein, Y. GILLBERG, D. Ginther, G. GOLLUB, N. GÓMEZ, B. Goussiou, A. GRANNIS, P.D. Greenlee, H. GREENWOOD, Z.D. GREGORES, E.M. Grenier, G. Gris, Ph. Grivaz, J.-F. Grünendahl, S. GRÜNEWALD, M.W. GUO, F. GUO, J. Gutierrez, G. Gutierrez, P. HAAS, A. HADLEY, N.J. HAEFNER, P. Hagopian, S. Haley, J. HALL, I. HALL, R.E. Han, L. HANAGAKI, K. HANSSON, P. Harder, K. Harel, A. HARRINGTON, R. HAUPTMAN, J.M. HAUSER, R. Hays, J. Hebbeker, T. Hedin, D. HEGEMAN, J.G. HEINMILLER, J.M. HEINSON, A.P. Heintz, U. Hensel, C. Herner, K. Hesketh, G. HILDRETH, M.D. Hirosky, R. HOBBS, J.D. Hoeneisen, B. HOETH, H. Hohlfeld, M. HONG, S.J. HOOPER, R. HOUBEN, P. HU, Y. Hubacek, Z. Hynek, V. Iashvili, I. Illingworth, R. ITO, A.S. Jabeen, S. Jaffré, M. JAIN, S. JAKOBS, K. JARVIS, C. JENKINS, A. Jesik, R. Johns, K. JOHNSON, C. Johnson, M. Jonckheere, A. Jonsson, P. JUSTE, A. KÄFER, D. KAHN, S. Kajfasz, E. KALININ, A.M. KALK, J.M. KALK, J.R. KAPPLER, S. Karmanov, D. KASPER, J. Kasper, P. Katsanos, I. KAU, D. KAUR, R. Kehoe, R. Kermiche, S. Khalatyan, N. Khanov, A. Kharchilava, A. KHARZHEEV, Y.M. KHATIDZE, D. Kim, H. KIM, T.J. KIRBY, M.H. KLIMA, B. KOHLI, J.M. KONRATH, J.-P. KOPAL, M. KORABLEV, V.M. KOTCHER, J. KOTHARI, B. KOUBAROVSKY, A. KOZELOV, A.V. Krop, D. KRYEMADHI, A. KUHL, T. Kumar, A. KUNORI, S. Kupco, A. KUR'A, T. KVITA, J. Lammers, S. Landsberg, G. LAZOFLORES, J. LE BIHAN, A.-C. Lebrun, P. LEE, W.M. LEFLAT, A. LEHNER, F. LESNE, V. LEVEQUE, J. LEWIS, P. LI, J. LI, Q.Z. LIMA, J.G.R. Lincoln, D. Linnemann, J. LIPAEV, V.V. Lipton, R. LIU, Z. LOBO, L. Lobodenko, A. Lokajicek, M. LOUNIS, A. LOVE, P. LUBATTI, H.J. LYNKER, M. LYON, A.L. MACIEL, A.K.A. MADARAS, R.J. MÄTTIG, P. MAGASS, C. MAGERKURTH, A. MAGNAN, A.-M. MAKOVEC, N. MAL, P.K. MALBOUISSON, H.B. Malik, S. MALYSHEV, V.L. MAO, H.S. Maravin, Y. MARTENS, M. McCarthy, R. MEDER, D. Melnitchouk, A. MENDES, A. MENDOZA, L. Merkin, M. MERRITT, K.W. Meyer, A. Meyer, J. MICHAUT, M. MIETTINEN, H. MILLET, T. MITREVSKI, J. MOLINA, J. MONDAL, N.K. MONK, J. MOORE, R.W. MOULIK, T. MUANZA, G.S. MULDERS, M. Mulhearn, M. MUNDAL, O. MUNDIM, L. MUTAF, Y.D. Nagy, E. Naimuddin, M. Narain, M. NAUMANN, N.A. NEAL, H.A. NEGRET, J.P. Neustroev, P. NOEDING, C. NOMEROTSKI, A. NOVAES, S.F. Nunnemann, T. O'DELL, V. O'NEIL, D.C. OBRANT, G. OGURI, V. OLIVEIRA, N. ONOPRIENKO, D. OSHIMA, N. OTEC, R. OTERO Y GARZÓN, G.J. OWEN, M. PADLEY, P. Parashar, N. PARK, S.-J. PARK, S.K. PARSONS, J. Partridge, R. Parua, N. Patwa, A. PAWLOSKI, G. PEREA, P.M. PEREZ, E. PETERS, K. Pétroff, P. PETTENI, M. PIEGAIA, R. PIPER, J. Pleier, M.-A. PODESTA-LERMA, P.L.M. PODSTAVKOV, V.M. POGORELOV, Y. POL, M.-E. POMPO', A. POPE, B.G. POPOV, A.V. POTTER, C. PRADO DA SILVA, W.L. PROSPER, H.B. PROTOPOPESCU, S. Qian, J. Quadt, A. Quinn, B. RANGEL, M. S. RANI, K.J. Ranjan, K. RATOFF, P.N. Renkel, P. REUCROFT, S. RIJSSENBEEK, M. Ripp-Baudot, I. Rizatdinova, F. ROBINSON, S. RODRIGUES, R.F. Royon, C. Rubinov, P. Ruchti, R. RUD, V.I. Sajot, G. Sánchez-Hernández, A. SANDERS, M.P. SANTORO, A. Savage, G. Sawyer, L. Scanlon, T. SCHAILE, D. SCHAMBERGER, R.D. Scheglov, Y. Schellman, H. SCHIEFERDECKER, P. SCHMITT, C. Schwanenberger, C. SCHWARTZMAN, A. Schwienhorst, R. Sekaric, J. SENGUPTA, S. Severini, H. Shabalina, E. SHAMIM, M. Shary, V. SHCHUKIN, A.A. SHEPHARD, W.D. SHIVPURI, R.K. SHPAKOV, D. SICCARDI, V. SIDWELL, R.A. Simak, V. SIROTENKO, V. Skubic, P. Slattery, P. SMITH, R.P. SNOW, G.R. Snow, J. Snyder, S. Söldner-Rembold, S. SONG, X. Sonnenschein, L. SOPCZAK, A. SOSEBEE, M. Soustruznik, K. SOUZA, M. SPURLOCK, B. Stark, J. STEELE, J. STOLIN, V. STONE, A. STOYANOVA, D.A. STRANDBERG, J. STRANDBERG, S. STRANG, M.A. Strauss, M. STRÖHMER, R. STROM, D. STROVINK, M. STUTTE, L. SUMOWIDAGDO, S. Svoisky, P. SZNAJDER, A. TALBY, M. TAMBURELLO, P. TAYLOR, W. TELFORD, P. TEMPLE, J. TILLER, B. Titov, M. TOKMENIN, V.V. TOMOTO, M. TOOLE, T. TORCHIANI, I. TOWERS, S. TREFZGER, T. TRINCAZ-DUVOID, S. Tsybychev, D. Tuchming, B. Tully, C. TURCOT, A.S. TUTS, P.M. UNALAN, R. Uvarov, L. Uvarov, S. Uzunyan, S. VACHON, B. VAN DEN BERG, P.J. Van Kooten, R. VAN LEEUWEN, W.M. Varelas, N. VARNES, E.W. VARTAPETIAN, A. VASILYEV, I.A. VAUPEL, M. Verdier, P. VERTOGRADOV, L.S. Verzocchi, M. VILLENEUVE-SEGUIER, F. VINT, P. VLIMANT, J.-R. VON TOERNE, E. VOUTILAINEN, M. VREESWIJK, M. WAHL, H.D. WANG, L. WANG, M.H.L.S. Warchol, J. Watts, G. Wayne, M. WEBER, G. WEBER, M. WEERTS, H. WERMES, N. WETSTEIN, M. White, A. Wicke, D. WILSON, G.W. WIMPENNY, S.J. Wobisch, M. WOMERSLEY, J. WOOD, D.R. WYATT, T.R. Xie, Y. XUAN, N. YACOOB, S. Yamada, R. YAN, M. Yasuda, T. YATSUNENKO, Y.A. Yip, K. YOO, H.D. YOUN, S.W. YU, C. Yu, J. YURKEWICZ, A. ZATSERKLYANIY, A. ZEITNITZ, C. ZHANG, D. Zhao, T. Zhou, B. Zhu, J. Zielinski, M. Zieminska, D. ZIEMINSKI, A. ZUTSHI, V. ZVEREV, E.G. ; Measurement of the top quark mass in the dilepton channel. Physics Letters. B (Print) , v. 655, p. 7-14, 2007.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Determination of heavy quark non-perturbative parameters from spectral moments in semileptonic B decays. European Journal of Physics , Alemanha, v. C45, p. 35-59, 2006.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Single intermediate vector boson production in e+e- collisions at sqrt{s} = 183-209 GeV. European Journal of Physics , Alemanha, v. C45, p. 273-289, 2006.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for the Higgs boson in H -> WW* Decays in p-pbar collisions at sqrt{s} = 1.96 TeV. Physical Review Letters , Estados Unidos, v. 96, n.011801, p. 1-7, 2006.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement and interpretation of fermion-pair production at LEP energies above Z resonance. European Journal of Physics , Alemanha, v. C45, p. 589-632, 2006.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for eta_b in two-photon collisions at LEP II with the DE\LPHI detector. Physics Letters. Section B , Holanda, v. 634, p. 340-346, 2006.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for pair production of second generation scalar leptoquarks in p-pbarcollisions at sqrt(s) = 1.96 TeV. Physics Letters. Section B , Holanda, v. 636, p. 183-190, 2006.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of B_d mixing using opposite-side flavor tagging. Physical Review D , v. 74, p. 1-19, 2006.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the Bs0 lifetime using semileptonic decays. Physical Review Letters , v. 97, p. 1-7, 2006.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the t-tbar production cross-section in p-pbar collisions at sqrt{s}= 1.96 TeV using secondary vertex b tagging. Physical Review D , v. 74, p. 1-25, 2006.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Study of Leading Hadrons in Gluon and Quark Fragmentation. Physics Letters. Section B , v. 643, p. 147-157, 2006.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for the rare decay B0_s --> phi mu+ mu- with the D0 detector. Physical Review D , v. 74, p. 031107, 2006.

  • Abazov, V. Abbott, B. ABOLINS, M. Acharya, B. Adams, M. Adams, T. AGELOU, M. AGUILO, E. AHN, S. AHSAN, M. Alexeev, G. Alkhazov, G. Alton, A. Alverson, G. ALVES, G. ANASTASOAIE, M. ANDEEN, T. ANDERSON, S. ANDRIEU, B. ANZELC, M. ARNOUD, Y. AROV, M. Askew, A. SMAN, B. JESUS, A. , et al. ATRAMENTOV, O. AUTERMANN, C. Avila, C. AY, C. Badaud, F. BADEN, A. Bagby, L. Baldin, B. Bandurin, D. BANERJEE, P. Banerjee, S. Barberis, E. BARGASSA, P. Baringer, P. BARNES, C. BARRETO, J. Bartlett, J. Bassler, U. BAUER, D. BEALE, S. Bean, A. BEGALLI, M. BEGEL, M. BELANGER-CHAMPAGNE, C. Bellantoni, L. BELLAVANCE, A. BENITEZ, J. Beri, S. Bernardi, G. Bernhard, R. BERNTZON, L. Bertram, I. Besançon, M. Beuselinck, R. BEZZUBOV, V. Bhat, P. Bhatnagar, V. BINDER, M. BISCARAT, C. BLACK, K. BLACKLER, I. Blazey, G. BLEKMAN, F. Blessing, S. BLOCH, D. Bloom, K. BLUMENSCHEIN, U. Boehnlein, A. BOERIU, O. BOLTON, T. Borissov, G. BOS, K. Bose, T. Brandt, A. Brock, R. BROOIJMANS, G. Bross, A. Brown, D. BUCHANAN, N. BUCHHOLZ, D. Buehler, M. Buescher, V. Burdin, S. BURKE, S. BURNETT, T. BUSATO, E. Buszello, C. BUTLER, J. CALFAYAN, P. CALVET, S. CAMMIN, J. CARON, S. CARVALHO, W. CASEY, B. CASON, N. Castilla-Valdez, H. Chakrabarti, S. Chakraborty, D. Chan, K. Chandra, A. CHARLES, F. CHEU, E. CHEVALLIER, F. Cho, D. Choi, S. Choudhary, B. CHRISTOFEK, L. Claes, D. CLÉMENT, B. CLÉMENT, C. COADOU, Y. Cooke, M. Cooper, W. COPPAGE, D. Corcoran, M. Cousinou, M.-C. COX, B. CRÉPÉ-RENAUDIN, S. Cutts, D. 'WIOK, M. DA MOTTA, H. Das, A. DAS, M. DAVIES, B. Davies, G. DAVIS, G. DE, K. DE JONG, P. de Jong, S. CRUZ-BURELO, E. MARTINS, C. DEGENHARDT, J. Déliot, F. DEMARTEAU, M. Demina, R. DEMINE, P. Denisov, D. Denisov, S. Desai, S. Diehl, H. Diesburg, M. DOIDGE, M. Dominguez, A. DONG, H. Dudko, L. DUFLOT, L. DUGAD, S. Duggan, D. Duperrin, A. DYER, J. Dyshkant, A. Eads, M. Edmunds, D. EDWARDS, T. Ellison, J. ELMSHEUSER, J. Elvira, V. ENO, S. ERMOLOV, P. Evans, H. Evdokimov, A. Evdokimov, V. FATAKIA, S. FELIGIONI, L. FERAPONTOV, A. Ferbel, T. Fiedler, F. Filthaut, F. Fisher, W. Fisk, H. FLECK, I. FORD, M. Fortner, M. Fox, H. FU, S. Fuess, S. GADFORT, T. GALEA, C. GALLAS, E. GALYAEV, E. GARCIA, C. Garcia-Bellido, A. GARDNER, J. Gavrilov, V. GAY, A. Gay, P. GELÉ, D. GELHAUS, R. Gerber, C. Gershtein, Y. GILLBERG, D. Ginther, G. GOLLUB, N. GÓMEZ, B. Goussiou, A. Grannis, P. Greenlee, H. GREENWOOD, Z. GREGORES, E. Grenier, G. Gris, Ph. Grivaz, J.-F. Grünendahl, S. Grünewald, M. GUO, F. GUO, J. Gutierrez, G. Gutierrez, P. HAAS, A. HADLEY, N. HAEFNER, P. Hagopian, S. Haley, J. HALL, I. HALL, R. Han, L. HANAGAKI, K. HANSSON, P. Harder, K. Harel, A. HARRINGTON, R. Hauptman, J. HAUSER, R. Hays, J. Hebbeker, T. Hedin, D. HEGEMAN, J. HEINMILLER, J. Heinson, A. Heintz, U. Hensel, C. Herner, K. Hesketh, G. Hildreth, M. Hirosky, R. Hobbs, J. Hoeneisen, B. HOETH, H. Hohlfeld, M. HONG, S. HOOPER, R. HOUBEN, P. HU, Y. Hubacek, Z. Hynek, V. Iashvili, I. Illingworth, R. Ito, A. Jabeen, S. Jaffré, M. JAIN, S. JAKOBS, K. JARVIS, C. JENKINS, A. Jesik, R. Johns, K. JOHNSON, C. Johnson, M. Jonckheere, A. Jonsson, P. JUSTE, A. KÄFER, D. KAHN, S. Kajfasz, E. KALININ, A. KALK, J. KALK, J. KAPPLER, S. Karmanov, D. KASPER, J. Kasper, P. Katsanos, I. KAU, D. KAUR, R. Kehoe, R. Kermiche, S. Khalatyan, N. Khanov, A. Kharchilava, A. Kharzheev, Y. KHATIDZE, D. Kim, H. KIM, T. Kirby, M. KLIMA, B. Kohli, J. KONRATH, J.-P. KOPAL, M. KORABLEV, V. KOTCHER, J. KOTHARI, B. KOUBAROVSKY, A. Kozelov, A. Krop, D. KRYEMADHI, A. KUHL, T. Kumar, A. KUNORI, S. Kupco, A. KUR'A, T. KVITA, J. Lammers, S. Landsberg, G. LAZOFLORES, J. BIHAN, A.-C. Lebrun, P. Lee, W. LEFLAT, A. LEHNER, F. LESNE, V. LEVEQUE, J. LEWIS, P. LI, J. Li, Q. LIMA, J. Lincoln, D. Linnemann, J. Lipaev, V. Lipton, R. LIU, Z. LOBO, L. Lobodenko, A. Lokajicek, M. LOUNIS, A. LOVE, P. Lubatti, H. LYNKER, M. Lyon, A. Maciel, A. MADARAS, R. MÄTTIG, P. MAGASS, C. MAGERKURTH, A. MAGNAN, A.-M. MAKOVEC, N. MAL, P. MALBOUISSON, H. Malik, S. Malyshev, V. MAO, H. Maravin, Y. MARTENS, M. McCarthy, R. MEDER, D. Melnitchouk, A. MENDES, A. MENDOZA, L. Merkin, M. MERRITT, K. Meyer, A. Meyer, J. MICHAUT, M. MIETTINEN, H. MILLET, T. MITREVSKI, J. MOLINA, J. Mondal, N. MONK, J. Moore, R. MOULIK, T. MUANZA, G. MULDERS, M. Mulhearn, M. MUNDAL, O. MUNDIM, L. MUTAF, Y. Nagy, E. Naimuddin, M. Narain, M. NAUMANN, N. Neal, H. Negret, J. Neustroev, P. NOEDING, C. NOMEROTSKI, A. NOVAES, S. Nunnemann, T. O'DELL, V. O'NEIL, D. OBRANT, G. OGURI, V. OLIVEIRA, N. ONOPRIENKO, D. OSHIMA, N. OTEC, R. Y GARZÓN, G. OWEN, M. PADLEY, P. Parashar, N. PARK, S.-J. Park, S. PARSONS, J. Partridge, R. Parua, N. Patwa, A. PAWLOSKI, G. PEREA, P. PEREZ, E. PETERS, K. Pétroff, P. PETTENI, M. PIEGAIA, R. PIPER, J. Pleier, M.-A. Podesta-Lerma, P. Podstavkov, V. POGORELOV, Y. POL, M.-E. POMPO', A. POPE, B. Popov, A. POTTER, C. DA SILVA, W. PROSPER, H. PROTOPOPESCU, S. Qian, J. Quadt, A. Quinn, B. RANGEL, M. S. RANI, K. Ranjan, K. Ratoff, P. Renkel, P. REUCROFT, S. RIJSSENBEEK, M. Ripp-Baudot, I. Rizatdinova, F. ROBINSON, S. RODRIGUES, R. Royon, C. Rubinov, P. Ruchti, R. RUD, V. Sajot, G. Sánchez-Hernández, A. Sanders, M. SANTORO, A. Savage, G. Sawyer, L. Scanlon, T. SCHAILE, D. Schamberger, R. Scheglov, Y. Schellman, H. SCHIEFERDECKER, P. SCHMITT, C. Schwanenberger, C. SCHWARTZMAN, A. Schwienhorst, R. Sekaric, J. SENGUPTA, S. Severini, H. Shabalina, E. SHAMIM, M. Shary, V. Shchukin, A. SHEPHARD, W. Shivpuri, R. SHPAKOV, D. SICCARDI, V. SIDWELL, R. Simak, V. SIROTENKO, V. Skubic, P. Slattery, P. SMITH, R. Snow, G. Snow, J. Snyder, S. Söldner-Rembold, S. SONG, X. Sonnenschein, L. SOPCZAK, A. SOSEBEE, M. Soustruznik, K. SOUZA, M. SPURLOCK, B. Stark, J. STEELE, J. STOLIN, V. STONE, A. Stoyanova, D. STRANDBERG, J. STRANDBERG, S. STRANG, M. Strauss, M. STRÖHMER, R. STROM, D. STROVINK, M. STUTTE, L. SUMOWIDAGDO, S. Svoisky, P. SZNAJDER, A. TALBY, M. TAMBURELLO, P. TAYLOR, W. TELFORD, P. TEMPLE, J. TILLER, B. Titov, M. Tokmenin, V. TOMOTO, M. TOOLE, T. TORCHIANI, I. TOWERS, S. TREFZGER, T. TRINCAZ-DUVOID, S. Tsybychev, D. Tuchming, B. Tully, C. TURCOT, A. TUTS, P. UNALAN, R. Uvarov, L. Uvarov, S. Uzunyan, S. VACHON, B. VAN DEN BERG, P. KOOTEN, R. van Leeuwen, W. Varelas, N. Varnes, E. VARTAPETIAN, A. Vasilyev, I. VAUPEL, M. Verdier, P. Vertogradov, L. Verzocchi, M. VILLENEUVE-SEGUIER, F. VINT, P. VLIMANT, J.-R. TOERNE, E. VOUTILAINEN, M. VREESWIJK, M. Wahl, H. WANG, L. Wang, M. Warchol, J. Watts, G. Wayne, M. WEBER, G. WEBER, M. WEERTS, H. WERMES, N. WETSTEIN, M. White, A. Wicke, D. Wilson, G. WIMPENNY, S. Wobisch, M. WOMERSLEY, J. Wood, D. Wyatt, T. Xie, Y. XUAN, N. YACOOB, S. Yamada, R. YAN, M. Yasuda, T. Yatsunenko, Y. Yip, K. YOO, H. Youn, S. YU, C. Yu, J. YURKEWICZ, A. ZATSERKLYANIY, A. ZEITNITZ, C. ZHANG, D. Zhao, T. Zhou, B. Zhu, J. Zielinski, M. Zieminska, D. ZIEMINSKI, A. ZUTSHI, V. ZVEREV, E. ; Measurement of the CP-violation parameter of B0 mixing and decay with ppX data. Physical Review. D. Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology (Online) , v. 74, p. 92001, 2006.

  • Abazov, V. Abbott, B. ABOLINS, M. Acharya, B. Adams, M. Adams, T. AGELOU, M. AGUILO, E. AHN, S. AHSAN, M. Alexeev, G. Alkhazov, G. Alton, A. Alverson, G. ALVES, G. ANASTASOAIE, M. ANDEEN, T. ANDERSON, S. ANDRIEU, B. ANZELC, M. ARNOUD, Y. AROV, M. Askew, A. SMAN, B. ASSIS JESUS, A. , et al. ATRAMENTOV, O. AUTERMANN, C. Avila, C. AY, C. Badaud, F. BADEN, A. Bagby, L. Baldin, B. Bandurin, D. BANERJEE, P. Banerjee, S. Barberis, E. BARGASSA, P. Baringer, P. BARNES, C. BARRETO, J. Bartlett, J. Bassler, U. BAUER, D. BEALE, S. Bean, A. BEGALLI, M. BEGEL, M. BELANGER-CHAMPAGNE, C. Bellantoni, L. BELLAVANCE, A. BENITEZ, J. Beri, S. Bernardi, G. Bernhard, R. BERNTZON, L. Bertram, I. Besançon, M. Beuselinck, R. BEZZUBOV, V. Bhat, P. Bhatnagar, V. BINDER, M. BISCARAT, C. BLACK, K. BLACKLER, I. Blazey, G. BLEKMAN, F. Blessing, S. BLOCH, D. Bloom, K. BLUMENSCHEIN, U. Boehnlein, A. BOERIU, O. BOLTON, T. Borissov, G. BOS, K. Bose, T. Brandt, A. Brock, R. BROOIJMANS, G. Bross, A. Brown, D. BUCHANAN, N. BUCHHOLZ, D. Buehler, M. Buescher, V. Burdin, S. BURKE, S. BURNETT, T. BUSATO, E. Buszello, C. BUTLER, J. CALFAYAN, P. CALVET, S. CAMMIN, J. CARON, S. CARVALHO, W. CASEY, B. CASON, N. Castilla-Valdez, H. Chakrabarti, S. Chakraborty, D. Chan, K. Chandra, A. CHARLES, F. CHEU, E. CHEVALLIER, F. Cho, D. Choi, S. Choudhary, B. CHRISTOFEK, L. Claes, D. CLÉMENT, B. CLÉMENT, C. COADOU, Y. Cooke, M. Cooper, W. COPPAGE, D. Corcoran, M. Cousinou, M.-C. COX, B. CRÉPÉ-RENAUDIN, S. Cutts, D. 'WIOK, M. DA MOTTA, H. Das, A. DAS, M. DAVIES, B. Davies, G. DAVIS, G. DE, K. DE JONG, P. de Jong, S. De La Cruz-Burelo, E. DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS, C. DEGENHARDT, J. Déliot, F. DEMARTEAU, M. Demina, R. DEMINE, P. Denisov, D. Denisov, S. Desai, S. Diehl, H. Diesburg, M. DOIDGE, M. Dominguez, A. DONG, H. Dudko, L. DUFLOT, L. DUGAD, S. Duggan, D. Duperrin, A. DYER, J. Dyshkant, A. Eads, M. Edmunds, D. EDWARDS, T. Ellison, J. ELMSHEUSER, J. Elvira, V. ENO, S. ERMOLOV, P. Evans, H. Evdokimov, A. Evdokimov, V. FATAKIA, S. FELIGIONI, L. FERAPONTOV, A. Ferbel, T. Fiedler, F. Filthaut, F. Fisher, W. Fisk, H. FLECK, I. FORD, M. Fortner, M. Fox, H. FU, S. Fuess, S. GADFORT, T. GALEA, C. GALLAS, E. GALYAEV, E. GARCIA, C. Garcia-Bellido, A. GARDNER, J. Gavrilov, V. GAY, A. Gay, P. GELÉ, D. GELHAUS, R. Gerber, C. Gershtein, Y. GILLBERG, D. Ginther, G. GOLLUB, N. GÓMEZ, B. Goussiou, A. Grannis, P. Greenlee, H. GREENWOOD, Z. GREGORES, E. Grenier, G. Gris, Ph. Grivaz, J.-F. Grünendahl, S. Grünewald, M. GUO, F. GUO, J. Gutierrez, G. Gutierrez, P. HAAS, A. HADLEY, N. HAEFNER, P. Hagopian, S. Haley, J. HALL, I. HALL, R. Han, L. HANAGAKI, K. HANSSON, P. Harder, K. Harel, A. HARRINGTON, R. Hauptman, J. HAUSER, R. Hays, J. Hebbeker, T. Hedin, D. HEGEMAN, J. HEINMILLER, J. Heinson, A. Heintz, U. Hensel, C. Herner, K. Hesketh, G. Hildreth, M. Hirosky, R. Hobbs, J. Hoeneisen, B. HOETH, H. Hohlfeld, M. HONG, S. HOOPER, R. HOUBEN, P. HU, Y. Hubacek, Z. Hynek, V. Iashvili, I. Illingworth, R. Ito, A. Jabeen, S. Jaffré, M. JAIN, S. JAKOBS, K. JARVIS, C. JENKINS, A. Jesik, R. Johns, K. JOHNSON, C. Johnson, M. Jonckheere, A. Jonsson, P. JUSTE, A. KÄFER, D. KAHN, S. Kajfasz, E. KALININ, A. KALK, J. KALK, J. KAPPLER, S. Karmanov, D. KASPER, J. Kasper, P. Katsanos, I. KAU, D. KAUR, R. Kehoe, R. Kermiche, S. Khalatyan, N. Khanov, A. Kharchilava, A. Kharzheev, Y. KHATIDZE, D. Kim, H. KIM, T. Kirby, M. KLIMA, B. Kohli, J. KONRATH, J.-P. KOPAL, M. KORABLEV, V. KOTCHER, J. KOTHARI, B. KOUBAROVSKY, A. Kozelov, A. KRÖNINGER, K. Krop, D. KRYEMADHI, A. KUHL, T. Kumar, A. KUNORI, S. Kupco, A. KUR'A, T. KVITA, J. Lammers, S. Landsberg, G. LAZOFLORES, J. LE BIHAN, A.-C. Lebrun, P. Lee, W. LEFLAT, A. LEHNER, F. LESNE, V. LEVEQUE, J. LEWIS, P. LI, J. Li, Q. LIMA, J. Lincoln, D. Linnemann, J. Lipaev, V. Lipton, R. LIU, Z. LOBO, L. Lobodenko, A. Lokajicek, M. LOUNIS, A. LOVE, P. Lubatti, H. LYNKER, M. Lyon, A. Maciel, A. MADARAS, R. MÄTTIG, P. MAGASS, C. MAGERKURTH, A. MAGNAN, A.-M. MAKOVEC, N. MAL, P. MALBOUISSON, H. Malik, S. Malyshev, V. MAO, H. Maravin, Y. MARTENS, M. McCarthy, R. MEDER, D. Melnitchouk, A. MENDES, A. MENDOZA, L. Merkin, M. MERRITT, K. Meyer, A. Meyer, J. MICHAUT, M. MIETTINEN, H. MILLET, T. MITREVSKI, J. MOLINA, J. Mondal, N. MONK, J. Moore, R. MOULIK, T. MUANZA, G. MULDERS, M. Mulhearn, M. MUNDAL, O. MUNDIM, L. MUTAF, Y. Nagy, E. Naimuddin, M. Narain, M. NAUMANN, N. Neal, H. Negret, J. Neustroev, P. NOEDING, C. NOMEROTSKI, A. NOVAES, S. Nunnemann, T. O'DELL, V. O'NEIL, D. OBRANT, G. OGURI, V. OLIVEIRA, N. ONOPRIENKO, D. OSHIMA, N. OTEC, R. OTERO Y GARZÓN, G. OWEN, M. PADLEY, P. Parashar, N. PARK, S.-J. Park, S. PARSONS, J. Partridge, R. Parua, N. Patwa, A. PAWLOSKI, G. PEREA, P. PEREZ, E. PETERS, K. Pétroff, P. PETTENI, M. PIEGAIA, R. PIPER, J. Pleier, M.-A. Podesta-Lerma, P. Podstavkov, V. POGORELOV, Y. POL, M.-E. POMPO', A. POPE, B. Popov, A. POTTER, C. PRADO DA SILVA, W. PROSPER, H. PROTOPOPESCU, S. Qian, J. Quadt, A. Quinn, B. RANGEL, M. S. RANI, K. Ranjan, K. Ratoff, P. Renkel, P. REUCROFT, S. RIJSSENBEEK, M. Ripp-Baudot, I. Rizatdinova, F. ROBINSON, S. RODRIGUES, R. Royon, C. Rubinov, P. Ruchti, R. RUD, V. Sajot, G. Sánchez-Hernández, A. Sanders, M. SANTORO, A. Savage, G. Sawyer, L. Scanlon, T. SCHAILE, D. Schamberger, R. Scheglov, Y. Schellman, H. SCHIEFERDECKER, P. SCHMITT, C. Schwanenberger, C. SCHWARTZMAN, A. Schwienhorst, R. Sekaric, J. SENGUPTA, S. Severini, H. Shabalina, E. SHAMIM, M. Shary, V. Shchukin, A. SHEPHARD, W. Shivpuri, R. SHPAKOV, D. SICCARDI, V. SIDWELL, R. Simak, V. SIROTENKO, V. Skubic, P. Slattery, P. SMITH, R. Snow, G. Snow, J. Snyder, S. Söldner-Rembold, S. SONG, X. Sonnenschein, L. SOPCZAK, A. SOSEBEE, M. Soustruznik, K. SOUZA, M. SPURLOCK, B. Stark, J. STEELE, J. STOLIN, V. STONE, A. Stoyanova, D. STRANDBERG, J. STRANDBERG, S. STRANG, M. Strauss, M. STRÖHMER, R. STROM, D. STROVINK, M. STUTTE, L. SUMOWIDAGDO, S. Svoisky, P. SZNAJDER, A. TALBY, M. TAMBURELLO, P. TAYLOR, W. TELFORD, P. TEMPLE, J. TILLER, B. Titov, M. Tokmenin, V. TOMOTO, M. TOOLE, T. TORCHIANI, I. TOWERS, S. TREFZGER, T. TRINCAZ-DUVOID, S. Tsybychev, D. Tuchming, B. Tully, C. TURCOT, A. TUTS, P. UNALAN, R. Uvarov, L. Uvarov, S. Uzunyan, S. VACHON, B. VAN DEN BERG, P. Van Kooten, R. van Leeuwen, W. Varelas, N. Varnes, E. VARTAPETIAN, A. Vasilyev, I. VAUPEL, M. Verdier, P. Vertogradov, L. Verzocchi, M. VILLENEUVE-SEGUIER, F. VINT, P. VLIMANT, J.-R. VON TOERNE, E. VOUTILAINEN, M. VREESWIJK, M. Wahl, H. WANG, L. Wang, M. Warchol, J. Watts, G. Wayne, M. WEBER, G. WEBER, M. WEERTS, H. WERMES, N. WETSTEIN, M. White, A. Wicke, D. Wilson, G. WIMPENNY, S. Wobisch, M. WOMERSLEY, J. Wood, D. Wyatt, T. Xie, Y. XUAN, N. YACOOB, S. Yamada, R. YAN, M. Yasuda, T. Yatsunenko, Y. Yip, K. YOO, H. Youn, S. YU, C. Yu, J. YURKEWICZ, A. ZATSERKLYANIY, A. ZEITNITZ, C. ZHANG, D. Zhao, T. Zhou, B. Zhu, J. Zielinski, M. Zieminska, D. ZIEMINSKI, A. ZUTSHI, V. ZVEREV, E. ; Measurement of the top quark mass in the lepton+jets final state with the matrix element method. Physical Review. D. Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology (Online) , v. 74, p. 092005, 2006.

  • Abazov, V. Abbott, B. ABOLINS, M. Acharya, B. Adams, M. Adams, T. AGELOU, M. AHN, S. AHSAN, M. Alexeev, G. Alkhazov, G. Alton, A. Alverson, G. ALVES, G. ANASTASOAIE, M. ANDEEN, T. ANDERSON, S. ANDRIEU, B. ANZELC, M. ARNOUD, Y. AROV, M. Askew, A. SMAN, B. ASSIS JESUS, A. ATRAMENTOV, O. , et al. AUTERMANN, C. Avila, C. AY, C. Badaud, F. BADEN, A. Bagby, L. Baldin, B. Bandurin, D. BANERJEE, P. Banerjee, S. Barberis, E. BARGASSA, P. Baringer, P. BARNES, C. BARRETO, J. Bartlett, J. Bassler, U. BAUER, D. Bean, A. BEGALLI, M. BEGEL, M. BELANGER-CHAMPAGNE, C. BELLANTONI, I. BELLAVANCE, A. BENITEZ, J. Beri, S. Bernardi, G. Bernhard, R. BERNTZON, L. Bertram, I. Besançon, M. Beuselinck, R. BEZZUBOV, V. Bhat, P. Bhatnagar, V. BINDER, M. BISCARAT, C. BLACK, K. BLACKLER, I. Blazey, G. BLEKMAN, F. Blessing, S. BLOCH, D. Bloom, K. BLUMENSCHEIN, U. Boehnlein, A. BOERIU, O. BOLTON, T. Borissov, G. BOS, K. Bose, T. Brandt, A. Brock, R. BROOIJMANS, G. Bross, A. Brown, D. BUCHANAN, N. BUCHHOLZ, D. Buehler, M. Buescher, V. Burdin, S. BURKE, S. BURNETT, T. BUSATO, E. Buszello, C. BUTLER, J. CALFAYAN, P. CALVET, S. CAMMIN, J. CARON, S. CARVALHO, W. CASEY, B. CASON, N. Castilla-Valdez, H. Chakraborty, D. Chan, K. Chandra, A. CHARLES, F. CHEU, E. CHEVALLIER, F. Cho, D. Choi, S. Choudhary, B. CHRISTOFEK, L. Claes, D. CLÉMENT, B. CLÉMENT, C. COADOU, Y. Cooke, M. Cooper, W. COPPAGE, D. Corcoran, M. Cousinou, M.-C. COX, B. CRÉPÉ-RENAUDIN, S. Cutts, D. 'WIOK, M. DA MOTTA, H. Das, A. DAS, M. DAVIES, B. Davies, G. DAVIS, G. DE, K. DE JONG, P. de Jong, S. De La Cruz-Burelo, E. DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS, C. DEGENHARDT, J. Déliot, F. DEMARTEAU, M. Demina, R. DEMINE, P. Denisov, D. Denisov, S. Desai, S. Diehl, H. Diesburg, M. DOIDGE, M. Dominguez, A. DONG, H. Dudko, L. DUFLOT, L. DUGAD, S. Duggan, D. Duperrin, A. DYER, J. Dyshkant, A. Eads, M. Edmunds, D. EDWARDS, T. Ellison, J. ELMSHEUSER, J. Elvira, V. ENO, S. ERMOLOV, P. Evans, H. Evdokimov, A. Evdokimov, V. FATAKIA, S. FELIGIONI, L. FERAPONTOV, A. Ferbel, T. Fiedler, F. Filthaut, F. Fisher, W. Fisk, H. FLECK, I. FORD, M. Fortner, M. Fox, H. FU, S. Fuess, S. GADFORT, T. GALEA, C. GALLAS, E. GALYAEV, E. GARCIA, C. Garcia-Bellido, A. GARDNER, J. Gavrilov, V. GAY, A. Gay, P. GELÉ, D. GELHAUS, R. Gerber, C. Gershtein, Y. GILLBERG, D. Ginther, G. GOLLUB, N. GÓMEZ, B. Goussiou, A. Grannis, P. Greenlee, H. GREENWOOD, Z. GREGORES, E. Grenier, G. Gris, Ph. Grivaz, J.-F. Grünendahl, S. Grünewald, M. GUO, F. GUO, J. Gutierrez, G. Gutierrez, P. HAAS, A. HADLEY, N. HAEFNER, P. Hagopian, S. Haley, J. HALL, I. HALL, R. Han, L. HANAGAKI, K. Harder, K. Harel, A. HARRINGTON, R. Hauptman, J. HAUSER, R. Hays, J. Hebbeker, T. Hedin, D. HEGEMAN, J. HEINMILLER, J. Heinson, A. Heintz, U. Hensel, C. Herner, K. Hesketh, G. Hildreth, M. Hirosky, R. Hobbs, J. Hoeneisen, B. HOETH, H. Hohlfeld, M. HONG, S. HOOPER, R. HOUBEN, P. HU, Y. Hubacek, Z. Hynek, V. Iashvili, I. Illingworth, R. Ito, A. Jabeen, S. Jaffré, M. JAIN, S. JAKOBS, K. JARVIS, C. JENKINS, A. Jesik, R. Johns, K. JOHNSON, C. Johnson, M. Jonckheere, A. Jonsson, P. JUSTE, A. KÄFER, D. KAHN, S. Kajfasz, E. KALININ, A. KALK, J. KALK, J. KAPPLER, S. Karmanov, D. KASPER, J. Kasper, P. Katsanos, I. KAU, D. KAUR, R. Kehoe, R. Kermiche, S. Khalatyan, N. Khanov, A. Kharchilava, A. Kharzheev, Y. KHATIDZE, D. Kim, H. KIM, T. Kirby, M. KLIMA, B. Kohli, J. KONRATH, J.-P. KOPAL, M. KORABLEV, V. KOTCHER, J. KOTHARI, B. KOUBAROVSKY, A. Kozelov, A. KOZMINSKI, J. Krop, D. KRYEMADHI, A. KUHL, T. Kumar, A. KUNORI, S. Kupco, A. KUR'A, T. KVITA, J. Lammers, S. Landsberg, G. LAZOFLORES, J. LE BIHAN, A.-C. Lebrun, P. Lee, W. LEFLAT, A. LEHNER, F. LESNE, V. LEVEQUE, J. LEWIS, P. LI, J. Li, Q. LIMA, J. Lincoln, D. Linnemann, J. Lipaev, V. Lipton, R. LIU, Z. LOBO, L. Lobodenko, A. Lokajicek, M. LOUNIS, A. LOVE, P. Lubatti, H. LYNKER, M. Lyon, A. Maciel, A. MADARAS, R. MÄTTIG, P. MAGASS, C. MAGERKURTH, A. MAGNAN, A.-M. MAKOVEC, N. MAL, P. MALBOUISSON, H. Malik, S. Malyshev, V. MAO, H. Maravin, Y. MARTENS, M. McCarthy, R. MEDER, D. Melnitchouk, A. MENDES, A. MENDOZA, L. Merkin, M. MERRITT, K. Meyer, A. Meyer, J. MICHAUT, M. MIETTINEN, H. MILLET, T. MITREVSKI, J. MOLINA, J. Mondal, N. MONK, J. Moore, R. MOULIK, T. MUANZA, G. MULDERS, M. Mulhearn, M. MUNDIM, L. MUTAF, Y. Nagy, E. Naimuddin, M. Narain, M. NAUMANN, N. Neal, H. Negret, J. Neustroev, P. NOEDING, C. NOMEROTSKI, A. NOVAES, S. Nunnemann, T. O'DELL, V. O'NEIL, D. OBRANT, G. OGURI, V. OLIVEIRA, N. OSHIMA, N. OTEC, R. OTERO Y GARZÓN, G. OWEN, M. PADLEY, P. Parashar, N. PARK, S.-J. Park, S. PARSONS, J. Partridge, R. Parua, N. Patwa, A. PAWLOSKI, G. PEREA, P. PEREZ, E. PETERS, K. Pétroff, P. PETTENI, M. PIEGAIA, R. PIPER, J. Pleier, M.-A. Podesta-Lerma, P. Podstavkov, V. POGORELOV, Y. POL, M.-E. POMPO', A. POPE, B. Popov, A. POTTER, C. PRADO DA SILVA, W. PROSPER, H. PROTOPOPESCU, S. Qian, J. Quadt, A. Quinn, B. RANGEL, M. S. RANI, K. Ranjan, K. Ratoff, P. Renkel, P. REUCROFT, S. RIJSSENBEEK, M. Ripp-Baudot, I. Rizatdinova, F. ROBINSON, S. RODRIGUES, R. Royon, C. Rubinov, P. Ruchti, R. RUD, V. Sajot, G. Sánchez-Hernández, A. Sanders, M. SANTORO, A. Savage, G. Sawyer, L. Scanlon, T. SCHAILE, D. Schamberger, R. Scheglov, Y. Schellman, H. SCHIEFERDECKER, P. SCHMITT, C. Schwanenberger, C. SCHWARTZMAN, A. Schwienhorst, R. Sekaric, J. SENGUPTA, S. Severini, H. Shabalina, E. SHAMIM, M. Shary, V. Shchukin, A. SHEPHARD, W. Shivpuri, R. SHPAKOV, D. SICCARDI, V. SIDWELL, R. Simak, V. SIROTENKO, V. Skubic, P. Slattery, P. SMITH, R. Snow, G. Snow, J. Snyder, S. Söldner-Rembold, S. SONG, X. Sonnenschein, L. SOPCZAK, A. SOSEBEE, M. Soustruznik, K. SOUZA, M. SPURLOCK, B. Stark, J. STEELE, J. STOLIN, V. STONE, A. Stoyanova, D. STRANDBERG, J. STRANDBERG, S. STRANG, M. Strauss, M. STRÖHMER, R. STROM, D. STROVINK, M. STUTTE, L. SUMOWIDAGDO, S. SZNAJDER, A. TALBY, M. TAMBURELLO, P. TAYLOR, W. TELFORD, P. TEMPLE, J. TILLER, B. Titov, M. Tokmenin, V. TOMOTO, M. TOOLE, T. TORCHIANI, I. TOWERS, S. TREFZGER, T. TRINCAZ-DUVOID, S. Tsybychev, D. Tuchming, B. Tully, C. TURCOT, A. TUTS, P. UNALAN, R. Uvarov, L. Uvarov, S. Uzunyan, S. VACHON, B. VAN DEN BERG, P. Van Kooten, R. van Leeuwen, W. Varelas, N. Varnes, E. VARTAPETIAN, A. Vasilyev, I. VAUPEL, M. Verdier, P. Vertogradov, L. Verzocchi, M. VILLENEUVE-SEGUIER, F. VINT, P. VLIMANT, J.-R. VON TOERNE, E. VOUTILAINEN, M. VREESWIJK, M. Wahl, H. WANG, L. Wang, M. Warchol, J. Watts, G. Wayne, M. WEBER, M. WEERTS, H. WERMES, N. WETSTEIN, M. White, A. Wicke, D. Wilson, G. WIMPENNY, S. Wobisch, M. WOMERSLEY, J. Wood, D. Wyatt, T. Xie, Y. XUAN, N. YACOOB, S. Yamada, R. YAN, M. Yasuda, T. Yatsunenko, Y. Yip, K. YOO, H. Youn, S. YU, C. Yu, J. YURKEWICZ, A. ZATSERKLYANIY, A. ZEITNITZ, C. ZHANG, D. Zhao, T. Zhou, B. Zhu, J. Zielinski, M. Zieminska, D. ZIEMINSKI, A. ZUTSHI, V. ZVEREV, E. ; Publisher s Note: Limits on anomalous trilinear gauge couplings from WWe+e-, WWe , and WW+- events from pp collisions at s=1.96 TeV [Phys. Rev. D 74, 057101 (2006)]. Physical Review. D, Particles, Fields, Gravitation, and Cosmology , v. 74, p. 059904, 2006.

  • Abazov, V. Abbott, B. ABOLINS, M. Acharya, B. Adams, M. Adams, T. AGELOU, M. AHN, S. AHSAN, M. Alexeev, G. Alkhazov, G. Alton, A. Alverson, G. ALVES, G. ANASTASOAIE, M. ANDEEN, T. ANDERSON, S. ANDRIEU, B. ANZELC, M. ARNOUD, Y. AROV, M. Askew, A. SMAN, B. JESUS, A. ATRAMENTOV, O. , et al. AUTERMANN, C. Avila, C. AY, C. Badaud, F. BADEN, A. Bagby, L. Baldin, B. Bandurin, D. BANERJEE, P. Banerjee, S. Barberis, E. BARGASSA, P. Baringer, P. BARNES, C. BARRETO, J. Bartlett, J. Bassler, U. BAUER, D. Bean, A. BEGALLI, M. BEGEL, M. BELANGER-CHAMPAGNE, C. Bellantoni, L. BELLAVANCE, A. BENITEZ, J. Beri, S. Bernardi, G. Bernhard, R. BERNTZON, L. Bertram, I. Besançon, M. Beuselinck, R. BEZZUBOV, V. Bhat, P. Bhatnagar, V. BINDER, M. BISCARAT, C. BLACK, K. BLACKLER, I. Blazey, G. BLEKMAN, F. Blessing, S. BLOCH, D. Bloom, K. BLUMENSCHEIN, U. Boehnlein, A. BOERIU, O. BOLTON, T. Borissov, G. BOS, K. Bose, T. Brandt, A. Brock, R. BROOIJMANS, G. Bross, A. Brown, D. BUCHANAN, N. BUCHHOLZ, D. Buehler, M. Buescher, V. Burdin, S. BURKE, S. BURNETT, T. BUSATO, E. Buszello, C. BUTLER, J. CALFAYAN, P. CALVET, S. CAMMIN, J. CARON, S. CARVALHO, W. CASEY, B. CASON, N. Castilla-Valdez, H. Chakraborty, D. Chan, K. Chandra, A. CHARLES, F. CHEU, E. CHEVALLIER, F. Cho, D. Choi, S. Choudhary, B. CHRISTOFEK, L. Claes, D. CLÉMENT, B. CLÉMENT, C. COADOU, Y. Cooke, M. Cooper, W. COPPAGE, D. Corcoran, M. Cousinou, M.-C. COX, B. CRÉPÉ-RENAUDIN, S. Cutts, D. 'WIOK, M. DA MOTTA, H. Das, A. DAS, M. DAVIES, B. Davies, G. DAVIS, G. DE, K. DE JONG, P. de Jong, S. CRUZ-BURELO, E. MARTINS, C. DEGENHARDT, J. Déliot, F. DEMARTEAU, M. Demina, R. DEMINE, P. Denisov, D. Denisov, S. Desai, S. Diehl, H. Diesburg, M. DOIDGE, M. Dominguez, A. DONG, H. Dudko, L. DUFLOT, L. DUGAD, S. Duggan, D. Duperrin, A. DYER, J. Dyshkant, A. Eads, M. Edmunds, D. EDWARDS, T. Ellison, J. ELMSHEUSER, J. Elvira, V. ENO, S. ERMOLOV, P. Evans, H. Evdokimov, A. Evdokimov, V. FATAKIA, S. FELIGIONI, L. FERAPONTOV, A. Ferbel, T. Fiedler, F. Filthaut, F. Fisher, W. Fisk, H. FLECK, I. FORD, M. Fortner, M. Fox, H. FU, S. Fuess, S. GADFORT, T. GALEA, C. GALLAS, E. GALYAEV, E. GARCIA, C. Garcia-Bellido, A. GARDNER, J. Gavrilov, V. GAY, A. Gay, P. GELÉ, D. GELHAUS, R. Gerber, C. Gershtein, Y. GILLBERG, D. Ginther, G. GOLLUB, N. GÓMEZ, B. Goussiou, A. Grannis, P. Greenlee, H. GREENWOOD, Z. GREGORES, E. Grenier, G. Gris, Ph. Grivaz, J.-F. Grünendahl, S. Grünewald, M. GUO, F. GUO, J. Gutierrez, G. Gutierrez, P. HAAS, A. HADLEY, N. HAEFNER, P. Hagopian, S. Haley, J. HALL, I. HALL, R. Han, L. HANAGAKI, K. Harder, K. Harel, A. HARRINGTON, R. Hauptman, J. HAUSER, R. Hays, J. Hebbeker, T. Hedin, D. HEGEMAN, J. HEINMILLER, J. Heinson, A. Heintz, U. Hensel, C. Herner, K. Hesketh, G. Hildreth, M. Hirosky, R. Hobbs, J. Hoeneisen, B. HOETH, H. Hohlfeld, M. HONG, S. HOOPER, R. HOUBEN, P. HU, Y. Hubacek, Z. Hynek, V. Iashvili, I. Illingworth, R. Ito, A. Jabeen, S. Jaffré, M. JAIN, S. JAKOBS, K. JARVIS, C. JENKINS, A. Jesik, R. Johns, K. JOHNSON, C. Johnson, M. Jonckheere, A. Jonsson, P. JUSTE, A. KÄFER, D. KAHN, S. Kajfasz, E. KALININ, A. KALK, J. KALK, J. KAPPLER, S. Karmanov, D. KASPER, J. Kasper, P. Katsanos, I. KAU, D. KAUR, R. Kehoe, R. Kermiche, S. Khalatyan, N. Khanov, A. Kharchilava, A. Kharzheev, Y. KHATIDZE, D. Kim, H. KIM, T. Kirby, M. KLIMA, B. Kohli, J. KONRATH, J.-P. KOPAL, M. KORABLEV, V. KOTCHER, J. KOTHARI, B. KOUBAROVSKY, A. Kozelov, A. KOZMINSKI, J. Krop, D. KRYEMADHI, A. KUHL, T. Kumar, A. KUNORI, S. Kupco, A. KUR'A, T. KVITA, J. Lammers, S. Landsberg, G. LAZOFLORES, J. BIHAN, A.-C. Lebrun, P. Lee, W. LEFLAT, A. LEHNER, F. LESNE, V. LEVEQUE, J. LEWIS, P. LI, J. Li, Q. LIMA, J. Lincoln, D. Linnemann, J. Lipaev, V. Lipton, R. LIU, Z. LOBO, L. Lobodenko, A. Lokajicek, M. LOUNIS, A. LOVE, P. Lubatti, H. LYNKER, M. Lyon, A. Maciel, A. MADARAS, R. MÄTTIG, P. MAGASS, C. MAGERKURTH, A. MAGNAN, A.-M. MAKOVEC, N. MAL, P. MALBOUISSON, H. Malik, S. Malyshev, V. MAO, H. Maravin, Y. MARTENS, M. McCarthy, R. MEDER, D. Melnitchouk, A. MENDES, A. MENDOZA, L. Merkin, M. MERRITT, K. Meyer, A. Meyer, J. MICHAUT, M. MIETTINEN, H. MILLET, T. MITREVSKI, J. MOLINA, J. Mondal, N. MONK, J. Moore, R. MOULIK, T. MUANZA, G. MULDERS, M. Mulhearn, M. MUNDIM, L. MUTAF, Y. Nagy, E. Naimuddin, M. Narain, M. NAUMANN, N. Neal, H. Negret, J. Neustroev, P. NOEDING, C. NOMEROTSKI, A. NOVAES, S. Nunnemann, T. O'DELL, V. O'NEIL, D. OBRANT, G. OGURI, V. OLIVEIRA, N. OSHIMA, N. OTEC, R. Y GARZÓN, G. OWEN, M. PADLEY, P. Parashar, N. PARK, S.-J. Park, S. PARSONS, J. Partridge, R. Parua, N. Patwa, A. PAWLOSKI, G. PEREA, P. PEREZ, E. PETERS, K. Pétroff, P. PETTENI, M. PIEGAIA, R. PIPER, J. Pleier, M.-A. Podesta-Lerma, P. Podstavkov, V. POGORELOV, Y. POL, M.-E. POMPO', A. POPE, B. Popov, A. POTTER, C. DA SILVA, W. PROSPER, H. PROTOPOPESCU, S. Qian, J. Quadt, A. Quinn, B. RANGEL, M. S. RANI, K. Ranjan, K. Ratoff, P. Renkel, P. REUCROFT, S. RIJSSENBEEK, M. Ripp-Baudot, I. Rizatdinova, F. ROBINSON, S. RODRIGUES, R. Royon, C. Rubinov, P. Ruchti, R. RUD, V. Sajot, G. Sánchez-Hernández, A. Sanders, M. SANTORO, A. Savage, G. Sawyer, L. Scanlon, T. SCHAILE, D. Schamberger, R. Scheglov, Y. Schellman, H. SCHIEFERDECKER, P. SCHMITT, C. Schwanenberger, C. SCHWARTZMAN, A. Schwienhorst, R. Sekaric, J. SENGUPTA, S. Severini, H. Shabalina, E. SHAMIM, M. Shary, V. Shchukin, A. SHEPHARD, W. Shivpuri, R. SHPAKOV, D. SICCARDI, V. SIDWELL, R. Simak, V. SIROTENKO, V. Skubic, P. Slattery, P. SMITH, R. Snow, G. Snow, J. Snyder, S. Söldner-Rembold, S. SONG, X. Sonnenschein, L. SOPCZAK, A. SOSEBEE, M. Soustruznik, K. SOUZA, M. SPURLOCK, B. Stark, J. STEELE, J. STOLIN, V. STONE, A. Stoyanova, D. STRANDBERG, J. STRANDBERG, S. STRANG, M. Strauss, M. STRÖHMER, R. STROM, D. STROVINK, M. STUTTE, L. SUMOWIDAGDO, S. SZNAJDER, A. TALBY, M. TAMBURELLO, P. TAYLOR, W. TELFORD, P. TEMPLE, J. TILLER, B. Titov, M. Tokmenin, V. TOMOTO, M. TOOLE, T. TORCHIANI, I. TOWERS, S. TREFZGER, T. TRINCAZ-DUVOID, S. Tsybychev, D. Tuchming, B. Tully, C. TURCOT, A. TUTS, P. UNALAN, R. Uvarov, L. Uvarov, S. Uzunyan, S. VACHON, B. VAN DEN BERG, P. KOOTEN, R. van Leeuwen, W. Varelas, N. Varnes, E. VARTAPETIAN, A. Vasilyev, I. VAUPEL, M. Verdier, P. Vertogradov, L. Verzocchi, M. VILLENEUVE-SEGUIER, F. VINT, P. VLIMANT, J.-R. TOERNE, E. VOUTILAINEN, M. VREESWIJK, M. Wahl, H. WANG, L. Wang, M. Warchol, J. Watts, G. Wayne, M. WEBER, M. WEERTS, H. WERMES, N. WETSTEIN, M. White, A. Wicke, D. Wilson, G. WIMPENNY, S. Wobisch, M. WOMERSLEY, J. Wood, D. Wyatt, T. Xie, Y. XUAN, N. YACOOB, S. Yamada, R. YAN, M. Yasuda, T. Yatsunenko, Y. Yip, K. YOO, H. Youn, S. YU, C. Yu, J. YURKEWICZ, A. ZATSERKLYANIY, A. ZEITNITZ, C. ZHANG, D. Zhao, T. Zhou, B. Zhu, J. Zielinski, M. Zieminska, D. ZIEMINSKI, A. ZUTSHI, V. ZVEREV, E. ; Search for Neutral, Long-Lived Particles Decaying into Two Muons in pp Collisions at s=1.96 TeV. Physical Review Letters , v. 97, p. 161802 -1-161802 -7, 2006.

  • Abazov, V. Abbott, B. ABOLINS, M. Acharya, B. Adams, M. Adams, T. AGELOU, M. AHN, S. AHSAN, M. Alexeev, G. Alkhazov, G. Alton, A. Alverson, G. ALVES, G. ANASTASOAIE, M. ANDEEN, T. ANDERSON, S. ANDRIEU, B. ANZELC, M. ARNOUD, Y. AROV, M. Askew, A. SMAN, B. JESUS, A. ATRAMENTOV, O. , et al. AUTERMANN, C. Avila, C. AY, C. Badaud, F. BADEN, A. Bagby, L. Baldin, B. Bandurin, D. BANERJEE, P. Banerjee, S. Barberis, E. BARGASSA, P. Baringer, P. BARNES, C. BARRETO, J. Bartlett, J. Bassler, U. BAUER, D. Bean, A. BEGALLI, M. BEGEL, M. BELANGER-CHAMPAGNE, C. Bellantoni, L. BELLAVANCE, A. BENITEZ, J. Beri, S. Bernardi, G. Bernhard, R. BERNTZON, L. Bertram, I. Besançon, M. Beuselinck, R. BEZZUBOV, V. Bhat, P. Bhatnagar, V. BINDER, M. BISCARAT, C. BLACK, K. BLACKLER, I. Blazey, G. BLEKMAN, F. Blessing, S. BLOCH, D. Bloom, K. BLUMENSCHEIN, U. Boehnlein, A. BOERIU, O. BOLTON, T. Borissov, G. BOS, K. Bose, T. Brandt, A. Brock, R. BROOIJMANS, G. Bross, A. Brown, D. BUCHANAN, N. BUCHHOLZ, D. Buehler, M. Buescher, V. Burdin, S. BURKE, S. BURNETT, T. BUSATO, E. Buszello, C. BUTLER, J. CALFAYAN, P. CALVET, S. CAMMIN, J. CARON, S. CARVALHO, W. CASEY, B. CASON, N. Castilla-Valdez, H. Chakraborty, D. Chan, K. Chandra, A. CHARLES, F. CHEU, E. CHEVALLIER, F. Cho, D. Choi, S. Choudhary, B. CHRISTOFEK, L. Claes, D. CLÉMENT, B. CLÉMENT, C. COADOU, Y. Cooke, M. Cooper, W. COPPAGE, D. Corcoran, M. Cousinou, M.-C. COX, B. CRÉPÉ-RENAUDIN, S. Cutts, D. 'WIOK, M. DA MOTTA, H. Das, A. DAS, M. DAVIES, B. Davies, G. DAVIS, G. DE, K. DE JONG, P. de Jong, S. CRUZ-BURELO, E. MARTINS, C. DEGENHARDT, J. Déliot, F. DEMARTEAU, M. Demina, R. DEMINE, P. Denisov, D. Denisov, S. Desai, S. Diehl, H. Diesburg, M. DOIDGE, M. Dominguez, A. DONG, H. Dudko, L. DUFLOT, L. DUGAD, S. Duggan, D. Duperrin, A. DYER, J. Dyshkant, A. Eads, M. Edmunds, D. EDWARDS, T. Ellison, J. ELMSHEUSER, J. Elvira, V. ENO, S. ERMOLOV, P. Evans, H. Evdokimov, A. Evdokimov, V. FATAKIA, S. FELIGIONI, L. FERAPONTOV, A. Ferbel, T. Fiedler, F. Filthaut, F. Fisher, W. Fisk, H. FLECK, I. FORD, M. Fortner, M. Fox, H. FU, S. Fuess, S. GADFORT, T. GALEA, C. GALLAS, E. GALYAEV, E. GARCIA, C. Garcia-Bellido, A. GARDNER, J. Gavrilov, V. GAY, A. Gay, P. GELÉ, D. GELHAUS, R. Gerber, C. Gershtein, Y. GILLBERG, D. Ginther, G. GOLLUB, N. GÓMEZ, B. Goussiou, A. Grannis, P. Greenlee, H. GREENWOOD, Z. GREGORES, E. Grenier, G. Gris, Ph. Grivaz, J.-F. Grünendahl, S. Grünewald, M. GUO, F. GUO, J. Gutierrez, G. Gutierrez, P. HAAS, A. HADLEY, N. HAEFNER, P. Hagopian, S. Haley, J. HALL, I. HALL, R. Han, L. HANAGAKI, K. Harder, K. Harel, A. HARRINGTON, R. Hauptman, J. HAUSER, R. Hays, J. Hebbeker, T. Hedin, D. HEGEMAN, J. HEINMILLER, J. Heinson, A. Heintz, U. Hensel, C. Herner, K. Hesketh, G. Hildreth, M. Hirosky, R. Hobbs, J. Hoeneisen, B. HOETH, H. Hohlfeld, M. HONG, S. HOOPER, R. HOUBEN, P. HU, Y. Hubacek, Z. Hynek, V. Iashvili, I. Illingworth, R. Ito, A. Jabeen, S. Jaffré, M. JAIN, S. JAKOBS, K. JARVIS, C. JENKINS, A. Jesik, R. Johns, K. JOHNSON, C. Johnson, M. Jonckheere, A. Jonsson, P. JUSTE, A. KÄFER, D. KAHN, S. Kajfasz, E. KALININ, A. KALK, J. KALK, J. KAPPLER, S. Karmanov, D. KASPER, J. Kasper, P. Katsanos, I. KAU, D. KAUR, R. Kehoe, R. Kermiche, S. Khalatyan, N. Khanov, A. Kharchilava, A. Kharzheev, Y. KHATIDZE, D. Kim, H. KIM, T. Kirby, M. KLIMA, B. Kohli, J. KONRATH, J.-P. KOPAL, M. KORABLEV, V. KOTCHER, J. KOTHARI, B. KOUBAROVSKY, A. Kozelov, A. KOZMINSKI, J. Krop, D. KRYEMADHI, A. KUHL, T. Kumar, A. KUNORI, S. Kupco, A. KUR'A, T. KVITA, J. Lammers, S. Landsberg, G. LAZOFLORES, J. BIHAN, A.-C. Lebrun, P. Lee, W. LEFLAT, A. LEHNER, F. LESNE, V. LEVEQUE, J. LEWIS, P. LI, J. Li, Q. LIMA, J. Lincoln, D. Linnemann, J. Lipaev, V. Lipton, R. LIU, Z. LOBO, L. Lobodenko, A. Lokajicek, M. LOUNIS, A. LOVE, P. Lubatti, H. LYNKER, M. Lyon, A. Maciel, A. MADARAS, R. MÄTTIG, P. MAGASS, C. MAGERKURTH, A. MAGNAN, A.-M. MAKOVEC, N. MAL, P. MALBOUISSON, H. Malik, S. Malyshev, V. MAO, H. Maravin, Y. MARTENS, M. McCarthy, R. MEDER, D. Melnitchouk, A. MENDES, A. MENDOZA, L. Merkin, M. MERRITT, K. Meyer, A. Meyer, J. MICHAUT, M. MIETTINEN, H. MILLET, T. MITREVSKI, J. MOLINA, J. Mondal, N. MONK, J. Moore, R. MOULIK, T. MUANZA, G. MULDERS, M. Mulhearn, M. MUNDIM, L. MUTAF, Y. Nagy, E. Naimuddin, M. Narain, M. NAUMANN, N. Neal, H. Negret, J. Neustroev, P. NOEDING, C. NOMEROTSKI, A. NOVAES, S. Nunnemann, T. O'DELL, V. O'NEIL, D. OBRANT, G. OGURI, V. OLIVEIRA, N. OSHIMA, N. OTEC, R. Y GARZÓN, G. OWEN, M. PADLEY, P. Parashar, N. PARK, S.-J. Park, S. PARSONS, J. Partridge, R. Parua, N. Patwa, A. PAWLOSKI, G. PEREA, P. PEREZ, E. PETERS, K. Pétroff, P. PETTENI, M. PIEGAIA, R. PIPER, J. Pleier, M.-A. Podesta-Lerma, P. Podstavkov, V. POGORELOV, Y. POL, M.-E. POMPO', A. POPE, B. Popov, A. POTTER, C. DA SILVA, W. PROSPER, H. PROTOPOPESCU, S. Qian, J. Quadt, A. Quinn, B. RANGEL, M. S. RANI, K. Ranjan, K. Ratoff, P. Renkel, P. REUCROFT, S. RIJSSENBEEK, M. Ripp-Baudot, I. Rizatdinova, F. ROBINSON, S. RODRIGUES, R. Royon, C. Rubinov, P. Ruchti, R. RUD, V. Sajot, G. Sánchez-Hernández, A. Sanders, M. SANTORO, A. Savage, G. Sawyer, L. Scanlon, T. SCHAILE, D. Schamberger, R. Scheglov, Y. Schellman, H. SCHIEFERDECKER, P. SCHMITT, C. Schwanenberger, C. SCHWARTZMAN, A. Schwienhorst, R. Sekaric, J. SENGUPTA, S. Severini, H. Shabalina, E. SHAMIM, M. Shary, V. Shchukin, A. SHEPHARD, W. Shivpuri, R. SHPAKOV, D. SICCARDI, V. SIDWELL, R. Simak, V. SIROTENKO, V. Skubic, P. Slattery, P. SMITH, R. Snow, G. Snow, J. Snyder, S. Söldner-Rembold, S. SONG, X. Sonnenschein, L. SOPCZAK, A. SOSEBEE, M. Soustruznik, K. SOUZA, M. SPURLOCK, B. Stark, J. STEELE, J. STOLIN, V. STONE, A. Stoyanova, D. STRANDBERG, J. STRANDBERG, S. STRANG, M. Strauss, M. STRÖHMER, R. STROM, D. STROVINK, M. STUTTE, L. SUMOWIDAGDO, S. SZNAJDER, A. TALBY, M. TAMBURELLO, P. TAYLOR, W. TELFORD, P. TEMPLE, J. TILLER, B. Titov, M. Tokmenin, V. TOMOTO, M. TOOLE, T. TORCHIANI, I. TOWERS, S. TREFZGER, T. TRINCAZ-DUVOID, S. Tsybychev, D. Tuchming, B. Tully, C. TURCOT, A. TUTS, P. UNALAN, R. Uvarov, L. Uvarov, S. Uzunyan, S. VACHON, B. VAN DEN BERG, P. KOOTEN, R. van Leeuwen, W. Varelas, N. Varnes, E. VARTAPETIAN, A. Vasilyev, I. VAUPEL, M. Verdier, P. Vertogradov, L. Verzocchi, M. VILLENEUVE-SEGUIER, F. VINT, P. VLIMANT, J.-R. TOERNE, E. VOUTILAINEN, M. VREESWIJK, M. Wahl, H. WANG, L. Wang, M. Warchol, J. Watts, G. Wayne, M. WEBER, M. WEERTS, H. WERMES, N. WETSTEIN, M. White, A. Wicke, D. Wilson, G. WIMPENNY, S. Wobisch, M. WOMERSLEY, J. Wood, D. Wyatt, T. Xie, Y. XUAN, N. YACOOB, S. Yamada, R. YAN, M. Yasuda, T. Yatsunenko, Y. Yip, K. YOO, H. Youn, S. YU, C. Yu, J. YURKEWICZ, A. ZATSERKLYANIY, A. ZEITNITZ, C. ZHANG, D. Zhao, T. Zhou, B. Zhu, J. Zielinski, M. Zieminska, D. ZIEMINSKI, A. ZUTSHI, V. ZVEREV, E. ; Search for Pair Production of Scalar Bottom Quarks in pp Collisions at s=1.96 TeV. Physical Review Letters , v. 97, p. 171806 -1-171806 -7, 2006.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Coherent soft particle production in Z decays into three jets. Physics Letters. Section B , v. 605, p. 37-48, 2005.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the energy dependence of hadronic jet rates and the strong coupling alpha_s from the four-jet rate with the DELPHI detector at LEP. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 38, p. 413-426, 2005.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Photon Events with Missing Energy in e+e- Collisions at sqrt(s) = 130 to 209 GeV. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 38, p. 395-411, 2005.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Charged particle multiplicity in three-jet events and two-gluon systems. European Journal of Physics , Alemanha, v. C44, p. 311-331, 2005.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Production of Xi0_c and Xi_b in Z decays and lifetime measurement of Xi_b. European Journal of Physics , Alemanha, v. C44, p. 299-309, 2005.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Determination of A_{FB}^b at the Z pole using inclusive charge reconstruction and lifetime tagging.. European Journal of Physics , Alemanha, v. C40, p. 1-25, 2005.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for single top quark production in p-pbar collisions at sqrt{s} = 1.96 TeV.. Physics Letters. Section B , Holanda, v. 622, p. 265-276, 2005.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Flavour independent searches for hadronically decaying neutral Higgs bosons. European Journal of Physics , Alemanha, v. C44, p. 147-159, 2005.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Bose-Einstein correlations in W+W- events at LEP2. European Journal of Physics , Alemanha, v. C44, p. 161-174, 2005.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the t-tbar production cross-section in p-pbar collisions at sqrt{s} = 1.96 TeV using lepton + jets events with lifetime b-tagging. Physics Letters. Section B , Holanda, v. 626, p. 35-44, 2005.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the t-tbar production cross-section in p-pbar collisions at sqrt{s} = 1.96 TeV using kinematic characteristics of lepton + jet events. Physics Letters. Section B , Holanda, v. 626, p. 45-54, 2005.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the t-tbar production cross-section in p-pbar collisions at sqrt{s} = 1.96 TeV in dilepton final states. Physics Letters. Section B , Holanda, v. 626, p. 55-64, 2005.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for large extra spatial dimensions in dimuon production at Dzero. Physical Review Letters , Estados Unidos, v. 95, n.161602, p. 1-8, 2005.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the lifetime difference in the B system. Physical Review Letters , Estados Unidos, v. 95, n.171801, p. 1-7, 2005.

  • ABAZOV, V. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of semileptonic branching fractions of B mesons to narrow D** states. Physical Review Letters , Estados Unidos, v. 95, n.171803, p. 1-7, 2005.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . A precise measurement of the B+, B0 and mean b-hadron lifetime with the DELPHI detector at LEP I. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 33, p. 307-324, 2004.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Final results from DELPHI on the searches for SM and MSSM neutral Higgs bosons. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 32, p. 145-183, 2004.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . b-tagging in DELPHI at LEP. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 32, p. 185-208, 2004.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Searches for invisibly decaying Higgs bosons with the DELPHI detector at LEP. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 32, p. 475-492, 2004.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the Lambda_b0 decay form factor. Physics Letters. Section B , Estados Unidos, v. 585, p. 63-84, 2004.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of V_cb using the semileptonic decay B0(bar)_d --> D*+ ell- nu(bar)_ell. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 33, p. 213-232, 2004.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Determination of the e+e- \to gam gam (gam) cross-section at LEP 2. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 37, p. 405-419, 2004.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for fermiophobic Higgs bosons in final states with photons at LEP 2. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 35, p. 313-324, 2004.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for single top production via FCNC at LEP at sqrt(s) =189-208 GeV. Physics Letters. Section B , Holanda, v. 590, p. 21-34, 2004.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . The measurement of alpha_s from event shapes with the DELPHI detector at the highest LEP energies. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 37, p. 1-23, 2004.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for B0_s - barB0_s oscillations in DELPHI using high- p_t leptons. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 35, p. 35-52, 2004.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the W-pair Production Cross-section and W Branching Ratios in e+e- Collisions at sqrt(s) = 161-209 GeV. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 34, p. 127-144, 2004.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Study of Tau-pair Production in Photon-Photon Collisions at LEP and Limits on the Anomalous Electromagnetic Moments of the Tau Lepton. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 35, p. 159-170, 2004.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for supersymmetric particles assuming R --parity non-conservation in e+e- collisions at sqrt(s) = 192 to 208 GeV. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 36, p. 1-23, 2004.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Searches for Neutral Higgs Bosons in Extended Models. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 38, p. 1-28, 2004.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for Charged Higgs Bosons at LEP in General Two Higgs Doublet Models. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 34, p. 399-418, 2004.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the Forward-Backward Asymmetries of e+e- -> Z -> b bar b and e+e- -> Z -> c bar c using prompt leptons. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 34, p. 109-125, 2004.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . A Precise Measurement of the Tau Lifetime. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 36, p. 283-296, 2004.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for SUSY in the AMSB scenario with the DELPHI detector. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 34, p. 145-156, 2004.

  • BEGALLI, M. ; ABDALLAH, J. ; et al. . Searches for supersymmetric particles in e+e- collisions up to 208 GeV and interpretation of the results within the MSSM. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 31, p. 421-479, 2004.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for Doubly Charged Higgs Bosons at LEP2. Physics Letters. Section B , Holanda, v. 552, p. 127-137, 2003.

  • BEGALLI, M. ; ABDALLAH, J. ; et al. . Search for an LSP gluino at LEP with the DELPHI detector. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 26, p. 505-525, 2003.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Inclusive b Decays to Wrong Sign Charmed Mesons. Physics Letters. Section B , Holanda, v. 561, p. 26-40, 2003.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for supersymmetric particles in light gravitino scenarios andsleptons NLSP. European Physical Journal C , Holanda, v. 27, p. 153-172, 2003.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for resonant (tilde)neutrino production at sqrt(s)= 183 to 208 GeV. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 28, p. 15-26, 2003.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . ZZ production in e+e- interactions at sqrt(s) = 183 - 209 GeV. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 30, p. 447-466, 2003.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of inclusive f_1(1285) and f_1(1420) production in Z decays with the DELPHI detector. Physics Letters. Section B , Holanda, v. 569, p. 129-139, 2003.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for the Standard Model Higgs boson at LEP. Physics Letters. Section B , Holanda, v. 565, p. 61-75, 2003.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for B0_s B0bar_s oscillations and a measurement of B0_d B0bar_d oscillations using events with an inclusively reconstructed vertex. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 28, p. 155-173, 2003.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . A study of the energy evolution of event shape distributions and their means with the DELPHI detector at LEP. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 30, p. 285-312, 2003.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Study of inclusive J/Psi production in two-photon collisions at LEP II with the DELPHI detector. Physics Letters. Section B , Holanda, v. 565, p. 76-86, 2003.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the e+e- -->W+W- gamma cross-section and limits on anomalous quartic gauge couplings with DELPHI. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 31, p. 139-147, 2003.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . A measurement of the branching fractions of the b-quark into charged and neutral b-hadrons. Physics Letters. Section B , Estados Unidos, v. 576, p. 29-42, 2003.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . The eta_c (2980) formation in two-photon collisions at LEP energies. European Journal of Physics , Alemanha, v. C31, p. 481-489, 2003.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for charged Higgs bosons in e+e- collisions at sqrt{s} = 189 - 202 GeV. Physics Letters. Section B , Amsterdam, v. 525, p. 17-28, 2002.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Searches for neutral Higgs bosons in e+ e- collisions fromsqrt(s) = 191.6 to 201.7 GeV. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 23, p. 409-435, 2002.

  • ABDALLAH, J. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Rapidity-Alignment and pT Compensation of Particle Pairs in Hadronic Z0 Decays. Physics Letters. Section B , Holanda, v. 533, p. 243-252, 2002.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the ZZ cross-section in e+e- interactions at 183 - 189 GeV. Physics Letters. Section B , Estados Unidos, v. 497, p. 199-213, 2001.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for the Standard Model Higgs boson at LEP in the year 2000. Physics Letters. Section B , Estados Unidos, v. 499, p. 23-37, 2001.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for R-parity violation with a Ubar Dbar Dbar coupling atsqrt(s) = 189 GeV. Physics Letters. Section B , Estados Unidos, v. 500, p. 22-36, 2001.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of Trilinear Gauge Boson Couplings WWV (V = Z,gamma) in e+e- Collisions at 189 GeV. Physics Letters. Section B , Estados Unidos, v. 502, p. 9-23, 2001.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for Spontaneous R-parity violation at sqrt(s) = 183 GeV and 189 GeV. Physics Letters. Section B , Estados Unidos, v. 502, p. 24-36, 2001.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Update of the search for supersymmetric particles in scenarios with Gravitino LSP and Sleptons NLSP. Physics Letters. Section B , Estados Unidos, v. 503, p. 34-48, 2001.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Study of Dimuon Production in Photon-Photon Collisions and Measurement of QED Photon Structure Functions at LEP. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 19, p. 15-28, 2001.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for sleptons in e+e- collisions at sqrt(s) = 183 to 189 GeV. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 19, p. 29-42, 2001.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for a fermiophobic Higgs at LEP 2. Physics Letters. Section B , Amsterdam, v. 507, p. 89-103, 2001.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for neutralino pair production at sqrt{s}= 189 GeV. European Physical Journal C , New York, v. 19, p. 201-212, 2001.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of V_cb from the decay process B0 bar -> D*+ lepton- nu(bar). Physics Letters. Section B , Amsterdam, v. 510, p. 55-74, 2001.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the Mass and Width of the W boson in e+e- collisions at sqrt{s}=189 GeV. Physics Letters. Section B , Amsterdam, v. 511, p. 159-177, 2001.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the semileptonic b branching fractions and average b mixing parameter in Z decays. European Physical Journal C , New York, v. 20, p. 455-478, 2001.

  • BEGALLI, M. ; ABREU, P. ; et al. . A Measurement of the Tau topological branching ratios. European Physical Journal C , New York, v. 20, p. 617-637, 2001.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Single intermediate vector boson production in e+e- collisions at sqrt{s} = 183 and 189 GeV. Physics Letters. Section B , Amsterdam, v. 515, p. 238-254, 2001.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for Technicolor with DELPHI. European Physical Journal C , New York, v. 22, p. 17-29, 2001.

  • BEGALLI, M. . Searches at LEP II - latest results. Brazilian Journal of Physics , São Paulo, v. 31, p. 223-234, 2001.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Determination of P(c --> D*+) and BR(c --> lepton+) at LEP 1. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 12, p. 209-224, 2000.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurements of the Z Partial Decay Width into c cbar and Multiplicity of Charm Quarks per b Decay. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 12, p. 225-241, 2000.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the Gluon Fragmentation Function and a Comparison of the Scaling Violation in Gluon and Quark Jets. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 13, p. 573-589, 2000.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for supersymmetry with R-parity violating L L Ebar couplings at sqrt(s) = 183 GeV. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 13, p. 591-608, 2000.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Two dimensional analysis of the Bose-Einstein correlations in e+e- annihilations at the Z peak. Physics Letters. Section B , Estados Unidos, v. 471, p. 460-470, 2000.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Lambda_b polarization in Z0 decays at LEP. Physics Letters. Section B , Estados Unidos, v. 474, p. 205-222, 2000.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the Bbar --> D* pion lepton anti-neutrino_lepton branching fraction. Physics Letters. Section B , Estados Unidos, v. 475, p. 407-428, 2000.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Inclusive Sigma- and Lambda(1520) production in hadronic Z decays. Physics Letters. Section B , Estados Unidos, v. 475, p. 429-447, 2000.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Determination of |V_{ub}|/|V_{cb}| with DELPHI at LEP. Physics Letters. Section B , Estados Unidos, v. 478, p. 14-30, 2000.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for heavy stable and long-lived particles in e+e- collisions at sqrt(s) = 189 GeV. Physics Letters. Section B , Estados Unidos, v. 478, p. 65-72, 2000.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . W pair production cross-section and W branching fractions in e+e- interactions at 189 GeV. Physics Letters. Section B , Estados Unidos, v. 479, p. 89-1000, 2000.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Hadronization properties of b quarks compared to light quarks in e+e- --> q qbar from 183 to 200 GeV. Physics Letters. Section B , Estados Unidos, v. 479, p. 118-128, 2000.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for charginos in e+e- interactions at sqrt(s) = 189 GeV. Physics Letters. Section B , Estados Unidos, v. 479, p. 129-143, 2000.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Consistent measurements of alpha_s from precise oriented event shape distributions. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 14, p. 557-584, 2000.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . A precise measurement of the tau polarisation at LEP 1. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 14, p. 585-611, 2000.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the strange quark forward-backward asymmetry around the Z peak. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 14, p. 613-631, 2000.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement and interpretation of fermion-pair production at LEP energies from 183 to 189 GeV. Physics Letters. Section B , Alemanha, v. 485, p. 45-61, 2000.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Update of the search for charginos nearly mass-degenerate with the lightest neutralino. Physics Letters. Section B , Estados Unidos, v. 485, p. 95-106, 2000.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for SUSY with R-parity violating L L Ebar couplings at sqrt(s) = 189 GeV. Physics Letters. Section B , Estados Unidos, v. 487, p. 36-52, 2000.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for supersymmetric particles in scenarios with a gravitino LSP and stau NLSP. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 16, p. 211-228, 2000.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . A Study of the Lorentz Structure in Tau Decays. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 16, p. 229-252, 2000.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Cross-sections and leptonic forward-backward asymmetries from the Z running of LEP. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 16, p. 371-405, 2000.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the B0_s lifetime and study of B0_s - Bbar0_s oscillations using D_s lepton events. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 16, p. 555-578, 2000.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Photon events with missing energy at sqrt(s) = 183 to 189 GeV. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 17, p. 53-65, 2000.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Searches for Neutral Higgs Bosons in e+ e- Collisions around sqrt(s)= 189 GeV$. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 17, p. 187-205, 2000.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Limits on Higgs Boson Masses and tan(beta) from a MSSM Parameter Scan at sqrt(s) < = 189 GeV. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 17, p. 549-551, 2000.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Identified Charged Particles in Quark and Gluon Jets. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 17, p. 207-222, 2000.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Limits on the masses of supersymmetric particles at sqrt(s) = 189 GeV. Physics Letters. Section B , Estados Unidos, v. 489, p. 38-54, 2000.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Rapidity-rank structure of p pbar pairs in hadronic Z0 decays. Physics Letters. Section B , Estados Unidos, v. 490, p. 61-70, 2000.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Determination of the e+e- --> gamma gamma (gamma) cross-section at centre-of-mass energies ranging from 189 GeV to 202 GeV. Physics Letters. Section B , Estados Unidos, v. 491, p. 67-80, 2000.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Charged and Identified Particles in the Hadronic Decay of W Bosons and in e+e- --> q qbar from 130 to 200 GeV. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 18, p. 203-228, 2000.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Study of B0_s - B0bar_s oscillations and B0_s lifetimes using hadronic decays of B0_s mesons. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 18, p. 229-252, 2000.

  • ADAM, W. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for the sgoldstino at sqrt(s) from 189 to 202 GeV. Physics Letters. Section B , Estados Unidos, v. 494, p. 203-214, 2000.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Upper limit for the decay B- --> tau- anti-neutrino_tau and measurement of the b --> tau- anti-neutrino_tau X branching ratio. Physics Letters. Section B , Estados Unidos, v. 496, p. 43-58, 2000.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for supersymmetric partners of top and bottom quarks at sqrt(s) = 189 GeV. Physics Letters. Section B , Estados Unidos, v. 496, p. 59-75, 2000.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for chargino pair production in scenarios with gravitino LSPand stau NLSP at sqrt(s) \approx 183 GeV at LEP,. Physics Letters. Section B , Estados Unidos, v. 466, p. 61-70, 1999.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the rate of b bbar b bbar events in hadronic Z decays and the extraction of the gluon splitting into b bbar. Physics Letters. Section B , Estados Unidos, v. 462, p. 425-439, 1999.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the mass of the W boson using direct reconstruction at sqrt(s) = 183 GeV,. Physics Letters. Section B , Estados Unidos, v. 462, p. 410-424, 1999.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for Charged Higgs Bosons at LEP 2. Physics Letters. Section B , Estados Unidos, v. 460, p. 484-497, 1999.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Energy Dependence of Inclusive Spectra in e+ e- Annihilation. Physics Letters. Section B , Estados Unidos, v. 459, p. 397-411, 1999.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurements of the Trilinear Gauge Boson Couplings W W V( V equivalent to gamma, Z0) in e+e- Collisions at 183 GeV. Physics Letters. Section B , Estados Unidos, v. 459, p. 382-396, 1999.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . A search for invisible Higgs bosons produced in e+ e- interactions at LEP 2 energies. Physics Letters. Section B , Estados Unidos, v. 459, p. 367-381, 1999.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for the Higgs boson in events with isolated photons at LEP 2. Physics Letters. Section B , Estados Unidos, v. 458, p. 431-446, 1999.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Multiplicity Fluctuations in One- and Two-Dimensional Angular Intervals Compared with Analytic QCD Calculations. Physics Letters. Section B , Estados Unidos, v. 457, p. 368-382, 1999.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Energy Dependence of Event Shapes and of alpha s at LEP 2. Physics Letters. Section B , Estados Unidos, v. 456, p. 322-340, 1999.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . W pair production cross-section and W branching fractions in e+e- interactions at 183 GeV. Physics Letters. Section B , Estados Unidos, v. 456, p. 310-321, 1999.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for charginos nearly mass-degenerate with the lightest neutralino. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 11, p. 1-17, 1999.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for neutral Higgs bosons in e+e- collisions at sqrt(s) = 183 GeV. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 10, p. 563-604, 1999.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . A precise measurement of the partial decay width ratio R_b0 = Gamma_{b \bar b} /Gamma_{had}. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 10, p. 415-442, 1999.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the forward backward asymmetry of c and b quarks at the Z pole using reconstructed D mesons. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 10, p. 219-237, 1999.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurements of the leptonic branching fractions of the tau. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 10, p. 201-218, 1999.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of the Lifetime of b-baryons. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 10, p. 185-199, 1999.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of A_FB(b bbar) in Hadronic Z Decays using a Jet Charge Technique. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 9, p. 367-381, 1999.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for composite and exotic fermions at LEP 2. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 8, p. 41-58, 1999.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for lightest neutralino and stau pair production in light gravitino scenarios with stau NLSP. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 7, p. 595-607, 1999.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Measurement of Inclusive rho_0, f_0(980), f_2(1270), K*0_2(1430) and f'_2(1525) Production in Z Decays. Physics Letters. Section B , Estados Unidos, v. 449, p. 364-382, 1999.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . The Scale Dependence of the Hadron Multiplicity in Quark and Gluon Jets and a Precise Determination of C_A/C_F. Physics Letters. Section B , Estados Unidos, v. 449, p. 383-400, 1999.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Study of the four-jet anomaly observed at LEP centre-of-mass energies of 130 and 136 GeV. Physics Letters. Section B , Estados Unidos, v. 448, p. 311-319, 1999.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for Scalar Fermions and Long-Lived Scalar Leptons at Centre-of-Mass Energies of 130 GeV to 172 GeV. European Physical Journal C , Alemanha, v. 6, p. 385-401, 1999.

  • ABREU, P. ; BEGALLI, M. ; et al. . Search for pair-produ